Кубок Парков – 2002
2 этап
28 апреля 2002 г. (воскресенье)
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Место проведения : Волкуша-Лыткарино
Группа М10 9 КП, 2.0 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Иванилов Михаил |92| Ориента-SKI-O |Iю | 700 |0:14.23|Iю
2 | Козлов Иван |92| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 692 |0:15.44|IIю
3 | Бобков Андрей |92| Лыткарино-Г |IIю | 652 |0:16.35|IIю
4 | Тихонов Глеб |92| Ориен.Кузьминки |Iю | 658 |0:17.47|IIю
5 | Сидоров Петр |93| Ориента-SKI-O |IIIю| 719 |0:18.19|IIю
6 | Ковбасюк Павел |92| Ориента-СКРУМ |Iю | 508 |0:19.14|
7 | Ефимов Николай |92| Ориента-SKI-O |IIIю| 614 |0:19.57|
8 | Тихомиров Антон |94| Ориента Рост | | 509 |0:20.01|
9 | Орлов Андрей |92| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 506 |0:20.28|
10 | Марамыгин Кирилл |93| Истра-Дедовск |IIIю| 529 |0:21.19|
11 | Брыксин Илья |92| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 659 |0:21.54|
12 | Сычевский Евгений |92| Ориен.Виктория |IIIю| 610 |0:22.31|
13 | Горбачев Александр |95| Лыткарино 1 | | 527 |0:22.38|
14 | Гуров Василий |92| Ориента-SKI-O |Iю | 558 |0:23.12|
15 | Афонин Ярослав |92| Ориента-SKI-O | | 654 |0:24.08|
16 | Кузнецов Иван |94| МФТИ | | 565 |0:26.09|
17 | Перевозчиков Илья |92| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 681 |0:28.35|
18 | Строков Денис |92| Ориента-Весна2 |IIIю| 663 |0:28.37|
19 | Фатехов Тагир |92| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 551 |0:30.49|
20 | Филев Антон |92| СДЮСШ |Iю | 536 |0:32.06|
21 | Медведников Степан |93| Ориента-Весна1 | | 575 |0:32.21|
22 | Боккамаццо Чезаре |92| Грипузан | | 584 |0:34.21|
23 | Таранцев Андрей |94| ВВИА | | 696 |0:37.59|
24 | Елфимов Антон |93| Малахит-Ориента |IIю | 674 |0:40.19|
25 | Чирков Александр |92| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 549 |0:57.21|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа М12 9 КП, 2.0 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Коротеев Константин |91| Мысль |IIю | 697 |0:11.45|Iю
2 | Махмутов Денис |90| Ориента-SKI-O |Iю | 695 |0:11.52|Iю
3 | Шиндяпин Роман |90| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 694 |0:12.00|Iю
4 | Комаров Павел |90| Лыткарино-С |II | 648 |0:12.20|Iю
5 | Телешевский Роман |90| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 528 |0:12.38|Iю
6 | Воропаев Евгений |90| Юбилейный |IIю | 546 |0:12.41|Iю
7 | Кононов Павел |90| Мысль |Iю | 668 |0:12.49|Iю
8 | Закатов Андрей |90| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 647 |0:12.52|Iю
9 | Агапов Кирилл |90| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 620 |0:13.04|Iю
10 | Дружнов Максим |90| Лыткарино-С |Iю | 598 |0:14.47|IIю
11 | Терентьев Алексей |90| Ориента-SKI-O |IIю | 543 |0:15.00|IIю
12 | Миронов Иван |91| СДЮСШ |IIю | 699 |0:15.09|IIю
13 | Сафонов Кирилл |90| Ориента-Весна1 |IIIю| 698 |0:15.21|IIю
14 | Попов Николай |91| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 511 |0:15.27|IIю
15 | Мариков Михаил |91| Ориента-Весна2 |Iю | 642 |0:15.28|IIю
16 | Малеванный Григорий |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIIю| 653 |0:16.05|IIю
17 | Чукарев Максим |91| Ориента-Весна1 |Iю | 707 |0:16.15|IIю
18 | Лапин Семен |91| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 641 |0:16.28|IIю
19 | Старцев Дмитрий |91| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 656 |0:16.44|
20 | Кирсанов Сергей |90| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 646 |0:16.46|
21 | Кузнецов Михаил |90| Ориента-SKI-O |Iю | 616 |0:16.56|
22 | Звегинцев Владимир |90| Лыткарино-С |IIю | 538 |0:16.57|
23 | Навценя Александр |91| Мысль |IIю | 537 |0:17.31|
24 | Пыжов Николай |91| Ураган |Iю | 595 |0:17.35|
25 | Фомичев Александр |90| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 619 |0:17.47|
26 | Кошельков Александр |90| Лыткарино-С |Iю | 637 |0:18.03|
27 | Сайко Роман | | Ориента-Герасим. | | 682 |0:19.21|
28 | Леонов Максим |90| Лыткарино-Г |Iю | 503 |0:19.28|
29 | Акимов Константин |90| Лыткарино-С |IIIю| 612 |0:19.30|
30 | Нилов Михаил |91| Лыткарино-С |IIю | 624 |0:19.40|
31 | Жуков Алексей |91| Лыткарино-Г |IIIю| 632 |0:20.04|
32 | Кузовиткин Дмитрий |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 532 |0:20.06|
33 | Шейников Вадим |90| Лыткарино-Г |IIIю| 639 |0:20.15|
34 | Болсуновский Павел |91| Хорошево |IIIю| 664 |0:20.16|
35 | Шамшеев Данила |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIIю| 688 |0:20.33|
36 | Бортников Роман |91| Лыткарино-Г |IIIю| 611 |0:20.49|
37 | Перевезенцев Павел |90| Ориен.Кузьминки |IIю | 672 |0:20.53|
38 | Терашкевич Сергей |91| Ориен.Искатель |IIIю| 556 |0:21.18|
39 | Ефимов Илья |90| СДЮСШ |Iю | 627 |0:21.22|
