Первенство России среди молодежи
соревнования по спортивному ориентированию
в заданном направлении
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
классическая дистанция
14 мая 2002г., г.Плёс, Ивановская обл
Группа М12
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 ->финиш|Результ|
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Морозов Антон |90| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |Iю | 463 | 2:04 2:12 2:12 2:38 3:45 0:21 0:45 0:56 1:05 0:23 0:18 0:16.39|
2 | Петров Михаил |90| Тульская обл |III | 479 | 2:30 2:15 0:58 3:08 4:11 0:24 0:49 1:03 1:28 0:28 0:20 0:17.34|
3 | Заслонкин Петр |90| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |II | 486 | 2:30 2:00 2:22 2:47 3:38 0:21 0:56 1:11 1:10 0:23 0:19 0:17.37|
4 | Баранов Сергей |90| Ленинградская об |II | 475 | 2:04 2:22 1:16 3:58 4:19 0:23 0:45 0:53 1:21 0:26 0:18 0:18.05|
5 | Медведев Максим |90| Ленинградская об |II | 482 | 2:27 2:09 0:55 3:55 3:36 0:18 0:42 3:22 1:44 0:22 0:18 0:19.48|
6 | Попов Егор |91| Владимирская обл |II | 490 | 2:51 2:30 2:10 3:22 4:06 0:21 0:44 1:13 1:49 0:25 0:22 0:19.53|
7 | Таутанов Руслан |90| Ивановская обл |IIю | 456 | 3:11 3:24 2:12 2:56 3:52 0:21 0:55 1:02 1:19 0:28 0:22 0:20.02|
8 | Жуков Артем |90| Рязанская обл |II | 493 | 2:31 2:26 1:00 3:48 3:55 0:22 0:56 3:13 1:23 0:25 0:20 0:20.19|
9 | Шварев Олег |90| Пермская обл |Iю | 458 | 2:23 3:14 1:32 3:36 4:10 0:23 0:45 2:26 1:34 0:29 0:22 0:20.54|
10 | Кузнецов Михаил |90| Ориента-SKI-O М. |Iю | 452 | 3:24 2:35 1:27 3:36 5:02 0:25 1:00 1:16 1:33 0:26 0:20 0:21.04|
11 | Баранов Сергей |90| Юность Чувашии |Iю | 476 | 2:18 3:11 1:34 3:14 4:39 0:23 2:32 1:07 1:26 0:35 0:20 0:21.19|
12 | Агапов Кирилл |90| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |Iю | 466 | 3:45 2:56 1:58 3:59 4:16 0:25 0:55 1:14 1:25 0:27 0:18 0:21.38|
13 | Головин Александр | | Юность Чувашии |Iю | 464 | 2:00 2:24 1:30 2:53 4:10 0:32 1:14 4:56 1:22 0:27 0:20 0:21.48|
14 | Филатов Антон |90| Пензенская обл |IIю | 484 | 4:47 3:08 1:29 4:41 3:56 0:26 0:50 0:59 1:38 0:27 0:19 0:22.40|
15 | Телешевский Роман |90| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |Iю | 468 | 4:23 2:45 1:31 5:13 4:46 0:26 0:47 1:04 1:31 0:27 0:19 0:23.12|
16 | Пыжов Николай |91| МФТИ,г.Долгопруд |II | 455 | 2:19 3:49 1:02 6:04 5:07 0:21 0:49 1:22 1:59 0:25 0:18 0:23.35|
17 | Трушин Олег |90| Ленинградская об |Iю | 460 | 3:18 2:20 2:00 4:53 4:26 0:20 1:09 3:33 1:20 0:22 0:17 0:23.58|
18 | Гудков Сергей |91| Ивановская обл |IIIю| 496 | 3:17 4:03 1:01 6:26 4:27 0:28 0:47 1:02 1:36 0:33 0:21 0:24.01|
19 | Зель Иван |90| Тульская обл |IIю | 453 | 2:46 8:00 0:58 3:28 4:45 0:22 0:44 1:07 1:43 0:29 0:21 0:24.43|
20 | Морозов Артем |90| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |Iю | 492 | 3:22 3:32 2:06 3:47 3:36 0:19 0:47 1:03 5:36 0:19 0:18 0:24.45|
21 | Кашапов Марсель |90| Ханты-Мансийский |Iю | 488 | 4:06 2:27 4:37 4:04 4:38 0:21 0:57 1:14 1:53 0:32 0:22 0:25.11|
22 | Анужис Дмитрий |90| Ленинградская об |Iю | 494 | 11:22 2:09 1:27 3:02 3:39 0:20 0:48 1:11 1:16 0:25 0:18 0:25.57|
23 | Дружнов Максим |90| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |Iю | 491 | 3:07 3:52 1:40 4:09 4:27 0:20 0:52 5:53 1:33 0:28 0:20 0:26.41|
24 | Афанасьев Владимир |90| КСО Фрязино |Iю | 477 | 3:23 5:42 5:30 3:20 4:30 0:21 1:01 1:17 1:14 0:25 0:19 0:27.02|
25 | Соколов Александр |90| Тульская обл |III | 451 | 2:19 2:33 2:53 5:36 4:11 0:25 0:58 3:49 3:42 0:32 0:20 0:27.18|
26 | Мочкин Алексей |90| Балтийский Берег |Iю | 481 | 3:23 5:44 5:16 4:22 5:10 0:25 0:41 1:01 1:25 0:25 0:19 0:28.11|
27 | Терентьев Алексей |90| Ориента-SKI-O М. |IIю | 471 | 2:38 4:23 1:13 6:31 4:31 1:37 0:51 4:07 1:52 0:28 0:21 0:28.32|
28 | Комаров Павел |90| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |II | 472 | 12:38 2:54 1:51 3:19 3:55 0:24 0:39 0:58 1:17 0:28 0:21 0:28.44|
29 | Харин Михаил |91| Ивановская обл |IIю | 480 | 6:02 3:19 2:29 4:34 6:16 0:32 0:53 2:07 2:23 0:37 0:19 0:29.31|
30 | Снигирев Сергей |90| ДЮСШ-35 Москва |Iю | 495 | 3:17 2:30 1:01 4:58 6:13 0:51 3:59 4:16 1:35 0:36 0:21 0:29.37|
31 | Бургалов Артур |90| Ориента-СКРУМ М. |IIю | 462 | 3:43 3:32 2:21 5:18 6:07 0:35 1:05 4:06 2:08 0:30 0:20 0:29.45|
32 | Жуколин Михаил |91| Ивановская обл |Iю | 474 | 3:24 6:14 1:18 3:19 6:59 0:31 5:45 0:59 1:23 0:22 0:19 0:30.33|
33 | Иванилов Михаил |92| Ориента-SKI-O М. |Iю | 478 | 6:45 4:41 1:42 5:51 4:45 0:28 0:53 2:42 3:25 0:35 0:21 0:32.08|
34 | Шмаров Михаил |90| Ивановская обл |Iю | 454 | 8:00 6:46 1:13 5:53 4:22 0:25 1:17 2:01 1:37 0:26 0:23 0:32.23|
35 | Климовский Иван |91| Ивановская обл |IIю | 461 | 4:53 3:01 9:52 4:23 4:50 0:29 0:53 1:15 2:10 0:31 0:22 0:32.39|
36 | Ананьев Денис |92| КСО Фрязино |IIIю| 465 | 2:57 6:18 1:22 5:53 6:31 0:30 0:55 6:02 1:46 0:43 0:19 0:33.16|
37 | Смирнов Александр |91| Ивановская обл |Iю | 470 | 3:30 12:06 1:18 3:24 7:02 0:24 2:45 1:03 1:33 0:26 0:23 0:33.54|
38 | Ковбасюк Павел |92| Ориента-СКРУМ М. |Iю | 457 | 2:58 10:23 1:19 4:50 5:00 0:30 2:58 4:00 2:11 0:33 0:22 0:35.04|
39 | Кузьмин Игорь |90| Ориен.Виктория М |Iю | 487 | 4:22 3:12 8:58 6:23 6:03 0:27 1:19 1:54 1:41 0:24 0:22 0:35.05|
40 | Сетый Иван |91| Ориен.Виктория М |Iю | 483 | 4:28 3:58 1:44 8:46 5:07 0:25 4:26 3:22 2:33 0:34 0:23 0:35.46|
41 | Жуколин Евгений |91| Ивановская обл |Iю | 485 | 5:48 17:50 1:14 3:42 4:15 0:17 2:34 1:03 1:52 0:29 0:17 0:39.21|
42 | Алмазов Игорь |90| Ивановская обл |IIIю| 489 | 17:50 17:55 1:09 4:20 7:17 0:31 5:39 1:21 2:09 0:35 0:19 0:59.05|
43 | Штыков Сергей |91| Ивановская обл |IIIю| 459 | 6:19 2:27 1:24 20:53 4:56 0:31 0:45 7:24 снят |
44 | Куликов Анатолий |91| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |Iю | 467 | 5:32 2:17 2:07 снят |
45 | Махмутов Денис |90| Ориента-SKI-O М. |Iю | 469 | снят |
46 | Харичев Даниил |90| Ленинградская об |II | 473 | 1:53 3:17 1:02 6:28 4:19 0:25 0:57 0:54 снят |
Группа М13
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 ->финиш|Результ|
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Медоян Евгений |89| Юность Чувашии |Iю | 286 | 3:01 1:49 1:59 1:05 3:51 2:47 0:19 0:57 0:48 0:57 0:18 0:17.51|
2 | Фионов Николай |89| Ориента-SKI-O М. |I | 278 | 2:44 1:31 2:07 1:30 4:08 3:00 0:21 0:39 0:45 0:55 0:20 0:18.00|
3 | Рыжов Евгений |89| Ориен.Виктория М |II | 273 | 2:57 1:41 2:29 1:30 3:45 3:07 0:24 0:40 1:20 1:09 0:18 0:19.20|
4 | Шорохов Сергей |89| Москва |I | 280 | 3:21 1:59 2:50 1:13 3:39 3:18 0:22 0:44 0:48 1:04 0:18 0:19.36|
5 | Кобзарев Николай |89| Ленинградская об |II | 266 | 2:39 3:51 1:59 1:17 4:00 3:05 0:22 0:44 0:42 0:59 0:21 0:19.59|
6 | Вирфель Сергей |89| респБашкортостан |II | 289 | 4:10 1:58 2:45 1:14 3:56 3:13 0:19 0:44 1:09 1:06 0:16 0:20.50|
7 | Афанасьев Владимир | | Юность Чувашии |Iю | 292 | 2:50 2:17 3:50 1:38 4:01 2:53 0:18 0:40 0:51 1:17 0:18 0:20.53|
8 | Иванов Сергей |89| СК Вымпел,Ковров |I | 271 | 3:08 2:42 1:56 1:50 5:18 3:00 0:21 0:42 0:45 0:57 0:18 0:20.57|
9 | Савочкин Виктор |89| Самарская обл |II | 291 | 2:48 1:43 2:12 3:31 4:31 3:02 0:18 0:48 0:49 1:02 0:19 0:21.03|
10 | Вольнов Алексей |89| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |II | 285 | 3:42 1:37 2:57 3:30 3:18 3:08 0:27 0:49 0:52 0:59 0:20 0:21.39|
11 | Шаров Юрий | | Юность Чувашии |I | 261 | 3:12 1:54 4:14 3:05 3:37 2:53 0:19 0:48 0:45 0:47 0:20 0:21.54|
12 | Немов Максим |89| Ивановская обл |IIIю| 264 | 2:52 2:39 3:58 1:31 4:29 3:15 0:18 0:44 1:09 1:01 0:16 0:22.12|
13 | Побединский Дмитрий |89| СК Вымпел,Ковров |II | 269 | 5:03 2:27 2:51 1:59 3:38 3:14 0:18 0:39 0:50 1:07 0:20 0:22.26|
14 | Филенков Александр |89| Нефтяник,Кириши |II | 283 | 3:20 2:12 2:59 1:47 4:07 3:39 0:23 1:16 1:14 1:19 0:22 0:22.38|
15 | Тарасов Денис | | Синтез, Воронеж |I | 284 | 3:07 1:56 3:34 1:27 3:45 3:11 0:21 3:20 0:41 0:57 0:21 0:22.40|
16 | Манжуло Роман |89| КСО ЭКТА,Новочеб |Iю | 274 | 5:14 2:27 2:43 1:31 3:39 3:09 0:22 0:51 1:16 1:08 0:21 0:22.41|
17 | Андреев Олег |89| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |II | 275 | 4:52 2:10 3:59 1:37 4:02 3:03 0:20 0:40 0:46 1:16 0:20 0:23.05|
18 | Сидоров Максим |89| респ.Карелия |II | 279 | 3:17 1:50 4:15 1:33 5:27 3:08 0:21 0:51 1:00 1:12 0:19 0:23.13|
19 | Ельский Павел |89| Краснодарский кр |II | 281 | 6:33 1:54 2:45 1:28 3:49 3:29 0:27 0:51 0:51 1:04 0:23 0:23.34|
20 | Шурбинов Антон |89| Алтайский край |IIю | 293 | 4:54 2:39 3:54 1:32 4:26 3:17 0:19 0:44 1:09 1:00 0:18 0:24.12|
21 | Овчаренко Олег |89| Краснодарский кр |II | 265 | 3:13 4:32 3:14 3:20 4:22 2:59 0:22 0:46 0:59 1:06 0:21 0:25.14|
22 | Маринич Алексей |89| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |II | 270 | 3:51 3:23 5:08 3:22 3:22 3:09 0:25 0:49 0:48 0:57 0:20 0:25.34|
23 | Оськин Никита |89| ДЮСШ-35 Москва |I | 268 | 2:46 1:58 4:31 2:27 6:21 3:32 0:24 0:50 1:11 1:31 0:30 0:26.01|
24 | Василенко Владимир |89| Краснодарский кр |II | 272 | 3:13 2:10 5:14 1:21 9:04 2:48 0:21 0:47 0:46 1:08 0:18 0:27.10|
25 | Мирошник Максим |89| Ориента-МосКомпа |II | 288 | 7:02 2:06 4:48 1:43 4:35 3:26 0:20 0:51 1:03 1:02 0:17 0:27.13|
26 | Резюков Александр |89| Юность Чувашии |II | 267 | 3:37 1:55 8:05 2:28 3:40 3:23 0:18 2:08 1:04 0:57 0:18 0:27.53|
27 | Аминев Ефим | | Синтез, Воронеж |II | 262 | 8:11 2:28 4:39 2:02 4:23 3:27 0:21 0:40 0:51 1:08 0:20 0:28.30|
28 | Смирнов Михаил |89| Ивановская обл |III | 294 | 4:59 3:49 4:31 2:35 6:15 3:27 0:22 0:48 0:59 1:09 0:21 0:29.15|
29 | Дауд Роман |89| Ориента-СКРУМ М. |Iю | 282 | 7:12 5:35 2:57 1:41 4:40 3:52 0:24 1:15 1:00 1:14 0:20 0:30.10|
30 | Панин Максим | | Синтез, Воронеж |Iю | 276 | 3:32 2:24 3:34 1:42 3:51 3:19 0:22 2:04 10:45 1:15 0:18 0:33.06|
31 | Блинов Ильяс |89| Ориента-СКРУМ М. |II | 263 | 7:16 4:06 8:56 2:04 5:37 5:16 0:23 0:53 1:26 1:16 0:18 0:37.31|
32 | Горохов Семен |89| Ивановская обл |IIю | 290 | 3:12 10:13 8:17 4:27 6:39 4:07 0:25 1:30 1:32 1:11 0:22 0:41.55|
33 | Поликарпов Виктор |89| КСО Малахит,Моск |Iю | 287 | 6:17 6:36 4:42 6:23 9:58 5:17 0:25 0:46 1:10 1:18 0:21 0:43.13|
34 | Подкопаев Алексей |89| Ориента-СКРУМ М. |IIю | 277 | 4:16 15:13 5:13 1:35 6:44 6:12 0:34 2:41 0:56 1:24 0:20 0:45.08|
Группа М14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 ->финиш|Результ|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Игнатьев Андрей | | Юность Чувашии |I | 606 | 2:57 2:14 1:51 2:04 2:20 1:55 4:57 3:38 3:01 0:26 1:04 2:06 0:20 0:18 0:29.11|
2 | Шатских Павел |88| Ориен.Искатель М |I | 639 | 3:00 3:01 1:52 2:21 2:06 2:17 3:16 4:07 3:07 0:29 1:09 1:52 0:25 0:18 0:29.20|
3 | Салтанов Алексей |88| СК Вымпел,Ковров |II | 623 | 2:59 1:54 2:05 2:29 2:06 2:06 4:39 3:43 3:05 0:27 1:06 2:03 0:26 0:19 0:29.27|
4 | Курмакаев Дамир |88| Пензенская обл |КМС | 621 | 3:39 2:33 1:51 2:23 2:00 1:56 4:19 3:29 3:24 0:27 1:08 1:57 0:23 0:16 0:29.45|
5 | Иващенков Александр |88| Смоленская обл |I | 648 | 3:33 2:15 2:17 2:03 1:57 2:32 5:07 3:39 2:44 0:25 1:00 1:52 0:22 0:17 0:30.03|
6 | Шаров Дмитрий | | Юность Чувашии |I | 614 | 3:47 2:39 2:10 2:08 2:09 1:48 4:17 4:03 2:48 0:28 1:16 1:48 0:24 0:19 0:30.04|
7 | Живило Павел |88| Ориента-SKI-O М. |I | 660 | 3:16 2:29 2:10 2:51 2:04 2:58 3:08 5:29 2:55 0:27 1:13 1:57 0:25 0:16 0:31.38|
8 | Кащук Тарас |88| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |I | 624 | 2:47 1:58 1:56 1:49 4:08 2:44 5:55 3:50 3:01 0:27 1:09 1:50 0:23 0:17 0:32.14|
9 | Толкачев Евгений |88| Псковская обл |I | 652 | 3:10 2:32 1:53 2:30 2:10 1:58 3:31 5:31 3:17 0:39 2:48 2:09 0:23 0:17 0:32.48|
10 | Мальцев Алексей |88| МФТИ,г.Долгопруд |I | 616 | 3:37 2:30 1:49 2:11 2:16 2:25 5:06 5:09 3:16 0:33 1:10 2:09 0:28 0:20 0:32.59|
11 | Зайцев Максим |88| Ленинградская об |I | 628 | 3:32 2:14 2:02 2:40 2:16 3:35 5:39 4:27 2:56 0:29 1:10 2:00 0:24 0:19 0:33.43|
