КУБОК ПАРКОВ - 2002 (3 ЭТАП)
9 июня 2002 г.
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Место проведения: КСПК Останкино
Дистанция : 1 (Группы : М16 М20 М21 М-КГ М35 М40 Д-1)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 КП14 КП15 КП16 КП17 КП18 КП19 КП20 ->финиш|Результ|Вып |очки
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Рябкин Максим |75| Ориен.Костылев |МС | 25 | 1:05 1:03 0:12 1:24 0:48 0:48 0:47 0:45 1:03 0:35 1:33 0:21 0:27 1:03 1:11 0:48 1:33 1:01 0:27 0:14 0:17.08|- 0.00| |М21
2 | Грибанов Глеб |77| Грипузан |КМС | 12 | 1:02 1:05 0:13 1:25 0:54 0:54 0:47 0:54 0:48 0:39 1:39 0:21 0:29 1:08 1:19 0:53 1:42 1:07 0:33 0:14 0:18.06|- 0.58| |М21
3 | Наумов Павел |79| МГСУ(С) |МС | 15 | 1:07 1:01 0:12 1:23 1:09 0:50 0:48 0:58 1:00 0:36 1:32 0:21 0:28 1:02 1:35 0:44 1:41 0:59 0:26 0:14 0:18.06|- 0.58| |М21
4 | Тихонов Артем в/к |77| ЭЛК |КМС | 210 | 1:07 1:06 0:13 1:32 0:50 0:50 0:46 0:57 0:58 0:42 1:41 0:24 0:33 1:09 1:20 0:54 1:49 1:08 0:30 0:15 0:18.44|- 1.36| |М21
5 | Минаков Александр |82| МосКомпас-Ориент |КМС | 17 | 1:06 1:00 0:12 1:36 1:25 0:45 0:42 0:47 0:52 0:42 2:02 0:24 0:27 1:11 1:14 0:59 1:39 1:06 0:27 0:13 0:18.49|- 1.41| |М20
6 | Зотов Алексей |86| МосКомпас-Ориент |КМС | 23 | 1:07 1:06 0:13 1:30 1:03 0:57 0:50 0:51 0:55 0:44 1:39 0:28 0:29 1:07 1:20 0:59 1:48 1:09 0:30 0:14 0:18.59|- 1.51| |М16
7 | Костылев Егор |82| Ориен.Костылев |МС | 21 | 1:06 1:03 0:12 1:31 0:50 0:47 0:44 0:44 1:31 0:37 2:25 0:22 0:28 1:05 1:14 0:51 1:47 1:05 0:31 0:15 0:19.08|- 2.00| |М20
8 | Масный Юрий |85| МосКомпас-Ориент |КМС | 30 | 1:10 1:07 0:12 1:37 1:21 1:06 0:48 0:55 1:06 0:46 1:55 0:22 0:29 1:06 1:17 0:54 1:36 1:08 0:32 0:15 0:19.42|- 2.34| |М20
9 | Калинин Олег |74| Ориента Рост |МС | 13 | 1:16 1:12 0:12 1:34 0:54 0:54 0:46 0:52 0:55 0:46 1:56 0:24 0:32 1:15 1:27 0:59 1:46 1:14 0:35 0:14 0:19.43|- 2.35| |М21
10 | Аллаяров Радик |84| СДЮСШ |КМС | 5 | 1:08 1:26 0:12 1:33 1:12 0:56 0:45 0:49 1:10 0:46 1:53 0:23 0:31 1:12 1:18 0:56 1:45 1:16 0:33 0:15 0:19.59|- 2.51| |М20
11 | Попов Александр |77| МЭИ |КМС | 214 | 1:36 1:10 0:22 1:33 1:00 0:58 0:50 1:04 1:04 0:41 1:58 0:21 0:27 1:06 1:26 0:51 1:51 1:04 0:29 0:12 0:20.03|- 2.55| |М21
12 | Минаков Алексей |80| МосКомпас-Ориент |КМС | 10 | 1:06 1:07 0:12 1:32 1:48 0:53 0:46 0:58 1:12 0:42 1:50 0:24 0:34 1:12 1:18 0:51 1:48 1:12 0:33 0:17 0:20.15|- 3.07| |М21
13 | Тимохин Дмитрий |76| Академпринт |МС | 14 | 1:08 1:07 0:12 1:37 0:52 1:03 0:53 1:03 1:12 0:45 1:50 0:25 0:32 1:16 1:31 0:56 1:49 1:17 0:36 0:16 0:20.20|- 3.12| |М21
14 | Арзуманов Алексей |72| Лично |I | 182 | 1:14 1:11 0:12 1:48 0:53 0:54 0:55 0:51 1:09 0:43 1:51 0:25 0:32 1:15 1:26 1:07 1:52 1:15 0:36 0:16 0:20.25|- 3.17| |М21
15 | Крупнов Николай |57| О-Клуб |КМС | 26 | 1:13 1:11 0:12 1:57 0:50 0:58 0:54 1:00 0:56 0:44 2:08 0:23 0:35 1:14 1:20 1:02 1:52 1:12 0:34 0:15 0:20.30|- 3.22| |М40
16 | Таранцев Дмитрий |66| ВВИА |КМС | 169 | 1:09 1:10 0:13 1:42 0:51 1:01 0:57 0:57 1:02 1:06 1:55 0:26 0:34 1:16 1:31 0:58 1:48 1:20 0:35 0:15 0:20.46|- 3.38| |М35
17 | Тушин Александр |87| Раменское |I | 202 | 1:06 1:04 0:13 1:30 2:11 0:55 0:54 0:55 1:01 0:42 1:55 0:22 0:31 1:11 1:33 0:52 2:01 1:07 0:30 0:14 0:20.47|- 3.39| |М16
18 | Давыдов Андрей |59| Юбилейный |I | 129 | 1:11 1:10 0:12 2:02 1:16 0:57 0:46 1:02 0:58 0:45 1:53 0:28 0:37 1:15 1:29 0:54 1:52 1:14 0:32 0:17 0:20.50|- 3.42| |М40
19 | Веряскин Сергей |78| ЭЛК |КМС | 211 | 1:13 1:12 0:13 1:40 0:49 0:57 0:48 1:01 1:12 0:49 1:50 0:28 0:35 1:15 1:28 1:02 2:04 1:21 0:37 0:16 0:20.50|- 3.42| |М21
20 | Кузьмин Дмитрий |81| СДЮСШ |КМС | 9 | 1:03 1:02 0:13 1:30 1:32 0:52 0:45 0:49 3:13 0:38 1:44 0:21 0:29 1:09 1:19 0:48 1:41 1:07 0:32 0:16 0:21.03|- 3.55| |М21
21 | Канцевич Виталий |75| Мысль |КМС | 215 | 1:20 1:19 0:12 1:53 0:55 1:01 0:54 0:58 0:58 0:46 2:22 0:24 0:34 1:15 1:27 0:56 1:45 1:18 0:34 0:14 0:21.05|- 3.57| |М21
22 | Гусятников Владимир |73| Мысль | | 124 | 1:09 1:06 0:22 1:48 1:05 0:54 0:51 1:00 1:26 0:50 1:50 0:24 0:41 1:16 1:23 0:55 2:06 1:11 0:34 0:15 0:21.06|- 3.58| |М21