40 | Сапелкин Игорь |90| Лыткарино-С |IIIю| 514 |0:21.25|
41 | Белоусов Алексей |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 677 |0:21.32|
42 | Роменский Дмитрий |91| Ориента-Весна1 |II | 651 |0:21.35|
43 | Бирюков Александр |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIIю| 684 |0:22.17|
44 | Киричук Владимир |90| Лыткарино-С |IIю | 605 |0:22.44|
45 | Артамонов Владимир | | Ориента-Герасим. | | 693 |0:23.07|
46 | Дзюбо Александр |90| Ориента-Весна1 | | 571 |0:23.17|
47 | Крылов Евгений |90| Мысль |IIIю| 544 |0:23.18|
48 | Жарко Михаил |90| Хорошево |IIю | 714 |0:23.18|
49 | Алипов Михаил |90| Лыткарино-Г |IIю | 655 |0:23.31|
50 | Штван Владимир |91| Ориен.Виктория |Iю | 615 |0:23.43|
51 | Шилов Николай |90| СДЮСШ |IIю | 504 |0:23.46|
52 | Кабанов Юрий |90| Ориента-Герасим. | | 670 |0:24.10|
53 | Дьяков Александр |91| Ориента-СКРУМ |IIIю| 566 |0:24.35|
54 | Пирогов Дмитрий |90| Лыткарино-С | | 601 |0:24.41|
55 | Чернякович Илья |90| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 501 |0:24.52|
56 | Цыганков Алексей |90| Малахит-Ориента |IIIю| 621 |0:25.55|
57 | Шиманский Роман |91| Хорошево |IIIю| 713 |0:26.20|
58 | Моисеев Петр |91| Ориен.Кузьминки |IIIю| 675 |0:27.36|
59 | Харитонов Иван |90| Хорошево |IIIю| 582 |0:30.44|
60 | Ермоленко Александр |90| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 617 |0:31.11|
61 | Соколов Николай |90| СДЮСШ |IIIю| 518 |0:32.03|
62 | Копылов Вячеслав |90| Лыткарино-Г |IIIю| 517 |0:32.41|
63 | Рябинин Алексей |90| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 562 |0:32.49|
64 | Бургалов Артур |90| Ориента-СКРУМ |IIIю| 593 |0:32.52|
65 | Языков Павел |91| Лыткарино-Г |IIIю| 516 |0:33.04|
66 | Фомин Евгений |90| Лыткарино-С |IIIю| 579 |0:33.37|
67 | Клюев Константин |91| Хорошево |IIю | 510 |0:36.06|
68 | Иванов Евгений |91| Ориента-СКРУМ |IIIю| 569 |0:40.42|
69 | Бубнов Михаил |90| Ориента-Весна1 | | 523 |0:41.04|
70 | Данилин Дмитрий |90| Ориента-Весна1 | | 542 |0:42.51|
71 | Братчук Павел |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIIю| 622 |0:44.27|
72 | Сологубов Федор |91| О-Клуб | | 581 |0:45.16|
73 | Перфилов Кирилл |90| Юбилейный |IIIю| 564 |0:49.22|
74 | Терещенко Василий |91| Ориента-Весна1 |IIIю| 563 |0:54.17|
75 | Кольцов Дмитрий |90| Лыткарино-Г |IIю | 559 |0:55.47|
76 | Добрынский Дмитрий |91| Лыткарино-Г |Iю | 553 |1:16.43|
77 | Бернацкий Дмитрий |91| Вариант ЦСО | | 519 | снят |
78 | Бугринов Александр |89| Ориен.Виктория |IIIю| 530 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа М14А 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Шорохов Сергей |89| Ураган |I | 304 |0:19.16|I
2 | Масный Дмитрий |88| Ориен.Кузьминки |КМС | 29 |0:20.29|I
3 | Фионов Николай |89| Ориента-SKI-O |I | 166 |0:21.24|II
4 | Кащук Тарас |88| Лыткарино-С |I | 240 |0:21.53|II
5 | Мальцев Алексей |88| Ураган |II | 319 |0:22.35|II
6 | Валяев Роман |89| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 197 |0:23.25|II
7 | Живило Павел |88| Ориента-SKI-O |I | 295 |0:23.41|II
8 | Вольнов Алексей |89| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 178 |0:24.01|II
9 | Каримбаев Артур |88| Лыткарино-Г |II | 286 |0:24.03|II
10 | Мирошник Максим |89| Ориен.Кузьминки |II | 103 |0:24.39|Iю
11 | Маринич Алексей |89| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 90 |0:24.55|Iю
12 | Глухов Валерий |88| Лыткарино-Г |II | 282 |0:24.59|Iю
13 | Шишканов Станислав |88| Лыткарино-Г |Iю | 407 |0:25.02|Iю
14 | Харин Андрей |88| Ориента-SKI-O |II | 356 |0:25.11|Iю
15 | Супов Дмитрий |88| Мысль |III | 259 |0:25.39|Iю
16 | Залевский Сергей |88| МФТИ |III | 269 |0:25.40|Iю
17 | Романов Антон |89| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 169 |0:26.31|Iю
18 | Давыдов Илья |88| Юбилейный |Iю | 267 |0:26.35|Iю
19 | Зуев Максим |88| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 99 |0:26.46|Iю
20 | Оськин Никита |89| Мысль |II | 308 |0:27.13|Iю
21 | Абрамов Алексей |88| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 340 |0:28.59|
22 | Приходько Михаил |88| Ориента-SKI-O |II | 123 |0:29.00|
23 | Дауд Роман |89| Ориента-СКРУМ |Iю | 168 |0:29.06|
24 | Романов Иван |88| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 318 |0:29.16|
25 | Никифоров Артем |88| Ориента-SKI-O |IIю | 188 |0:29.27|
26 | Панкратов Михаил |88| Малахит-Ориента |IIю | 193 |0:31.52|
27 | Агапов Александр |88| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 371 |0:32.04|
28 | Гедзюн Владимир |89| Ориента-Весна1 |II | 174 |0:32.11|
29 | Рубик Андрей |88| Ориента-SKI-O |II | 265 |0:33.07|
30 | Филев Александр |88| СДЮСШ |Iю | 139 |0:33.28|
31 | Тарасов Максим |89| Ориен.Кузьминки |IIю | 89 |0:34.54|
32 | Поликарпов Виктор |89| Малахит-Ориента |Iю | 296 |0:35.14|