12 | Мельников Илья |88| Пензенская обл |Iю | 619 | 3:16 3:55 1:39 1:52 1:52 7:21 2:51 3:38 2:38 0:28 1:19 2:16 0:25 0:19 0:33.49|
13 | Никитин Иван |88| Псковская обл |I | 657 | 4:16 2:22 2:23 2:20 2:25 2:14 5:46 3:54 3:12 0:28 1:29 2:40 0:25 0:18 0:34.12|
14 | Мельниченко Николай |88| Ханты-Мансийский |I | 650 | 3:46 3:22 2:45 1:58 2:24 2:14 4:34 4:47 3:40 0:26 1:19 2:23 0:23 0:16 0:34.17|
15 | Леонтьев Евгений | | Юность Чувашии |I | 631 | 3:16 2:18 2:31 2:15 4:06 1:56 4:18 4:58 3:18 0:25 2:28 1:49 0:25 0:19 0:34.22|
16 | Суслов Сергей |88| Кировская обл. |I | 635 | 3:47 2:56 1:55 2:01 2:18 2:14 4:15 3:45 3:00 0:32 4:50 2:16 0:26 0:17 0:34.32|
17 | Мерзликин Роман |88| Ориен.Виктория М |I | 658 | 3:41 2:01 2:15 2:06 2:23 2:03 7:35 4:27 3:09 0:28 1:04 2:41 0:28 0:20 0:34.41|
18 | Балакин Александр |88| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |II | 643 | 4:06 2:16 2:06 2:04 2:22 2:09 6:18 4:44 3:11 0:31 1:14 3:04 0:26 0:18 0:34.49|
19 | Алёхин Владимир |88| Курск-Синтез |I | 610 | 3:14 1:52 1:35 1:42 2:08 10:04 3:05 3:41 2:52 0:28 1:21 2:07 0:26 0:18 0:34.53|
20 | Жебуртович Сергей |88| Тверская обл. |II | 605 | 3:20 2:07 1:50 2:07 2:08 1:49 8:45 5:08 3:04 0:34 1:18 2:24 0:28 0:19 0:35.21|
21 | Гришин Денис |88| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |II | 601 | 3:58 2:29 1:52 2:33 2:05 2:41 6:39 4:24 3:26 0:29 1:23 2:36 0:30 0:16 0:35.21|
22 | Терешин Николай |88| Пензенская обл |II | 613 | 8:29 2:13 2:08 2:19 2:03 2:21 3:25 4:38 4:03 0:30 1:01 1:57 0:23 0:20 0:35.50|
23 | Карпов Александр |88| Пензенская обл |II | 612 | 6:11 2:42 1:42 2:15 2:05 2:34 4:31 5:21 2:53 0:30 1:23 3:05 0:27 0:19 0:35.58|
24 | Городнов Алексей |88| ВАЗ-Формула-Толь |II | 626 | 3:23 2:23 2:36 2:44 2:08 2:57 4:41 7:10 3:00 0:31 1:06 2:57 0:28 0:19 0:36.23|
25 | Кирьянов Юрий |88| Ленинградская об |I | 662 | 4:37 3:04 1:52 3:56 2:10 3:33 4:42 5:01 3:06 0:29 1:05 2:33 0:25 0:17 0:36.50|
26 | Харин Андрей |88| Ориента-SKI-O М. |II | 633 | 3:27 5:27 1:53 2:10 2:27 2:02 4:21 6:48 3:16 0:28 1:47 2:14 0:26 0:20 0:37.06|
27 | Каримбаев Артур |88| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |II | 646 | 3:44 2:44 2:30 1:56 2:17 5:17 5:47 5:26 3:26 0:30 1:19 1:56 0:22 0:19 0:37.33|
28 | Глухов Валерий |88| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |II | 653 | 4:14 3:00 2:42 2:25 2:37 3:31 5:25 5:31 3:33 0:31 1:21 2:17 0:24 0:16 0:37.47|
29 | Никифоренко Леонид |88| Ленинградская об |Iю | 611 | 5:53 3:01 1:42 2:05 2:09 2:57 4:12 8:38 2:42 0:26 1:43 1:45 0:21 0:17 0:37.51|
30 | Романов Александр |88| Пензенская обл |IIю | 627 | 3:59 6:31 2:10 4:09 2:14 1:54 4:29 4:22 2:53 0:27 1:21 3:21 0:28 0:17 0:38.35|
31 | Рыбаков Дмитрий |88| Ивановская обл |Iю | 647 | 3:58 6:46 2:08 2:07 2:26 2:14 5:01 4:55 3:21 0:39 1:20 2:59 0:26 0:19 0:38.39|
32 | Прохоров Андрей |88| Пермская обл |I | 663 | 4:08 3:57 2:13 2:56 2:37 2:13 5:30 8:03 2:51 0:30 1:19 2:01 0:25 0:17 0:39.00|
33 | Галкин Андрей |88| респ.Татарстан |II | 603 | 3:52 3:26 2:20 2:35 2:18 3:21 7:16 5:02 4:09 0:39 1:23 2:24 0:29 0:19 0:39.33|
34 | Труханский Павел |88| Тульская обл |III | 656 | 4:28 3:46 2:57 2:37 2:27 4:02 6:01 4:32 4:32 0:32 1:16 2:30 0:23 0:20 0:40.23|
35 | Астахов Александр |88| ВАЗ-Формула-Толь |II | 637 | 4:04 2:28 3:35 2:32 2:48 3:03 9:32 4:32 3:07 0:35 1:20 2:08 0:26 0:18 0:40.28|
36 | Кижло Алексей |88| Балтийский Берег |I | 654 | 3:12 3:10 8:22 1:47 2:26 2:16 4:40 5:59 2:59 0:32 1:17 3:11 0:24 0:18 0:40.33|
37 | Симонов Михаил |88| Кировская обл. |II | 640 | 3:57 3:45 2:27 2:02 3:06 3:07 5:42 6:12 3:44 0:32 1:30 3:53 0:31 0:23 0:40.51|
38 | Данченков Денис |88| Смоленская обл |Iю | 609 | 3:30 2:56 2:35 2:36 2:06 3:56 6:40 4:12 4:11 0:35 1:58 5:23 0:28 0:19 0:41.25|
39 | Никифоров Артем |88| Ориента-SKI-O М. |Iю | 642 | 5:10 3:45 4:04 1:56 2:17 5:20 5:46 5:25 3:25 0:30 1:19 1:56 0:20 0:19 0:41.32|
40 | Ильин Игорь | | Юность Чувашии |Iю | 659 | 3:45 4:14 2:24 2:10 2:02 2:43 4:48 5:53 5:27 0:27 5:49 2:24 0:21 0:17 0:42.44|
41 | Лебедев Михаил |88| Ивановская обл |II | 638 | 5:01 4:39 2:24 2:05 3:06 2:59 4:21 7:23 3:59 0:39 1:35 3:43 0:28 0:23 0:42.45|
42 | Романов Иван |88| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |II | 607 | 6:39 3:28 2:20 3:48 2:18 3:40 6:03 4:32 4:27 0:32 1:14 3:06 0:28 0:20 0:42.55|
43 | Сафронов Денис |88| ЦДЮТУРресп.Алтай |II | 615 | 4:13 3:17 4:00 3:24 3:09 3:49 4:23 4:15 3:51 0:34 2:53 4:26 0:27 0:16 0:42.57|
44 | Кузнецов Александр |88| респ.Татарстан |Iю | 617 | 7:01 3:48 2:04 2:01 3:08 6:43 5:06 3:58 2:52 0:29 1:13 3:50 0:25 0:20 0:42.58|
45 | Штейн Тимофей |88| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |II | 655 | 4:13 4:46 2:26 2:48 2:22 2:21 9:17 5:11 3:34 0:41 1:32 3:13 0:27 0:23 0:43.14|
46 | Новиков Андрей |88| Рязанская обл |II | 641 | 3:54 4:12 4:53 3:01 2:41 4:20 5:36 5:41 4:00 0:40 1:36 2:32 0:28 0:17 0:43.51|
47 | Шапин Сергей |88| Ивановская обл |III | 630 | 5:13 3:14 2:49 3:16 2:32 2:40 8:15 6:52 4:01 0:39 1:55 3:00 0:25 0:19 0:45.10|
48 | Снигирев Алексей |88| ДЮСШ-35 Москва |IIю | 644 | 6:02 2:46 2:19 5:26 2:36 3:54 5:46 7:30 3:18 0:37 3:29 2:51 0:28 0:20 0:47.22|
49 | Мужичков Павел |88| Тульская обл |I | 634 | 3:07 3:01 2:29 2:19 2:12 4:08 5:58 8:37 3:03 0:27 8:40 3:12 0:26 0:17 0:47.56|
50 | Салтыков Олег |88| Кировская обл. |II | 651 | 5:27 2:57 3:13 4:38 2:08 4:56 7:12 6:51 2:50 0:32 4:50 2:16 0:26 0:17 0:48.33|
51 | Оленев Сергей | | Юность Чувашии |I | 604 | 4:18 4:19 2:42 2:35 2:49 2:59 11:40 6:22 3:46 0:35 3:19 2:38 0:30 0:24 0:48.56|
52 | Родионцев Николай |88| Ханты-Мансийский |Iю | 620 | 15:31 3:01 2:31 2:37 2:20 4:03 6:19 4:17 4:34 0:27 1:27 2:38 0:28 0:20 0:50.33|
53 | Ветохин Алексей | | Синтез, Воронеж |II | 602 | 4:31 3:03 3:16 2:44 2:43 4:11 6:20 12:31 3:52 0:38 1:25 4:46 0:25 0:18 0:50.43|
54 | Матершев Павел |88| Ивановская обл |IIю | 618 | 9:06 10:00 2:37 2:15 5:54 2:44 3:40 6:08 3:28 0:29 1:44 2:17 0:26 0:21 0:51.09|
55 | Клевицкий Максим |88| КСО Фрязино |IIю | 629 | 6:12 3:44 8:41 3:43 2:41 4:45 6:17 5:45 5:23 0:39 1:38 3:07 0:28 0:20 0:53.23|
56 | Затик Сергей |88| Ивановская обл |III | 636 | 4:32 3:50 2:24 3:27 3:09 4:54 13:26 8:15 3:23 1:55 2:00 2:57 0:29 0:18 0:54.59|
57 | Задков Александр |88| Саратовская обл |II | 622 | 7:24 12:05 6:25 6:40 2:27 2:27 5:44 5:00 3:16 0:32 1:25 2:15 0:27 0:22 0:56.29|
58 | Захаров Тимур |88| респ.Карелия |II | 632 | 6:04 6:43 3:43 3:09 3:32 3:02 10:41 9:45 3:47 0:36 1:44 3:49 0:27 0:18 0:57.20|
59 | Ступин Сергей |88| КСО Фрязино |IIIю| 661 | 4:27 31:49 2:27 3:31 2:38 3:33 6:43 6:45 3:03 0:38 4:17 3:14 0:29 0:16 1:13.50|
60 | Таутанов Алексей |88| Ивановская обл |IIю | 608 | 4:33 4:26 3:50 12:09 2:54 5:06 11:04 21:52 4:16 0:48 3:01 3:05 0:44 0:24 1:18.12|
61 | Золотарёв Святослав |88| Ивановская обл |IIю | 625 | снят |
62 | Васильев Владимир |88| Юность Чувашии |II | 645 | 6:41 2:44 2:30 2:58 4:37 2:11 снят |
Группа М15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 ->финиш|Результ|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Дубов Дмитрий |87| Ивановская обл |КМС | 571 | 2:48 2:20 1:57 1:17 3:25 2:50 5:01 4:34 3:19 0:32 1:02 1:27 0:50 0:21 0:31.43|
2 | Максюта Олег |87| Рязанская обл |I | 576 | 3:03 1:55 1:57 1:22 3:37 3:23 5:20 4:01 3:02 0:27 1:04 1:23 0:58 0:18 0:31.50|
3 | Григоров Иван |87| Алтайский край |I | 577 | 2:56 2:19 3:00 1:28 3:28 2:24 4:08 4:08 3:34 0:28 1:07 1:15 1:30 0:18 0:32.03|
4 | Митряев Андрей |87| Орловская обл |КМС | 562 | 2:56 2:17 1:47 1:41 4:34 2:21 6:10 4:18 3:15 0:26 1:06 1:06 1:00 0:17 0:33.14|
5 | Баженов Андрей |87| Ленинградская об |КМС | 587 | 4:36 1:50 2:26 2:08 3:42 2:57 4:24 4:21 2:58 0:29 1:06 1:20 1:00 0:15 0:33.32|
6 | Бибик Сергей |87| СК Вымпел,Ковров |I | 589 | 3:22 1:59 1:42 1:58 3:36 4:22 3:59 5:52 3:03 0:26 0:59 1:11 0:50 0:16 0:33.35|
7 | Власов Андрей |87| Владимирская обл |I | 580 | 4:11 2:49 2:07 1:19 3:19 2:57 5:14 4:21 3:10 0:35 1:05 1:25 0:52 0:18 0:33.42|
8 | Будаковский Артем |87| Ленинградская об |I | 583 | 3:22 2:01 2:43 1:41 4:00 2:35 6:12 4:13 3:12 0:28 1:03 1:15 0:58 0:17 0:34.00|
9 | Софронов Дмитрий |87| ЦДЮТУРресп.Алтай |II | 563 | 4:03 2:37 2:25 1:34 4:24 3:01 4:25 4:05 3:12 0:29 1:13 1:12 1:06 0:16 0:34.02|
10 | Йордан Айвар |87| респ.Карелия |I | 591 | 3:17 2:13 2:10 1:36 4:43 3:02 4:51 5:06 3:59 0:30 1:07 1:16 1:06 0:18 0:35.14|
11 | Масленников Дмитрий |87| Ориента-SKI-O М. |КМС | 596 | 3:43 2:22 2:13 1:34 4:21 2:59 5:38 5:22 3:14 0:29 1:03 1:15 0:59 0:16 0:35.28|
12 | Николаев Сергей |87| Владимирская обл |I | 565 | 3:54 2:39 2:10 1:24 3:45 2:47 6:06 5:01 3:24 0:35 1:13 1:15 0:58 0:18 0:35.29|
13 | Жупиков Сергей | | Синтез, Воронеж |I | 572 | 3:15 2:23 2:04 1:59 3:50 6:10 4:06 5:31 2:59 0:27 1:01 0:54 0:49 0:17 0:35.45|
14 | Василенко Дмитрий |87| Краснодарский кр |I | 584 | 4:22 2:17 2:16 2:17 3:45 3:03 6:17 4:40 2:58 0:27 1:17 1:18 0:57 0:17 0:36.11|
15 | Павлов Алексей |87| ДЮСШ-35 Москва |I | 582 | 4:05 2:35 2:25 1:36 4:15 2:43 6:04 4:57 3:42 0:31 1:06 1:22 1:05 0:19 0:36.45|
16 | Пустовойтов Иван |87| Алтайский край |I | 579 | 3:33 2:16 3:03 1:30 3:41 2:51 7:58 4:28 3:34 0:28 1:01 1:23 1:03 0:16 0:37.05|
17 | Агафонцев Юрий |87| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |I | 597 | 3:31 2:20 2:01 1:20 3:57 2:53 6:16 6:38 3:43 0:28 1:17 1:16 1:09 0:20 0:37.09|
18 | Таратута Дмитрий | | Синтез, Воронеж |II | 595 | 4:25 3:27 2:35 1:40 4:15 2:59 5:06 4:55 3:16 0:32 1:12 1:33 1:12 0:18 0:37.25|
19 | Зенкин Николай |87| Рязанская обл |II | 556 | 3:31 3:05 2:28 1:49 3:39 4:15 4:48 4:52 4:14 0:41 1:09 1:50 1:07 0:15 0:37.43|
20 | Климухин Александр |87| КСО Магнитная ст |I | 557 | 10:07 2:51 2:11 1:25 3:15 2:49 5:20 4:15 3:15 0:33 1:07 1:25 0:50 0:16 0:39.39|
21 | Цыбышев Дмитрий | | Синтез, Воронеж |I | 585 | 4:04 2:29 2:10 2:06 3:41 3:03 7:23 7:02 3:22 0:35 1:15 1:14 1:01 0:19 0:39.44|
22 | Федюнин Александр |87| Ориента-SKI-O М. |I | 594 | 4:35 3:42 2:42 1:29 4:11 2:52 6:18 5:19 3:31 0:34 1:17 1:44 1:13 0:21 0:39.48|
23 | Савинков Михаил |87| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |I | 575 | 4:13 2:45 2:25 1:31 4:17 4:08 6:12 7:22 3:41 0:30 1:17 1:18 1:07 0:17 0:41.03|
24 | Иванов Антон | | Юность Чувашии |II | 590 | 4:25 2:08 4:21 2:42 4:00 3:12 4:54 7:02 3:17 0:35 1:42 1:27 1:02 0:19 0:41.06|
25 | Малькевич Дмитрий |87| Ханты-Мансийский |III | 567 | 3:54 4:00 2:20 2:11 4:56 3:56 5:45 5:27 4:14 0:32 1:31 1:21 1:11 0:16 0:41.34|
26 | Баранов Кирилл |87| Юность Чувашии |II | 593 | 4:24 3:26 2:22 1:38 4:02 3:52 8:42 4:55 3:32 0:32 1:12 1:58 0:59 0:20 0:41.54|
27 | Пронин Максим |87| Самарская обл |II | 598 | 3:21 2:44 2:18 1:29 3:36 4:49 8:35 4:20 3:11 0:26 4:32 1:11 1:04 0:18 0:41.54|
28 | Рудницких Владимир | | Синтез, Воронеж |II | 558 | 3:50 2:28 2:29 2:01 4:28 3:51 10:17 4:56 3:44 0:26 1:03 1:16 1:06 0:16 0:42.11|
29 | Зернов Владимир |87| Тульская обл |I | 588 | 3:52 3:18 5:38 1:34 3:43 4:16 5:29 6:20 3:39 0:29 1:23 1:26 1:08 0:15 0:42.30|
30 | Загузин Михаил |87| Кировская обл. |II | 573 | 4:08 2:27 2:07 1:49 4:50 5:57 5:24 5:35 3:47 0:34 3:17 1:13 1:08 0:19 0:42.35|
31 | Кучеров Иван |87| Владимирская обл |I | 586 | 3:38 2:25 7:06 1:23 3:36 3:08 8:01 6:34 2:55 0:32 0:55 1:13 1:04 0:19 0:42.49|
32 | Ежков Герман |87| респ.Карелия |I | 566 | 5:29 3:23 2:32 1:56 4:37 3:35 6:33 5:58 4:03 0:34 1:33 1:28 1:15 0:19 0:43.15|
33 | Патрикеев Антон |87| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |II | 564 | 4:10 3:14 2:54 2:25 4:31 3:51 5:38 8:21 4:16 0:34 1:30 1:39 1:15 0:21 0:44.39|
34 | Шаров Игорь |87| КСО Легенда,Чере |II | 592 | 3:06 3:48 9:31 2:39 3:24 2:51 6:51 5:23 3:05 0:27 1:14 1:12 0:58 0:16 0:44.45|
35 | Свиридов Евгений | | Синтез, Воронеж |II | 561 | 4:57 2:05 3:06 1:46 4:28 3:21 10:48 6:49 3:26 0:33 1:40 1:34 1:09 0:20 0:46.02|