23 | Сытов Николай |71| Лично |КМС | 208 | 1:30 1:16 0:14 1:46 0:59 1:02 0:49 0:54 0:56 0:46 1:54 0:28 0:34 1:20 1:30 0:59 1:59 1:23 0:39 0:17 0:21.15|- 4.07| |М21
24 | Плеханов Владимир |86| Раменское |I | 201 | 1:13 1:07 0:13 1:35 2:24 0:55 0:54 0:56 1:01 0:43 1:53 0:23 0:29 1:13 1:32 0:53 2:00 1:07 0:30 0:14 0:21.15|- 4.07| |М16
25 | Сенин Дмитрий |76| Ориента-Фрязино |КМС | 112 | 1:18 1:14 0:12 1:45 1:34 0:52 0:45 0:56 1:04 0:46 2:02 0:30 0:32 1:10 1:21 1:13 2:02 1:15 0:34 0:16 0:21.21|- 4.13| |М21
26 | Костин Владимир |81| Лыткарино-К2 |КМС | 19 | 1:30 1:11 0:13 1:45 0:44 0:51 0:48 0:50 3:07 0:39 1:38 0:23 0:29 1:27 1:16 0:52 1:45 1:08 0:32 0:16 0:21.24|- 4.16| |М21
27 | Баранкин Вячеслав |67| О-Клуб |I | 158 | 1:22 1:20 0:14 1:46 1:01 0:55 0:51 1:02 1:00 0:49 1:56 0:30 0:37 1:32 1:33 0:57 2:04 1:20 0:36 0:18 0:21.43|- 4.35| |М35
28 | Гуреев Борис |78| Искатель-и-нет |КМС | 8 | 1:18 1:15 0:13 1:37 0:55 1:05 1:15 0:56 1:00 0:48 2:24 0:27 0:58 1:22 1:32 0:59 2:07 1:12 0:33 0:16 0:22.12|- 5.04| |М21
29 | Соколов Данила |72| Раменское |МС | 27 | 1:17 1:02 0:12 1:28 3:46 0:54 1:20 0:59 0:51 0:43 1:39 0:23 0:30 1:10 1:32 0:56 1:46 1:11 0:32 0:15 0:22.26|- 5.18| |М21
30 | Скопинский Сергей |71| Ориента Рост |КМС | 87 | 1:34 1:13 0:13 1:42 0:55 1:38 0:53 0:53 1:05 0:44 1:47 0:28 0:42 1:19 1:34 1:07 2:34 1:18 0:37 0:17 0:22.33|- 5.25| |М21
31 | Нижников Александр |62| О-Клуб |I | 156 | 1:16 1:17 0:14 2:15 1:37 1:01 0:50 0:58 1:16 0:51 2:03 0:26 0:34 1:20 1:32 0:57 1:58 1:20 0:34 0:16 0:22.35|- 5.27| |М40
32 | Глазунов Андрей |74| Лосиный остров |I | 82 | 1:12 1:16 0:12 1:46 1:03 1:00 0:53 1:01 1:12 0:52 2:24 0:25 0:38 1:26 1:38 1:16 2:08 1:27 0:34 0:16 0:22.39|- 5.31| |М21
33 | Чиненов Виталий |81| Лыткарино-К2 |КМС | 125 | 1:20 1:13 0:13 1:48 1:20 2:07 0:40 1:07 0:58 0:42 2:12 0:24 0:36 1:17 1:56 0:55 2:04 1:14 0:36 0:16 0:22.58|- 5.50| |М21
34 | Вомпе Александр |70| О-Клуб |КМС | 7 | 1:11 1:22 0:12 1:37 3:00 0:58 0:49 0:52 1:01 0:48 2:16 0:25 0:30 1:19 1:23 0:59 2:15 1:18 0:34 0:16 0:23.05|- 5.57| |М21
35 | Трубкин Виктор |60| О-Клуб |I | 109 | 1:51 1:14 0:15 1:40 2:27 1:08 0:51 0:54 0:59 0:44 2:05 0:24 0:34 1:13 1:55 0:58 1:58 1:16 0:34 0:18 0:23.18|- 6.10| |М40
36 | Жалнин Александр |61| Динамо 22 |I | 178 | 1:24 1:22 0:14 1:45 2:23 1:03 1:00 0:53 1:08 0:46 1:58 0:25 0:34 1:18 1:40 1:04 2:12 1:22 0:36 0:17 0:23.24|- 6.16| |М40
37 | Блохин Олег |62| ЦАО |КМС | 98 | 1:12 1:18 0:13 1:42 0:57 2:43 0:49 0:59 1:01 0:46 2:04 0:30 0:40 1:19 1:46 0:59 2:23 1:21 0:37 0:17 0:23.36|- 6.28| |М40
38 | Подобедов Тимофей |86| Хорошево |I | 105 | 1:36 1:25 0:14 1:49 1:37 1:21 0:50 1:03 1:02 0:50 2:07 0:27 0:34 1:21 1:50 0:59 2:19 1:18 0:38 0:17 0:23.37|- 6.29| |М16
39 | Шигаев Анатолий |61| Лучик |КМС | 183 | 1:11 1:10 0:13 2:38 1:43 1:59 1:04 0:58 1:00 0:44 2:12 0:24 0:35 1:17 1:26 1:06 1:50 1:17 0:36 0:15 0:23.38|- 6.30| |М40
40 | Тайманов Сергей |74| Раменское |II | 24 | 1:13 1:06 0:12 1:40 2:07 1:12 2:32 0:55 1:24 0:41 1:42 0:23 0:30 1:14 2:14 0:55 1:45 1:10 0:30 0:14 0:23.39|- 6.31| |М21
41 | Трофимов Дмитрий |65| Лично |I | 123 | 1:28 1:19 0:23 2:06 1:12 1:08 1:16 1:13 1:17 0:55 2:25 0:27 0:36 1:19 1:33 1:04 2:05 1:19 0:34 0:17 0:23.56|- 6.48| |М35
42 | Безруков Сергей |87| Мысль |II | 6 | 3:08 1:08 0:12 2:14 1:44 0:51 0:44 0:52 1:59 0:41 2:06 0:24 0:33 1:14 1:23 0:56 1:58 1:15 0:38 0:17 0:24.17|- 7.09| |М16
43 | Сауленко Евгений |87| Хорошево |I | 146 | 1:21 1:08 0:15 1:52 0:54 1:20 0:52 1:19 1:15 0:55 2:44 0:26 0:35 2:22 2:01 0:57 2:06 1:16 0:34 0:17 0:24.29|- 7.21| |М16
44 | Юрлов Максим |81| МАИ |КМС | 28 | 1:16 1:01 0:12 1:46 4:38 1:46 0:38 0:54 1:45 0:42 1:57 0:22 0:30 1:10 1:31 0:49 1:41 1:14 0:32 0:16 0:24.40|- 7.32| |М21
45 | Постнов Денис |82| Ориен.Искатель |II | 195 | 1:19 1:13 0:13 2:15 0:50 1:51 0:40 0:47 0:51 0:41 1:50 0:22 0:30 1:20 2:15 0:49 4:59 1:08 0:32 0:15 0:24.40|- 7.32| |М20
46 | Иванов Евгений |79| МГУ |КМС | 16 | 1:49 1:12 0:12 1:32 3:27 1:00 0:58 0:54 2:49 0:40 1:38 0:22 0:31 1:33 1:19 0:51 1:49 1:16 0:34 0:16 0:24.42|- 7.34| |М21
47 | Слынько Юрий |83| МФТИ |I | 197 | 1:12 1:19 0:14 1:45 4:30 0:56 0:49 0:57 0:57 0:47 2:06 0:29 0:36 1:19 1:47 1:01 2:02 1:22 0:36 0:17 0:25.01|- 7.53| |М21
