Ориент-Шоу
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
20 апреля 2002, г. Лыткарино
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
1/3 финала Группа ЖА 5 КП, 152 м
------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя | 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП->фин|Результ
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Банникова Елена | 0:26 0:12 0:12 0:13 0:17 0:05 0:01.25
2 | Рябкина Татьяна | 0:29 0:14 0:10 0:13 0:16 0:05 0:01.27
3 | Котова Юлия | 0:45 0:08 0:13 0:17 0:14 0:05 0:01.42
4 | Сергеева Ольга | 0:27 0:09 0:31 0:16 0:15 0:05 0:01.43
5 | Озерская Анна | 1:00 0:11 0:12 0:20 0:39 0:05 0:02.27
------------------------------------------------------------------
1/3 финала Группа ЖБ 5 КП, 161 м
------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя | 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП->фин|Результ
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Реброва Екатерина | 0:59 0:16 0:10 0:17 0:15 0:06 0:02.03
2 | Либо Мария | 0:31 0:13 0:44 0:24 0:11 0:06 0:02.09
3 | Тихомирова Валентина | 0:33 0:15 0:55 0:14 0:15 0:06 0:02.18
4 | Тихонова Зоя | 0:55 0:14 0:13 0:15 0:46 0:05 0:02.28
5 | Костылева Татьяна | 0:26 0:14 1:07 0:16 0:32 0:06 0:02.41
------------------------------------------------------------------
1/3 финала Группа ЖС 5 КП, 161 м
------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя | 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП->фин|Результ
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Лосева Мария | 0:27 0:13 0:19 0:09 0:14 0:06 0:01.28
2 | Чижикова Екатерина | 0:22 0:08 0:15 0:08 0:31 0:06 0:01.30
3 | Микрюкова Надия | 0:35 0:09 0:13 0:11 0:15 0:08 0:01.31
4 | Копейкина Мария | 0:29 0:10 0:23 0:10 0:29 0:05 0:01.46
5 | Медведева Ирина | 0:37 0:12 0:24 0:11 0:35 0:06 0:02.05
------------------------------------------------------------------
1/2 финала Группа Ж2 9 КП, 234 м
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя | 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП->фин|Результ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Рябкина Татьяна | 0:15 0:08 0:10 0:23 0:12 0:10 0:17 0:11 0:12 0:07 0:02.05
2 | Лосева Мария | 0:22 0:20 0:08 0:24 0:15 0:12 0:20 0:09 0:13 0:08 0:02.31
3 | Чижикова Екатерина | 0:15 0:24 0:08 0:29 0:13 0:10 0:17 0:17 0:13 0:07 0:02.33
4 | Либо Марина | 0:17 0:11 0:07 0:23 0:14 0:10 0:21 0:32 0:13 0:07 0:02.35
5 | Реброва Екатерина | 0:24 0:07 0:08 0:22 0:13 0:14 0:21 0:23 0:17 0:09 0:02.38
6 | Банникова Елена | 0:15 0:07 0:24 0:25 0:26 0:40 0:32 0:11 0:40 0:10 0:03.50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ФИНАЛ 13 КП, 505 км
-----------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |Результ
-----------------------------------
2 | Рябкина Татьяна |0:03.04
3 | Лосева Мария | снят
-----------------------------------
МУЖЧИНЫ
1/3 финала Группа МА 5 КП, 162 м
------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя | 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП->фин|Результ
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Осипов Сергей | 0:27 0:10 0:14 0:08 0:13 0:04 0:01.16
2 | Калимуллин Дмитрий | 0:21 0:10 0:16 0:09 0:17 0:05 0:01.18
3 | Бортник Алексей | 0:26 0:11 0:12 0:08 0:17 0:05 0:01.19
4 | Климов Игорь | 0:20 0:10 0:12 0:07 0:28 0:05 0:01.22
5 | Наумов Павел | 0:28 0:14 0:19 0:12 0:15 0:05 0:01.33
6 | Аветисян Андрей | н/старт
------------------------------------------------------------------
1/3 финала Группа МБ 5 КП, 175 м
------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя | 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП->фин|Результ
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Соколов Данила | 0:18 0:09 0:13 0:08 0:15 0:04 0:01.07
2 | Ефимов Роман | 0:21 0:10 0:14 0:09 0:15 0:04 0:01.13
3 | Слепов Илья | 0:20 0:18 0:14 0:07 0:14 0:05 0:01.18
4 | Калинин Олег | 0:22 0:11 0:18 0:08 0:16 0:05 0:01.20
5 | Костылев Егор | 0:20 0:11 0:12 0:06 0:33 0:05 0:01.27
6 | Тихонов Артем | 0:49 0:11 0:14 0:08 0:18 0:05 0:01.45
------------------------------------------------------------------
1/3 финала Группа МС 5 КП, 182 м
Группа МС
------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя | 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП->фин|Результ
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Грицан Руслан | 0:22 0:12 0:09 0:13 0:15 0:04 0:01.15
2 | Гаврилов Евгений | 0:22 0:16 0:08 0:14 0:19 0:05 0:01.24
3 | Кузьмин Иван | 0:24 0:13 0:13 0:19 0:16 0:07 0:01.32
4 | Кохан Юрий | 0:45 0:12 0:21 0:14 0:16 0:05 0:01.53
5 | Шорохов Иван | 0:25 0:33 0:29 0:18 0:23 0:07 0:02.15
6 | Глухарев Василий | 0:20 0:18 снят
------------------------------------------------------------------
1/2 финала Группа М2 9 КП, 248 м
Группа М2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя | 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП->фин|Результ
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Соколов Данила | 0:15 0:05 0:08 0:17 0:10 0:12 0:13 0:13 0:08 0:07 0:01.48
2 | Грицан Руслан | 0:15 0:10 0:08 0:16 0:18 0:10 0:13 0:14 0:09 0:06 0:01.59
3 | Осипов Сергей | 0:15 0:05 0:17 0:13 0:17 0:12 0:13 0:17 0:08 0:06 0:02.03
4 | Калимуллин Дмитрий | 0:22 0:07 0:08 0:18 0:14 0:11 0:13 0:14 0:11 0:06 0:02.04
5 | Гаврилов Евгений | 0:14 0:18 0:17 0:14 0:14 0:09 0:14 0:15 0:10 0:07 0:02.12
6 | Ефимов Роман | 0:18 0:05 0:30 0:20 0:18 0:09 0:10 0:13 0:09 0:07 0:02.19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ФИНАЛ 13 КП, 505 км
-----------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |Результ
-----------------------------------
1 | Грицан Руслан |0:02.50
2 | Соколов Данила | СОШЕЛ
-----------------------------------
Автор идеи: Максим Рябкин