36 | Машошин Алексей |87| Курск-Синтез |II | 570 | 11:47 2:35 2:42 1:53 6:08 3:31 5:09 4:54 3:41 0:31 1:13 1:19 1:12 0:15 0:46.50|
37 | Гульков Михаил |87| Ленинградская об |I | 578 | 8:25 1:52 6:43 1:42 4:37 3:39 5:36 6:23 3:58 0:29 1:05 1:22 1:09 0:19 0:47.19|
38 | Цыбусов Андрей |87| Ивановская обл |I | 574 | 8:27 3:51 4:00 2:37 4:47 3:39 6:55 5:15 3:27 0:41 1:23 1:21 1:20 0:19 0:48.02|
39 | Сорокоумов Павел |87| Самарская обл |II | 581 | 4:47 3:39 4:04 1:54 5:11 3:43 8:59 5:53 4:51 0:33 1:20 1:42 1:22 0:17 0:48.15|
40 | Дурнов Борис | | Синтез, Воронеж |II | 560 | 4:56 3:16 5:08 1:23 4:00 7:25 12:35 5:11 4:04 0:34 1:27 1:30 1:09 0:18 0:52.56|
41 | Зубков Андрей |87| Ханты-Мансийский |II | 555 | 7:23 4:43 2:51 3:08 4:32 4:54 7:32 6:32 4:51 0:33 4:56 1:33 1:16 0:20 0:55.04|
42 | Петренко Владимир |87| КСО Фрязино |IIю | 568 | 4:42 12:21 3:16 2:24 6:21 3:50 5:51 8:41 3:52 0:41 1:24 1:49 1:13 0:19 0:56.44|
43 | Лазарев Григорий |87| Ориента-МосКомпа |IIю | 569 | 12:08 2:08 10:34 1:27 4:53 3:55 9:58 6:13 3:28 0:29 1:25 1:38 1:04 0:19 0:59.39|
44 | Грецов Вадим |87| Ориента-SKI-O М. |КМС | 559 | н/старт|
Группа М16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 КП14 КП15 КП16 КП17 ->финиш|Результ|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Леонтьев Александр |86| СДЮШОР,Сестрорец |КМС | 131 | 2:20 1:55 1:37 2:36 2:57 5:18 3:51 5:36 4:36 3:33 1:02 0:40 2:24 0:17 0:36 0:42 0:49 0:15 0:41.04|
2 | Глазунов Денис |86| респ.Карелия |КМС | 159 | 3:03 2:16 1:42 2:48 3:00 4:12 3:35 5:50 4:52 3:43 1:06 0:38 2:42 0:19 0:39 0:43 0:56 0:15 0:42.19|
3 | Алешин Константин |86| Орловская обл |КМС | 162 | 2:42 2:08 1:51 3:16 2:57 4:16 5:06 5:15 5:56 3:32 1:04 0:39 2:43 0:18 0:38 0:47 0:55 0:16 0:44.19|
4 | Шатырбаев Николай |86| Алтайский край |I | 169 | 5:08 2:13 1:41 2:48 3:01 4:12 3:35 5:49 4:55 3:42 1:04 0:39 2:41 0:20 0:39 0:43 0:57 0:17 0:44.24|
5 | Зотов Алексей |86| Ориента-МосКомпа |КМС | 124 | 2:07 2:50 1:55 2:31 3:30 4:21 3:39 7:07 5:27 3:44 1:16 0:53 2:33 0:19 0:35 0:46 0:49 0:17 0:44.39|
6 | Киселёв Александр |86| Курск-Синтез |КМС | 145 | 2:14 2:02 1:42 2:45 3:39 4:45 3:49 6:28 6:06 4:00 1:11 0:48 2:50 0:17 0:38 0:44 0:49 0:17 0:45.04|
7 | Ламов Андрей |86| КСО Легенда,Чере |КМС | 150 | 2:30 2:26 1:41 2:34 4:38 3:51 3:46 5:15 6:22 4:55 1:01 0:45 2:39 0:19 0:44 0:43 0:58 0:14 0:45.21|
8 | Балашов Сергей |86| Пензенская обл |КМС | 115 | 5:43 2:08 1:46 2:36 2:57 4:16 4:15 6:14 4:43 3:46 1:12 0:46 2:36 0:19 0:38 0:46 0:53 0:15 0:45.49|
9 | Котов Юрий |86| Ориен.Искатель М |I | 130 | 2:39 2:32 1:59 2:40 3:05 4:52 4:23 5:46 5:44 4:10 1:23 0:39 2:58 0:19 0:40 0:57 0:53 0:19 0:45.58|
10 | Якушев Дмитрий |86| Смоленская обл |КМС | 157 | 2:36 2:30 1:57 2:52 3:28 4:57 3:55 5:39 5:44 4:21 1:13 0:39 3:03 0:18 0:39 0:47 1:04 0:17 0:45.59|
11 | Грибанов Илья | | Синтез, Воронеж |КМС | 110 | 2:44 2:14 1:49 2:44 3:51 4:13 3:55 5:25 7:31 4:28 1:24 0:41 2:34 0:19 0:37 0:41 0:48 0:17 0:46.15|
12 | Калашников Дмитрий |86| КСО ЭКТА,Новочеб |КМС | 151 | 2:17 2:22 1:43 2:40 3:40 5:56 4:12 7:22 5:17 3:29 1:08 0:40 2:41 0:19 0:38 0:43 0:54 0:15 0:46.16|
13 | Салаткин Александр |86| Ленинградская об |КМС | 173 | 2:40 3:00 1:34 2:32 3:17 4:18 4:05 5:44 4:03 7:48 0:57 0:37 2:30 0:46 0:37 0:40 0:58 0:15 0:46.21|
14 | Федоров Михаил |86| Пермская обл |КМС | 101 | 2:52 2:09 1:53 2:51 2:59 4:28 4:06 6:32 6:41 3:56 1:15 0:41 3:22 0:20 0:55 0:43 0:45 0:17 0:46.45|
15 | Бородулин Андрей |87| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 154 | 4:03 2:07 1:51 2:46 3:32 4:25 4:47 5:39 5:04 4:52 1:02 0:41 3:10 0:17 0:40 0:45 1:01 0:17 0:46.59|
16 | Матросенков Евгений |86| Ленинградская об |I | 122 | 2:21 2:22 1:59 2:47 3:40 4:50 3:59 6:54 5:13 4:51 1:07 0:37 3:06 0:18 0:43 0:50 1:05 0:17 0:46.59|
17 | Косоруков Антон |86| Ленинградская об |КМС | 126 | 2:31 2:10 1:41 2:36 3:41 4:25 4:07 9:58 5:02 3:59 0:58 0:51 2:32 0:17 0:50 0:47 0:50 0:18 0:47.33|
18 | Капитонов Максим |86| Ориента-SKI-O М. |КМС | 170 | 2:53 3:03 1:50 2:51 3:56 4:41 4:24 5:59 5:07 4:28 1:10 1:04 3:12 0:19 0:37 0:58 1:01 0:17 0:47.50|
19 | Моисеев Олег |86| респ.Карелия |КМС | 121 | 2:19 2:33 2:03 2:53 4:12 5:41 4:13 5:28 5:36 5:29 1:05 0:45 2:45 0:21 0:42 0:45 0:51 0:16 0:47.57|
20 | Гришин Сергей |86| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |I | 143 | 2:42 2:18 1:56 2:56 4:41 4:40 5:09 6:46 4:59 4:00 1:15 0:48 3:01 0:21 0:39 0:43 0:57 0:19 0:48.10|
21 | Золотарёв Константин |86| Ханты-Мансийский |КМС | 163 | 2:55 2:18 1:46 2:48 3:18 4:23 4:00 6:27 8:57 3:37 1:09 0:40 2:55 0:21 0:38 0:41 1:09 0:18 0:48.20|
22 | Карпов Алексей |86| Тульская обл |КМС | 147 | 2:32 2:15 2:43 2:46 3:16 5:49 3:17 5:38 7:56 4:04 1:48 0:53 2:31 0:17 0:39 0:51 0:54 0:17 0:48.26|
23 | Волков Алексей |86| Ориен.Виктория М |КМС | 164 | 2:31 2:43 1:51 3:00 3:14 5:04 4:55 5:52 6:05 6:13 0:52 0:48 2:51 0:17 0:43 0:41 1:00 0:14 0:48.54|
24 | Корчагин Павел |86| Самарская обл |КМС | 166 | 2:43 1:59 1:42 2:31 3:16 6:58 3:58 6:27 7:44 4:24 1:00 1:06 2:48 0:18 0:34 0:41 0:54 0:21 0:49.24|
25 | Астафьев Антон |86| Самарская обл |КМС | 113 | 3:06 2:10 1:49 2:44 3:41 4:51 5:06 6:13 4:48 4:36 2:02 1:07 2:50 0:17 0:39 2:10 1:05 0:17 0:49.31|
26 | Сиделев Алексей |86| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |I | 149 | 3:16 2:22 2:07 2:55 3:46 4:50 4:13 6:25 7:09 4:29 1:37 0:53 2:51 0:20 0:38 0:48 1:00 0:18 0:49.57|
27 | Иванов Николай |86| Псковская обл |КМС | 104 | 2:34 2:31 2:00 3:00 3:59 5:08 4:32 8:16 5:42 4:23 1:12 0:50 3:10 0:20 0:43 0:45 1:08 0:15 0:50.28|
28 | Копейкин Иван |86| ДЮСШ-35 Москва |КМС | 156 | 2:35 3:01 2:07 3:07 3:31 5:13 5:39 5:49 6:53 4:40 1:21 0:52 2:55 0:19 0:43 0:45 1:07 0:18 0:50.55|
29 | Сафонов Александр |86| Орловская обл |КМС | 175 | 3:19 2:59 1:44 2:56 4:50 6:34 3:58 5:44 6:09 4:31 1:19 1:15 2:45 0:22 0:39 0:46 0:51 0:15 0:50.56|
30 | Крайнов Максим |86| Ивановская обл |I | 139 | 2:20 2:39 2:10 3:30 3:45 5:14 4:06 7:20 6:40 4:16 2:32 0:40 2:59 0:23 0:39 0:47 1:01 0:17 0:51.18|
31 | Сергеев Владимир |86| Ленинградская об |КМС | 129 | 2:56 2:26 1:57 3:35 3:20 4:48 3:54 10:26 5:21 5:14 1:22 0:44 2:30 0:18 0:38 0:45 0:56 0:19 0:51.29|
32 | Шувалов Андрей |87| Тверская обл. |I | 148 | 5:01 4:22 2:00 3:19 3:56 5:10 4:20 5:44 5:50 4:07 1:13 0:47 2:39 0:19 0:48 0:55 0:57 0:18 0:51.45|
33 | Кузьмин Сергей |86| Псковская обл |КМС | 158 | 2:46 2:54 7:00 2:48 4:38 4:54 3:54 5:18 5:12 5:24 0:57 0:41 2:49 0:21 0:38 0:44 0:52 0:19 0:52.09|
34 | Агарков Сергей |86| Курск-Синтез |КМС | 111 | 2:40 2:18 1:55 3:26 2:39 5:03 5:04 6:39 9:54 4:07 1:25 0:57 3:08 0:19 0:37 0:51 0:57 0:18 0:52.17|
35 | Масный Дмитрий |88| Ориента-МосКомпа |КМС | 102 | 4:08 3:15 1:59 2:45 4:07 5:09 3:46 5:48 4:57 9:10 1:12 0:44 2:34 0:20 0:36 0:43 0:47 0:19 0:52.19|
36 | Шилов Дмитрий |87| Владимирская обл |I | 171 | 3:24 2:45 1:55 3:21 3:58 5:32 4:16 8:24 4:52 7:08 0:58 0:36 2:42 0:17 0:36 1:03 0:47 0:17 0:52.51|
37 | Кульбачко Алексей |86| респ.Карелия |КМС | 165 | 2:44 2:35 2:05 3:24 3:24 4:52 5:08 8:30 6:05 5:02 1:33 0:58 3:12 0:28 0:45 0:49 1:18 0:24 0:53.16|
38 | Акбулин Александр |86| Алтайский край |КМС | 112 | 2:29 2:42 2:00 2:47 3:36 6:58 7:28 6:59 4:52 3:54 1:12 2:24 3:04 0:19 0:40 0:45 1:02 0:18 0:53.29|
39 | Ижокин Александр | | Синтез, Воронеж |КМС | 114 | 3:03 2:36 1:57 2:58 4:38 6:33 4:08 8:46 6:55 4:09 1:12 1:00 3:03 0:19 0:43 0:48 0:52 0:18 0:53.58|
40 | Лопаник Вадим |86| Ориен.Искатель М |КМС | 172 | 2:21 3:03 2:47 2:59 4:23 6:16 4:26 7:42 7:13 5:55 0:56 0:38 2:45 0:20 0:36 0:52 1:00 0:18 0:54.30|
41 | Мытинский Леонид |87| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |I | 133 | 7:20 2:08 3:20 2:25 3:52 5:57 3:54 7:29 6:04 4:23 1:11 1:25 2:30 0:18 0:42 0:46 0:56 0:16 0:54.56|
42 | Тихомиров Михаил |86| Ориента-SKI-O М. |КМС | 107 | 2:27 3:01 2:30 3:05 3:57 5:18 4:55 7:13 9:07 4:49 1:08 0:48 3:22 0:23 0:50 1:05 0:54 0:18 0:55.10|
43 | Мамедов Валерий |86| Краснодарский кр |I | 132 | 2:39 2:47 2:13 3:34 4:37 6:59 5:08 7:16 7:36 3:47 1:55 0:45 2:55 0:18 0:46 0:50 0:57 0:17 0:55.19|
44 | Хоруженко Николай |86| Тульская обл |I | 161 | 2:58 2:49 2:05 3:17 3:19 5:23 4:54 7:13 6:57 8:06 0:59 0:53 3:44 0:20 0:46 0:49 1:09 0:15 0:55.56|
45 | Вайлерт Денис |86| респБашкортостан |КМС | 103 | 3:02 2:33 2:18 2:57 4:44 6:25 5:45 7:02 7:09 6:21 1:10 0:46 3:06 0:22 0:39 0:52 0:58 0:16 0:56.25|
46 | Никитин Александр |86| Ивановская обл |I | 127 | 2:38 2:38 2:20 2:51 4:16 4:47 4:36 12:43 4:36 8:12 1:14 0:46 2:35 0:18 0:37 0:48 0:50 0:17 0:57.02|
47 | Славных Юрий |86| Новгородская обл |II | 134 | 3:31 3:00 1:59 3:27 5:09 5:37 6:52 6:40 7:20 4:35 1:41 0:52 3:06 0:25 0:43 0:53 0:59 0:16 0:57.05|
48 | Комиссаров Кирилл |86| Ивановская обл |II | 160 | 3:09 2:45 2:17 4:02 3:57 5:57 6:52 7:03 6:30 4:16 1:39 1:36 3:27 0:20 0:42 1:03 1:20 0:17 0:57.12|
49 | Лебедев Дмитрий |86| Ивановская обл |I | 168 | 3:33 5:08 2:11 3:22 4:10 4:36 4:22 6:53 6:19 5:59 1:31 0:57 2:54 0:21 3:12 0:53 0:53 0:15 0:57.29|
50 | Портнов Антон |86| Курск-Синтез |I | 123 | 6:40 3:16 1:57 2:32 6:21 4:09 4:27 8:13 6:48 5:24 1:15 0:43 2:35 0:20 0:45 0:56 0:58 0:18 0:57.37|
51 | Олениченков Вячеслав |86| Ориен.Виктория М |КМС | 167 | 2:22 2:13 1:41 2:45 5:56 7:16 4:03 10:26 10:16 3:36 1:05 0:42 2:53 0:18 0:39 0:46 0:50 0:20 0:58.07|
52 | Кастрикин Павел |86| Тамбовская обл |КМС | 105 | 2:20 2:23 1:57 3:52 2:29 12:42 3:38 7:53 8:23 4:17 1:06 0:54 3:06 0:22 0:43 0:50 0:53 0:20 0:58.08|
53 | Бондарец Евгений |86| Ивановская обл |II | 142 | 3:29 3:04 2:24 3:29 3:10 6:49 5:32 9:48 5:57 5:16 1:27 1:05 3:32 0:19 0:50 1:09 0:58 0:18 0:58.36|
54 | Барский Павел |86| респ.Карелия |КМС | 118 | 2:47 2:27 2:08 2:36 2:36 17:08 3:41 7:47 6:03 5:08 0:57 0:57 2:32 0:19 1:19 0:40 1:01 0:20 1:00.26|
55 | Нестеренко Григорий |86| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 128 | 2:37 3:21 1:42 2:50 10:53 7:10 4:46 7:58 6:33 4:27 1:20 1:33 2:59 0:21 0:37 0:53 0:53 0:21 1:01.14|
56 | Шаваров Александр |86| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |I | 141 | 3:08 2:38 1:52 3:03 4:03 6:04 4:22 8:41 9:36 8:37 2:29 0:50 3:23 0:20 0:44 0:48 1:00 0:16 1:01.54|
57 | Доронин Дмитрий |86| Ориен.Искатель М |КМС | 106 | 2:27 2:49 2:16 3:22 10:33 5:24 4:17 6:32 5:20 10:07 1:04 0:45 2:50 0:19 1:37 0:46 1:08 0:22 1:01.58|
58 | Бондарь Михаил |86| КСО Магнитная ст |КМС | 138 | 3:29 4:20 11:52 2:59 3:49 7:26 4:19 5:53 5:46 3:59 1:13 0:49 2:49 0:18 0:43 0:57 1:03 0:19 1:02.03|
59 | Евпалов Сергей |86| респ.Татарстан |II | 108 | 3:12 6:21 2:11 3:13 4:16 7:29 5:10 8:25 8:09 4:51 1:10 1:06 3:07 0:18 0:45 0:58 1:17 0:16 1:02.14|
60 | Черных Александр |86| КСО Фрязино |II | 176 | 3:51 2:41 2:31 3:15 4:50 8:52 5:20 6:41 7:39 7:45 1:10 1:50 3:04 0:23 0:39 0:43 1:10 0:18 1:02.42|
61 | Жук Илья |85| Самарская обл |II | 146 | 3:18 6:17 3:00 3:01 6:44 5:58 10:13 7:02 5:47 4:19 1:13 0:42 2:53 0:18 0:39 0:47 0:49 0:17 1:03.17|
62 | Бирюков Евгений |86| Синтез-Белгородс |I | 109 | 3:42 2:26 2:03 2:31 8:40 5:08 7:20 5:27 5:57 12:54 1:07 0:48 2:46 0:18 0:48 0:55 0:55 0:19 1:04.04|
63 | Пилюгин Игорь |86| респБашкортостан |КМС | 155 | 3:02 3:08 2:13 3:05 4:15 16:25 5:12 7:56 5:35 4:58 1:27 1:17 2:49 0:20 0:54 0:56 1:03 0:18 1:04.53|
64 | Смирнов Павел |86| Ивановская обл |I | 144 | 3:50 3:33 3:21 4:32 9:52 5:45 6:49 6:34 6:44 5:55 1:08 0:48 3:02 0:22 0:46 0:50 1:02 0:15 1:05.08|
65 | Пугин Влад |86| Ивановская обл |I | 116 | 3:28 2:29 2:09 4:36 11:48 6:46 8:05 7:06 5:34 3:49 1:19 2:38 2:46 0:19 0:41 0:46 1:00 0:17 1:05.36|
66 | Кульчихин Алексей |86| Ивановская обл |I | 119 | 3:14 10:37 1:49 3:06 4:10 5:08 4:41 6:45 9:51 4:30 2:43 0:59 3:09 0:21 2:52 0:55 1:13 0:16 1:06.19|
67 | Чегаровский Михаил |87| Балтийский Берег |I | 140 | 3:15 2:18 1:58 2:46 19:30 5:13 4:10 6:53 7:03 5:11 1:13 0:47 2:53 0:21 0:41 1:00 1:04 0:19 1:06.35|