48 | Куклин Алексей |84| МЭИ |I | 145 | 1:18 1:21 0:14 1:54 1:07 1:04 0:51 0:59 3:02 0:49 2:25 0:27 1:04 1:24 1:49 1:00 2:00 1:24 0:37 0:17 0:25.06|- 7.58| |М20
49 | Кубарев Михаил |69| МГУ |I | 121 | 1:22 1:17 0:12 5:02 1:04 1:07 0:49 0:56 0:58 0:46 2:16 0:25 0:32 1:14 1:56 0:56 2:04 1:16 0:38 0:18 0:25.08|- 8.00| |М21
50 | Жердев Алексей |87| Ориен.Виктория |II | 89 | 1:25 1:24 0:13 2:51 1:30 1:01 0:53 0:59 1:35 0:48 2:27 0:27 0:37 1:20 1:45 1:18 2:23 1:25 0:33 0:15 0:25.09|- 8.01| |М16
51 | Вячеславов Сергей |86| Ориента-Весна1 |I | 161 | 1:19 1:32 0:14 2:32 1:10 1:39 0:52 1:02 2:03 0:53 2:11 0:26 0:31 1:29 2:17 0:58 1:58 1:19 0:32 0:14 0:25.11|- 8.03| |М16
52 | Куликов Александр |83| МФТИ |II | 199 | 1:26 1:10 0:12 2:54 2:33 1:15 2:25 0:57 0:59 0:43 1:47 0:26 0:33 1:23 1:33 0:55 1:58 1:16 0:34 0:16 0:25.15|- 8.07| |М21
53 | Дубин Андрей |74| Лучик |II | 176 | 1:13 1:17 0:13 1:39 1:06 2:12 0:44 1:02 1:00 0:45 1:53 0:26 0:33 1:18 4:34 1:04 2:06 1:17 0:38 0:16 0:25.16|- 8.08| |М21
54 | Марамыгин Евгений |67| О-Клуб |II | 171 | 1:31 1:26 0:15 2:31 1:18 1:53 0:54 1:03 1:00 0:54 2:35 0:31 0:39 1:24 1:34 1:02 2:20 1:32 0:39 0:18 0:25.19|- 8.11| |М35
55 | Люк Владимир |65| Ураган |КМС | 103 | 1:52 1:34 0:15 1:43 3:05 0:58 1:02 1:03 1:16 0:49 2:06 0:29 0:39 1:25 1:37 1:09 2:01 1:24 0:38 0:20 0:25.25|- 8.17| |М35
56 | Дохтуров Всеволод |62| Томск |КМС | 194 | 2:30 1:34 0:13 1:45 4:06 0:53 0:50 0:49 1:11 0:45 2:01 0:24 0:31 1:13 1:54 1:14 2:19 1:14 0:32 0:15 0:26.13|- 9.05| |М40
57 | Ветчинин Александр |59| O-DEAF |I | 191 | 1:25 1:23 0:16 3:24 1:04 1:20 1:09 1:27 1:20 0:52 2:19 0:26 0:36 1:32 1:37 1:04 2:44 1:21 0:36 0:19 0:26.14|- 9.06| |М40
58 | Коротаев Андрей |85| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 139 | 1:19 1:14 0:17 3:33 0:55 1:11 1:15 1:15 1:04 0:45 3:33 0:28 0:34 1:24 1:43 1:04 2:24 1:26 0:35 0:16 0:26.15|- 9.07| |М20
59 | Патрикеев Антон |87| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 97 | 1:26 1:23 0:15 4:31 0:51 1:10 1:18 1:12 1:19 0:51 2:08 0:30 0:38 1:25 1:42 1:04 2:12 1:33 0:36 0:17 0:26.21|- 9.13| |М16
60 | Кирилленков Иван |86| Хорошево |I | 70 | 2:02 1:06 0:15 2:21 1:51 2:35 0:53 1:02 1:03 0:50 1:54 0:29 0:34 1:25 2:32 1:18 2:01 1:25 0:33 0:16 0:26.25|- 9.17| |М16
61 | Серпинский Станислав |63| Ориента-Весна2 |КМС | 150 | 2:01 1:11 0:15 1:41 1:19 3:49 0:55 1:05 1:00 0:47 2:27 0:26 0:40 1:48 1:27 1:02 2:33 1:21 0:38 0:17 0:26.42|- 9.34| |М35
62 | Иванилов Николай |61| Ориента-SKI-O |II | 71 | 1:34 1:31 0:16 3:15 1:13 1:22 1:06 1:14 1:15 0:48 2:05 0:28 0:40 1:25 2:11 1:42 2:25 1:25 0:35 0:17 0:26.47|- 9.39| |М40
63 | Репин Олег |62| Ориента-SKI-O |I | 100 | 2:07 1:21 0:15 1:50 4:13 1:14 0:57 1:04 1:25 0:51 2:08 0:28 0:38 1:25 1:33 1:08 1:59 1:28 0:39 0:19 0:27.02|- 9.54| |М40
64 | Митерев Егор |87| Ураган |II | 141 | 1:21 1:20 0:18 2:15 1:52 4:20 0:54 1:05 1:00 0:53 2:21 0:27 0:38 1:19 1:47 1:00 2:01 1:26 0:37 0:16 0:27.10|- 10.02| |М16
65 | Немов Александр |87| Ориента-Герасим. |Iю | 99 | 3:58 1:27 0:18 1:43 3:10 0:56 0:58 1:04 1:16 0:49 2:06 0:29 0:38 1:25 1:37 1:11 2:00 1:23 0:36 0:15 0:27.19|- 10.11| |М16
66 | Вячеславов Андрей |84| Грипузан |I | 205 | 1:39 1:23 0:13 1:46 3:34 2:45 1:00 1:09 0:56 0:48 2:01 0:27 0:37 1:27 1:38 1:07 2:26 1:28 0:38 0:19 0:27.21|- 10.13| |М20
67 | Кнотько Александр |71| МГУ |I | 118 | 1:26 1:31 0:17 1:52 1:21 1:15 0:56 1:14 1:33 0:51 2:30 0:30 0:41 1:46 3:23 1:10 2:36 1:30 0:41 0:18 0:27.21|- 10.13| |М21
68 | Шелехов Михаил |65| Лично |III | 110 | 1:35 1:12 0:13 1:39 2:59 2:03 0:58 1:08 1:16 0:49 2:28 0:26 0:40 1:26 1:53 2:07 2:05 1:26 0:43 0:16 0:27.22|- 10.14| |М35
69 | Тихомиров Михаил |86| Ориента-SKI-O |КМС | 160 | 1:15 1:19 0:13 1:41 0:58 0:58 4:41 0:58 3:18 0:45 2:10 0:27 0:36 1:20 1:38 1:00 1:58 1:18 0:34 0:16 0:27.23|- 10.15| |М16
70 | Ковалев Алексей |87| МосКомпас-Ориент |III | 149 | 1:20 1:26 0:14 1:55 2:11 1:15 1:21 1:14 1:27 0:48 3:04 0:31 0:40 1:40 1:58 1:03 3:27 1:27 0:37 0:17 0:27.55|- 10.47| |М16
