XXV Хрустальная Призма. Протокол результатов по сумме дней.

ЖН

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

6

Огрызкова

Елизавета

2010

ЦДиЮТиК г.о.Истра

00:27:35 (2)

00:31:59 (1)

00:59:34

1

2

173

Антипина

Стелла

1966

Владимир, лично

00:33:04 (3)

00:34:36 (2)

01:07:40

2

+8:06

3

176

Якушева

Софья

2011

ДЮКСО

00:24:34 (1)

снят

x

4

68

Абросимова

Ирина

1984

Азимут-Мытищи

00:42:45 (3)

x

5

69

Николаева

Наталья

1984

Ковровский р-н, лично

x

Ж10

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

2

Грибанова

Елизавета

2009

О-Фрязино

00:11:57 (1)

00:30:54 (3)

00:42:51

1

2

9

Рублёва

Зоя

2007

Азимут-Мытищи

00:16:05 (2)

00:29:03 (1)

00:45:08

2

+2:17

3

1

Абросимова

Марьяна

2007

Азимут-Мытищи

00:17:26 (3)

00:30:09 (2)

00:47:35

3

+4:44

4

4

Котова

Мария

2009

ДЮКСО

00:25:41 (4)

00:34:08 (4)

00:59:49

4

+16:58

5

5

Мельникова

Дарья

2008

О-Фрязино

снят

снят

x

6

7

Пархут

Олеся

2009

ЯР

снят

01:45:18 (5)

x

7

3

Зотова

Полина

2010

ДЮКСО

00:27:58 (5)

снят

x

Ж12

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

175

Кепена

Аня

2006

ДЮКСО

00:32:18 (2)

00:27:59 (1)

01:00:17

1

2

12

Мельникова

Анна

2006

О-Фрязино

00:31:12 (1)

00:29:49 (3)

01:01:01

2

+0:44

3

11

Марченко

Нина

2006

О-Фрязино

00:47:43 (3)

00:28:56 (2)

01:16:39

3

+16:22

Ж14

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

15

Огрызкова

Анастасия

2003

ЦДиЮТиК г.о.Истра

00:31:31 (1)

00:40:34 (2)

01:12:05

1

2

16

Хоркина

Марина

2004

О-Фрязино

00:34:29 (2)

00:41:37 (3)

01:16:06

2

+4:01

3

13

Гавшина

Виктория

2003

ОК 'Цемент'

00:48:18 (3)

00:34:59 (1)

01:23:17

3

+11:12

4

14

Лелюшкина

Екатерина

2004

О-Фрязино

00:55:34 (4)

00:45:16 (4)

01:40:50

4

+28:45

Ж16

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

21

Фомина

Екатерина

2001

ДЮКСО

00:41:13 (1)

00:43:58 (2)

01:25:11

1

2

20

Растегаева

Софья

2003

ОК 'Цемент'

00:47:41 (2)

00:48:02 (3)

01:35:43

2

+10:32

3

17

Жалнина

Мария

2002

Колобок

00:57:11 (3)

00:39:38 (1)

01:36:49

3

+11:38

4

18

Игнатьева

Ульяна

2001

Кентавр

снят

x

5

19

Пимонова

Милена

2002

Кентавр

x

 

Ж21

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

23

Грибанова

Татьяна

1980

мс

О-Фрязино

00:40:03 (1)

00:36:34 (1)

01:16:37

1

2

28

Растегаева

Елизавета

2000

кмс

ОК 'Цемент'

00:48:21 (2)

00:37:40 (2)

01:26:01

2

+9:24

3

29

Семенова

Арина

2002

О-Фрязино

00:54:16 (3)

00:57:23 (6)

01:51:39

3

+35:02

4

30

Третьякова

Ксения

1984

Рыбинск Сатурн

01:02:02 (5)

00:52:07 (3)

01:54:09

4

+37:32

5

22

Ганичева

Ольга

1984

ParkRest

00:59:08 (4)

00:56:40 (5)

01:55:48

5

+39:11

6

24

Деомидова

Ксения

2002

О-Фрязино

01:03:45 (7)

00:53:10 (4)

01:56:55

6

+40:18

7

25

Никифорова

Анна

1982

Москва ЦАО, лично

01:02:04 (6)

00:59:29 (7)

02:01:33

7

+44:56

8

32

Якушева

Екатерина

1983

ДЮКСО

01:04:10 (8)

01:04:46 (8)

02:08:56

8

+52:19

9

27

Пряничникова

Юлия

1984

Рыбинский р-н, лично

01:42:48 (10)

01:21:50 (9)