33 | Рыбин Алексей |88| Хорошево |Iю | 349 |0:35.53|
34 | Соколов Иван |88| СДЮСШ |IIIю| 176 |0:40.53|
35 | Вомпе Артем |89| Грипузан |IIю | 201 |0:45.27|
36 | Петрухин Александр |89| Ориента-SKI-O |IIю | 287 |0:45.36|
37 | Репин Денис |88| Ориента-SKI-O |II | 97 | снят |
38 | Блинов Ильяс |89| Ориента-СКРУМ |II | 134 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа М14Б 9 КП, 2.0 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Рябов Олег |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 548 |0:11.33|Iю
2 | Попов Андрей |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 710 |0:11.35|Iю
3 | Федоров Сергей |88| Хорошево |IIю | 649 |0:11.54|Iю
4 | Стариков Николай |88| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 711 |0:12.08|IIю
5 | Грищенко Алексей |88| Лыткарино-С |IIю | 665 |0:12.12|IIю
6 | Власов Андрей |89| Хорошево |IIю | 547 |0:12.15|IIю
7 | Копачев Владимир |88| Ориента-SKI-O |IIю | 712 |0:12.40|IIю
8 | Сумарук Максим |89| Ориен.Кузьминки |IIю | 669 |0:13.28|IIю
9 | Сергеев Сергей |88| Лыткарино-С |IIIю| 526 |0:13.37|IIю
10 | Козаков Петр |88| Ориента-SKI-O |IIю | 554 |0:13.57|IIю
11 | Рябинин Михаил |88| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 667 |0:14.34|IIю
12 | Родин Всеволод |88| Хорошево | | 631 |0:15.02|
13 | Подобедов Виталий ВК |62| Хорошево | | 691 |0:15.14|
14 | Кулешов Виктор |88| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 629 |0:15.16|
15 | Васильев Павел |89| Хорошево |IIю | 687 |0:15.28|
16 | Рябов Максим |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 540 |0:16.00|
17 | Тимошин Илья |89| Лыткарино-С |IIю | 597 |0:16.09|
18 | Васильев Роман |88| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 630 |0:16.36|
19 | Федоров Денис |89| Ориента-SKI-O |IIю | 645 |0:17.17|
20 | Савкин Александр |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 636 |0:17.18|
21 | Моисеев Сергей |89| Ориен.Кузьминки |IIю | 660 |0:17.32|
22 | Пономарев Сергей |88| Малахит-Ориента |IIю | 625 |0:17.41|
23 | Афонин Александр |88| Ориента-SKI-O |IIю | 666 |0:17.58|
24 | Герасимов Станислав |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 592 |0:18.39|
25 | Юдин Никита |89| Ориента-СКРУМ |IIю | 678 |0:19.06|
26 | Подкопаев Алексей |89| Ориента-СКРУМ |IIю | 676 |0:20.12|
27 | Ермоленко Николай |90| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 576 |0:20.17|
28 | Шабатура Андрей |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 613 |0:20.38|
29 | Серпинский Олег |88| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 644 |0:21.19|
30 | Слонимский Илья |89| Хорошево |IIIю| 661 |0:21.41|
31 | Левин Сергей |89| Мысль |IIю | 572 |0:21.50|
32 | Шелехов Алексей |89| Лично |IIIю| 683 |0:24.32|
33 | Трубников Константин |89| Лыткарино-С |IIю | 505 |0:25.54|
34 | Симонов Максим |89| Лыткарино-С |Iю | 596 |0:27.41|
35 | Минаев Алексей в\к |86| О-Клуб | | 606 |0:28.13|
36 | Виноградов Максим |88| Ориента-Весна1 |IIю | 587 |0:33.40|
37 | Чижов Алексей |89| Хорошево |IIю | 522 |0:34.05|
38 | Новиков Евгений |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 703 |0:34.26|
39 | Вячин Василий |88| Лично | | 717 |1:00.57|
40 | Лиелбардис Янис |88| Малахит-Ориента |IIIю| 507 | снят |
41 | Марков Александр |88| Ориента-СКРУМ |IIIю| 534 | снят |
42 | Кисляков Алексей |88| Лично |IIю | 545 | снят |
43 | Юдин Антон |88| МФТИ | | 560 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа М16 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Тушин Александр |87| Раменское |I | 7 |0:19.09|I
2 | Плеханов Владимир |86| Раменское |I | 32 |0:19.11|I
3 | Зотов Алексей |86| Ориен.Кузьминки |КМС | 14 |0:19.32|I
4 | Кузовков Павел |86| Лыткарино-С |I | 335 |0:20.41|I
5 | Жердев Алексей |87| Ориен.Виктория |II | 208 |0:21.10|I
6 | Лазарев Григорий |87| Ориен.Кузьминки |IIю | 406 |0:21.10|I
7 | Копейкин Иван |86| Мысль |I | 353 |0:21.29|II
8 | Ковалев Алексей |87| Ориен.Кузьминки |IIю | 361 |0:22.38|II
9 | Тихомиров Михаил |86| Ориента-SKI-O |КМС | 127 |0:22.43|II
10 | Фатеев Владимир |86| Фотон |I | 164 |0:22.43|II
11 | Казаков Сергей |86| Лыткарино-С |II | 316 |0:22.56|II
12 | Баранов Михаил |87| Лыткарино-Г |II | 352 |0:23.06|II
13 | Лазуткин Олег |86| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 293 |0:23.15|II
14 | Капустин Кирилл |86| Лыткарино-С |II | 203 |0:23.48|II
15 | Сиделев Алексей |86| Лыткарино-С |I | 357 |0:23.54|II
16 | Крупнов Александр |87| Лыткарино-С |II | 220 |0:23.54|II
17 | Некрасов Дмитрий |87| Ориента-Весна1 |I | 409 |0:23.59|II
18 | Комиссаров Константи |86| Раменское |I | 122 |0:24.10|II
19 | Федюнин Игорь |86| Ориента-SKI-O |I | 76 |0:24.31|II
20 | Васильев Борис |87| Лыткарино-Г |II | 151 |0:24.41|II
21 | Щаденко Дмитрий |87| Лыткарино-С |II | 171 |0:25.40|Iю