71 | Кизилов Ярослав |81| Искатель-и-нет |КМС | 2 | 1:27 1:45 0:11 1:48 0:58 1:00 0:59 1:07 0:59 0:41 1:56 0:26 0:32 5:31 4:11 0:55 1:44 1:06 0:34 0:16 0:28.06|- 10.58| |М21
72 | Синьков Алексей |87| Радиошкола |III | 192 | 1:21 1:15 0:12 3:51 0:48 1:15 1:03 1:37 3:51 0:47 2:16 0:26 0:37 1:29 2:14 1:03 2:11 1:21 0:38 0:16 0:28.31|- 11.23| |М16
73 | Подкорытов Евгений |83| МФТИ |I | 198 | 1:12 1:07 0:12 1:40 1:22 0:51 6:50 0:47 2:17 0:46 2:10 0:23 0:34 1:16 1:47 1:04 2:09 1:20 0:33 0:15 0:28.35|- 11.27| |М21
74 | Рощин Роман |80| МГУ |КМС | 107 | 5:01 1:14 0:14 1:54 3:35 1:11 0:54 1:02 1:08 0:48 2:17 0:28 0:35 1:25 1:38 1:03 1:57 1:19 0:37 0:15 0:28.35|- 11.27| |М21
75 | Юрчук Сергей |77| Фотон |КМС | 83 | 1:28 2:40 0:15 1:58 1:12 1:17 1:02 1:05 1:08 0:56 2:50 0:33 0:41 1:43 3:24 1:32 2:33 1:23 0:38 0:18 0:28.36|- 11.28| |М21
76 | Гаген-Торн Александр |87| СДЮСШ |I | 185 | 1:12 1:23 0:13 1:48 5:06 0:59 2:25 1:00 0:55 0:47 1:53 0:25 0:36 1:18 1:49 1:00 3:33 1:23 0:36 0:17 0:28.38|- 11.30| |М16
77 | Маркин Сергей |60| КФК-164 |I | 131 | 1:25 1:24 0:20 2:07 3:15 2:14 1:11 1:03 1:09 0:55 2:41 0:30 0:41 1:34 2:04 1:07 2:25 1:40 0:42 0:18 0:28.45|- 11.37| |М40
78 | Лазуткин Олег |86| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 114 | 1:24 1:13 0:19 1:59 1:18 1:19 1:01 1:09 1:24 0:51 2:02 0:22 0:32 1:25 7:19 0:50 2:24 1:12 0:33 0:15 0:28.51|- 11.43| |М16
79 | Гец Михаил |69| Лично | | 166 | 1:22 1:29 0:15 3:43 5:38 1:01 1:01 0:59 1:08 0:50 1:59 0:29 0:38 1:24 1:28 1:10 2:16 1:20 0:40 0:19 0:29.09|- 12.01| |М21
80 | Коршунов Алексей |82| Крым |I | 95 | 1:24 1:15 0:15 2:20 1:09 2:13 1:51 1:03 1:17 0:51 2:18 0:30 0:39 1:31 5:20 1:03 2:10 1:21 0:33 0:16 0:29.19|- 12.11| |М21
81 | Лазарев Григорий |87| МосКомпас-Ориент |I | 151 | 1:15 1:24 0:15 2:20 3:36 1:29 1:07 1:12 1:22 0:48 2:26 0:26 1:09 2:10 3:53 0:58 1:48 1:14 0:32 0:15 0:29.39|- 12.31| |М16
82 | Халчев Александр |83| Лично |КМС | 157 | 1:26 1:24 0:28 3:42 1:06 1:15 1:02 1:11 1:57 1:02 3:42 0:28 0:41 1:54 2:22 1:10 2:46 1:40 0:39 0:18 0:30.13|- 13.05| |М20
83 | Ярошевер Аркадий |86| Ориента-Герасим. |I | 186 | 1:20 1:29 0:15 3:00 1:09 1:16 1:13 1:07 1:12 0:53 2:22 0:26 0:38 1:38 1:41 1:07 7:07 1:31 0:35 0:16 0:30.15|- 13.07| |М16
84 | Швархалев Дмитрий |87| МосКомпас-Ориент |IIIю| 143 | 1:27 1:25 0:16 4:33 2:27 1:15 1:21 1:14 1:22 0:46 2:45 0:27 1:02 1:48 2:01 1:00 3:27 1:24 0:33 0:15 0:30.48|- 13.40| |М16
85 | Слободской Николай |66| Мысль |III | 80 | 1:58 1:31 0:25 1:53 2:15 2:08 1:26 1:41 1:48 0:52 2:42 0:34 0:41 2:20 2:14 1:13 2:56 1:31 0:52 0:17 0:31.17|- 14.09| |М35
86 | Ларчев Иван |79| Лично | | 159 | 1:52 1:46 0:12 2:30 1:35 1:18 1:14 1:33 3:48 0:58 3:30 0:35 0:48 2:06 1:48 1:21 2:53 1:44 0:52 0:23 0:32.46|- 15.38| |М21
87 | Артамонов Александр |87| Ориента-Весна1 |II | 142 | 1:26 1:28 0:17 6:47 1:22 1:29 1:30 1:14 1:30 1:01 2:49 0:27 0:44 1:49 2:29 1:29 2:36 1:48 0:36 0:15 0:33.06|- 15.58| |М16
88 | Панов Илья |71| Медведково |II | 154 | 1:36 1:47 0:15 3:34 3:56 1:37 1:24 1:08 1:23 1:08 4:45 0:27 0:39 2:25 1:50 2:06 2:20 1:21 0:41 0:20 0:34.42|- 17.34| |М21
89 | Коптелов Олег |58| Малахит-Ориента |I | 184 | 1:37 1:42 0:18 2:01 1:31 1:29 1:15 1:40 1:34 0:59 3:43 0:32 0:40 1:47 7:35 1:14 3:00 1:34 0:39 0:18 0:35.08|- 18.00| |М40
90 | Некрасов Дмитрий |87| Ориента-Весна1 |I | 181 | 1:43 1:21 0:14 3:04 5:16 1:02 2:25 1:13 3:19 1:03 2:45 0:31 0:38 1:19 5:01 1:15 2:37 1:32 0:37 0:16 0:37.11|- 20.03| |М16
91 | Некрасов Василий |84| Ориента-Весна1 |КМС | 140 | 1:23 1:13 0:13 2:53 1:53 8:39 0:40 5:40 1:07 1:03 1:54 0:23 0:36 1:29 2:13 0:55 2:54 1:25 0:31 0:16 0:37.20|- 20.12| |М20
92 | Самарин Василий |73| Малахит-Ориента |II | 212 | 2:48 2:19 0:19 4:08 2:33 1:48 1:33 1:53 1:21 1:21 2:57 0:37 0:49 2:12 3:59 1:28 2:55 2:06 0:49 0:23 0:38.18|- 21.10| |М21
93 | Зайцев Александр |78| МГСУ |I | 190 | 12:09 1:35 0:26 2:14 1:47 1:24 1:20 1:27 1:47 0:52 2:58 0:32 0:48 1:49 2:05 1:19 2:32 1:53 0:42 0:15 0:39.54|- 22.46| |М21
94 | Старостин Игорь |87| Хорошево |II | 209 | 2:03 2:36 0:20 2:58 3:10 4:29 1:09 2:16 1:29 1:08 3:01 0:41 0:49 2:12 3:54 1:29 3:07 2:11 0:50 0:20 0:40.12|- 23.04| |М16