68 | Селезнев Михаил |86| Пензенская обл |I | 137 | 2:14 2:16 1:51 6:35 7:25 6:07 5:00 9:22 10:31 5:09 2:40 0:38 2:45 0:18 0:49 2:03 1:09 0:16 1:07.08|
69 | Корбутов Денис |86| КСО Фрязино |I | 174 | 3:01 3:03 3:15 3:13 4:59 5:41 5:14 9:00 7:55 7:28 2:13 3:41 3:23 0:32 4:24 1:00 1:03 0:17 1:09.22|
70 | Зуев Владимир |86| Самарская обл |I | 152 | 3:23 2:28 2:12 2:56 3:28 35:14 4:14 5:47 5:52 3:56 1:07 0:47 3:01 0:19 0:43 1:07 1:10 0:18 1:18.02|
71 | Кузнецов Евгений |86| Тверская обл. |I | 135 | 3:09 11:52 2:09 3:36 3:53 10:22 12:31 6:56 10:02 5:55 1:43 0:50 3:04 0:26 0:44 0:59 1:15 0:26 1:19.52|
72 | Чернышов Максим |86| Ивановская обл |II | 125 | 12:55 2:19 4:40 5:44 11:51 6:37 4:40 6:45 9:52 4:29 2:46 0:58 3:08 0:20 2:53 0:55 1:12 0:16 1:22.20|
73 | Куликов Анатолий |86| Ивановская обл |II | 136 | 3:08 9:13 4:04 8:11 5:06 9:39 8:01 9:01 6:45 9:27 3:05 2:52 3:58 0:19 0:55 1:12 1:25 0:17 1:26.38|
74 | Дородников Руслан |86| Алтайский край |I | 117 | 3:18 4:25 2:03 2:55 снят |
75 | Кузовков Павел |86| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |I | 120 | 3:02 3:46 2:06 3:20 2:50 12:53 4:54 снят |
76 | Толкачев Михаил |86| Ивановская обл |III | 153 | н/старт|
Группа М18
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 КП14 КП15 КП16 КП17 КП18 ->финиш|Результ|
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Лексин Василий |84| МФТИ,г.Долгопруд |КМС | 201 | 3:06 2:53 1:12 3:55 3:07 4:57 4:15 1:42 3:55 2:48 3:01 4:16 6:10 3:00 0:27 0:56 1:05 0:52 0:15 0:51.52|
2 | Талышев Дмитрий |84| Пензенская обл |КМС | 230 | 3:08 3:14 1:44 3:50 3:22 4:40 4:17 1:40 4:36 2:09 2:37 3:57 6:26 2:38 0:24 1:10 1:01 0:49 0:15 0:51.57|
3 | Уткин Павел |85| Ивановская обл |КМС | 247 | 2:51 3:07 1:16 4:20 4:13 5:07 4:07 1:55 4:31 2:15 2:39 4:43 6:04 3:06 0:25 0:54 1:23 0:53 0:15 0:54.04|
4 | Харченко Александр | | Синтез, Воронеж |КМС | 225 | 2:53 3:07 1:13 4:22 4:44 5:12 4:11 1:49 4:11 2:27 2:56 4:21 6:54 2:51 0:27 0:55 1:19 0:59 0:17 0:55.08|
5 | Журавлёв Сергей |84| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |КМС | 233 | 3:09 2:47 1:19 4:12 3:39 5:48 5:10 1:42 4:20 2:58 2:40 6:10 6:11 2:39 0:24 0:53 0:52 0:51 0:15 0:55.59|
6 | Кольцов Сергей |84| Тверская обл. |КМС | 227 | 3:18 3:14 1:17 4:15 3:47 5:57 4:35 1:53 4:20 3:41 2:58 4:07 6:12 2:57 0:25 1:03 1:05 0:56 0:16 0:56.16|
7 | Клюев Максим |84| Смоленская обл |КМС | 231 | 3:10 3:05 1:11 4:14 4:01 5:02 4:03 1:54 6:35 2:07 3:19 5:07 6:20 2:54 0:26 1:02 1:00 0:53 0:17 0:56.40|
8 | Кузнецов Алексей |84| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |КМС | 202 | 3:09 2:55 1:44 3:55 5:01 5:00 3:56 1:54 5:18 2:42 2:42 5:42 6:32 2:44 0:28 0:58 0:56 0:50 0:16 0:56.42|
9 | Шангин Геннадий |84| Смоленская обл |КМС | 238 | 3:04 2:59 1:20 4:35 3:37 5:56 4:17 2:10 4:43 2:19 3:00 4:40 6:38 3:10 0:27 1:27 1:04 0:59 0:17 0:56.42|
10 | Артемов Евгений |84| Ленинградская об |КМС | 221 | 3:02 3:15 1:13 4:35 3:52 5:25 3:52 2:02 5:19 2:44 2:47 4:55 7:27 2:51 0:23 1:11 0:58 0:55 0:15 0:57.01|
11 | Лысенков Александр |85| Самарская обл |КМС | 207 | 2:45 3:30 1:09 4:43 3:59 5:31 3:53 1:59 4:37 2:36 3:02 5:54 6:46 3:03 0:28 1:02 1:13 1:05 0:16 0:57.31|
12 | Когут Денис |85| Пензенская обл |КМС | 228 | 3:04 3:11 1:08 5:42 5:08 5:18 4:29 1:49 4:21 3:06 3:20 5:02 6:37 2:46 0:27 1:04 0:59 0:56 0:18 0:58.45|
13 | Лысенков Алексей |84| Самарская обл |КМС | 209 | 3:43 3:04 1:15 4:35 4:50 6:08 4:51 1:52 4:23 2:29 2:45 4:07 8:43 2:57 0:27 0:54 1:01 0:55 0:19 0:59.18|
14 | Зорин Дмитрий |84| Челябинская обл |КМС | 232 | 3:24 5:20 1:15 4:25 3:35 5:55 4:21 2:13 4:11 3:21 3:05 4:20 6:21 3:22 0:26 1:21 1:17 0:51 0:18 0:59.21|
15 | Салов Александр |84| Ориента-SKI-O М. |КМС | 252 | 3:52 3:24 1:24 5:01 4:22 5:24 4:03 2:04 4:53 4:06 3:03 4:36 6:53 2:58 0:28 1:02 1:12 0:58 0:18 1:00.01|
16 | Кошкаров Виталий |84| Приморский край |КМС | 235 | 4:10 3:20 1:23 4:47 5:23 5:34 4:33 1:45 4:55 3:01 3:05 4:34 6:36 3:06 0:27 1:12 1:03 1:03 0:17 1:00.14|
17 | Избицкий Евгений |85| респ.Татарстан |КМС | 226 | 3:48 3:34 1:27 5:00 5:29 6:16 4:18 2:07 4:37 2:28 2:58 4:43 6:31 2:55 0:26 1:09 1:28 1:00 0:16 1:00.30|
18 | Толстов Андрей |85| Краснояр.Березов |КМС | 216 | 3:28 3:20 1:30 4:25 4:01 7:16 4:31 2:02 5:19 2:19 2:49 5:24 6:57 3:14 0:29 1:04 1:13 0:55 0:17 1:00.33|
19 | Масный Юрий |85| Ориента-МосКомпа |КМС | 211 | 3:03 2:59 1:10 4:19 4:46 5:08 4:36 1:48 5:18 5:24 3:16 5:20 7:00 2:55 0:28 1:00 0:58 1:02 0:19 1:00.49|
20 | Кириллов Александр |84| Ленинградская об |КМС | 254 | 3:45 3:41 1:23 4:15 4:43 5:39 5:43 1:54 5:07 3:25 3:03 4:36 6:43 2:58 0:26 1:14 1:25 0:56 0:15 1:01.11|
21 | Силаков Валентин |84| Ориен.Виктория М |КМС | 212 | 3:07 2:50 1:11 4:30 4:01 6:09 4:20 2:05 4:53 2:55 3:43 7:14 7:16 3:01 0:28 1:14 1:09 1:04 0:17 1:01.27|
22 | Кулыгин Александр |84| Синтез-Белгородс |КМС | 255 | 3:24 3:29 1:16 4:26 3:45 6:01 5:49 1:46 6:53 3:54 2:48 4:45 6:41 2:42 0:25 0:52 1:25 0:57 0:17 1:01.35|
23 | Филин Виталий |85| Смоленская обл |КМС | 222 | 3:17 3:37 1:16 4:26 5:33 5:49 4:13 1:49 7:12 2:40 3:26 5:12 6:37 3:00 0:28 1:07 1:07 0:52 0:17 1:01.58|
24 | Лахманов Алексей |84| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 213 | 5:06 2:48 1:08 4:23 4:03 5:00 6:06 1:58 4:06 2:26 3:13 4:30 10:30 2:51 0:28 1:07 1:10 0:57 0:17 1:02.07|
25 | Строкин Павел |84| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |КМС | 204 | 3:32 3:40 1:32 5:42 3:46 5:31 4:07 2:06 5:48 2:38 3:41 5:50 8:14 3:05 0:27 1:00 1:11 0:56 0:18 1:03.04|
26 | Земляков Алексей |85| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 234 | 3:48 3:15 1:28 6:07 4:31 5:16 5:08 2:01 6:20 2:30 2:59 5:44 6:56 2:58 0:26 1:06 1:20 1:00 0:20 1:03.13|
27 | Еличев Вадим |85| респБашкортостан |КМС | 245 | 2:41 3:22 1:18 4:06 7:08 5:12 10:07 1:39 4:08 2:47 2:46 4:48 6:43 2:55 0:29 1:10 1:01 1:06 0:14 1:03.40|
28 | Логашов Евгений |84| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |КМС | 220 | 3:37 3:01 1:22 5:25 5:07 5:37 4:44 2:06 4:59 2:49 3:43 5:47 7:37 3:11 0:31 1:10 1:40 1:10 0:18 1:03.54|
29 | Никольский Артем |84| Ленинградская об |КМС | 219 | 5:24 3:29 1:30 7:09 5:38 5:34 4:38 1:43 4:57 3:01 3:10 4:24 6:36 3:09 0:27 0:59 1:08 0:58 0:14 1:04.08|
30 | Капитонов Алексей |84| Пензенская обл |КМС | 217 | 4:28 3:22 1:28 4:42 5:48 5:37 4:21 2:03 5:53 4:06 3:27 5:57 6:41 2:52 0:26 1:09 1:09 0:59 0:16 1:04.44|
31 | Калайдин Павел |85| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |КМС | 248 | 3:53 3:27 1:22 5:15 4:13 6:22 4:42 2:16 4:55 3:49 3:44 6:16 7:03 3:22 0:28 1:02 1:15 1:02 0:18 1:04.44|
32 | Белов Илья |84| Рязанская обл |КМС | 205 | 3:58 2:56 1:39 4:52 5:48 5:13 8:56 1:37 5:06 2:48 2:55 5:49 6:52 3:02 0:27 0:54 0:58 0:53 0:17 1:05.00|
33 | Гиматов Ильдар |85| респ.Татарстан |КМС | 246 | 3:09 3:38 1:25 5:53 5:08 6:23 10:14 1:41 4:11 2:47 2:47 4:48 6:43 2:52 0:25 1:03 1:01 0:52 0:15 1:05.15|
34 | Зернов Сергей |84| Ленинградская об |КМС | 236 | 3:06 3:03 1:47 4:45 4:36 5:25 3:54 1:55 10:58 2:12 4:47 4:42 7:31 3:06 0:27 0:58 1:10 1:01 0:14 1:05.37|
35 | Парамонов Дмитрий |85| респ.Татарстан |II | 223 | 3:32 3:50 1:29 6:01 6:14 6:05 5:06 2:27 5:06 2:34 4:33 5:06 7:14 2:52 0:29 1:13 1:34 1:01 0:15 1:06.41|
36 | Лукашенко Сергей |84| респ.Карелия |КМС | 203 | 2:59 3:35 2:01 4:57 5:05 5:53 4:39 2:53 8:19 2:16 3:06 5:41 8:36 3:08 0:27 1:02 1:01 0:56 0:17 1:06.51|
37 | Данчеков Артём |85| Смоленская обл |КМС | 210 | 4:11 4:07 1:30 4:44 5:56 6:01 8:18 2:03 5:48 2:33 2:46 4:09 8:32 2:55 0:29 1:03 1:01 0:54 0:16 1:07.16|
38 | Сидоров Алексей |85| респ.Татарстан |КМС | 240 | 5:39 3:21 1:07 4:21 4:11 9:17 4:25 2:03 4:53 5:49 3:07 5:15 7:29 3:00 0:27 1:10 1:20 0:55 0:18 1:08.07|
39 | Майоров Сергей |84| КСО Легенда,Чере |КМС | 253 | 3:36 3:32 1:10 4:14 4:16 9:02 4:36 2:14 5:02 6:19 3:06 6:02 6:53 2:56 0:29 2:23 1:15 0:59 0:20 1:08.24|
40 | Данилов Алексей |84| респБашкортостан |КМС | 243 | 2:59 4:22 2:46 4:34 4:26 9:38 11:01 1:49 4:10 2:47 2:49 4:40 6:39 2:58 0:28 1:03 1:04 1:04 0:18 1:09.35|
41 | Сычёв Максим | | Синтез, Воронеж |КМС | 215 | 2:55 3:20 1:11 4:36 4:25 11:05 9:37 1:41 4:16 2:18 4:47 4:51 7:19 3:00 0:28 1:05 1:31 1:00 0:17 1:09.42|
42 | Мышакин Сергей |84| Приморский край |I | 224 | 6:55 3:53 1:12 4:35 5:53 6:08 6:53 2:07 5:12 3:28 3:24 5:37 7:41 3:09 0:29 0:56 0:58 1:10 0:18 1:09.58|
43 | Дубиков Евгений |85| Синтез-Белгородс |КМС | 218 | 5:12 4:36 1:24 5:33 8:31 6:21 6:01 2:04 5:26 2:38 2:37 5:05 7:42 3:22 0:27 1:28 1:02 1:11 0:16 1:10.56|
44 | Ерохин Александр |85| Орловская обл |КМС | 229 | 2:55 4:19 1:24 5:00 7:38 6:23 5:06 2:34 9:22 3:06 3:20 4:26 8:15 3:13 0:29 1:26 1:31 1:02 0:19 1:11.48|
45 | Зноев Николай |85| респ.Карелия |КМС | 257 | 3:52 4:13 1:42 4:57 4:18 8:06 4:51 1:54 6:24 2:52 3:49 5:31 11:39 3:18 0:29 1:04 1:37 0:59 0:18 1:11.53|
46 | Фирсов Константин |84| Саратовская обл |КМС | 242 | 3:22 4:03 1:21 4:20 4:33 12:55 5:52 2:16 6:47 3:14 3:35 5:15 7:36 2:46 0:29 1:22 1:20 0:58 0:17 1:12.21|
47 | Пособнов Михаил |84| Курск-Синтез |КМС | 241 | 4:06 4:19 3:47 4:38 6:22 7:02 5:12 2:13 5:25 4:12 3:38 6:10 6:49 3:03 0:30 2:29 1:15 0:59 0:16 1:12.25|
48 | Гусев Алексей |84| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |КМС | 256 | 3:11 3:31 1:24 5:32 9:02 9:12 4:39 2:02 4:49 6:25 3:10 6:15 7:26 3:27 0:31 1:03 1:15 1:02 0:21 1:14.17|
49 | Нарватов Максим |85| Краснодарский кр |КМС | 251 | 3:23 3:16 1:14 4:54 4:13 10:42 5:28 1:54 11:08 2:42 2:52 6:42 8:00 3:22 0:28 1:38 1:40 1:01 0:17 1:14.54|
50 | Голубев Владимир |85| Ориен.Виктория М |I | 249 | 3:37 5:15 1:18 5:05 5:58 5:58 9:07 1:47 7:18 2:54 5:28 5:56 8:02 3:29 0:29 1:17 1:59 1:06 0:18 1:16.21|
51 | Ворожцов Олег |84| респ.Татарстан |I | 206 | 4:50 3:20 1:21 5:44 16:18 6:33 5:37 2:46 5:01 3:32 3:17 4:25 6:39 2:54 0:29 1:07 1:06 1:08 0:17 1:16.24|
52 | Бибиков Евгений |84| Синтез-Белгородс |I | 237 | 4:00 3:41 1:24 5:04 5:28 8:25 12:49 2:22 5:14 2:36 4:28 6:12 7:56 3:19 0:29 1:12 1:16 1:14 0:18 1:17.27|
53 | Синягин Сергей |84| Пензенская обл |КМС | 214 | 2:30 3:46 1:10 4:06 25:05 6:18 4:50 2:16 4:25 2:57 3:05 5:43 7:11 2:45 0:24 0:58 1:18 1:01 0:18 1:20.06|
54 | Перминов Алексей |85| Кировская обл. |II | 244 | 7:22 5:15 2:53 7:46 11:23 11:33 11:48 1:40 4:07 2:48 2:48 4:44 6:44 3:00 0:29 1:02 1:10 1:12 0:17 1:28.01|
55 | Франов Игорь |84| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |КМС | 250 | 3:21 3:58 1:21 4:48 5:09 8:14 34:45 2:18 6:37 2:59 4:50 6:21 8:34 3:29 0:27 1:21 1:27 1:10 0:14 1:41.23|
56 | Куликов Роман |84| Ивановская обл |I | 208 | 3:56 4:54 1:47 9:03 10:04 10:58 8:08 2:18 10:24 3:28 10:31 7:27 9:22 4:07 0:52 4:06 2:53 1:01 0:22 1:45.41|
57 | Панов Сергей |85| Ивановская обл |КМС | 239 | 3:42 3:20 1:21 4:28 11:34 6:04 снят |
Группа М20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 КП14 КП15 КП16 КП17 КП18 КП19 КП20 КП21 КП22 КП23 КП24 КП25 ->финиш|Результ|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Сабуров Владимир |82| Приморский край |МС | 329 | 2:44 2:58 1:33 3:15 2:55 2:23 4:45 3:18 2:18 0:52 3:18 4:52 2:06 2:04 1:25 2:42 3:42 2:08 3:42 4:11 2:29 0:36 0:57 0:40 0:46 0:18 1:02.57|
2 | Будкин Алексей |83| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 319 | 2:34 3:09 1:39 3:32 3:38 2:01 5:28 2:53 2:33 1:05 3:09 4:49 2:13 2:29 1:11 3:02 3:58 2:13 4:09 4:19 2:45 0:36 0:50 0:46 0:54 0:15 1:06.10|
3 | Жуков Максим |83| ЮТКЦ, Марий Эл |КМС | 314 | 3:06 2:45 1:32 3:55 3:50 2:39 5:28 3:05 2:38 1:10 3:35 5:44 2:37 2:25 1:32 3:13 3:48 2:46 3:54 4:42 2:45 0:38 0:55 0:41 1:01 0:20 1:10.44|
4 | Малышев Николай |82| СДЮШОР,Сестрорец |МС | 301 | 2:47 3:51 1:36 3:34 3:45 2:35 9:01 2:50 2:34 1:02 3:57 5:00 3:37 2:18 1:11 2:53 3:49 2:13 3:59 4:09 2:22 0:32 0:52 0:40 0:51 0:16 1:12.14|