22 | Абаляев Евгений |87| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 129 |0:25.47|Iю
23 | Ярошевер Аркадий |86| Ориента-Герасим. |I | 396 |0:26.34|Iю
24 | Утенков Владимир |86| Лыткарино-С |III | 322 |0:27.13|Iю
25 | Кирилленков Иван |86| Хорошево |I | 394 |0:27.18|Iю
26 | Чиварзин Сергей |86| Ориента-SKI-O |IIIю| 223 |0:27.19|Iю
27 | Гайдамака Кирилл |86| Лыткарино-С |II | 109 |0:27.24|Iю
28 | Копылов Владимир |87| Малахит-Ориента |II | 83 |0:28.05|Iю
29 | Гладилин Дмитрий |86| Хорошево |Iю | 68 |0:28.40|Iю
30 | Ерпылев Константин |87| СДЮСШ |I | 113 |0:29.38|
31 | Шиляев Петр |87| Лыткарино-Г |Iю | 375 |0:29.53|
32 | Хасанов Нияз |87| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 250 |0:30.05|
33 | Николаев Сергей |87| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 64 |0:30.23|
34 | Белоусов Александр |85| МГСУ | | 234 |0:31.37|
35 | Митерев Егор |87| Ураган |II | 170 |0:31.46|
36 | Артамонов Александр |87| Ориента-Весна1 |II | 156 |0:31.50|
37 | Сайковский Кирилл |86| Ориента-SKI-O |II | 229 |0:31.50|
38 | Биран Владимир |87| Хорошево |IIю | 338 |0:31.55|
39 | Карепанов Павел |87| Лыткарино-С |IIю | 138 |0:33.54|
40 | Немов Александр |87| Ориента-Герасим. |Iю | 285 |0:40.33|
41 | Иванов Денис |86| Малахит-Ориента |III | 283 |0:42.15|
42 | Райков Артем |87| Медведково |III | 301 |1:05.02|
43 | Ольшанский Иван |86| Ориента-Герасим. |IIю | 137 |1:20.04|
44 | Котов Юрий |86| Ориен.Искатель |I | 30 | снят |
45 | Монич Алексей |86| Ориента-Герасим. |II | 167 | снят |
46 | Бурико Борис |87| Мысль |III | 181 | снят |
47 | Чухманов Александр |87| Лыткарино-Г |II | 209 | снят |
48 | Безруков Сергей |87| Мысль |II | 242 | снят |
49 | Минаев Алексей |86| О-Клуб | | 425 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа М20 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Костылев Егор |82| Ориен.Костылев |МС | 31 |0:16.36|КМС
2 | Максимов Иван |84| Лыткарино 1 |КМС | 17 |0:18.05|КМС
3 | Курилов Александр |83| Ориен.Костылев |КМС | 185 |0:18.19|КМС
4 | Масный Юрий |85| Ориен.Кузьминки |КМС | 359 |0:18.20|КМС
5 | Лексин Василий |84| МФТИ |КМС | 419 |0:18.22|КМС
6 | Минаков Александр |82| Ориен.Кузьминки |КМС | 3 |0:18.39|I
7 | Кохан Юрий |83| Ориен.Костылев |КМС | 405 |0:18.43|I
8 | Франов Игорь |84| Лыткарино-С |КМС | 183 |0:19.36|I
9 | Аллаяров Радик |84| СДЮСШ |КМС | 204 |0:19.41|I
10 | Казаков Вячеслав |85| Лыткарино-С |I | 206 |0:20.04|I
11 | Карасев Алексей |84| МФТИ |I | 351 |0:20.13|I
12 | Силаков Валентин |84| Мысль |КМС | 5 |0:20.21|I
13 | Куликов Александр |82| МФТИ |II | 412 |0:22.15|II
14 | Тюльпанов Александр |82| Ориен.Искатель |КМС | 95 |0:22.15|II
15 | Щербань Алексей |85| Лыткарино-К2 |I | 105 |0:23.13|II
16 | Рябов Сергей |84| Лыткарино-С |II | 87 |0:24.06|II
17 | Коняшкин Сергей |83| МГСУ(С) |II | 377 |0:24.28|
18 | Коротаев Андрей |85| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 102 |0:25.01|
19 | Подкорытов Евгений |82| МФТИ |I | 418 |0:25.30|
20 | Егоров Сергей |84| Лыткарино-К2 |I | 257 |0:26.21|
21 | Никифоров Алексей |85| Лыткарино-С |II | 311 |0:28.49|
22 | Самарцев Александр |84| СДЮСШ |II | 380 |0:28.57|
23 | Краснов Павел |85| O-DEAF |Iю | 214 |0:30.38|
24 | Некрасов Василий |84| Ориента-Весна1 |КМС | 211 |0:31.05|
25 | Ильин Юрий |82| МФТИ | | 417 |0:31.57|
26 | Смирнов Алексей |82| Мысль |III | 374 |0:40.17|
27 | Лукичев Анатолий |85| O-DEAF |II | 400 |0:41.24|
28 | Козорез Иван |82| Хабаровск |КМС | 191 |0:54.18|
29 | Калачев Виктор |84| Мысль |КМС | 35 | снят |
30 | Холопов Андрей |83| Ориен.Искатель |КМС | 36 | снят |
31 | Шамшин Юрий |84| Раменское |КМС | 142 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа М21 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Рябкин Максим |75| Ориен.Костылев |МС | 25 |0:16.22|КМС
2 | Гаврилов Евгений |77| Ориен.Искатель |МС | 24 |0:16.27|КМС
3 | Соколов Данила |72| Раменское |МС | 27 |0:16.37|КМС
4 | Слепов Илья |81| Лучик |МС | 33 |0:16.41|КМС
5 | Костин Владимир |81| Лыткарино-К2 |КМС | 23 |0:17.06|КМС
6 | Калимуллин Дмитрий |65| Раменское |МС | 13 |0:17.24|КМС
7 | Наумов Павел |79| МГСУ(С) |МС | 12 |0:17.51|КМС
8 | Осипов Сергей |78| Ориента-SKI-O |МС | 420 |0:17.51|КМС
9 | Юрлов Максим |81| МАИ |КМС | 21 |0:18.08|КМС
10 | Грибанов Глеб |77| Грипузан |КМС | 4 |0:18.10|КМС
11 | Ященко Сергей |71| Лучик |МС | 28 |0:18.20|КМС
12 | Володин Константин |70| Лучик |МС | 22 |0:18.25|КМС
13 | Королев Евгений |76| Барнаул |МС | 34 |0:18.25|КМС
14 | Рыбаков Андрей |74| Ориента Рост |МС | 8 |0:18.37|КМС
15 | Сычев Дмитрий |79| Н.Новгород |МС | 62 |0:18.51|КМС
16 | Веряскин Сергей |78| ЭЛК |КМС | 415 |0:19.13|КМС
17 | Архипов Вячеслав |76| МГУ |КМС | 404 |0:19.18|КМС
18 | Тимохин Дмитрий |76| Академпринт |МС | 16 |0:19.18|КМС