95 | Вомпе Артем |89| О-Клуб |IIю | 61 | 2:50 1:45 0:20 2:51 5:06 2:05 2:59 2:19 1:46 1:16 4:16 0:30 0:46 1:56 2:35 2:03 3:08 2:13 0:54 0:24 0:42.02|- 24.54| |М16
96 | Абаляев Евгений |87| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 69 | 2:35 1:11 0:12 6:49 1:27 1:32 1:04 1:22 1:36 0:46 10:57 0:26 0:32 1:24 1:45 1:01 5:32 1:21 0:35 0:16 0:42.23|- 25.15| |М16
97 | Юдин Антон |87| МФТИ |Iю | 196 | 1:22 1:21 0:20 2:02 14:56 1:45 1:36 1:55 1:27 1:02 2:55 0:31 0:57 2:30 4:00 1:22 3:00 1:54 0:36 0:17 0:45.48|- 28.40| |М16
98 | Богатов Андрей |87| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 92 | 2:41 1:34 0:14 4:30 2:17 2:56 1:21 5:20 1:24 1:05 5:48 0:37 0:51 6:19 2:59 1:21 3:25 1:31 0:40 0:19 0:47.12|- 30.04| |М16
99 | Черников Илья |87| Лично | | 203 | 2:58 1:50 0:38 4:56 6:37 1:53 1:35 1:52 1:47 1:07 3:40 0:38 1:01 2:19 10:38 1:21 3:44 1:43 0:46 0:26 0:51.29|- 34.21| |М16
100 | Монич Алексей |86| Ориента-Герасим. |Iю | 144 | 24:44 1:45 0:17 4:22 7:22 2:29 1:44 1:37 1:50 1:11 13:14 0:42 1:02 2:14 9:56 1:44 4:53 1:52 0:49 0:21 1:24.08|- 67.00| |М16
101 | Силаков Валентин |84| Мысль |КМС | 11 | 1:59 1:10 0:12 снят |М20
102 | Володин Константин |70| Лучик |МС | 18 | 1:11 2:01 0:20 1:39 0:56 0:58 1:04 0:51 3:15 снят |М21
103 | Песляков Андрей |62| Ураган |КМС | 20 | 1:14 1:15 0:12 1:46 снят |М21
104 | Коломнин Дмитрий |85| Фотон |КМС | 84 | 1:23 снят |М20
105 | Тюльпанов Александр |82| Ориен.Искатель |КМС | 115 | 1:11 1:06 0:15 4:01 снят |М20
106 | Хасанов Нияз |87| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 122 | 1:57 1:23 0:21 2:22 1:26 снят |М16
107 | Филев Дмитрий |64| СДЮСШ |III | 170 | 1:39 1:23 0:26 3:14 2:44 снят |М35
Дистанция : 2 (Группы : М14А М45 М50 М55 М60 М65 М70 Д-2)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 КП14 КП15 КП16 КП17 ->финиш|Результ|Вып |очки
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Шорохов Иван |51| Ураган |КМС | 341 | 0:58 1:21 0:13 0:15 0:47 1:34 0:33 2:53 0:54 1:07 1:12 0:45 1:27 0:41 0:24 0:37 0:17 0:15.58|- 0.00|М50
2 | Масный Дмитрий |88| МосКомпас-Ориент |КМС | 340 | 0:50 1:13 0:11 0:16 0:48 2:26 0:25 3:35 0:54 1:00 1:07 0:43 1:03 0:41 0:20 0:30 0:14 0:16.16|- 0.18|М14А
3 | Мальцев Алексей |88| Ураган |II | 301 | 0:51 1:24 0:13 0:19 0:47 1:59 0:40 2:21 1:03 1:12 1:40 0:54 1:02 0:57 0:26 0:39 0:17 0:16.44|- 0.46|М14А
4 | Переляев Юрий |50| Ураган |КМС | 349 | 1:05 1:37 0:13 0:15 0:51 1:46 0:37 2:56 1:04 1:22 1:32 0:51 1:19 0:49 0:26 0:36 0:17 0:17.36|- 1.38|М50
5 | Шорохов Сергей |89| Ураган |I | 314 | 1:04 1:27 0:12 0:16 0:51 1:47 0:31 3:01 1:08 1:22 1:53 0:56 1:13 0:46 0:24 0:39 0:17 0:17.47|- 1.49|М14А
6 | Новиков Владимир |48| Ураган |I | 327 | 0:54 1:27 0:13 0:16 0:47 1:46 0:34 3:30 1:03 1:48 1:14 0:54 1:22 0:43 0:27 0:38 0:18 0:17.54|- 1.56|М50
7 | Сапраньков Виктор |57| Долгопрудный |КМС | 350 | 0:53 1:24 0:12 0:30 1:24 1:45 0:42 2:42 1:11 1:35 1:36 0:47 1:10 0:47 0:26 0:38 0:16 0:17.58|- 2.00|М45
8 | Козлов Владимир |46| Ураган |I | 362 | 1:02 1:28 0:18 0:17 0:51 1:49 0:47 3:45 1:00 1:18 1:26 0:51 1:22 0:46 0:28 0:38 0:18 0:18.24|- 2.26|М55
9 | Вознесенский Михаил |47| КФК-164 |I | 391 | 0:58 1:21 0:14 0:15 1:47 2:59 0:34 2:30 1:20 1:30 1:25 0:47 1:36 0:45 0:23 0:29 0:15 0:19.08|- 3.10|М55
10 | Романов Иван |88| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 358 | 1:00 1:34 0:40 0:18 0:45 2:31 0:33 3:58 1:02 1:13 1:25 0:45 1:13 0:47 0:28 0:39 0:18 0:19.09|- 3.11|М14А
11 | Вольнов Алексей |89| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 307 | 0:59 1:21 0:21 0:16 1:00 2:17 0:45 3:47 1:01 1:12 1:56 0:51 1:32 0:47 0:24 0:34 0:16 0:19.19|- 3.21|М14А
12 | Кадыров Данис |51| Ураган |КМС | 320 | 0:58 1:27 0:14 0:16 0:55 2:05 0:42 4:03 1:12 1:31 1:29 0:58 1:24 0:56 0:30 0:41 0:18 0:19.39|- 3.41|М50
13 | Семчурин Анатолий |47| ЦАО |I | 379 | 0:51 1:27 0:17 0:18 0:44 1:47 0:54 3:19 1:15 1:27 2:21 0:48 2:11 0:54 0:27 0:40 0:14 0:19.54|- 3.56|М55
14 | Слепов Вячеслав |50| Ураган |I | 380 | 0:53 1:19 1:01 0:27 0:48 1:54 0:36 3:43 0:56 2:52 1:29 0:47 2:15 0:49 0:27 0:39 0:16 0:21.11|- 5.13|М50
15 | Кузнецов Петр |47| ВетерОК |II | 347 | 1:09 1:49 0:18 0:20 1:03 2:23 0:43 3:13 1:42 2:05 1:43 1:00 1:26 0:55 0:30 0:42 0:18 0:21.19|- 5.21|М55