5 | Краснояров Евгений |83| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |КМС | 324 | 3:56 2:42 2:37 3:49 3:22 2:33 5:56 2:49 2:51 0:50 3:15 5:12 3:05 2:15 1:19 3:30 4:06 2:32 4:23 4:55 2:50 0:40 0:58 0:49 0:56 0:17 1:12.27|
6 | Григоров Леонид |83| Алтайский край |КМС | 321 | 3:19 2:54 3:51 3:52 3:56 2:11 6:57 3:20 3:16 1:00 3:07 4:43 3:08 1:49 1:05 3:00 4:49 2:42 3:56 4:29 2:53 0:37 1:09 0:45 0:52 0:16 1:13.56|
7 | Войтов Денис |83| Смоленская обл |КМС | 309 | 2:50 2:54 1:54 4:08 3:56 2:28 6:44 4:38 2:29 0:59 3:46 5:19 2:25 2:29 1:20 3:18 3:58 2:18 3:47 5:23 2:45 0:38 1:15 0:55 1:06 0:15 1:13.57|
8 | Минаков Александр |82| Ориента-МосКомпа |КМС | 302 | 3:29 3:17 1:49 3:44 3:54 2:50 6:49 3:42 2:48 1:00 3:35 7:00 2:45 2:18 1:21 3:12 3:58 2:18 3:38 4:53 2:33 0:35 0:51 0:47 1:00 0:17 1:14.23|
9 | Кечкин Денис |82| Пермская обл |МС | 311 | 2:44 3:03 1:29 3:34 4:02 3:04 6:11 5:08 2:16 1:55 3:23 5:55 3:22 5:10 1:06 2:48 3:57 2:20 3:35 4:05 2:20 0:33 0:49 0:43 0:40 0:16 1:14.28|
10 | Горшков Денис | | Юность Чувашии |КМС | 320 | 5:15 3:00 1:33 4:30 4:02 2:34 6:04 2:49 2:50 0:52 3:17 5:12 3:08 2:21 1:15 3:26 4:04 2:30 4:29 4:38 3:04 0:40 0:57 0:46 1:00 0:18 1:14.34|
11 | Соболев Алексей |83| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 307 | 2:51 3:20 1:45 4:04 6:09 2:55 5:20 3:28 2:36 1:02 3:34 5:48 3:03 2:46 1:29 3:33 4:20 2:11 5:05 4:29 2:37 0:39 0:57 0:38 1:03 0:16 1:15.58|
12 | Екатеринин Дмитрий |83| Ориен.Виктория М |КМС | 328 | 2:39 3:21 2:06 3:31 3:26 2:46 5:58 3:02 2:37 0:48 3:22 5:15 2:19 3:16 1:38 2:54 4:54 2:25 4:11 9:22 2:28 0:36 1:04 0:43 1:04 0:17 1:16.02|
13 | Столповский Андрей | | Синтез, Воронеж |КМС | 318 | 3:24 3:12 2:01 4:09 3:13 2:36 6:50 3:22 3:02 0:49 4:41 5:57 2:30 4:12 1:31 3:19 4:03 2:19 4:55 4:48 2:45 0:40 1:14 0:45 1:03 0:19 1:17.39|
14 | Курилов Александр |83| Москва |КМС | 313 | 3:01 2:56 1:32 4:11 6:16 2:57 6:06 3:17 2:47 1:08 3:44 5:18 2:39 2:51 1:49 3:50 4:08 3:15 5:43 4:33 2:37 0:40 0:58 0:40 0:58 0:20 1:18.14|
15 | Донцов Владимир |83| Орловская обл |КМС | 326 | 2:57 2:56 2:15 4:04 6:55 2:23 5:00 3:09 3:13 0:51 4:36 5:32 2:25 4:58 2:08 3:24 3:52 2:22 4:27 4:48 2:44 0:41 1:00 0:36 0:53 0:18 1:18.27|
16 | Маслов Тарас |82| Приморский край |КМС | 325 | 2:44 3:04 1:33 3:23 4:55 3:54 6:49 3:01 5:04 2:57 3:20 5:11 3:06 2:12 1:23 3:18 3:47 2:56 5:20 4:29 2:31 0:37 0:59 0:39 1:07 0:15 1:18.34|
17 | Соболев Дмитрий |82| Орловская обл |КМС | 323 | 2:34 3:21 1:39 4:10 3:44 2:16 9:25 6:14 2:59 0:53 3:24 4:57 2:25 3:01 1:26 3:27 4:31 2:14 4:52 5:19 2:37 0:39 0:55 0:40 0:57 0:19 1:18.58|
18 | Подолян Андрей |83| Краснодарский кр |КМС | 336 | 3:13 3:04 1:34 3:47 4:10 2:42 5:59 2:53 2:51 0:49 3:49 8:26 2:50 2:41 1:15 3:38 5:01 2:22 3:55 5:06 2:29 0:38 3:32 1:07 1:02 0:16 1:19.09|
19 | Анохин Егор |83| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |КМС | 306 | 3:18 3:13 1:42 3:30 4:13 2:34 5:45 3:20 2:39 0:55 4:00 4:59 4:22 8:48 1:06 2:50 3:57 2:24 5:39 5:08 2:28 0:37 0:55 0:47 0:50 0:18 1:20.17|
20 | Литвинов Дмитрий | | Синтез, Воронеж |МС | 304 | 2:32 3:44 1:33 3:55 4:00 2:41 7:10 3:18 2:54 0:52 4:06 6:51 2:30 2:47 1:43 3:46 4:15 3:59 5:50 5:04 3:08 0:38 1:24 0:40 0:52 0:20 1:20.32|
21 | Коломиец Илья |83| Краснодарский кр |КМС | 312 | 2:41 3:29 2:39 4:04 4:26 3:18 7:17 7:48 3:04 1:01 3:21 5:52 2:30 2:45 1:40 3:03 3:58 2:49 5:25 4:59 2:36 0:38 1:02 1:16 0:48 0:19 1:22.48|
22 | Кохан Юрий |83| Москва |КМС | 316 | 3:36 2:48 3:44 3:37 6:03 2:22 5:47 9:25 2:54 1:02 3:20 5:03 2:22 2:57 1:29 3:19 4:42 2:11 5:00 5:08 2:28 0:39 1:01 0:41 0:55 0:19 1:22.52|
23 | Воронько Евгений |83| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |КМС | 334 | 3:21 2:54 1:41 3:54 4:56 2:50 11:13 3:03 3:19 0:49 4:36 4:54 2:41 3:39 1:33 3:44 3:54 3:47 5:00 5:11 2:42 0:37 1:26 0:47 1:16 0:17 1:24.04|
24 | Цветков Игорь |83| Ленинградская об |КМС | 332 | 2:52 3:12 1:27 4:04 3:33 2:30 12:28 5:04 2:18 0:47 4:00 6:33 2:42 4:57 3:04 3:31 3:41 3:02 4:21 4:29 3:01 0:38 1:33 0:45 0:50 0:16 1:25.38|
25 | Рыбаков Павел |83| Читинская обл |КМС | 337 | 4:02 4:09 2:15 4:21 4:50 2:29 9:41 3:58 4:32 1:03 3:42 5:52 2:58 2:36 1:33 3:44 4:30 2:03 5:33 5:26 2:53 0:40 1:40 1:19 0:52 0:18 1:26.59|
26 | Гуляев Валерий |83| Алтайский край |МС | 327 | 2:37 3:00 1:30 4:12 3:22 2:42 15:56 3:00 2:46 0:53 4:40 4:56 2:34 3:40 1:39 3:34 3:57 3:57 4:57 4:57 2:40 0:41 3:16 0:44 1:01 0:19 1:27.30|
27 | Левин Сергей |83| СК Вымпел,Ковров |КМС | 330 | 4:02 3:43 1:50 3:49 4:15 3:43 12:05 3:52 2:37 0:52 7:45 5:39 3:36 2:44 1:18 2:39 4:54 2:07 6:40 4:19 2:39 0:41 1:14 0:55 0:56 0:17 1:29.11|
28 | Лаптев Сергей |83| Саратовская обл |КМС | 305 | 3:13 3:51 1:48 3:47 3:46 9:19 6:49 4:36 2:56 3:25 3:19 5:17 4:15 4:05 2:29 3:47 5:27 2:56 4:33 4:31 3:13 0:40 1:16 0:44 0:57 0:15 1:31.14|
29 | Любавин Евгений | | Юность Чувашии |КМС | 331 | 3:43 3:10 2:15 4:57 4:06 2:50 15:24 3:56 3:25 0:56 7:17 5:18 2:44 2:44 1:55 4:01 4:38 4:01 4:45 7:35 3:15 0:45 1:33 0:48 1:19 0:21 1:37.41|
30 | Бутанаев Дмитрий |83| респ.Татарстан |I | 335 | 5:42 5:33 2:46 3:53 5:16 2:47 7:15 7:15 3:54 0:49 3:52 6:16 3:15 7:13 2:00 6:46 5:23 4:50 5:18 5:35 2:42 0:39 1:04 0:42 0:54 0:16 1:41.55|
31 | Пряников Дмитрий |83| Пензенская обл |I | 310 | 4:24 4:01 1:49 4:42 5:34 3:54 8:45 4:03 3:41 1:15 4:42 9:07 3:27 4:07 3:16 4:01 6:16 3:56 9:43 7:23 3:50 0:55 1:42 1:07 1:24 0:26 1:47.30|
32 | Любимцев Вячеслав |82| Ивановская обл |I | 333 | 4:04 4:54 3:02 5:23 6:45 3:37 11:18 5:00 4:36 1:20 6:14 9:09 4:35 3:29 3:11 5:17 12:55 3:33 6:01 7:07 4:16 1:06 1:46 0:50 1:19 0:25 2:01.12|
33 | Голованов Владимир |83| Орловская обл |КМС | 303 | 3:48 3:24 2:19 4:27 3:50 2:52 41:46 7:08 2:43 1:27 4:37 7:44 3:48 2:57 1:23 3:28 4:41 2:16 4:52 5:23 2:57 0:43 1:12 0:36 0:58 0:22 2:01.41|
34 | Шиков Николай |83| Ивановская обл |КМС | 308 | 5:26 3:21 3:09 14:57 5:14 4:36 снят |
35 | Андрианов Иван |83| Ивановская обл |III | 317 | 4:16 3:06 3:30 5:23 7:17 3:29 9:38 5:30 4:24 1:57 6:35 9:42 5:00 3:14 4:32 4:34 6:04 2:44 5:26 6:57 снят |
36 | Дорофеев Владимир |83| Ивановская обл |КМС | 322 | 3:27 3:36 2:15 4:11 7:43 4:32 8:02 9:40 2:39 1:28 3:52 5:04 2:21 снят |
37 | Точилов Павел |83| Ивановская обл |I | 315 | н/старт|
38 | Козорез Иван |82| Хабаровский край |КМС | 338 | н/старт|
Группа М23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 КП14 КП15 КП16 КП17 КП18 КП19 КП20 КП21 КП22 КП23 КП24 КП25 ->финиш|Результ|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Валуйский Алексей |81| КСО Легенда,Чере |МС | 794 | 4:59 2:37 1:54 3:39 2:46 3:35 6:13 2:12 4:09 1:15 3:17 4:54 2:45 2:40 1:20 4:48 3:16 2:37 4:07 3:59 2:49 0:37 0:57 1:47 1:07 0:16 1:14.35|
2 | Снопиков Сергей |80| КСО Легенда,Чере |КМС | 786 | 2:56 2:18 1:39 3:41 4:22 5:37 5:57 1:48 3:43 1:49 3:32 4:37 3:43 2:29 1:23 4:48 3:33 2:16 3:25 4:07 2:45 0:39 1:05 2:05 0:56 0:15 1:15.28|
3 | Панасенко Николай |80| Тверская обл. |МС | 795 | 4:05 2:36 1:52 3:51 4:04 3:12 5:32 1:49 3:50 0:48 3:29 7:19 2:39 2:20 1:25 4:58 3:53 2:51 3:48 3:56 3:05 0:39 0:59 2:02 1:03 0:19 1:16.24|
4 | Журавлёв Анатолий |81| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |КМС | 788 | 2:37 2:56 1:28 3:55 2:56 3:47 6:44 1:55 5:02 0:44 3:42 6:37 3:06 2:29 1:31 4:57 3:59 2:56 3:41 3:52 2:47 0:37 0:51 1:59 1:06 0:18 1:16.32|
5 | Пикинский Андрей |81| СК Вымпел,Ковров |МС | 796 | 3:12 5:55 1:19 3:52 3:47 3:38 5:32 1:48 3:28 1:01 3:13 7:33 2:43 2:26 1:17 5:00 3:56 2:48 3:39 3:42 2:42 0:35 0:57 2:06 1:07 0:16 1:17.32|
6 | Попов Владимир вк |70| Приморский край |МС | 199 | 3:23 3:32 1:55 3:40 5:00 3:23 5:38 1:47 3:37 1:01 3:58 4:55 5:14 3:54 1:51 4:05 3:46 2:16 3:51 3:39 2:59 0:38 0:53 1:59 0:59 0:18 1:18.11|
7 | Груздев Андрей вк |77| Ивановская обл |MCMK| 180 | 4:25 2:30 1:28 3:34 6:59 2:52 5:31 2:02 3:35 0:50 3:31 5:36 3:12 2:33 1:53 6:34 4:10 2:31 3:39 3:41 2:54 0:39 0:57 1:59 1:16 0:20 1:19.11|
8 | Борисов Алексей |80| СК Вымпел,Ковров |МС | 793 | 3:31 3:49 1:41 3:57 2:32 4:40 6:40 2:29 4:40 0:53 3:22 5:23 3:48 2:10 1:24 5:38 3:52 2:26 4:32 3:58 3:02 0:37 1:00 1:59 1:11 0:16 1:19.30|
9 | Кульбачко Андрей |60| респ.Карелия |МС | 782 | 4:04 2:44 2:15 3:59 3:09 4:41 6:24 2:31 3:46 0:56 4:24 5:03 3:10 2:46 1:44 5:18 4:05 3:05 4:47 5:02 2:54 0:42 1:11 2:15 1:00 0:19 1:22.14|
10 | Лайшев Алексей |80| Псковская обл |МС | 790 | 4:02 3:53 1:50 4:07 3:47 3:38 6:42 1:51 4:04 0:57 3:49 5:00 6:53 2:24 1:51 5:13 4:05 2:25 4:13 4:23 3:15 0:40 0:54 2:15 1:19 0:20 1:23.50|
11 | Свирь Михаил |81| Пермская обл |МС | 784 | 4:49 2:35 1:45 3:54 3:33 3:18 5:47 2:07 6:35 0:46 4:11 6:12 4:03 2:45 1:49 6:16 4:28 3:20 4:41 3:46 2:37 0:36 0:53 2:01 1:07 0:17 1:24.11|
12 | Минаков Алексей |80| Ориента-МосКомпа |КМС | 791 | 3:28 2:29 1:55 4:19 3:07 4:07 6:48 2:17 4:10 0:45 4:01 5:58 3:34 2:28 1:20 6:06 4:41 2:43 5:38 5:15 4:01 0:41 1:04 2:23 1:44 0:20 1:25.22|
13 | Гришаев Владимир | | Ивановская обл |I | 179 | 4:16 2:54 1:56 4:15 3:25 3:47 7:28 2:22 4:20 0:56 3:44 5:04 4:56 2:48 1:39 5:45 4:26 3:43 4:26 4:33 3:19 0:39 0:57 2:40 1:15 0:19 1:25.52|
14 | Малютин Сергей |79| Ивановская обл |КМС | 787 | 3:23 4:48 1:29 3:41 3:59 4:34 8:33 2:07 3:51 1:01 6:03 6:30 3:23 2:54 1:30 6:20 6:01 2:14 4:40 4:21 2:55 0:38 0:52 2:02 1:04 0:17 1:29.10|
15 | Сугак Юрий |81| Балтийский Берег |МС | 799 | 3:08 2:31 1:41 4:08 11:22 3:54 6:25 1:59 4:22 1:10 3:54 5:37 3:04 2:40 1:54 5:30 4:54 3:16 7:16 4:44 3:07 0:40 1:15 2:45 1:10 0:21 1:32.47|
16 | Малышев Евгений |80| КСО Легенда,Чере |МС | 798 | 5:37 4:45 1:45 4:07 2:53 3:56 6:19 2:13 5:32 1:20 4:55 6:21 3:47 2:16 1:20 7:47 5:53 2:54 4:30 5:38 3:20 0:46 1:10 5:27 1:31 0:23 1:36.25|
17 | Вокулов Олег |80| респ.Карелия |МС | 783 | 4:35 2:35 1:55 4:05 3:03 3:37 13:41 2:26 3:39 0:57 5:49 8:16 3:45 2:57 2:15 5:53 5:40 3:18 6:16 6:01 3:16 0:34 1:07 2:43 1:19 0:18 1:40.00|
18 | Ипполитов Михаил |80| КСО Фрязино |I | 792 | 4:01 2:55 1:58 3:58 4:03 4:30 7:16 3:39 5:35 1:14 4:45 6:09 4:32 6:05 1:52 6:53 6:15 5:13 5:15 5:32 3:11 0:34 1:04 2:33 1:23 0:19 1:40.44|
19 | Храмов Александр |81| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |КМС | 797 | 3:48 5:37 2:36 7:48 4:59 4:48 12:46 2:30 5:26 1:15 4:30 8:56 5:09 3:28 6:47 6:15 5:31 3:01 4:42 5:03 3:13 0:42 1:12 2:21 1:15 0:20 1:53.58|
20 | Гришман Денис |81| респ.Карелия |МС | 785 | н/старт|
21 | Костин Владимир |81| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |КМС | 789 | н/старт|
Группа М17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 КП14 КП15 КП16 КП17 КП18 ->финиш|Результ|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Герасимов Никита |85| СК Вымпел,Ковров |КМС | 183 | 3:26 2:38 8:55 4:21 2:44 3:35 3:00 2:25 3:54 2:22 5:33 4:10 2:51 0:28 1:01 1:02 0:59 0:21 0:53.45|
2 | Панфилов Александр |85| Алтайский край |КМС | 198 | 3:33 3:12 12:17 3:49 3:08 3:34 2:37 2:48 3:49 2:18 3:50 4:10 2:50 0:28 1:04 0:57 0:56 0:17 0:55.37|
3 | Трофимов Виталий |85| Самарская обл |КМС | 191 | 3:18 2:08 12:13 4:40 2:40 2:49 3:00 2:32 4:04 3:14 4:13 4:21 3:02 0:26 1:05 0:59 0:57 0:18 0:55.59|
4 | Кононенко Павел | | Синтез, Воронеж |КМС | 181 | 3:48 2:01 8:02 4:07 2:54 3:06 2:41 2:40 5:20 2:39 6:39 5:35 3:09 0:26 1:02 1:09 0:56 0:16 0:56.30|
5 | Калашников Денис |85| КСО ЭКТА,Новочеб |КМС | 197 | 3:41 2:20 13:50 4:04 3:42 2:19 3:08 2:38 3:53 3:14 5:19 5:06 3:14 0:29 1:07 1:09 1:07 0:19 1:00.39|
6 | Андроников Денис |85| Ярославская обл |КМС | 189 | 3:24 2:39 11:31 4:46 3:24 4:00 2:42 3:20 3:42 2:19 6:06 5:27 3:15 0:29 1:22 0:58 0:59 0:21 1:00.44|
7 | Вилков Константин |85| Псковская обл |КМС | 186 | 6:10 3:00 8:08 5:58 4:08 4:19 2:55 2:40 4:32 3:02 4:25 5:05 3:26 0:31 1:13 1:34 1:15 0:22 1:02.43|
8 | Андронов Антон |85| Нефтяник,Кириши |КМС | 194 | 5:14 2:17 16:07 4:24 3:37 3:55 2:56 3:27 3:40 3:10 5:19 4:51 3:21 0:29 1:47 1:00 0:55 0:21 1:06.50|