19 | Попов Александр |77| МЭИ |КМС | 370 |0:19.33|КМС
20 | Калинин Олег |74| Ориента Рост |МС | 26 |0:19.36|КМС
21 | Минаков Алексей |80| Ориен.Кузьминки |КМС | 11 |0:19.46|I
22 | Сытов Николай |71| Лично |КМС | 19 |0:19.48|I
23 | Шумилин Степан |78| Тверь-лично | | 210 |0:20.01|I
24 | Канцевич Виталий |75| Мысль |КМС | 397 |0:20.06|I
25 | Лопатин Николай |78| Ориен.Искатель |КМС | 212 |0:20.16|I
26 | Чиненов Виталий |81| Лыткарино-К2 |КМС | 302 |0:20.20|I
27 | Кузьмин Дмитрий |81| СДЮСШ |КМС | 180 |0:20.21|I
28 | Песляков Андрей |62| Ураган |КМС | 18 |0:20.49|I
29 | Глазунов Андрей |74| Лосиный остров |I | 159 |0:21.01|I
30 | Огрызков Алексей |68| О-Клуб |КМС | 136 |0:21.01|I
31 | Горбачев Алексей |74| Лыткарино 1 |I | 247 |0:21.05|I
32 | Сенин Дмитрий |76| Ориента-Фрязино |КМС | 395 |0:21.19|I
33 | Гуреев Борис |78| Ориен.Искатель |КМС | 2 |0:21.28|I
34 | Гейченко Олег |81| Лыткарино 1 |КМС | 299 |0:21.56|I
35 | Тайманов Сергей |74| Раменское |II | 10 |0:21.57|I
36 | Русанов Григорий |73| МГТУ |КМС | 254 |0:22.03|I
37 | Пирогов Сергей |70| Ориента-Фрязино |КМС | 392 |0:22.19|II
38 | Скопинский Андрей |76| Ориента Рост |КМС | 334 |0:22.28|II
39 | Вокулов Олег |80| Карелия |МС | 331 |0:22.31|II
40 | Арзуманов Алексей |72| Лично |I | 385 |0:22.35|II
41 | Кизилов Ярослав |81| Ориен.Искатель |КМС | 379 |0:22.45|II
42 | Дубин Андрей |74| Лучик |II | 78 |0:23.22|II
43 | Кубарев Михаил |69| МГУ |I | 344 |0:23.56|II
44 | Тихомиров Максим |76| Ориента Рост |КМС | 292 |0:23.57|II
45 | Ашурков Владимир |73| Лыткарино 1 | | 217 |0:25.28|II
46 | Андрусов Павел |71| Лично |II | 256 |0:27.04|
47 | Кнотько Александр |71| МГУ |I | 413 |0:27.29|
48 | Шведов Галактион |80| МЭИ |КМС | 264 |0:28.06|
49 | Юрчук Сергей |77| Фотон |КМС | 216 |0:28.41|
50 | Скопинский Сергей |71| Ориента Рост |КМС | 187 |0:30.18|
51 | Сидоров Дмитрий |71| Лыткарино-К2 |III | 192 |0:31.53|
52 | Корабельщиков Сергей |74| МГТУ | | 228 |0:40.46|
53 | Кондрашев Владимир |71| Лыткарино 1 |I | 101 | снят |
54 | Рощин Роман |80| МГУ |КМС | 140 | снят |
55 | Кульков Михаил |73| Лыткарино 1 | | 177 | снят |
56 | Манцеров Александр |72| Динамо 22 |I | 258 | снят |
57 | Слынько Юрий |81| МФТИ |II | 416 | снят |
58 | Кульбачко Андрей |60| Петрозаводск |МС | 426 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа М35 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Тихонов Николай |63| Лучик |КМС | 276 |0:20.57|КМС
2 | Юрчиков Алексей |65| Вариант ЦСО |КМС | 73 |0:22.25|I
3 | Таранцев Дмитрий |66| ВВИА |КМС | 297 |0:23.32|I
4 | Люк Владимир |65| Ураган |КМС | 367 |0:25.05|II
5 | Сычевский Александр |66| Лично |II | 315 |0:26.47|II
6 | Железов Дмитрий | | Ferrum OK | | 219 |0:27.30|II
7 | Трофимов Дмитрий |65| Лично |I | 75 |0:28.01|II
8 | Сологубов Михаил |63| О-Клуб |I | 195 |0:28.14|II
9 | Серпинский Станислав |63| Ориента-Весна2 |КМС | 339 |0:29.17|
10 | Шелехов Михаил |65| Лично |III | 173 |0:38.52|
11 | Слободской Николай |66| Мысль |III | 303 |0:52.09|
12 | Марамыгин Евгений |67| Истра-Дедовск |II | 189 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа М40 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Бычков Андрей |58| Ураган |КМС | 320 |0:21.03|КМС
2 | Шигаев Анатолий |61| Лучик |КМС | 291 |0:21.20|КМС
3 | Репин Олег |62| Ориента-SKI-O |I | 239 |0:22.38|I
4 | Масный Алексей |61| Ориен.Кузьминки |КМС | 390 |0:23.18|I
5 | Ветчинин Александр |59| O-DEAF |I | 378 |0:24.01|I
6 | Жалнин Александр |61| Динамо 22 |I | 226 |0:24.18|I
7 | Давыдов Андрей |59| Юбилейный |I | 277 |0:24.22|I
8 | Елфимов Борис |61| Малахит-Ориента |КМС | 121 |0:24.58|II
9 | Трубкин Виктор |60| О-Клуб |I | 384 |0:26.23|II
10 | Молодчинин Андрей |61| Лично |II | 255 |0:26.41|II
11 | Маркин Сергей |60| КФК-164 |I | 243 |0:27.06|II
12 | Нижников Александр |62| О-Клуб |I | 104 |0:27.14|II
13 | Панкратов Александр |61| Красногорск |КМС | 427 |0:27.28|II
14 | Ганжа Владимир |58| Грипузан |I | 67 |0:29.22|
15 | Иванилов Николай |61| Ориента-SKI-O |II | 119 |0:29.39|
16 | Осминин Борис |59| Ураган |I | 230 |0:34.02|
17 | Юшин Виктор |60| Билдер |II | 325 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа М45 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Жердев Владимир |54| О-Клуб |КМС | 61 |0:20.54|
2 | Юдицев Семен |55| МГУ |II | 132 |0:27.06|
3 | Лукин Сергей |57| Хорошево |I | 110 |0:27.11|
4 | Котов Николай |56| Малахит-Ориента |II | 69 |0:35.19|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа М50 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Шорохов Иван |51| Ураган |КМС | 321 |0:20.31|КМС
2 | Мартынов Владимир |51| Лично |II | 362 |0:22.04|I
3 | Новиков Владимир |48| Ураган |I | 354 |0:23.53|I
4 | Кадыров Данис |51| Ураган |КМС | 224 |0:25.36|II
5 | Переляев Юрий |50| Ураган |КМС | 93 |0:26.17|II