16 | Рощин Сергей |50| Лично |I | 384 | 1:08 1:43 0:15 0:25 0:58 1:54 0:41 3:52 1:13 2:14 2:07 0:59 1:31 0:58 0:33 0:39 0:17 0:21.27|- 5.29|М50
17 | Дауд Роман |89| Ориента-СКРУМ |II | 326 | 0:54 1:36 0:24 0:13 1:36 2:08 1:12 3:23 1:38 1:34 2:13 0:57 1:24 0:54 0:29 0:38 0:19 0:21.32|- 5.34|М14А
18 | Бортновский Сергей |45| ВНИИА |II | 354 | 1:02 1:39 0:19 0:21 1:13 2:00 0:57 4:12 1:20 1:30 2:22 0:59 1:23 1:02 0:25 0:38 0:17 0:21.39|- 5.41|М55
19 | Оськин Никита |89| Мысль |II | 338 | 0:51 1:23 0:15 0:14 1:01 4:07 0:27 5:04 1:02 2:05 1:22 0:54 1:12 0:49 0:25 0:38 0:16 0:22.05|- 6.07|М14А
20 | Агапов Александр |88| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 304 | 1:05 1:31 0:14 0:23 0:57 2:25 1:48 4:19 1:08 1:52 1:57 1:06 1:34 0:47 0:26 0:38 0:16 0:22.26|- 6.28|М14А
21 | Серебряков Сергей |50| МосКомпас-Ориент |I | 303 | 0:56 1:27 0:15 0:16 0:54 4:17 0:41 4:15 1:37 1:26 1:33 0:54 1:45 0:59 0:25 0:40 0:17 0:22.37|- 6.39|М50
22 | Куницын Николай |47| Кунцево |II | 400 | 1:11 1:53 0:17 0:20 1:50 2:03 0:45 3:26 1:26 2:18 1:43 1:02 1:38 1:06 0:33 0:48 0:22 0:22.41|- 6.43|М55
23 | Мирошник Максим |89| МосКомпас-Ориент |II | 330 | 1:05 1:31 0:13 0:15 0:52 2:58 1:03 5:34 1:02 1:17 2:40 0:58 1:13 0:57 0:26 0:35 0:18 0:22.57|- 6.59|М14А
24 | Гришухин Вячеслав |37| Динамо 22 |I | 363 | 1:09 1:38 0:21 0:19 0:59 5:02 0:41 3:49 1:06 1:29 1:42 0:52 1:29 0:53 0:30 0:40 0:20 0:22.59|- 7.01|М65
25 | Зуев Максим |88| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 331 | 1:02 2:20 0:16 0:14 1:07 2:06 0:37 4:34 1:18 1:22 2:31 1:01 2:47 0:50 0:28 0:42 0:18 0:23.33|- 7.35|М14А
26 | Репин Денис |88| Ориента-SKI-O |II | 322 | 0:54 1:27 0:13 0:13 0:48 1:48 0:32 8:26 1:14 3:26 1:22 0:56 1:23 0:46 0:27 0:42 0:17 0:24.54|- 8.56|М14А
27 | Потапин Александр | | Билдер |II | 319 | 2:14 1:30 0:31 0:15 1:08 4:08 2:56 3:24 1:09 1:26 2:02 0:47 1:30 0:52 0:25 0:34 0:17 0:25.08|- 9.10|М50
28 | Абрамов Алексей |88| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 335 | 0:58 1:33 0:17 0:15 0:48 5:52 1:30 5:11 1:02 1:58 1:26 0:58 1:13 0:50 0:27 0:40 0:17 0:25.15|- 9.17|М14А
29 | Мещеряков Валентин |47| Кунцево |II | 356 | 1:08 1:42 0:16 0:21 1:52 5:10 0:50 3:20 1:29 1:57 2:07 1:05 1:32 0:55 0:33 0:44 0:19 0:25.20|- 9.22|М55
30 | Сафронов Владимир |35| МосКомпас-Ориент |I | 394 | 1:16 1:42 0:16 0:23 1:07 2:58 1:47 3:44 1:20 2:31 3:17 1:03 1:41 0:53 0:31 0:42 0:18 0:25.29|- 9.31|М65
31 | Валяев Роман |89| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 390 | 0:54 1:24 0:11 0:18 1:50 3:46 3:54 3:32 1:09 2:08 1:41 0:52 2:08 0:43 0:22 0:37 0:17 0:25.46|- 9.48|М14А
32 | Душкевич Виталий |48| Малахит-Ориента |КМС | 353 | 1:02 1:35 0:14 0:27 0:51 2:18 0:37 9:53 1:11 1:53 1:43 1:35 1:10 0:51 0:31 0:40 0:19 0:26.50|- 10.52|М50
33 | Яценко Григорий |28| ЦАО |II | 302 | 1:37 1:55 0:21 0:20 1:11 2:49 0:55 4:58 1:51 2:19 2:53 1:10 1:46 1:05 0:31 0:50 0:24 0:26.55|- 10.57|М70
34 | Беляев Андрей |89| Мысль |Iю | 333 | 1:06 2:17 0:12 0:17 0:53 2:14 6:52 4:31 1:06 1:54 1:31 0:54 1:13 0:49 0:27 0:40 0:17 0:27.13|- 11.15|М14А
35 | Харин Андрей |88| Ориента-SKI-O |II | 318 | 0:53 1:22 0:13 0:14 0:53 2:40 4:04 9:05 1:06 1:11 1:42 0:52 1:40 0:42 0:26 0:39 0:17 0:27.59|- 12.01|М14А
36 | Налетов Владимир |43| Красногорск |III | 339 | 1:18 2:14 0:16 0:26 2:19 2:51 1:03 5:31 1:25 2:24 2:45 1:09 1:48 0:57 0:34 0:46 0:22 0:28.08|- 12.10|М55
37 | Уховский Феликс |47| Медведково |I | 381 | 1:06 1:43 0:25 0:23 1:50 7:35 1:02 3:45 1:12 1:24 2:09 1:00 1:46 1:12 0:32 0:46 0:20 0:28.10|- 12.12|М55
38 | Суржиков Андрей |89| Ориента-Весна1 |II | 352 | 1:16 1:46 0:23 0:21 1:11 2:58 2:18 8:05 1:16 1:43 2:48 1:11 1:44 1:06 0:34 0:45 0:18 0:29.43|- 13.45|М14А
39 | Реймер Яков |47| ВетерОК |III | 329 | 1:16 1:53 0:18 0:47 2:14 2:51 0:48 7:00 1:34 2:21 2:37 1:26 2:25 0:56 0:38 0:44 0:20 0:30.08|- 14.10|М55
40 | Романов Антон |89| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 348 | 0:59 1:33 0:19 0:24 0:58 2:27 0:51 9:25 1:30 5:15 1:45 0:57 1:29 0:53 0:28 0:40 0:19 0:30.12|- 14.14|М14А