03:04:38

9

+108:01

10

26

Попова

Светлана

1985

Москва ЮАО, лично

x

11

31

Юдина

Елена

1983

Лосиный остров

01:42:20 (9)

снят

x

Ж35

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

34

Жукова

Анна

1980

ЯЭМЗ

00:50:51 (1)

00:45:18 (1)

01:36:09

1

2

37

Степанова

Наталья

1977

Азимут-Мытищи

01:46:52 (2)

01:18:04 (2)

03:04:56

2

+88:47

3

33

Головина

Ирина

1982

ДЮКСО

x

4

35

Марченко

Надежда

1981

О-Фрязино

03:11:10 (3)

снят

x

5

36

Мельникова

Марианна

1981

О-Фрязино

снят

снят

x

6

38

Чистякова

Мария

1981

Москва ЮАО, лично

x

 

Ж45

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

44

Захарова

Ольга

1963

Виват

00:40:01 (1)

00:34:09 (1)

01:14:10

1

2

39

Анкудинова

Майя

1965

ЯР

00:50:44 (2)

00:37:53 (2)

01:28:37

2

+14:27

3

41

Гусева

Татьяна

1964

Рыбинск Сатурн

00:53:47 (3)

00:48:20 (6)

01:42:07

3

+27:57

4

42

Гущина

Светлана

1966

ДЮКСО

00:57:06 (6)

00:45:01 (4)

01:42:07

3

+27:57

5

48

Советова

Ирина

1963

ЯЭМЗ

00:56:34 (5)

00:53:38 (8)

01:50:12

5

+36:02

6

47

Неробова

Оксана

1967

калуга лично

01:13:45 (8)

00:45:26 (5)

01:59:11

6

+45:01

7

40

Антонович

Ирина

1961

Рыбинск Сатурн

01:11:05 (7)

00:59:58 (9)

02:11:03

7

+56:53

8

178

Сорокина

Ольга

1965

Арзамас

01:29:58 (9)

00:44:21 (3)

02:14:19

8

+60:09

9

43

Ермачкова

Юлия

1964

Азимут-Мытищи

снят

01:16:12 (10)

x

10

45

Киселева

Наталья

1972

ДЮКСО

00:51:53 (7)

x

11

46

Михайлова

Юлия

1965

Обнинск

x

12

50

Цветаева

Галина

1965

Королев

00:54:56 (4)

снят

x

Ж55

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

55

Дуцева

Любовь

1959

Ветеран

00:26:52 (2)

00:19:13 (1)

00:46:05

1

2

51

Воль

Нина

1959

Калуга-Сириус

00:26:53 (3)

00:20:10 (2)

00:47:03

2

+0:58

3

59

Ярославцева

Татьяна

1958

Раменское

00:24:50 (1)

00:25:28 (3)

00:50:18

3

+4:13

4

54

Канахистова

Ольга

1959

ЯЭМЗ

00:37:01 (4)

00:32:53 (7)

01:09:54

4

+23:49

5

52

Голубева

Галина

1960

Дмитров МО

00:47:39 (6)

00:31:24 (5)

01:19:03

5

+32:58

6

56

Сретенская

Татьяна

1956

ЯЭМЗ

00:37:25 (5)

00:41:43 (9)

01:19:08

6

+33:03

7

57

Шамшина

Наталья

1953

Раменское

01:01:19 (8)

00:37:04 (8)

01:38:23

7

+52:18

8

58

Шевченко

Людмила

1957

Электроугли

00:53:40 (7)

00:45:20 (10)

01:39:00

8

+52:55

9

49

Фелянина

Мария

1969

Азимут-Мытищи

00:30:57 (4)

x

10

177

Коткова

Эльвира

1954

Азимут-Мытищи

00:32:49 (6)

x

Ж65

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

60

Каслова

Евгения

1950

Кунцево-ОРСА

00:18:37 (2)

00:20:32 (1)

00:39:09

1

2

62

Кулешова

Надежда

1948

Калуга-Сириус

00:16:46 (1)

00:22:34 (3)

00:39:20

2

+0:11

3

63

Русанова

Елена

1950

Москва ЦАО, лично

00:20:05 (3)

00:22:15 (2)

00:42:20

3

+3:11

4

61

Кокарева

Валентина

1950

ЯЭМЗ

00:20:41 (4)

00:27:08 (4)

00:47:49

4

+8:40

5

167

Рощина

Надежда

1951

ЛичноМосква

00:23:13 (5)

00:32:37 (5)

00:55:50

5

+16:41

 

Ж70

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

66

Шибанова

Светлана

1947

Горизонталь

00:15:20 (1)

00:23:54 (2)