9 | Логашев Александр |85| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |КМС | 190 | 3:59 2:40 10:30 4:25 4:40 4:20 3:18 4:07 4:15 3:17 8:03 5:24 3:33 0:29 1:47 1:23 1:15 0:19 1:07.44|
10 | Кудрявый Сергей |85| СК Вымпел,Ковров |КМС | 193 | 3:52 7:30 15:31 4:25 2:40 4:21 3:10 4:02 4:22 4:35 4:15 4:33 2:58 0:26 1:09 1:40 1:04 0:15 1:10.48|
11 | Булыга Сергей |85| Ленинградская об |КМС | 182 | 3:39 3:15 8:14 8:37 2:36 4:18 7:10 8:01 6:00 2:20 5:09 4:58 2:53 0:26 0:58 1:07 1:09 0:13 1:11.03|
12 | Гревцев Владимир |85| Орловская обл |КМС | 195 | 3:20 2:05 25:00 6:06 3:00 3:29 2:38 3:11 4:35 3:07 5:57 4:44 3:14 0:28 1:18 1:15 1:08 0:18 1:14.53|
13 | Ляпин Виктор |85| Ивановская обл |III | 185 | 5:27 2:47 18:16 9:53 4:44 7:17 3:08 5:13 7:57 4:13 5:52 5:24 3:59 0:29 2:23 1:21 1:05 0:22 1:29.50|
14 | Александров Юрий |85| Алтайский край |I | 196 | 4:38 3:30 26:58 6:55 4:41 5:09 6:42 4:49 6:49 3:18 7:28 6:32 5:27 0:42 3:28 1:21 1:10 0:20 1:39.57|
15 | Смоляков Андрей |85| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 187 | 4:25 3:03 10:41 снят |
16 | Иванов Вадим |85| Ленинградская об |КМС | 188 | 3:03 2:17 20:12 4:31 3:32 4:10 2:37 3:23 3:41 2:20 6:06 5:26 2:49 0:27 1:51 0:55 0:56 0:17 снят |
17 | Денисов Андрей |85| Ивановская обл |КМС | 192 | 5:51 2:00 18:32 7:37 2:36 7:03 2:50 2:56 4:59 3:40 6:46 6:04 снят |
18 | Гнетнев Антон |85| Владимирская обл |КМС | 184 | н/старт|
Группа Ж12
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 ->финиш|Результ|
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | ХисматуллинаВероника |90| Ленинградская об |II | 360 | 1:30 3:04 3:00 3:25 4:24 1:47 0:30 0:46 1:38 0:25 0:20 0:20.49|
2 | Глаголева Анна |90| Ориен.Виктория М |Iю | 353 | 1:46 2:15 4:26 3:45 8:28 2:06 0:26 0:55 2:35 0:32 0:25 0:27.39|
3 | Антонова Елена |92| Ивановская обл |IIю | 350 | 2:58 2:36 4:42 6:48 3:59 2:38 0:30 1:39 2:22 0:28 0:20 0:29.00|
4 | Шихова Варвара |90| Ленинградская об |Iю | 346 | 2:15 2:38 7:43 5:43 4:05 2:34 0:21 1:03 2:05 0:25 0:19 0:29.11|
5 | Финкель Екатерина |91| Пензенская обл |IIIю| 345 | 3:14 4:52 4:26 3:46 4:19 3:43 0:29 1:08 3:02 0:31 0:25 0:29.55|
6 | Литвина Ирина | | Синтез, Воронеж |Iю | 359 | 1:56 5:28 3:06 3:41 9:15 1:47 0:24 2:05 2:32 0:22 0:22 0:30.58|
7 | Яковлева Юлия |90| КСО Малахит,Моск |Iю | 358 | 3:31 3:19 7:45 5:47 4:04 2:34 0:21 1:02 2:03 0:23 0:19 0:31.08|
8 | Живило Мария |90| Ориента-SKI-O М. |II | 363 | 1:53 5:18 3:02 8:27 4:41 2:06 0:33 1:04 5:43 0:31 0:27 0:33.45|
9 | Гаевская Екатерина |90| Ленинградская об |Iю | 349 | 1:47 2:17 5:43 4:35 4:42 1:54 0:23 5:04 7:16 0:26 0:22 0:34.29|
10 | Савинова Мария |91| Пензенская обл |Iю | 343 | 2:53 2:15 7:45 10:12 3:28 1:52 0:23 2:13 3:15 0:29 0:22 0:35.07|
11 | Тутынина Юлия |90| Смоленская обл |IIю | 351 | 2:27 4:07 5:43 8:13 5:38 2:26 0:28 1:55 3:57 0:29 0:21 0:35.44|
12 | Тихонова Анастасия |90| Ленинградская об |Iю | 356 | 3:16 4:31 3:29 6:04 3:55 1:57 0:20 6:41 5:08 0:27 0:18 0:36.06|
13 | Репина Татьяна |91| Ориента-SKI-O М. |IIю | 357 | 1:50 2:58 13:52 6:14 4:33 2:09 0:28 0:50 2:12 0:33 0:28 0:36.07|
14 | Сметанникова Ирина |91| Нефтяник,Кириши |Iю | 362 | 3:17 3:13 7:05 5:28 4:58 3:49 0:38 1:28 5:24 0:32 0:28 0:36.20|
15 | Ибрагимова Дина |91| Пензенская обл |Iю | 355 | 2:28 2:46 4:45 6:26 10:21 2:44 0:38 1:07 4:37 0:27 0:19 0:36.38|
16 | Свирь Анастасия |90| Пермская обл |II | 341 | 1:28 2:12 7:40 6:58 9:52 2:04 0:21 0:58 4:41 0:24 0:19 0:36.57|
17 | Кондратьева Екатерин |90| Ориента-SKI-O М. |Iю | 344 | 1:49 2:51 14:29 5:54 5:34 2:13 0:24 0:58 2:05 0:30 0:22 0:37.09|
18 | Чернова Евгения | | Синтез, Воронеж |Iю | 361 | 3:49 3:08 5:24 8:03 6:57 2:24 0:45 1:23 4:46 0:25 0:23 0:37.27|
19 | Науменко Анастасия |90| Рязанская обл |Iю | 354 | 2:27 3:28 3:20 14:55 4:10 2:06 2:14 2:08 1:51 0:29 0:21 0:37.29|
20 | Сорокина Вера |91| Ивановская обл |IIю | 352 | 4:29 4:21 5:29 8:15 5:31 2:37 0:28 2:00 4:21 0:37 0:27 0:38.35|
21 | Садчикова Екатерина |90| Балтийский Берег |Iю | 348 | 3:43 8:35 4:31 3:55 11:56 2:01 0:27 1:07 2:36 0:28 0:21 0:39.40|
22 | Крылова Мария |91| Ивановская обл |IIIю| 347 | 3:31 2:17 7:50 7:13 10:10 2:59 0:46 1:29 3:58 0:28 0:25 0:41.06|
23 | Солдатова Анастасия | | Синтез, Воронеж |Iю | 365 | 3:23 3:14 14:07 11:58 3:27 3:01 0:28 1:20 2:06 0:31 0:23 0:43.58|
24 | Ежкова Тамара |90| респ.Карелия |I | 342 | 4:04 7:37 7:38 7:07 9:48 2:07 0:22 0:52 4:34 0:27 0:21 0:44.57|
25 | Сергеева Ирина |90| Рязанская обл |Iю | 364 | 4:19 3:52 4:22 21:44 11:23 2:10 0:30 1:19 2:40 0:29 0:20 0:53.08|
Группа Ж13
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 ->финиш|Результ|
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Жердева Ольга |89| Ориен.Виктория М |КМС | 368 | 2:05 1:44 2:47 1:40 2:59 4:03 0:21 0:45 0:54 1:10 0:20 0:18.48|
2 | Ухорская Наталья |89| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |II | 384 | 2:13 1:37 3:33 1:42 3:14 3:55 0:22 0:58 1:08 1:01 0:20 0:20.03|
3 | Ляпсина Надежда |89| респ.Карелия |КМС | 377 | 2:18 1:30 3:00 1:47 3:34 4:31 0:25 0:47 0:53 1:10 0:20 0:20.15|
4 | Кузьмина Дарья |89| Ориен.Виктория М |I | 366 | 2:00 1:29 3:55 2:05 3:21 4:30 0:22 0:46 1:01 1:00 0:20 0:20.49|
5 | Кузнецова Екатерина |89| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |II | 367 | 2:43 2:34 4:30 1:16 5:51 3:51 0:22 0:45 0:56 0:57 0:20 0:24.05|
6 | Куптараева Полина |89| Ленинградская об |Iю | 382 | 4:04 1:47 3:29 1:54 3:08 4:11 0:21 0:48 2:50 1:12 0:23 0:24.07|
7 | Смурова Татьяна |89| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |I | 374 | 2:58 1:45 4:30 1:59 3:23 4:54 0:22 1:04 3:13 1:20 0:22 0:25.50|
8 | Решетникова Алена |89| ДЮСШ-35 Москва |II | 372 | 3:03 2:43 5:14 1:51 3:52 5:55 0:25 0:54 1:18 1:17 0:22 0:26.54|
9 | Пузанова Екатерина |89| Краснодарский кр |II | 370 | 2:28 2:30 4:12 1:50 7:19 5:41 0:23 0:47 0:54 1:03 0:25 0:27.32|
10 | Абанкина Лидия |89| Рязанская обл |II | 373 | 5:04 3:09 3:46 2:12 4:46 5:49 0:35 1:08 1:27 1:35 0:22 0:29.53|
11 | Алексеева Юлия | | Синтез, Воронеж |II | 383 | 4:58 2:25 6:10 2:25 4:50 5:49 0:25 0:54 1:30 1:04 0:23 0:30.53|
12 | Русанова Анастасия |89| Нефтяник,Кириши |I | 381 | 3:08 2:19 8:32 1:42 4:59 5:33 0:18 0:58 2:42 1:12 0:22 0:31.45|
13 | Навродская Екатерина |89| Самарская обл |II | 375 | 4:16 1:41 4:10 1:30 8:22 4:22 0:23 0:44 5:30 1:10 0:18 0:32.26|
14 | Кобуськова Екатерина |89| Рязанская обл |Iю | 371 | 4:43 2:29 5:15 2:11 5:38 4:55 0:25 1:19 4:55 1:14 0:21 0:33.25|
15 | Бобкова Людмила |89| Псковская обл |II | 376 | 6:12 1:43 4:09 1:35 8:16 4:25 0:23 0:43 6:11 1:01 0:19 0:34.57|
16 | Томп Мария |89| Балтийский Берег |II | 379 | 4:56 2:30 14:49 2:18 3:43 4:26 0:23 1:04 1:00 1:05 0:19 0:36.33|
17 | Юшина Евгения |89| Рязанская обл |Iю | 380 | 6:24 3:16 5:23 1:45 12:48 4:58 0:26 0:53 1:27 1:15 0:20 0:38.55|
18 | Ишбаева Юлия |89| Ханты-Мансийский |IIIю| 369 | 23:07 7:28 13:29 1:41 5:05 5:24 0:18 1:04 2:52 1:29 0:20 1:02.17|
19 | Кутюмина Екатерина |89| Ивановская обл |Iю | 378 | 3:34 11:59 10:11 23:07 22:10 6:59 0:39 4:53 5:58 1:28 0:25 1:31.23|
Группа Ж14
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП12 ->финиш|Результ|
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Розова Татьяна |88| Тверская обл. |КМС | 735 | 4:15 2:18 2:08 1:21 2:29 2:38 4:36 7:10 2:37 0:21 1:52 2:38 0:27 0:20 0:35.10|
2 | Ежкова Галина |88| респ.Карелия |КМС | 734 | 4:30 4:00 2:28 1:52 2:41 2:32 3:40 5:22 5:14 0:22 1:09 2:58 0:30 0:24 0:37.42|
3 | Чумакова Ксения |88| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |I | 732 | 3:12 7:01 2:39 1:53 2:50 2:52 4:17 5:59 3:11 0:24 1:07 2:02 0:28 0:19 0:38.14|
4 | Чернова Светлана |88| Курск-Синтез |I | 702 | 4:09 3:02 2:59 1:38 3:14 4:16 6:07 5:00 3:18 0:21 1:36 2:11 0:24 0:19 0:38.34|
5 | Кузнецова Ирина |88| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |I | 722 | 4:23 3:10 2:28 1:47 2:42 4:12 7:34 4:33 3:11 0:22 1:29 2:47 0:33 0:22 0:39.33|
6 | Павлова Елена |88| ДЮСШ-35 Москва |КМС | 705 | 3:15 7:42 2:05 1:46 2:45 2:42 3:38 5:23 5:11 0:25 1:22 2:51 0:32 0:21 0:39.58|
7 | Попович Екатерина |88| Новгородская обл |I | 725 | 4:21 2:50 2:43 3:28 2:33 2:51 4:13 9:46 2:38 0:22 1:23 2:24 0:23 0:19 0:40.14|
8 | Слепова Мария |88| Ориента-SKI-O М. |КМС | 723 | 4:59 5:26 2:27 2:14 2:37 2:19 6:09 6:07 2:51 0:21 1:37 2:25 0:28 0:20 0:40.20|
9 | Киренская Жанна |88| Ориен.Искатель М |КМС | 710 | 4:00 5:32 2:42 1:44 3:27 3:08 7:47 5:27 2:57 0:20 1:10 2:04 0:28 0:19 0:41.05|
10 | Сытикова Александра |88| Самарская обл |II | 717 | 4:01 5:49 2:54 1:27 2:54 2:18 7:27 6:12 3:20 0:23 1:44 2:39 0:29 0:20 0:41.57|
11 | Никитина Екатерина |88| Юность Чувашии |Iю | 728 | 6:25 2:57 2:38 1:43 2:40 4:24 5:30 7:24 3:19 0:29 1:43 2:15 0:27 0:22 0:42.16|
12 | Степанова Татьяна | | Юность Чувашии |Iю | 718 | 4:46 3:09 2:53 3:13 3:46 3:18 5:47 6:52 3:41 0:31 1:31 2:28 0:28 0:20 0:42.43|
13 | Константинова Вера | | Синтез, Воронеж |I | 733 | 3:52 3:54 3:27 2:17 3:58 3:19 4:05 6:29 3:30 0:21 2:17 5:01 0:24 0:17 0:43.11|
14 | Михейкина Алёна |88| Ориента-SKI-O М. |I | 736 | 6:02 3:23 3:26 3:50 3:45 4:11 4:39 5:30 3:29 0:24 1:28 2:17 0:28 0:21 0:43.13|
15 | Соболева Ольга |88| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |II | 720 | 4:08 3:13 3:07 3:28 2:55 6:05 4:26 5:44 5:44 0:20 1:43 2:01 0:26 0:22 0:43.42|
16 | Гриднева Екатерина |88| Ивановская обл |III | 707 | 3:33 7:39 5:35 2:09 2:52 2:24 5:57 6:12 2:58 0:22 1:30 2:27 0:28 0:20 0:44.26|
17 | Смолякова Людмила |88| Балтийский Берег |II | 712 | 4:47 5:16 2:54 2:34 3:26 3:20 10:02 4:31 3:08 0:31 1:25 2:53 0:26 0:19 0:45.32|
18 | Монахова Валерия |88| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |I | 713 | 4:19 4:41 3:01 1:58 3:26 4:40 5:13 9:31 3:53 0:27 1:30 2:44 0:30 0:23 0:46.16|
19 | Трясорукова Елена |88| Синтез-Белгородс |II | 731 | 4:00 10:00 2:44 2:05 2:34 4:57 3:28 5:26 5:12 0:25 1:24 3:33 0:33 0:22 0:46.43|
20 | Герасимова Анна | | Юность Чувашии |I | 708 | 5:35 3:10 2:41 1:46 6:39 2:28 4:20 11:02 3:45 0:29 1:29 2:29 0:29 0:21 0:46.43|
21 | Еличева Юлия |88| респБашкортостан |II | 706 | 5:58 4:07 3:16 2:44 2:56 4:41 9:36 5:09 3:24 0:23 1:26 2:32 0:29 0:21 0:47.02|
22 | Денисенко Анастасия |88| Самарская обл |II | 726 | 3:54 6:50 3:32 2:40 2:30 3:55 7:58 7:27 3:06 0:26 1:22 3:19 0:30 0:21 0:47.50|
23 | Станулевич Полина |88| Ориен.Виктория М |II | 715 | 4:33 4:39 3:40 3:05 4:04 4:30 5:08 7:03 3:53 0:26 1:31 4:29 0:36 0:22 0:47.59|
24 | Кульбачко Ольга |88| респ.Карелия |КМС | 729 | 5:15 4:03 2:38 1:46 3:44 3:19 9:14 8:31 3:56 0:23 1:22 3:05 0:36 0:23 0:48.15|
25 | Жукова Татьяна |88| Рязанская обл |I | 714 | 3:32 6:36 2:31 1:50 3:09 4:04 6:26 9:25 4:06 0:26 1:37 3:38 0:46 0:32 0:48.38|
26 | Теперик Наталья |88| Ивановская обл |I | 649 | 5:02 7:19 3:15 1:59 3:42 2:57 4:51 9:53 4:33 0:27 1:38 2:37 0:31 0:20 0:49.04|
27 | Бочкина Оксана |88| Смоленская обл |Iю | 724 | 5:22 5:33 3:21 6:13 3:14 2:53 4:47 7:24 3:38 0:52 1:28 3:36 0:30 0:21 0:49.12|
28 | Евлакова Софья | | Синтез, Воронеж |II | 711 | 4:21 15:13 3:45 2:28 4:00 4:46 6:18 7:16 4:38 0:24 2:08 3:58 0:44 0:23 1:00.22|
29 | Григорьева Елена |88| Нефтяник,Кириши |I | 716 | 6:17 4:50 5:29 1:55 3:19 12:09 7:35 8:49 3:55 0:31 2:54 2:39 0:29 0:21 1:01.12|
30 | Стародубцева Ольга | | Синтез, Воронеж |IIю | 709 | 10:59 4:40 3:16 3:19 4:45 7:27 8:52 6:01 6:41 0:30 2:50 3:12 0:26 0:20 1:03.18|
31 | Адамова Светлана |88| Ивановская обл |Iю | 719 | 5:59 3:59 11:59 2:32 3:41 10:54 5:49 7:07 4:27 0:34 1:58 4:50 0:48 0:21 1:04.58|
32 | Дарий Анна |88| Ивановская обл |Iю | 721 | 17:05 6:04 4:00 2:47 5:41 5:27 7:36 6:06 3:27 0:32 1:32 4:25 0:46 0:20 1:05.48|
33 | Каримова Альбина |89| респ.Татарстан |Iю | 727 | 6:41 10:00 3:47 2:13 8:20 7:17 8:57 6:00 6:43 0:34 2:45 3:16 0:24 0:18 1:07.15|