41 | Ромадин Николай |49| O-DEAF |I | 393 | 1:09 1:32 0:15 0:22 1:34 3:43 1:52 10:39 1:12 2:02 1:38 0:56 1:38 0:57 0:31 0:43 0:19 0:31.02|- 15.04|М50
42 | Белоусов Александр |89| Ориента-Весна2 | | 387 | 1:25 1:40 0:20 0:18 1:44 9:11 1:13 4:27 1:17 2:30 3:19 1:04 1:42 0:54 0:28 0:40 0:16 0:32.28|- 16.30|М14А
43 | Эрский Владимир |25| ЦАО |II | 367 | 1:23 1:57 0:21 0:23 1:12 2:41 1:16 8:12 1:29 1:43 6:04 0:56 2:28 1:22 0:31 0:50 0:24 0:33.12|- 17.14|М70
44 | Залевский Сергей |88| МФТИ |III | 370 | 0:53 1:19 0:13 0:14 1:24 3:21 3:47 9:28 1:12 6:47 2:51 0:58 1:58 1:17 0:23 0:32 0:15 0:36.52|- 20.54|М14А
45 | Мартишев Владислав |30| Ураган |II | 371 | 1:53 2:34 0:24 0:27 3:22 3:49 1:06 9:17 2:34 2:34 2:57 1:34 2:44 1:41 0:47 1:07 0:28 0:39.18|- 23.20|М70
46 | Алмазов Юрий |27| ЦАО |III | 376 | 1:46 2:36 1:50 0:24 1:51 6:29 1:20 5:54 1:44 2:02 6:38 1:50 3:32 1:19 0:42 0:59 0:30 0:41.26|- 25.28|М70
47 | Виноградов Максим |89| Ориента-Весна1 |IIю | 364 | 1:55 1:27 0:16 0:15 1:48 1:48 12:55 9:10 1:41 4:45 1:32 0:49 1:57 0:47 0:28 0:36 0:17 0:42.26|- 26.28|М14А
48 | Бурцев Юрий |90| Ориента-Герасим. |Iю | 310 | 1:15 2:31 0:12 0:17 1:26 5:21 2:54 5:58 1:20 15:40 2:09 1:38 1:52 1:41 0:33 0:49 0:19 0:45.55|- 29.57|М14А
49 | Блайвас Юлий |36| Лично |II | 325 | 1:16 1:56 0:25 0:21 5:42 19:38 0:48 14:37 1:23 2:22 2:58 1:22 1:53 1:11 0:38 0:53 0:26 0:57.49|- 41.51|М65
50 | . | | р. | | 398 | 38:05 1:39 0:13 0:16 1:05 1:58 1:30 4:02 1:24 1:45 1:38 1:49 1:33 0:59 0:30 0:43 0:22 0:59.31|- 43.33|Д-2
51 | Коршунов Владимир |49| Крым |I | 311 | снят |М50
52 | Иванов Егор |28| ЦАО |I | 316 | 1:13 1:45 0:16 0:20 1:03 2:55 14:34 3:31 1:22 1:39 2:17 1:08 2:18 1:21 0:27 снят |М70
53 | Гришин Алексей |89| Ориента-Весна2 |Iю | 345 | 1:31 2:00 0:23 0:24 1:12 3:19 0:58 снят |М14А
54 | Кротков Борис |38| Ураган |I | 375 | 1:04 1:34 0:16 0:18 0:54 7:11 0:34 7:30 1:06 снят |М60
Дистанция : 3 (Группы : М10 М12 М14Б Д-3 )
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 ->финиш|Результ|Вып |очки
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Пыжов Николай |91| Ураган |Iю | 579 | 0:35 0:22 1:23 0:16 0:14 0:49 0:50 1:12 1:12 0:44 0:24 0:35 0:17 0:08.53|- 0.00| |М12
2 | Шиндяпин Роман |90| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 556 | 0:42 0:29 1:33 0:16 0:17 0:55 0:48 1:11 1:28 0:50 0:31 0:41 0:17 0:09.58|- 1.05| |М12
3 | Кулешов Виктор |88| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 595 | 0:45 0:29 1:26 0:15 0:20 1:07 1:03 1:53 1:43 0:48 0:25 0:34 0:18 0:11.06|- 2.13| |М14Б
4 | Агапов Кирилл |90| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 513 | 0:46 0:30 1:33 0:15 0:14 0:55 2:14 1:19 1:25 1:00 0:24 0:38 0:16 0:11.29|- 2.36| |М12
5 | Рябинин Михаил |88| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 547 | 0:38 0:41 1:26 0:13 0:23 2:22 0:45 1:08 1:47 0:49 0:31 0:40 0:18 0:11.41|- 2.48| |М14Б
6 | Чижов Алексей |89| Хорошево |IIю | 501 | 0:42 0:25 2:38 0:11.45|- 2.52| |М14Б
7 | Дзюбо Александр |90| Ориента-Весна1 | | 559 | 0:42 0:28 1:44 0:16 0:17 1:01 1:17 1:23 1:56 1:15 0:28 0:43 0:18 0:11.48|- 2.55| |М12
8 | Иванилов Михаил |92| Ориента-SKI-O |Iю | 514 | 0:45 0:32 1:52 0:32 0:36 1:15 1:08 1:41 1:38 1:09 0:30 0:38 0:18 0:12.34|- 3.41| |М10
9 | Слонимский Илья |89| Хорошево |IIIю| 600 | 0:44 0:31 1:48 0:18 0:15 1:13 0:46 1:49 2:23 1:18 0:30 0:41 0:19 0:12.35|- 3.42| |М14Б
10 | Васильев Павел |89| Хорошево |IIю | 575 | 0:39 0:28 1:33 0:13 0:13 0:53 3:17 1:20 1:20 1:10 0:29 0:41 0:20 0:12.36|- 3.43| |М14Б
11 | Сафонов Кирилл |90| Ориента-Весна1 |IIIю| 535 | 0:50 0:31 1:51 0:19 0:22 1:23 1:05 2:07 1:45 1:18 0:39 0:46 0:17 0:13.13|- 4.20| |М12
12 | Дябиров Роман |90| ВетерОК |IIю | 533 | 1:25 0:32 2:07 0:21 0:18 1:14 1:08 2:02 1:41 0:57 0:33 0:43 0:17 0:13.18|- 4.25| |М12
13 | Тихонов Глеб |92| МосКомпас-Ориент |Iю | 511 | 0:44 0:32 1:36 0:18 0:14 3:05 0:52 1:23 1:46 0:57 0:55 0:38 0:19 0:13.19|- 4.26| |М10
14 | Болсуновский Павел |91| Хорошево |IIIю| 582 | 0:46 0:31 1:50 0:18 0:23 1:12 2:53 1:47 1:33 1:10 0:34 0:42 0:18 0:13.57|- 5.04| |М12
15 | Данилин Дмитрий |90| Ориента-Весна1 | | 546 | 0:49 0:40 3:25 0:20 0:13 1:10 0:56 1:42 1:41 1:24 0:32 0:48 0:19 0:13.59|- 5.06| |М12