00:39:14

1

2

65

Трошкина

Надежда

1946

Калуга-Сириус

00:17:26 (2)

00:23:25 (1)

00:40:51

2

+1:37

3

64

Илюхина

Лариса

1946

ССК

00:24:06 (3)

00:27:40 (3)

00:51:46

3

+12:32

Ж75

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

67

Сорокина

Антонина

1940

Ветеран

00:22:00 (1)

00:29:43 (1)

00:51:43

1

МН

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

181

Иванов

Владимир

1968

Лично

00:29:17 (1)

x

М10

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

75

Юдин

Дмитрий

2009

Лосиный остров

00:41:06 (3)

00:30:42 (1)

01:11:48

1

2

70

Жуков

Павел

2007

ЯЭМЗ

00:29:29 (1)

01:42:16 (4)

02:11:45

2

+59:57

3

71

Калашников

Александр

2009

ДЮКСО

снят

снят

x

4

72

Карташев

Тимофей

2008

О-Фрязино

снят

00:57:29 (2)

x

5

73

Люляев

Платон

2007

Лосиный остров

00:37:13 (2)

снят

x

6

74

Мельников

Николай

2008

О-Фрязино

снят

00:58:18 (3)

x

М12

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

81

Якушев

Антон

2005

ДЮКСО

00:28:28 (1)

00:22:22 (2)

00:50:50

1

2

172

Савчук

Иван

2005

ДЮШ Владимир

00:29:27 (2)

00:23:26 (3)

00:52:53

2

+2:03

3

78

Думчев

Денис

2006

ДЮКСО

00:49:51 (5)

00:21:23 (1)

01:11:14

3

+20:24

4

80

Марченко

Артем

2005

О-Фрязино

00:48:54 (4)

00:28:59 (4)

01:17:53

4

+27:03

5

76

Гавшин

Матвей

2005

ОК 'Цемент'

00:48:52 (3)

00:36:18 (7)

01:25:10

5

+34:20

6

79

Ермачков

Артём

2005

Азимут-Мытищи

00:58:56 (6)

00:29:06 (5)

01:28:02

6

+37:12

7

77

Гарин

Кирилл

2005

О-Фрязино

снят

00:34:16 (6)

x

М14

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

84

Грибанов

Федор

2006

О-Фрязино

00:46:54 (1)

00:33:05 (1)

01:19:59

1

2

87

Калмыков

Иван

2004

ДЮКСО

00:52:17 (4)

00:37:29 (3)

01:29:46

2

+9:47

3

90

Шитов

Григорий

2004

ДЮКСО

00:51:18 (3)

00:42:11 (5)

01:33:29

3

+13:30

4

171

Туршаков

Артём

2004

Лично

00:55:03 (5)

00:41:13 (4)

01:36:16

4

+16:17

5

89

Листенгартен

Дмитрий

2003

ДЮКСО

00:49:32 (2)

00:51:49 (6)

01:41:21

5

+21:22

6

82

Ангелов

Антон

2003

АМОР

01:15:51 (6)

00:53:55 (7)

02:09:46

6

+49:47

7

83

Бородин

Павел

2004

Тула, лично

x

8

85

Гусев

Иван

2004

ДЮКСО

снят

00:36:16 (2)

x

9

86

Зотов

Всевлод

2004

ДЮКСО

снят

снят

x

10

88

Кулаев

Федор

2005

О-Фрязино

x

М16

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

92

Антипин

Виталий

2003

Владимир, лично

00:51:38 (2)

01:00:44 (3)

01:52:22

1

2

91

Аллилуев

Артем

2001

ДЮКСО

00:58:09 (3)

00:56:31 (2)

01:54:40

2

+2:18

3

97

Трофимов

Николай

2002

ДЮКСО

00:50:46 (1)

01:08:50 (4)

01:59:36

3

+7:14

4

94

Киселёв

Ярослав

2001

ДЮКСО

01:20:49 (4)

01:11:47 (5)

02:32:36

4

+40:14

5

95

Клюжев

Дмитрий

2002

Кентавр

x

6

96

Попов

Борис

2001

Кентавр

00:39:07 (1)

x

7

93

Квасов

Максим

2001

Кентавр

x

М21

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

99

Батуев

Евгений

1988

Москва ЦАО, лично

00:47:02 (1)

00:42:58 (1)

01:30:00

1

2

102

Грибанов

Глеб

1977

мс

О-Фрязино

00:48:58 (2)

00:43:06 (2)

01:32:04

2

+2:04

3

107

Стенин

Алексей

1983

Рязань, лично

00:55:35 (3)

00:44:03 (3)

01:39:38

3

+9:38

4

109

Третьяков

Павел

1985

Рыбинск Сатурн

00:59:32 (4)