34 | Могильникова Мария |88| Ивановская обл |Iю | 703 | 10:54 6:22 6:10 4:52 4:49 4:22 7:50 9:30 4:26 0:46 3:45 3:29 0:38 0:25 1:08.18|
35 | Суслова Кристина |88| КСО Малахит,Моск |II | 701 | 6:21 12:16 4:57 2:28 3:59 4:18 14:51 14:24 3:15 0:26 1:11 2:37 0:31 0:17 1:11.51|
36 | Романюта Елена |89| респ.Татарстан |Iю | 704 | 5:59 10:56 6:22 2:54 3:41 5:09 4:44 9:04 12:00 0:26 2:02 9:43 0:31 0:23 1:13.54|
37 | Губайдуллина Регина |89| респ.Татарстан |Iю | 730 | 30:22 6:04 3:21 2:48 3:55 3:57 8:56 12:41 3:49 0:23 2:08 3:52 0:27 0:24 1:23.07|
Группа Ж15
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 ->финиш|Результ|
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Птицына Вера |87| Ленинградская об |I | 749 | 4:00 2:44 2:07 1:46 3:26 1:34 3:31 8:39 3:10 0:21 0:53 2:26 0:28 0:20 0:35.25|
2 | Кураева Ирина |87| ДЮСШ-35 Москва |КМС | 758 | 3:29 2:48 2:14 1:45 2:59 1:32 4:03 9:38 3:23 0:23 1:27 1:56 0:30 0:19 0:36.26|
3 | Вовк Ирина |87| Ориента-SKI-O М. |КМС | 754 | 3:07 3:02 2:07 1:38 2:43 1:30 4:56 9:00 4:14 0:21 0:49 2:29 0:26 0:18 0:36.40|
4 | Епанчина Евгения |87| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |КМС | 752 | 2:49 3:07 2:07 2:21 2:33 1:26 3:43 14:31 2:43 0:21 0:39 1:39 0:26 0:20 0:38.45|
5 | Чистякова Елена |87| Пензенская обл |I | 742 | 4:00 3:36 2:22 1:58 2:43 1:31 4:59 8:53 4:17 0:22 0:49 2:30 0:28 0:20 0:38.48|
6 | Никитина Анастасия | | Юность Чувашии |КМС | 759 | 3:29 4:19 2:22 1:51 4:02 1:35 3:36 11:00 2:51 0:24 1:02 1:44 0:27 0:21 0:39.03|
7 | Анцибор Маргарита |87| Краснодарский кр |I | 753 | 3:32 3:05 2:54 2:28 3:29 1:50 5:14 9:42 3:35 0:24 0:48 2:19 0:32 0:22 0:40.14|
8 | Шалина Ольга |87| Ивановская обл |I | 751 | 2:43 2:42 2:17 1:44 2:56 3:09 3:06 15:23 2:45 0:23 0:44 2:29 0:27 0:19 0:41.07|
9 | Трухина Юлия |87| Ориента-Хорошево |II | 755 | 4:21 3:23 2:19 2:01 3:23 1:39 3:40 15:09 3:13 0:25 0:51 1:54 0:27 0:21 0:43.06|
10 | Позднякова Наталья |87| Краснояр.Березов |I | 757 | 7:11 6:58 2:16 2:48 2:57 1:33 4:03 8:56 3:01 0:25 0:48 3:13 0:29 0:23 0:45.01|
11 | Седова Елена |87| СК Вымпел,Ковров |I | 748 | 3:02 12:19 2:52 2:20 2:56 1:34 4:26 8:57 3:19 0:26 0:58 1:42 0:27 0:19 0:45.37|
12 | Воробьева Евгения | | Юность Чувашии |Iю | 745 | 5:11 8:23 2:32 2:05 3:23 1:39 3:36 12:17 3:23 0:28 1:01 2:04 0:26 0:21 0:46.49|
13 | Караваева Ольга |87| Кировская обл. |II | 746 | 6:07 2:47 5:16 1:56 3:31 1:33 3:42 15:16 2:54 0:27 0:58 1:57 0:25 0:20 0:47.09|
14 | Танаева Наталья |87| Балтийский Берег |I | 741 | 5:50 3:28 3:03 2:05 3:39 2:00 5:28 12:32 3:36 0:24 2:24 2:02 0:34 0:20 0:47.25|
15 | Мезрина Ксения |87| Кировская обл. |I | 750 | 4:09 5:00 2:16 4:34 6:59 1:44 5:41 10:06 4:29 0:24 0:53 1:54 0:31 0:23 0:49.03|
16 | Прохоренко Дарья |87| Новгородская обл |II | 744 | 13:38 2:54 2:38 2:02 3:37 1:39 4:51 11:04 3:03 0:23 0:54 1:40 0:26 0:19 0:49.08|
17 | Салова Валентина |87| Новгородская обл |II | 756 | 3:48 14:19 2:13 2:50 3:10 1:36 6:38 15:38 2:56 0:22 1:07 1:23 0:24 0:19 0:56.43|
18 | Лясникова Ольга |87| Ориента-СКРУМ М. |II | 743 | 6:19 8:41 2:42 2:38 3:26 1:45 4:16 20:48 4:00 0:23 5:04 1:56 0:31 0:22 1:02.51|
19 | Казьмина Анастасия | | Синтез, Воронеж |IIю | 747 | снят |
Группа Ж16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 КП14 КП15 КП16 КП17 ->финиш|Результ|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Бибикова Елена |86| Синтез-Белгородс |КМС | 438 | 4:48 4:39 1:58 2:04 4:22 4:05 2:27 3:30 4:00 8:31 1:11 0:43 3:13 0:20 1:13 0:53 1:08 0:18 0:49.23|
2 | Зайцева Светлана |86| Ленинградская об |КМС | 421 | 3:10 2:56 2:02 1:51 4:44 5:33 2:36 2:48 5:27 8:43 1:50 0:46 3:27 0:20 1:22 0:52 1:20 0:19 0:50.06|
3 | Чеснокова Анна |87| КСО Малахит,Моск |I | 409 | 2:44 3:16 2:51 2:56 4:55 5:55 4:51 3:01 4:52 7:28 1:10 0:54 3:21 0:19 1:28 0:56 1:19 0:16 0:52.32|
4 | Борина Злата |86| респ.Карелия |КМС | 413 | 3:07 3:13 2:32 1:46 4:17 5:53 2:54 7:56 5:49 6:28 1:09 0:40 3:08 0:18 1:04 0:50 1:10 0:19 0:52.33|
5 | Фершалова Карина |90| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 448 | 4:56 3:15 3:04 1:53 4:53 5:51 2:36 3:22 4:57 8:13 1:58 0:56 3:03 0:21 1:21 0:55 0:58 0:24 0:52.56|
6 | Краснова Елена |87| Курск-Синтез |КМС | 420 | 4:45 2:32 1:53 1:37 4:59 5:09 2:14 2:39 6:56 8:49 2:09 1:09 5:23 0:20 1:11 0:56 0:50 0:20 0:53.51|
7 | Шилова Мария |86| Пермская обл |КМС | 411 | 4:08 2:49 2:12 2:18 4:00 4:19 4:14 3:37 6:31 10:10 1:14 0:49 3:10 0:19 1:03 1:43 1:11 0:18 0:54.05|
8 | Шутова Татьяна |87| респ.Татарстан |I | 404 | 4:34 3:58 2:24 1:47 4:16 4:28 5:02 3:07 7:43 7:54 1:39 0:45 2:45 0:19 1:14 1:01 1:11 0:17 0:54.24|
9 | Олениченкова Нина |88| Ориен.Виктория М |КМС | 446 | 2:30 3:20 2:25 2:11 5:10 3:51 3:01 5:34 5:49 11:12 1:51 1:04 2:57 0:22 1:18 0:55 0:57 0:22 0:54.49|
10 | Макейчик Ирина | | Синтез, Воронеж |I | 419 | 3:07 5:25 2:21 1:40 5:06 5:16 2:52 4:03 5:15 8:25 2:37 0:48 3:43 0:21 1:17 0:57 1:20 0:18 0:54.51|
11 | Пыль Анастасия |86| Краснодарский кр |КМС | 447 | 3:25 2:59 1:48 2:02 8:02 4:53 2:34 3:39 5:41 8:09 2:30 0:57 4:32 0:22 1:27 0:56 1:05 0:20 0:55.21|
12 | Парамонова Татьяна |86| Краснодарский кр |КМС | 444 | 2:51 3:18 1:55 2:21 4:52 4:56 5:32 5:57 6:14 8:26 1:14 0:46 3:14 0:22 1:11 0:54 1:07 0:23 0:55.33|
13 | Мысова Евгения |86| респБашкортостан |КМС | 445 | 3:01 4:25 3:24 1:55 4:39 4:58 3:32 3:38 7:07 8:39 1:22 1:03 3:28 0:22 1:38 0:58 1:19 0:20 0:55.48|
14 | Ломовских Екатерина |86| Смоленская обл |КМС | 414 | 3:59 3:03 2:30 1:56 4:26 4:56 3:47 3:30 5:13 10:30 2:48 0:53 3:58 0:22 1:31 0:53 1:19 0:20 0:55.54|
15 | Царук Мария |87| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 430 | 4:42 2:49 2:14 2:30 4:15 5:59 3:15 3:02 5:58 9:30 4:04 1:04 3:32 0:20 1:20 1:07 1:18 0:22 0:57.21|
16 | Мендель Татьяна |88| Самарская обл |КМС | 418 | 6:26 2:44 2:05 1:45 4:47 4:55 1:58 2:43 10:04 9:22 1:48 1:10 3:49 0:25 1:20 0:53 0:55 0:18 0:57.27|
17 | Миронова Светлана |86| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |КМС | 408 | 2:33 3:09 4:16 1:39 4:52 10:26 2:45 3:26 5:33 8:01 1:32 1:15 4:06 0:23 1:18 0:59 0:57 0:20 0:57.30|
18 | Терехова Екатерина |87| Тамбовская обл |КМС | 415 | 2:40 3:43 2:17 2:26 4:12 6:44 3:01 3:50 8:55 8:26 1:39 1:27 3:23 0:22 1:21 1:59 1:00 0:22 0:57.47|
19 | Волкова Татьяна |88| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 443 | 2:43 4:08 2:04 2:03 5:09 4:10 3:19 3:49 7:42 12:35 1:39 0:56 3:31 0:20 1:40 1:01 1:05 0:22 0:58.16|
20 | Соловей Надежда |86| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |I | 427 | 3:18 4:35 1:40 1:51 5:24 4:38 3:02 4:22 6:02 13:53 1:17 1:12 3:20 0:23 1:15 0:59 0:55 0:21 0:58.27|
21 | Чернова Мария |86| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |КМС | 405 | 3:26 3:15 2:31 2:09 4:46 8:50 3:10 3:46 6:54 9:15 2:06 1:25 3:17 0:19 1:06 0:52 1:03 0:18 0:58.28|
22 | Козлова Татьяна |86| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |КМС | 437 | 5:07 5:03 2:44 2:42 4:42 6:30 2:51 4:39 5:40 7:53 1:33 0:51 3:20 0:22 1:18 1:08 1:50 0:21 0:58.34|
23 | Мунина Екатерина |88| Ориен.Искатель М |КМС | 412 | 2:52 3:46 2:51 2:22 4:51 6:45 2:34 4:58 8:46 9:00 1:21 0:51 3:25 0:21 1:24 0:57 1:22 0:21 0:58.47|
24 | Хафизова Инга |88| Балтийский Берег |I | 450 | 3:24 4:09 4:16 2:15 6:08 5:14 2:55 3:23 7:22 8:02 2:44 1:20 4:00 0:22 1:34 1:10 1:23 0:21 1:00.02|
25 | Авдеева Надежда | | Синтез, Воронеж |I | 406 | 3:53 3:39 3:50 2:17 5:48 7:07 3:20 4:42 5:56 9:27 1:58 1:32 4:07 0:25 1:18 1:19 1:11 0:26 1:02.15|
26 | Горбунова Анастасия |86| Ориен.Виктория М |I | 440 | 3:21 4:39 2:13 1:39 4:41 10:04 3:29 3:33 6:23 10:15 1:18 0:48 3:59 1:01 1:50 1:28 1:16 0:20 1:02.17|
27 | Иванова Мария |86| КСО Малахит,Моск |КМС | 424 | 3:17 11:10 2:04 1:40 5:29 5:08 3:11 2:46 5:25 10:49 1:20 0:56 4:31 0:25 1:26 1:16 1:34 0:21 1:02.48|
28 | Зель Анна |87| Тульская обл |III | 403 | 5:35 3:07 3:07 1:56 6:11 4:53 3:59 4:35 6:12 11:10 1:38 1:10 3:57 0:24 2:47 1:57 1:06 0:21 1:04.05|
29 | Пучкова Рита |86| Смоленская обл |КМС | 439 | 3:13 5:01 2:36 2:37 4:46 7:08 4:38 3:28 6:01 13:54 1:35 0:57 3:37 0:20 1:04 1:51 1:19 0:27 1:04.32|
30 | Фадеева Полина |87| Пермская обл |КМС | 434 | 3:27 3:58 2:26 1:55 5:05 9:52 2:13 3:08 7:42 11:58 1:34 1:29 4:30 0:23 1:24 1:55 1:12 0:21 1:04.32|
31 | Касаткина Ольга |86| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |КМС | 425 | 3:32 5:08 2:26 1:57 5:31 8:39 4:49 4:50 6:07 13:45 1:22 1:11 3:18 0:23 1:16 1:00 1:15 0:21 1:06.50|
32 | Сыса Анна |86| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |I | 401 | 2:51 8:27 2:10 1:57 7:16 4:35 8:53 6:08 4:53 8:58 1:38 1:05 3:40 0:22 2:13 1:05 1:01 0:19 1:07.31|
33 | Волкова Анастасия |86| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 426 | 4:56 5:34 2:31 1:57 5:33 8:40 4:48 3:43 7:22 10:07 1:40 1:11 5:07 0:25 1:45 1:21 1:24 0:21 1:08.25|
34 | Толстопятова Ольга |87| Тамбовская обл |КМС | 449 | 7:06 5:09 2:37 2:41 4:43 7:03 4:41 3:29 6:02 13:53 1:36 1:20 4:13 0:24 1:31 1:22 1:22 0:23 1:09.35|
35 | Подколзина Татьяна |87| Курск-Синтез |КМС | 417 | 4:40 3:44 3:48 1:47 6:06 14:15 2:53 3:31 7:33 11:23 1:26 1:00 4:03 0:24 3:11 1:01 1:09 0:21 1:12.15|
36 | Кузнецова Анастасия |87| Ориен.Виктория М |I | 402 | 3:50 2:37 2:11 1:40 5:46 4:47 23:40 3:19 7:27 8:12 1:18 0:51 3:13 0:20 1:14 0:56 1:14 0:21 1:12.56|
37 | Васильева Мария |86| Псковская обл |II | 416 | 4:24 5:43 4:28 2:20 6:12 6:06 3:03 5:29 8:12 8:26 2:26 1:11 3:53 0:25 7:10 1:27 2:11 0:19 1:13.25|
38 | Белова Дарья |87| Оренбургская обл |КМС | 436 | 3:17 6:37 2:43 2:26 7:07 8:45 4:46 4:09 9:07 12:28 1:43 0:58 5:22 0:28 1:53 1:26 1:53 0:24 1:15.32|
39 | Лобарёва Вероника |86| Псковская обл |II | 422 | 6:54 6:04 2:56 2:31 8:08 12:40 2:57 3:34 8:23 11:05 2:17 1:26 4:13 0:24 1:52 1:32 1:56 0:21 1:19.13|
40 | Москалёва Виктория |86| КСО Магнитная ст |КМС | 431 | 2:56 4:29 2:26 2:06 4:50 21:21 5:00 4:20 10:12 10:23 1:38 1:40 3:48 0:23 1:53 1:03 1:07 0:20 1:19.55|
41 | Терещенко Евгения |86| Краснояр.Березов |I | 435 | 4:38 3:48 2:07 4:27 13:14 10:59 4:50 4:17 8:09 10:59 1:38 0:56 4:29 0:25 1:38 1:30 1:44 0:25 1:20.13|
42 | Филимонова Юлия |86| Ориента-SKI-O М. |I | 407 | 4:17 12:26 2:31 2:13 5:24 16:03 3:43 3:21 7:11 10:16 1:34 1:52 4:08 0:23 1:55 2:00 1:40 0:21 1:21.18|
43 | Захарова Анна |87| Тамбовская обл |I | 433 | 12:28 7:04 2:58 2:03 5:35 5:56 4:04 5:40 9:47 12:05 2:06 1:02 4:50 0:31 1:48 4:54 1:06 0:23 1:24.20|
44 | Кололеева Анна |86| Ориен.Виктория М |II | 410 | 10:19 7:39 3:15 3:06 11:55 6:28 5:43 5:23 7:37 9:53 1:40 1:04 4:45 0:23 2:17 2:18 1:29 0:22 1:25.36|
45 | Шипилова Мария |86| Тамбовская обл |I | 442 | 5:20 4:37 2:23 1:40 9:14 5:02 19:24 4:21 13:50 9:15 2:08 1:03 5:12 0:27 1:32 1:14 1:26 0:25 1:28.33|
46 | Глаголева Мария |88| Ориен.Виктория М |КМС | 432 | 3:16 6:06 2:26 1:45 5:02 26:26 3:13 4:14 8:03 12:00 3:18 2:59 5:20 0:24 1:37 2:49 1:21 0:21 1:30.40|
47 | Вдовкина Лидия |86| Краснояр.Березов |I | 429 | 5:32 11:19 2:04 1:47 6:24 7:43 13:43 4:07 7:50 14:15 2:04 1:32 4:08 0:22 1:37 4:46 1:12 0:21 1:30.46|
48 | Онипченко Надежда |86| КСО Малахит,Моск |II | 441 | 3:55 4:14 3:00 5:07 7:48 7:02 3:56 5:39 22:31 16:24 2:13 1:15 4:17 0:29 2:24 1:29 1:22 0:21 1:33.26|
49 | Малышева Ирина |86| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |III | 423 | 4:54 4:59 4:15 2:37 6:16 28:15 15:26 3:54 8:07 13:57 2:18 1:23 4:03 0:27 1:37 4:34 1:24 0:21 1:48.47|
50 | Калайдина Елизавета |86| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |II | 428 | 5:11 8:11 9:06 5:02 снят |
Группа Ж18
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 КП14 КП15 КП16 КП17 КП18 КП19 ->финиш|Результ|
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Белова Ольга |84| Оренбургская обл |МС | 526 | 2:30 2:21 2:42 4:35 4:12 3:57 3:11 3:38 6:40 3:09 6:54 4:19 1:29 1:10 3:35 0:21 1:11 0:49 1:08 0:21 0:58.12|