6 | Савинков Александр |49| Лыткарино |I | 261 |0:26.47|II
7 | Серебряков Сергей |50| Моск.Компас |I | 225 |0:27.55|
8 | Слепов Вячеслав |50| Ураган |I | 337 |0:28.10|
9 | Душкевич Виталий |48| Малахит-Ориента |КМС | 410 |0:29.09|
10 | Ромадин Николай |49| O-DEAF |I | 107 |0:31.39|
11 | Герасимов Владимир |48| Ориента-Герасим. |II | 154 |0:37.14|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа М55 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Васильев Владимир |46| Лыткарино |КМС | 125 |0:23.40|
2 | Кузьмин Владимир |44| ВНИИА |КМС | 128 |0:25.02|
3 | Семчурин Анатолий |47| ЦАО |I | 117 |0:26.46|
4 | Кузнецов Петр |47| ВетерОК |II | 411 |0:28.48|
5 | Кошкин Геннадий |47| Лыткарино |КМС | 336 |0:29.05|
6 | Вознесенский Михаил |47| КФК-164 |I | 227 |0:31.03|
7 | Бортновский Сергей |45| ВНИИА |II | 249 |0:31.52|
8 | Налетов Владимир |43| Красногорск |III | 245 |0:33.59|
9 | Реймер Яков |47| Лично |III | 327 |0:35.13|
10 | Володин Михаил |43| Лично |II | 72 | снят |
11 | Козлов Владимир |46| Ураган |I | 184 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа М60 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Емельянов Юрий |42| Динамо 22 |КМС | 141 |0:27.45|
2 | Кротков Борис |38| Ураган |I | 145 |0:28.02|
3 | Ганыч Анатолий |39| Лыткарино |II | 266 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа М65 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Гришухин Вячеслав |37| Динамо 22 |I | 116 |0:27.06|
2 | Гейченко Игорь |37| Лыткарино |II | 284 |0:32.14|
3 | Сафронов Владимир |35| Моск.Компас |I | 355 |0:35.56|
4 | Фридман Александр |37| Лично |II | 332 |0:42.10|
5 | Алфимов Виталий |37| Лыткарино |I | 112 |0:42.23|
6 | Мохов Виктор |37| Кунцево |КМС | 218 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа М70 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Яценко Григорий |28| ЦАО |II | 248 |0:33.42|
2 | Калинин Борис |31| Ураган |II | 172 |0:33.50|
3 | Эрский Владимир |25| ЦАО |II | 398 |0:42.54|
4 | Шур Генрих |27| Моск.Компас |II | 77 |0:48.13|
5 | Мартишев Владислав |30| Ураган |II | 232 |0:49.39|
6 | Алмазов Юрий |27| ЦАО |II | 91 | снят |
7 | Иванов Егор |28| ЦАО |I | 199 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа Ж10 9 КП, 2.0 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Тарасова Мария |93| Ориен.Кузьминки |IIIю| 635 |0:18.34|
2 | Подобедова Софья |93| Хорошево |IIIю| 638 |0:26.00|
3 | Митерева Полина |93| Ураган | | 704 |0:31.19|
4 | Чернышева Екатерина |92| Малахит-Ориента |IIIю| 515 |0:33.35|
5 | Люк Мария |93| О-Клуб | | 521 |0:37.20|
6 | Глухова Валентина |93| Лыткарино-Г |IIIю| 586 |0:37.31|
7 | Терашкевич Маргарита |94| Ориен.Искатель | | 550 |0:44.56|
8 | Сущенко Олеся |93| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 552 |0:55.57|
9 | Скопинская Ольга | | Ориента Рост | | 607 |1:01.06|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа Ж12 9 КП, 2.0 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Рябова Наталья |90| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 720 |0:12.30|Iю
2 | Репина Татьяна |91| Ориента-SKI-O |Iю | 513 |0:12.40|Iю
3 | Живило Мария |90| Ориента-SKI-O |Iю | 602 |0:13.47|Iю
4 | Трубкина Анастасия |90| О-Клуб | | 633 |0:14.06|IIю
5 | Кондратьева Екатерин |90| Ориента-SKI-O |Iю | 588 |0:14.34|IIю
6 | Шигаева Наталья |91| Лучик |IIIю| 600 |0:15.05|IIю
7 | Шеверденок Екатерина |91| Лыткарино-Г |IIIю| 689 |0:15.27|IIю
8 | Нижникова Алиса |90| Ориента-SKI-O |Iю | 541 |0:15.27|IIю
9 | Яковлева Юлия |90| Малахит-Ориента |IIю | 708 |0:15.58|IIю
10 | Пименова Александра |90| Хорошево |IIIю| 657 |0:16.17|IIю
11 | Ланцова Екатерина |90| Хорошево |II | 626 |0:16.48|IIю
12 | Виноградова Наталья |90| Ориен.Кузьминки |IIю | 679 |0:18.38|
13 | Хохлова Олеся |91| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 525 |0:23.32|
14 | Виноградова Ольга |90| Ориен.Кузьминки |IIю | 680 |0:24.19|
15 | Железова Алена | | Ferrum OK |IIю | 512 |0:25.45|
16 | Сучкова Татьяна |90| Лыткарино-Г |IIIю| 585 |0:26.11|
17 | Жданова Ольга |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 535 |0:27.50|
18 | Рубанова Александра |91| Лыткарино-С |IIIю| 557 |0:29.23|
19 | Белозир Елена |90| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 555 |0:30.23|
20 | Чернова Наталья |90| Юбилейный | | 634 |0:34.26|
21 | Воронова Полина |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 580 |0:45.10|
22 | Ефремова Мария |90| Ориента Рост | | 623 |0:45.21|
23 | Корнева Ксения |90| Малахит-Ориента |IIIю| 568 |0:47.01|
24 | Пихтелева Ирина |91| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 567 |0:48.17|
25 | Горячева Евгения |90| Лыткарино-С |Iю | 590 |0:56.12|
26 | Косенкова Жанна |90| Ориента-Герасим. | | 574 |0:58.36|