00:44:23 (4)

01:43:55

4

+13:55

5

100

Ганичев

Павел

1984

ParkRest

01:23:53 (6)

01:18:49 (8)

02:42:42

5

+72:42

6

98

Сбитнев

Дмитрий

1999

Владимирская обл., лично

x

7

101

Горячев

Григорий

1998

Кентавр

снят

x

8

103

Гудков

Сергей

1991

кмс

Путь Сантьяго

00:49:37 (6)

x

9

104

Панкратов

Роман

1977

Климовск, лично

01:08:12 (5)

x

10

105

Пархут

Дмитрий

1977

ЯР

00:46:02 (5)

x

11

106

Соткин

Артем

1988

Ярославль

x

12

108

Толкачев

Максим

1990

кмс

Путь Сантьяго

01:16:45 (7)

x

М35

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

111

Ангелов

Александр

1967

АМОР

01:00:55 (2)

00:44:27 (1)

01:45:22

1

2

118

Соловьев

Александр

1976

кмс

OFF-ROAD

01:01:43 (3)

00:45:30 (2)

01:47:13

2

+1:51

3

115

Жуков

Андрей

1981

ЯЭМЗ

00:59:44 (1)

00:55:37 (3)

01:55:21

3

+9:59

4

120

Шибанов

Владимир

1980

Горизонталь

01:04:07 (4)

00:57:11 (4)

02:01:18

4

+15:56

5

114

Дубов

Дмитрий

1977

Ярославль, лично

01:24:25 (5)

01:11:59 (6)

02:36:24

5

+51:02

6

110

Абросимов

Алексей

1976

Азимут-Мытищи

01:36:23 (6)

01:21:52 (8)

02:58:15

6

+72:53

7

117

Рублёв

Сергей

1981

Азимут-Мытищи

02:30:00 (7)

01:17:48 (7)

03:47:48

7

+122:26

8

112

Бородин

Артем

1980

Тула, лично

x

9

113

Глазунов

Андрей

1974

Лосиный остров

снят

01:07:33 (5)

x

10

116

Кривошеев

Павел

1976

Иркутск, лично

x

11

119

Степанов

Алексей

1976

Азимут-Мытищи

02:15:17 (9)

x

 

М45

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

126

Морозов

Виталий

1965

калуга лично

00:36:47 (1)

00:36:59 (2)

01:13:46

1

2

127

Попов

Руслан

1968

кмс

Кентавр

00:40:57 (2)

00:34:21 (1)

01:15:18

2

+1:32

3

125

Зозуля

Вячеслав

1972

Москва ВАО, лично

00:46:40 (5)

00:41:11 (5)

01:27:51

3

+14:05

4

174

Кубарев

Михаил

1969

МГУ

00:41:55 (3)

00:46:38 (7)

01:28:33

4

+14:47

5

122

Бусурин

Сергей

1966

Ковров-33

00:49:28 (7)

00:39:42 (4)

01:29:10

5

+15:24

6

124

Жалнин

Александр

1961

Колобок

00:54:22 (9)

00:37:43 (3)

01:32:05

6

+18:19

7

170

Туршаков

Александр

1972

Лично

00:58:33 (11)

00:43:41 (6)

01:42:14

7

+28:28

8

123

Гавшин

Владимир

1971

ОК 'Цемент'

00:47:34 (6)

00:56:49 (8)

01:44:23

8

+30:37

9

121

Антипин

Олег

1966

Владимир, лично

00:53:58 (8)

01:16:42 (9)

02:10:40

9

+56:54

10

128

Растегаев

Борис

1970

кмс

ОК 'Цемент'

00:42:39 (4)

x

11

129

Тараканов

Сергей

1963

мс

Удача - Ярославль

x

12

180

Кисиль

Алег

1968

Лично

00:55:44 (10)

x

М55

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

179

Сорокин

Василий

1960

Арзамас

00:36:57 (2)

00:28:36 (1)

01:05:33

1

2

134

Макаров

Анатолий

1959

ЯЭМЗ

00:35:29 (1)

00:31:24 (5)

01:06:53

2

+1:20

3

140

Сретенский

Александр

1956

ЯЭМЗ

00:37:13 (3)

00:29:46 (2)

01:06:59

3

+1:26

4

132

Канахистов

Николай

1959

ЯЭМЗ

00:39:03 (4)

00:30:24 (3)

01:09:27

4

+3:54

5

136

Николаев

Александр

1957

Ветеран

00:43:20 (6)

00:31:32 (6)

01:14:52

5

+9:19

6

131

Виленц

Дмитрий

1955

Дмитров МО

00:47:48 (7)

