"Московский меридиан" - 2022(весна) 3 этап.

Протокол результатов.

Дистанция -выборДата -7 апреля 2022 года
МестоФамилия ИмяКомандаГод р.Воз.гр.НомерРезультатОчкиШтраф
1Ермаченков ФилиппВыспавш-ся ф-няши1993М2186315510:36:181000
2Калинин МатвейТропа2006М1686558040:38:58808
3Алдобаев Максимлично2004М1883307080:39:53754
4Шорохов Сергейlgbtqia+ revolution1989М2186524110:40:31719
5Касуха СергейФотон1983М3586699200:40:56697
6Быркин ВикторМИФИ1986М3586315360:41:00694
7Трубкина МаринаМГУ1996Ж2180267960:42:01645
8Никитин ЛеонидОриента-Кунцево1969М5082613310:45:15516
9Калинин ОлегОмега1974М4580522350:45:56494
10Давыдов ДмитрийЦемент1967М5586292160:47:354440:05:00
11Шорохов АлександрВНИИА1987М3586383570:47:364440:05:00
12Игонина МарияМГУ1989Ж2182400000:49:12402
13Дудников ВладимирМИФИ1985М3586308100:49:54385
14Алейников АлексейЛосиный Остров2008М1480214130:50:563620:05:00
15Розов Александрлично1985М3514095530:52:01340
16МВОКМВОК##14229430:52:09337
17Атлетова МарияВатулино1988Ж2186430340:53:33311
18Проценко АлексейФотон1975М4586315450:53:58304
19Ганичев Павеллично1984М3581700770:54:32295
20Михеева Нинаг.Сосенский1969Ж5080522250:55:00287
21Дуровин Дмитрийлично1963М5586437090:55:29280
22Зозуля ВячеславМСК Зеленоград1972М5086383180:56:232670:15:00
23Фельтгейм Кирилллично1964М5510014830:56:30265
24Шорохова Лидиялично1956Ж6586524150:56:35264
25Баринов Сергейлично1955М6580522290:57:46248
26Асылхузин Ринатлично1963М5580679660:58:342380:05:00
27Компаниец ОлегМалахит1967М5586383110:58:42236
28Удалов Алексейлично1974М4515004940:59:22229
29Онищенко НадеждаМГУ2001Ж2110077731:00:18218
30Фоминов Яковлично1976М4582197671:00:59211
31Чернова Иринааренда ММ1992Ж2161067381:01:35205
32Омелюх ВадимЗаря2006М1672016101:03:101900:10:00
33Зеленцов Дмитрийлично1967М5581092991:03:29187
34Малахов Александрлично1959М6086506581:05:15172
35Горлов АлександрМАИ1984М3513003511:06:16164
36Котов НиколайМалахит1956М6586308071:07:081580:10:00
37Кацай Александрлично1969М5086383171:08:57146
38Трифонов ФёдорМИФИ2002М2080054151:10:13138
39Вознесенский Михаиллично1947М7586659911:11:411300:05:00
40Гришин Дмитрийлично1970М5082613661:12:091270:10:00
41Михайлюк ДмитрийМалахит1952М7086383161:12:58123
42Лапчинская МаргаритаЮЗАО1956Ж6580066421:15:59109
43Митрофанов ЕвгенийРостов1948М7021064591:17:27103
44Степанов Александрлично1959М6082613431:17:311030:05:00
45Ветчинин АлександрO-Deaf1959М6086315571:18:5897
46Хилков Владимирлично1949М7080522261:19:4994
47Глебов СергейБилдер1953М6586308201:20:0093
48Караганов Вадимлично1960М6072033741:25:4376
49Кузнецов ПётрМЭИ1947М7582613461:28:0670
50Павлова Надеждалично1990Ж2114070721:28:2869
51Сыромятникова Валерияаренда ММ2008Ж1461067121:31:23630:20:00
52Рязанская ТатьянаКунцево1946Ж7586315311:32:4060
53Ефимова Дарьяаренда ММ2009Ж1461067091:36:3753
54Литвин Константинаренда ММ2008М1461067261:44:07420:15:00
55Русанова ЕленаПарус1950Ж7013937971:52:24340:50:00
56Титкова Викторияаренда ММ2007Ж1661067191:53:13330:25:00
57Борисов Павеларенда ММ2009М1461067042:02:38260:20:00
58Титкова Кристинааренда ММ2009Ж1461067102:07:18230:40:00
59Ким Артураренда ММ2009М1461067212:11:04210:50:00
60Алимкин Романаренда ММ2009М1461067242:13:11200:50:00
61Гуляева Иринааренда ММ1988Ж2161067422:17:35180:05:00
62Савельева Иринааренда ММ2016Ж1061067432:26:48151:30:00
63Сергеев Сергейаренда ММ2014М1061067372:27:17151:35:00
64Савельева Ксенияаренда ММ2019Ж1061067472:27:19151:30:00
65Землякова Екатеринааренда ММ2009Ж1461067282:29:09141:20:00
66Дюмин Глебаренда ММ2010М1261067342:48:18101:15:00
_________________