27 | Капустина Оксана |90| Лыткарино-Г | | 604 |1:13.32|
28 | Давыдова Елизавета |91| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 716 |н/старт|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа Ж14А 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Слепова Мария |88| Ориента-SKI-O |КМС | 52 |0:24.43|I
2 | Соболева Ольга |88| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 346 |0:25.58|II
3 | Кузьмина Дарья |89| Ориен.Виктория |I | 329 |0:27.05|II
4 | Зеленцова Галина |88| Ориента-Весна1 |I | 50 |0:28.19|II
5 | Филиппова Юлия |88| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 391 |0:28.33|II
6 | Суслова Кристина |88| Малахит-Ориента |II | 144 |0:28.48|II
7 | Митерева Ольга |88| Ураган |II | 161 |0:29.03|II
8 | Пименова Елена |88| Ориента-Весна1 |Iю | 196 |0:30.08|II
9 | Башкирцева Валерия |88| Хорошево |II | 157 |0:31.12|Iю
10 | Чукарева Алена |88| Ориента-Весна1 |I | 71 |0:31.48|Iю
11 | Михейкина Алёна |88| Ориента-SKI-O |I | 313 |0:32.32|Iю
12 | Соколикова Светлана |89| Ориента-SKI-O |II | 114 |0:34.22|Iю
13 | Щербакова Елизавета |88| Малахит-Ориента |II | 260 |0:35.31|Iю
14 | Фомичева Евгения |89| Хорошево |II | 126 |0:37.34|
15 | Решетникова Алена |89| СДЮСШ |II | 309 |0:38.17|
16 | Щербакова Наталья |89| Малахит-Ориента |II | 81 |0:38.53|
17 | Шигаева Ирина |89| Лучик |Iю | 118 |0:45.40|
18 | Клочкова Наталья |89| Лыткарино-Г |IIю | 124 |0:52.15|
19 | Жердева Ольга |89| Ориен.Виктория |КМС | 54 | снят |
20 | Блохина Таисия |88| Ориента-Герасим. |Iю | 111 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа Ж14Б 9 КП, 2.0 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Кузнецова Варвара |88| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 706 |0:13.49|
2 | Демидова Евгения |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 701 |0:13.51|
3 | Калякина Ольга |89| Малахит-Ориента |IIю | 686 |0:17.19|
4 | Железова Татьяна |88| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 531 |0:20.37|
5 | Шелехова Елена |88| Лично |IIIю| 715 |0:22.41|
6 | Ломова Мария |89| Ориента-Весна1 |IIIю| 502 |0:24.38|
7 | Карагичева Мария |89| Опал | | 573 |0:33.10|
8 | Карагичева Светл.В/К |86| Опал | | 628 |0:41.28|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа Ж16 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Козлова Татьяна |86| Лыткарино-С |КМС | 92 |0:23.52|КМС
2 | Садовникова Лидия |87| Ориента-Весна1 |I | 53 |0:24.20|I
3 | Трифанова Ольга |87| Карелия |КМС | 376 |0:25.12|I
4 | Чеснокова Анна |87| Малахит-Ориента |I | 38 |0:25.28|I
5 | Вовк Ирина |87| Ориента-SKI-O |КМС | 366 |0:25.36|I
6 | Деева Светлана |87| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 39 |0:26.40|I
7 | Зазовская Елена |87| Ориен.Кузьминки |II | 350 |0:27.33|II
8 | Коблова Ольга |86| Лыткарино-С |II | 222 |0:28.06|II
9 | Борина Злата |86| Карелия |КМС | 424 |0:28.35|II
10 | Славнова Анна |87| Хорошево |I | 143 |0:29.04|II
11 | Кураева Ирина |87| СДЮСШ |КМС | 74 |0:29.32|II
12 | Иванова Мария |86| Малахит-Ориента |КМС | 152 |0:29.39|II
13 | Дурнецова Юлия |86| Лыткарино-С |II | 368 |0:30.09|II
14 | Филимонова Юлия |86| Ориента-SKI-O |I | 246 |0:31.54|
15 | Корененкова Елена |86| СДЮСШ |КМС | 281 |0:32.01|
16 | Лясникова Ольга |87| Ориента-СКРУМ |Iю | 80 |0:36.26|
17 | Трухина Юлия |87| Хорошево |II | 182 |0:42.52|
18 | Бурцева Дарья |86| Ориента-Герасим. |III | 341 |0:44.43|
19 | Сироткина Любовь |87| Хорошево | | 106 |0:49.35|
20 | Шиманская Екатерина |86| Хорошево |IIIю| 280 |0:51.29|
21 | Кожевникова Наталья |87| Ориента-Герасим. |Iю | 253 |1:04.57|
22 | Красовская Мария |87| Мысль |IIю | 213 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа Ж20 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Кобелева Виктория |82| Лыткарино 1 |КМС | 56 |0:22.39|КМС
2 | Сергеева Ольга |83| Малахит-Ориента |КМС | 47 |0:23.35|КМС
3 | Овсянникова Галина |84| МГСУ(С) |МС | 202 |0:23.52|КМС
4 | Гурова Юлия |84| Ориента-SKI-O |КМС | 55 |0:24.36|КМС
5 | Гусева Мария |84| Лыткарино-С |КМС | 271 |0:24.39|КМС
6 | Петрова Ирина |83| Ориен.Костылев |КМС | 388 |0:25.05|КМС
7 | Агеева Анастасия |83| СДЮСШ |КМС | 270 |0:25.10|КМС
8 | Озерская Анна |84| Ориента-SKI-O |МС | 272 |0:26.51|I
9 | Савченко Елена |82| Хорошево |I | 401 |0:26.55|I
10 | Копейкина Мария |83| ЭЛК |КМС | 59 |0:27.00|I
11 | Куркина Надежда |83| МГТУ |II | 324 |0:27.18|I
12 | Юхатская Вера |83| Малахит-Ориента |КМС | 146 |0:27.45|I
13 | Савченко Анна |85| Хорошево |КМС | 130 |0:28.01|I
14 | Лобанова Анна |85| Мысль |КМС | 148 |0:28.26|I
15 | Кутовенко Валерия |85| Хабаровск |I | 278 |0:30.52|II
16 | Потапочкина Елена |85| Лыткарино-С |I | 389 |0:31.09|II
17 | Подлеснова Юлия |83| МЭИ |КМС | 88 |0:31.10|II
18 | Семенова Галина |84| МГСУ(С) |КМС | 423 |0:34.30|