2 | Острикова Евгения |85| Синтез-Белгородс |КМС | 509 | 3:15 2:30 3:07 4:02 4:21 4:11 3:37 3:04 6:53 2:57 8:13 3:47 1:13 0:43 2:59 0:20 1:09 0:50 1:08 0:19 0:58.38|
3 | Захарова Наталия |84| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |КМС | 523 | 2:38 4:29 2:48 3:47 3:41 4:03 4:24 3:12 7:05 2:55 6:43 4:13 1:49 1:31 3:11 0:21 1:04 0:53 1:00 0:17 1:00.04|
4 | Киселева Екатерина |84| Самарская обл |КМС | 506 | 3:12 2:46 3:02 3:56 4:16 4:23 3:26 3:07 6:55 4:35 6:27 4:17 1:38 0:49 3:37 0:20 1:09 0:57 1:00 0:18 1:00.10|
5 | Толкушкина Ольга |85| Ориен.Виктория М |КМС | 522 | 3:24 3:24 5:14 4:17 4:06 3:55 3:10 3:42 6:42 3:06 6:56 4:26 1:24 0:59 3:35 0:20 1:16 0:57 1:12 0:23 1:02.28|
6 | Родионова Екатерина | | Синтез, Воронеж |КМС | 514 | 2:49 2:51 3:39 4:49 5:38 4:24 3:45 3:29 8:45 2:59 6:12 4:07 1:26 0:45 3:23 0:25 1:16 1:09 1:13 0:20 1:03.24|
7 | Овсянникова Галина |84| Ориен.Виктория М |КМС | 508 | 3:24 2:52 3:35 4:36 4:57 4:23 3:48 3:31 7:07 2:33 8:00 4:57 1:16 0:55 3:34 0:23 1:10 1:11 1:29 0:20 1:04.01|
8 | Тяжкороб Анастасия |85| Ориен.Виктория М |КМС | 520 | 3:22 4:14 3:58 4:13 3:37 5:53 4:14 3:17 7:17 2:55 8:04 3:50 1:15 1:30 3:46 0:22 1:16 1:02 1:19 0:20 1:05.44|
9 | Коренева Анна |84| Читинская обл |КМС | 521 | 2:57 4:06 3:23 5:44 5:31 4:30 4:27 3:26 7:07 2:58 8:15 4:35 1:13 1:06 2:53 0:18 1:21 1:00 1:07 0:18 1:06.15|
10 | Фоменко Яна |85| Ленинградская об |КМС | 507 | 4:47 2:27 3:09 4:57 4:55 4:24 5:14 5:33 7:10 3:01 6:35 4:23 2:01 1:03 3:38 0:20 1:22 1:00 1:02 0:19 1:07.20|
11 | Гусева Мария |84| СДЮШОР,Лыткарино |КМС | 517 | 5:55 3:09 3:13 4:07 6:02 5:46 4:22 3:37 7:36 3:22 5:48 4:40 1:22 1:13 3:13 0:19 1:04 1:17 0:59 0:19 1:07.23|
12 | Трифонова Юлия |85| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 513 | 4:00 3:34 5:00 4:30 4:41 4:50 3:09 3:04 8:27 3:33 9:21 6:05 1:16 0:46 3:21 0:20 1:11 1:44 1:14 0:17 1:10.23|
13 | Ляхова Яна |85| Ориен.Искатель М |КМС | 501 | 6:01 2:55 3:34 6:31 4:52 4:42 4:57 4:55 7:32 2:44 7:44 3:57 1:40 0:47 3:42 0:22 1:18 0:55 1:05 0:24 1:10.37|
14 | Костина Евгения |84| ВАЗ-Формула-Толь |I | 515 | 3:22 2:58 5:04 4:43 5:15 4:49 4:06 4:02 8:14 2:50 7:46 4:50 2:33 1:02 4:26 0:22 1:30 1:14 1:15 0:22 1:10.43|
15 | Озерская Анна |84| Ориента-SKI-O М. |МС | 516 | 3:12 4:25 3:29 4:16 4:28 4:47 3:17 3:35 8:53 4:04 8:24 6:33 2:01 1:00 3:58 0:25 1:18 1:05 1:35 0:22 1:11.07|
16 | Тихомирова Галина |85| Ивановская обл |КМС | 510 | 3:20 2:51 2:53 4:02 4:27 4:17 3:47 3:02 9:07 11:14 6:58 4:33 1:36 1:40 3:47 0:23 1:17 1:29 1:04 0:21 1:12.08|
17 | Тугушева Фируза |84| Самарская обл |КМС | 512 | 3:39 3:14 4:15 6:01 6:02 5:21 4:04 3:55 8:01 3:13 7:23 4:58 2:31 0:59 4:26 0:23 1:30 1:18 1:13 0:24 1:12.50|
18 | Лебедева Валентина |84| Ивановская обл |КМС | 504 | 3:22 3:16 3:21 4:55 7:21 7:30 6:06 4:20 7:43 3:38 5:52 4:54 2:09 1:25 3:31 0:20 1:08 1:18 1:08 0:23 1:13.40|
19 | Шутова Екатерина |85| респ.Татарстан |I | 511 | 3:33 3:19 3:40 5:46 5:44 5:34 4:22 4:10 11:07 3:11 8:09 5:02 2:15 1:06 4:02 0:25 1:32 1:03 1:21 0:21 1:15.42|
20 | Калинчева Валерия | | Синтез, Воронеж |КМС | 527 | 3:47 3:08 3:41 4:52 12:44 4:29 4:05 3:56 8:47 3:47 7:14 4:44 1:38 1:06 3:55 0:27 1:33 1:29 1:25 0:23 1:17.10|
21 | Иващенкова Мария |84| Смоленская обл |КМС | 505 | 3:00 3:34 4:42 5:11 8:20 6:49 5:31 3:29 8:54 3:06 10:07 5:29 1:27 0:48 3:27 0:22 1:16 1:32 1:16 0:21 1:18.41|
22 | Ерухаева Екатерина |85| Кемеровская обл |КМС | 518 | 3:58 2:56 5:57 4:40 5:12 7:32 3:43 7:51 10:37 4:08 7:31 5:31 2:12 1:00 4:08 0:25 1:42 1:08 1:21 0:24 1:21.56|
23 | Самсонкина Ольга |84| Рязанская обл |КМС | 524 | 3:50 6:55 5:41 4:38 5:27 5:11 3:47 3:45 10:33 7:04 8:43 6:14 1:39 1:08 4:14 0:26 1:26 1:11 1:30 0:22 1:23.44|
24 | Мартынова Наталья |84| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 519 | 7:52 2:59 3:52 6:02 6:18 6:17 4:07 3:50 10:27 7:09 8:57 5:26 1:33 1:50 4:07 0:24 1:14 1:12 1:16 0:21 1:25.13|
25 | Чулкова Инна |84| Рязанская обл |I | 503 | 5:27 5:00 3:35 4:29 21:33 4:23 3:14 3:01 8:44 3:24 9:29 5:51 1:22 0:47 3:23 0:25 1:10 1:38 1:16 0:23 1:28.34|
26 | Алхазова Инна |84| Краснодарский кр |КМС | 525 | 4:49 3:52 3:59 6:10 4:32 4:03 27:02 3:35 8:38 3:46 9:42 7:26 2:08 0:55 4:34 0:22 1:43 1:01 1:07 0:22 1:39.46|
27 | Ландикова Ирина |84| Ивановская обл |III | 502 | 9:43 17:48 снят |
Группа Ж20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 КП14 КП15 КП16 КП17 КП18 ->финиш|Результ|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Петухова Екатерина |82| Пензенская обл |МС | 541 | 3:36 4:24 2:24 4:53 4:36 3:53 2:51 4:17 2:06 6:34 5:50 3:34 8:39 3:55 0:31 1:11 1:24 1:21 0:20 1:06.19|
2 | Барунина Светлана |83| СДЮШОР,Сестрорец |КМС | 536 | 3:44 4:46 2:09 4:50 4:58 3:48 3:06 5:30 1:55 6:04 4:57 2:54 9:33 3:52 0:33 1:14 1:01 1:18 0:21 1:06.33|
3 | Сергеева Ольга |83| КСО Малахит,Моск |КМС | 535 | 3:29 5:39 2:14 4:53 4:31 3:42 2:41 6:35 1:58 5:54 5:27 3:46 8:30 3:37 0:29 1:23 1:09 1:16 0:19 1:07.32|
4 | Пискунова Надежда |82| Пензенская обл |МС | 534 | 4:19 4:52 2:02 6:13 3:55 4:14 2:27 8:55 1:50 5:58 5:05 2:47 7:35 3:26 0:29 1:03 1:10 1:06 0:17 1:07.43|
5 | Нарышкина Александра |83| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 539 | 5:41 4:25 2:28 4:50 4:38 3:53 2:45 4:21 2:05 6:26 5:51 3:45 8:36 3:47 0:31 1:19 1:24 1:22 0:20 1:08.27|
6 | Гурченкова Наталья |72| Смоленская обл |МС | 545 | 3:48 4:08 3:11 4:55 4:08 3:17 2:24 6:41 2:29 6:04 5:41 2:53 11:32 3:30 0:32 1:20 2:06 1:03 0:21 1:10.03|
7 | Степанова Анна |82| Тульская обл |КМС | 548 | 5:15 4:46 2:51 4:44 4:31 3:28 2:38 8:39 2:03 6:46 5:43 3:01 8:55 3:45 0:33 1:14 1:26 1:17 0:19 1:11.54|
8 | Галитарова Анастасия |83| СДЮШОР 2, СПб |КМС | 553 | 3:54 6:08 1:48 5:06 7:00 3:44 2:49 6:10 2:17 7:29 5:39 3:29 8:37 3:50 0:31 1:08 0:55 1:08 0:20 1:12.02|
9 | Гранд Елена |83| респ.Карелия |МС | 550 | 8:49 5:03 2:09 5:12 4:54 3:27 2:48 5:17 2:14 7:55 4:51 3:14 8:24 3:40 0:35 1:22 0:59 1:14 0:23 1:12.30|
10 | Строева Мария |83| Пензенская обл |МС | 551 | 3:31 4:33 2:50 4:33 4:06 3:46 9:05 6:22 2:00 6:37 7:06 3:19 7:42 3:24 0:31 1:06 0:57 1:00 0:22 1:12.50|
11 | Резвова Наталья |83| Балтийский Берег |МС | 552 | 3:33 4:42 2:03 5:04 5:27 4:07 3:00 5:35 2:29 8:10 8:36 3:17 9:04 3:45 0:33 1:09 1:01 1:16 0:19 1:13.10|
12 | Копейкина Мария |83| Москва |КМС | 549 | 4:27 4:48 2:28 5:21 7:05 3:55 2:59 6:16 2:19 7:18 5:52 3:32 9:16 3:58 0:40 1:15 1:32 1:25 0:21 1:14.47|
13 | Королева Анна |82| Алтайский край |МС | 543 | 5:33 6:21 2:47 8:32 5:55 5:26 3:00 7:27 2:41 8:05 7:56 4:51 10:55 3:50 0:34 1:41 1:33 1:13 0:22 1:28.42|
14 | Корягина Антонина |82| Приморский край |КМС | 542 | 4:42 6:08 3:20 5:12 9:09 4:54 13:03 6:24 2:20 6:46 6:30 3:53 9:20 3:49 0:29 1:15 1:21 1:21 0:19 1:30.15|
15 | Сергейчук Анастасия |82| Нефтяник,Кириши |КМС | 547 | 11:21 4:48 2:05 5:53 6:35 4:45 3:02 9:05 2:35 7:00 7:47 4:54 12:10 4:12 0:31 1:26 1:33 1:26 0:20 1:31.28|
16 | Дворко Надежда |83| Балтийский Берег |КМС | 554 | 7:28 4:39 2:34 6:15 7:24 4:32 4:00 6:44 2:26 8:17 13:11 3:35 11:04 3:59 0:42 1:38 1:28 1:24 0:22 1:31.43|
17 | Петрова Ирина |83| Москва |КМС | 537 | 4:07 5:12 1:54 4:54 7:13 5:55 3:20 8:44 2:07 20:59 5:10 2:58 13:13 3:33 0:34 1:27 1:07 1:24 0:20 1:34.11|
18 | Гусева Мария |83| респ.Татарстан |КМС | 533 | 5:52 6:03 4:36 6:04 8:35 6:25 4:52 7:25 2:31 7:08 8:10 4:13 13:39 4:07 0:36 1:36 1:12 1:28 0:19 1:34.51|
19 | Белова Александра |82| Оренбургская обл |МС | 538 | 4:50 10:04 2:22 7:19 6:53 6:00 3:04 8:46 2:15 19:14 7:01 2:58 10:45 4:00 0:32 1:29 1:27 1:25 0:23 1:40.47|
20 | Некрасова Мария | | Синтез, Воронеж |КМС | 544 | 7:55 7:08 2:53 5:28 11:16 5:48 4:25 10:57 2:36 8:36 9:48 5:12 10:51 4:11 0:31 1:24 1:10 1:22 0:19 1:41.50|
21 | Петрова Юлия |82| Курск-Синтез |КМС | 531 | 6:14 10:41 2:17 7:00 7:20 5:58 2:58 8:48 2:13 21:09 6:34 3:49 8:43 3:40 0:33 1:50 1:29 1:16 0:20 1:42.52|
22 | Терещенко Анна |83| Смоленская обл |КМС | 540 | 6:04 4:26 3:04 5:36 4:46 11:19 20:08 6:16 2:19 6:32 7:58 3:41 14:44 3:47 0:33 1:34 1:19 1:04 0:22 1:45.32|
23 | Цаплина Надежда |83| Владимирская обл |КМС | 546 | 7:16 4:55 3:33 6:12 12:14 4:29 6:12 снят |
24 | Фершалова Яна |82| Балтийский Берег |МС | 532 | н/старт|
Группа Ж23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 КП14 КП15 КП16 КП17 КП18 ->финиш|Результ|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Лаптева Анастасия |79| Приморский край |МС | 772 | 3:36 3:01 1:59 5:03 5:31 3:21 5:42 3:17 1:57 5:27 4:36 2:57 7:45 3:19 0:29 1:10 0:54 1:13 0:19 1:01.36|
2 | Свиридова Вера |81| Тульская обл |МС | 774 | 3:37 2:55 3:22 5:34 3:48 3:34 6:51 4:32 2:04 5:51 4:53 3:12 8:24 3:25 0:31 1:14 0:57 1:19 0:20 1:06.23|
3 | Журавлева Надежда |79| Приморский край |МС | 781 | 3:36 2:45 2:16 4:57 4:59 3:07 5:56 6:08 1:55 5:56 4:40 4:42 8:00 3:39 0:31 1:04 0:50 1:07 0:20 1:06.28|
4 | Тихонова Зоя |80| ДЮСШ-35 Москва |МС | 777 | 3:49 3:07 2:15 5:07 4:15 4:48 6:18 3:51 1:59 5:51 5:40 2:42 8:42 3:42 0:31 1:11 1:35 1:13 0:19 1:06.55|
5 | Стрижкова Татьяна |81| Приморский край |МС | 776 | 6:03 2:55 2:09 4:46 7:39 2:27 5:46 6:04 1:37 5:15 4:45 3:19 7:29 3:10 0:30 1:12 0:54 1:09 0:22 1:07.31|
6 | Артёмова Жанна |79| СК Вымпел,Ковров |МС | 775 | 3:43 3:55 2:36 6:15 4:22 3:46 7:15 5:03 2:15 7:03 5:26 2:49 12:11 4:19 0:37 1:17 1:18 1:33 0:25 1:16.08|
7 | Ерискина Надежда |81| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |МС | 773 | 4:18 3:30 2:13 5:35 5:54 8:17 14:37 5:08 1:52 6:37 5:15 4:08 8:34 3:48 0:34 1:12 1:38 1:13 0:27 1:24.50|
8 | Касаткина Елена вк |60| СДЮШОР-12,Н.Новг |КМС | 771 | 4:31 7:01 2:24 6:09 7:35 8:13 19:57 6:33 10:26 7:25 6:38 4:31 10:27 4:16 0:37 1:22 1:40 1:23 0:26 1:51.34|
9 | Шарова Вера |81| Краснодарский кр |КМС | 779 | 3:57 4:14 3:52 6:54 6:11 11:06 21:45 4:29 15:05 8:45 6:05 3:07 9:09 4:11 0:32 3:02 1:20 1:08 0:23 1:55.15|
10 | Немова Екатерина |81| Алтайский край |I | 778 | 7:00 4:09 2:28 7:17 6:33 11:19 24:56 6:49 10:14 7:28 6:28 4:43 10:29 4:15 0:36 1:25 1:42 1:26 0:24 1:59.41|
Группа Ж17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 КП14 КП15 КП16 КП17 ->финиш|Результ|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Лобанова Анна |85| ДЮСШ-35 Москва |КМС | 764 | 3:49 4:41 1:56 2:22 1:39 4:48 5:21 6:24 5:13 6:37 7:29 6:51 3:11 0:22 1:23 0:54 1:19 0:20 1:04.39|
2 | Хакимулина Татьяна | | Юность Чувашии |КМС | 770 | 4:37 4:14 2:45 3:02 2:29 4:20 8:51 5:10 5:47 3:38 7:33 7:51 3:35 0:29 1:27 1:04 1:31 0:25 1:08.48|
3 | Попова Елена |85| Ивановская обл |I | 767 | 4:15 5:13 4:59 2:32 2:18 6:15 4:18 5:12 6:31 4:48 8:38 8:08 3:17 0:23 1:39 1:44 1:23 0:20 1:11.53|
4 | Кутовенко Валерия |85| Хабаровский край |I | 761 | 5:38 6:28 3:00 2:23 1:54 14:43 3:35 6:29 6:17 3:09 5:36 6:03 3:17 0:26 1:46 1:11 1:20 0:20 1:13.35|
5 | Петрова Ольга |85| Ивановская обл |КМС | 760 | 4:02 9:01 3:46 2:50 4:31 5:52 4:18 6:29 5:53 4:14 8:20 8:03 5:05 0:28 1:54 1:19 1:50 0:23 1:18.18|
6 | Потрашкова Татьяна |85| Синтез-Белгородс |I | 762 | 4:11 5:16 2:31 2:34 1:48 18:20 4:40 7:53 5:43 3:59 11:26 7:39 3:22 0:27 1:20 1:19 1:19 0:21 1:24.08|
7 | Давыдова Екатерина |85| Краснояр.Березов |КМС | 766 | 4:25 5:53 3:16 3:15 1:59 21:56 4:33 6:15 5:46 3:41 7:20 8:03 3:18 0:27 1:29 0:59 1:14 0:22 1:24.11|
8 | Савенкова Елена |85| Псковская обл |I | 768 | 5:38 7:08 2:34 2:33 5:40 7:35 4:17 5:32 5:52 9:02 6:26 8:46 3:20 0:23 6:11 1:26 1:33 0:19 1:24.15|
9 | Козлова Марина |85| Ориента-SKI-O М. |КМС | 769 | 10:31 5:30 4:25 2:41 2:05 13:20 4:15 7:15 5:54 3:32 9:30 7:23 3:54 0:26 1:46 1:16 1:36 0:26 1:25.45|
10 | Корчагина Анастасия |85| Самарская обл |КМС | 763 | 5:20 5:07 3:47 2:28 2:04 22:28 4:23 6:21 5:54 3:13 8:44 7:12 3:45 0:26 1:25 1:32 1:35 0:28 1:26.12|
11 | Соколова Светлана |85| Ивановская обл |I | 765 | 5:44 5:12 3:17 2:58 2:53 14:10 5:18 6:52 8:01 4:29 11:48 26:47 4:29 0:46 1:49 1:18 1:52 0:21 1:48.04|