00:31:12 (4)

01:19:00

6

+13:27

7

139

Соломатников

Вячеслав

1957

Ветеран

00:43:01 (5)

00:43:41 (9)

01:26:42

7

+21:09

8

135

Малахов

Александр

1959

Москва ЦАО, лично

00:51:34 (8)

00:35:51 (7)

01:27:25

8

+21:52

9

130

Васильев

Сергей

1961

МБОУСШ №2

00:52:56 (10)

00:37:16 (8)

01:30:12

9

+24:39

10

138

Советов

Леонид

1954

ЯЭМЗ

00:52:11 (9)

01:02:46 (11)

01:54:57

10

+49:24

11

137

Снегирев

Александо

1957

Ветеран

01:23:01 (11)

00:44:48 (10)

02:07:49

11

+62:16

12

133

Князев

Сергей

1960

Ковровский р-н, лично

x

13

141

Турсунов

Александр

1956

Контур

x

М65

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

144

Жучков

Владимир

1950

Азимут-Мытищи

00:21:32 (1)

00:20:03 (2)

00:41:35

1

2

147

Крысанов

Анатолий

1952

Королев

00:23:46 (2)

00:20:25 (3)

00:44:11

2

+2:36

3

151

Смоляков

Валерий

1950

Одинокий Волк

00:31:00 (6)

00:19:38 (1)

00:50:38

3

+9:03

4

146

Каслов

Петр

1948

Кунцево-ОРСА

00:26:21 (3)

00:25:17 (6)

00:51:38

4

+10:03

5

150

Поляков

Николай

1952

Калуга-Сириус

00:27:45 (5)

00:23:55 (5)

00:51:40

5

+10:05

6

145

Кадыров

Данис

1951

кмс

Электроугли

00:31:21 (7)

00:32:33 (9)

01:03:54

6

+22:19

7

143

Дмитриевский

Николай

1952

спутник

00:34:32 (8)

00:30:39 (8)

01:05:11

7

+23:36

8

149

Мясников

Игорь

1950

любитель И

00:27:36 (4)

00:43:58 (10)

01:11:34

8

+29:59

9

153

Третьяков

Анатолий

1951

Лесобуры

00:43:37 (9)

00:29:12 (7)

01:12:49

9

+31:14

10

168

Бурба

Павел

1948

ЛичноМосква

00:56:58 (10)

01:02:13 (11)

01:59:11

10

+77:36

11

155

Касаткин

Николай

1948

Лично

02:53:37 (11)

00:23:05 (4)

03:16:42

11

+155:07

12

142

Агличев

Иван

1949

мс

лично Тула

x

13

148

Луданов

Александр

1950

Владимирская обл., лично

x

14

152

Табаков

Михаил

1950

Дмитров МО

x

М70

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

160

Слепцов

Александр

1947

ССК

00:18:29 (1)

00:18:43 (1)

00:37:12

1

2

169

Егоров

Александр

1944

Ветеран

00:23:39 (2)

00:23:35 (3)

00:47:14

2

+10:02

3

157

Кузнецов

Пётр

1947

Москва, лично

00:24:19 (3)

00:23:44 (4)

00:48:03

3

+10:51

4

161

Трепов

Александр

1943

Ярославль, лично

00:33:24 (6)

00:22:49 (2)

00:56:13

4

+19:01

5

158

Максимов

Владимир

1945

Москва ВАО, лично

00:26:07 (4)

00:30:31 (5)

00:56:38

5

+19:26

6

159

Реймер

Яков

1947

Москва, лично

00:41:15 (7)

00:44:38 (6)

01:25:53

6

+48:41

7

162

Шибанов

Александр

1944

Горизонталь

00:41:51 (8)

01:12:03 (8)

01:53:54

7

+76:42

8

154

Ганичев

Александр

1947

ParkRest

00:44:38 (9)

01:09:54 (7)

01:54:32

8

+77:20

9

156

Исаев

Игорь

1946

ССК

00:27:57 (5)

снят

x

 

М75

№ п/п

Номер

Фамилия

Имя

Г.р.

Разр.

Команда

18.08.2017

19.08.2017

Сумма

Место

Отставание

1

163

Русанов

Павел

1941

Москва ЦАО, лично

00:24:48 (1)

00:19:44 (1)

00:44:32

1

2

165

Серегин

Иван

1940

Калуга, лично

00:35:32 (2)

00:22:40 (2)

00:58:12

2

+13:40

3

164

Сарлейский

Николай

1939

Калужская обл., лично

00:44:52 (3)

01:01:57 (3)

01:46:49

3

+62:17