19 | Файзуллина Мария |85| Ориен.Кузьминки |I | 298 |0:34.54|
20 | Елфимова Анна |85| Малахит-Ориента |I | 79 |0:35.13|
21 | Хазиахметова Алина |83| МЭИ |II | 131 |0:40.15|
22 | Борзенкова Екатерина |82| Лыткарино-С |I | 94 | снят |
23 | Козлова Марина |85| Ориента-SKI-O |КМС | 205 | снят |
24 | Трубникова Олеся |83| Лыткарино-С |I | 290 | снят |
25 | Гайдамака Александра |85| Лыткарино-С |I | 348 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа Ж21 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Воронина Елена |77| Хабаровск |МС | 60 |0:21.18|КМС
2 | Костылева Татьяна |80| Ориен.Костылев |МС | 49 |0:22.36|КМС
3 | Тихонова Зоя |80| Мысль |МС | 42 |0:23.00|КМС
4 | Банникова Елена |77| Фотон |КМС | 48 |0:23.12|КМС
5 | Реброва Екатерина |77| Ориента-СКРУМ |МС | 46 |0:24.10|КМС
6 | Котова Юлия |81| Малахит-Ориента |МС | 40 |0:24.37|КМС
7 | Тихомирова Валентина |77| Ориента Рост |КМС | 358 |0:24.42|КМС
8 | Хельдерт Елена |74| Ориента Рост |КМС | 51 |0:25.05|КМС
9 | Артемьева Полина |81| МЭИ |КМС | 44 |0:25.10|КМС
10 | Закиматова Любовь |80| МГСУ |КМС | 43 |0:25.38|I
11 | Хазиахметова Дания |78| МЭИ |КМС | 100 |0:26.21|I
12 | Андреева Елена |74| Ориента Рост |КМС | 373 |0:26.51|I
13 | Лосева Мария |80| Академпринт |МС | 58 |0:26.59|I
14 | Смирнова Татьяна |71| МЭИ |КМС | 165 |0:27.11|I
15 | Белоглазова Наталья |75| Хорошево |КМС | 323 |0:27.28|I
16 | Христева Марина |66| Академпринт |МС | 63 |0:27.32|I
17 | Буянина Ольга |68| ВетерОК |I | 421 |0:29.03|II
18 | Тихонова Елена |68| Лучик |КМС | 393 |0:29.12|II
19 | Сушкина Владлена |77| Ориента-SKI-O |I | 422 |0:29.59|II
20 | Галухина Яна |80| МГУ |I | 307 |0:31.13|II
21 | Баркова Елена |76| Мысль |II | 147 |0:33.50|
22 | Баркова Ирина |75| Мысль |КМС | 236 |0:34.24|
23 | Долгих Наталья |80| Мысль |II | 333 |0:34.34|
24 | Скопинская Анастасия |74| Ориента Рост |КМС | 233 |0:35.57|
25 | Шигаева Галина |68| Лучик |II | 96 |0:48.44|
26 | Ворыпаева Ирина |77| Малахит-Ориента |МС | 45 | снят |
27 | Бернацкая Юлия |70| Вариант ЦСО |I | 190 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа Ж35 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Сологубова Елена |64| О-Клуб |I | 364 |0:27.35|
2 | Боровкова Марина |64| Лично |I | 251 |0:28.39|
3 | Гончаренко Наталья |65| ВетерОК |I | 330 |0:31.12|
4 | Романова Диана |66| ВетерОК |I | 414 |0:32.35|
5 | Русакова Анна |67| О-Клуб |I | 408 |0:35.53|
6 | Люк Лилия |67| О-Клуб | | 345 |0:38.14|
7 | Карагичева Наталья |66| Опал |II | 133 |0:56.17|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа Ж40 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Русанова Елена |50| МГТУ |КМС | 160 |0:29.49|
2 | Молчанова Елена |61| МГУ |I | 221 |0:32.32|
3 | Юрманова Людмила |59| Ураган |I | 238 |0:32.54|
4 | Митерева Галина |62| Ураган |II | 314 |0:34.23|
5 | Зорина Елена |62| O-DEAF |КМС | 162 |0:47.43|
6 | Юрченко Ольга |58| МФТИ |II | 383 |0:48.35|
7 | Попова Елена |61| Лично |II | 369 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа Ж45 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Шорохова Лидия |56| Ураган |КМС | 41 |0:23.57|
2 | Зотова Светлана |57| Ориен.Кузьминки |I | 252 |0:29.15|
3 | Помазан Наталья |53| Лично |II | 194 |0:31.03|
4 | Троянова Вера |53| Ураган |I | 275 |0:37.51|
5 | Белоусова Раиса |56| Ориента-Весна2 | | 312 |0:50.57|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа Ж50 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Бортновская Тамара |50| Ураган |КМС | 158 |0:27.54|
2 | Некрасова Галина |50| Ориента-Весна1 |КМС | 37 |0:28.54|
3 | Мещерякова Валентина |48| Кунцево |I | 153 |0:30.59|
4 | Мухина Ольга |52| Кунцево |I | 120 |0:35.16|
5 | Лапкина Нина |51| Лично |I | 66 |0:40.18|
6 | Васильева Валентина |52| Лыткарино |II | 235 |0:42.05|
7 | Кислякова Ольга |48| Ураган |II | 263 |0:45.03|
8 | Крылова Нина |48| Ориента Рост |II | 198 |0:58.46|
9 | Кириллова Нина |48| Лыткарино |II | 82 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа Ж55 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Рязанская Татьяна |46| Кунцево |I | 387 |0:27.23|
2 | Зимина Зоя |47| Хорошево |I | 372 |0:35.44|
3 | Роднянская Нина |42| ЦАО |II | 365 |0:36.47|
4 | Ромадина Нина |46| O-DEAF |II | 85 |1:03.33|
5 | Шляпникова Наталья |46| Лыткарино |II | 179 | снят |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Группа Ж60 21 КП, 3.500 км
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер|Результ|Вып
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Лабутина Людмила |40| Билдер |КМС | 402 |0:33.16|
2 | Еремеева Галина |39| Кунцево |II | 262 |0:44.40|
3 | Потрахова Галина |39| ЦАО |II | 207 |0:49.19|
4 | Чарная Ирина |39| Динамо 22 |II | 175 |0:49.34|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------