16 | Васильев Роман |88| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 507 | 0:49 0:31 1:30 0:16 0:12 1:22 4:12 1:40 1:31 0:51 0:28 0:39 0:16 0:14.17|- 5.24| |М14Б
17 | Рябов Максим |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 525 | 0:46 0:34 1:45 0:53 0:17 1:27 3:50 1:24 1:50 1:00 0:28 0:42 0:18 0:15.14|- 6.21| |М14Б
18 | Чукарев Максим |91| Ориента-Весна1 |Iю | 574 | 0:58 0:41 2:02 0:17 0:28 1:28 2:42 1:32 1:57 1:28 0:35 0:54 0:21 0:15.23|- 6.30| |М12
19 | Ермоленко Николай |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 552 | 0:58 2:40 2:00 0:36 0:16 1:50 0:47 1:42 1:47 1:13 0:40 0:46 0:18 0:15.33|- 6.40| |М14Б
20 | Попов Андрей |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 534 | 0:45 0:34 1:35 0:17 0:16 1:13 4:16 1:59 2:19 1:00 0:29 0:42 0:16 0:15.41|- 6.48| |М14Б
21 | Закатов Андрей |90| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 524 | 0:47 0:28 1:34 0:18 0:14 1:30 4:00 1:57 2:28 1:10 0:25 0:39 0:16 0:15.46|- 6.53| |М12
22 | Василенко Алексей |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 539 | 3:24 0:36 2:37 0:18 0:21 1:28 1:04 1:32 1:50 1:07 0:31 0:44 0:22 0:15.54|- 7.01| |М12
23 | Затрускин Юрий |91| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 561 | 0:52 0:37 1:49 0:17 0:22 1:21 2:10 3:42 1:39 1:34 0:31 0:52 0:17 0:16.03|- 7.10| |М12
24 | Старцев Дмитрий |91| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 544 | 0:49 0:37 2:14 0:25 0:22 1:37 1:07 2:04 3:31 1:09 1:02 0:50 0:19 0:16.06|- 7.13| |М12
25 | Дьяков Александр |91| Ориента-СКРУМ |Iю | 505 | 1:11 0:32 1:59 0:19 0:24 1:01 1:20 5:48 1:24 1:02 0:26 0:37 0:15 0:16.18|- 7.25| |М12
26 | Воронов Михаил |93| Ориента-Весна2 | | 585 | 1:12 0:47 2:25 0:15 0:25 1:13 1:01 5:10 2:04 1:04 0:28 0:43 0:19 0:17.06|- 8.13| |М10
27 | Рябов Олег |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 504 | 0:41 0:28 1:26 0:14 0:14 1:08 0:53 8:42 1:14 0:55 0:24 0:40 0:19 0:17.18|- 8.25| |М14Б
28 | Атаманов Евгений |91| Мысль |IIIю| 550 | 0:56 5:18 2:09 0:18 0:18 1:20 1:00 1:49 1:37 0:57 0:34 0:51 0:19 0:17.26|- 8.33| |М12
29 | Белоусов Алексей |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 566 | 0:36 0:31 1:43 1:03 0:15 3:12 0:49 2:29 4:36 1:14 0:28 0:41 0:16 0:17.53|- 9.00| |М12
30 | Савкин Александр |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 564 | 0:47 4:37 1:57 0:19 0:19 1:16 1:00 3:36 1:27 0:59 0:33 0:47 0:23 0:18.00|- 9.07| |М14Б
31 | Воропаев Евгений |90| Юбилейный |Iю | 521 | 0:46 6:10 2:06 0:12 0:18 1:05 1:56 1:44 2:07 1:35 0:28 0:37 0:16 0:19.20|- 10.27| |М12
32 | Сологубов Федор |91| О-Клуб |IIю | 571 | 1:02 0:35 2:08 0:13 0:34 1:08 0:48 7:18 3:04 1:20 0:29 0:40 0:18 0:19.37|- 10.44| |М12
33 | Варганов Конст. в/к |87| МФТИ | | 528 | 1:10 0:40 2:15 0:23 0:30 4:16 1:39 2:30 2:39 2:11 0:46 0:54 0:22 0:20.15|- 11.22| |М12
34 | Попов Николай |91| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 541 | 0:47 0:35 2:11 0:15 0:16 1:26 2:47 5:32 1:52 2:46 0:33 0:54 0:23 0:20.17|- 11.24| |М12
35 | Паунов Александр |90| МосКомпас-Ориент |IIю | 516 | 2:50 0:30 1:57 0:40 0:34 1:45 5:13 1:52 2:22 1:01 0:30 0:48 0:18 0:20.20|- 11.27| |М12
36 | Братчук Павел |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 532 | 0:53 0:49 2:39 0:19 0:26 1:37 4:44 2:45 3:27 1:39 0:34 0:50 0:18 0:21.00|- 12.07| |М12
37 | Рябинин Алексей |90| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 519 | 6:33 0:24 1:36 0:14 0:15 1:47 3:58 2:13 1:41 1:03 0:31 0:42 0:18 0:21.15|- 12.22| |М12
38 | Боровков Дмитрий |93| Лично | | 545 | 1:40 0:58 2:42 0:34 0:31 1:33 4:15 2:37 3:07 1:31 0:45 1:05 0:24 0:21.42|- 12.49| |М10
39 | Ермоленко Александр |90| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 537 | 1:07 0:47 4:23 0:18 0:41 2:21 2:39 5:54 2:06 1:20 0:43 1:06 0:28 0:23.53|- 15.00| |М12
40 | Харитонов Иван |90| Хорошево |IIIю| 529 | 2:43 0:28 2:13 0:17 0:29 5:04 1:38 4:29 3:23 1:36 0:34 0:49 0:19 0:24.02|- 15.09| |М12
41 | Таранцев Максим |97| ВВИА | | 506 | 1:44 1:02 3:07 0:50 0:39 2:28 2:36 3:36 4:04 2:25 1:13 1:48 0:31 0:26.03|- 17.10| |М10
42 | Бубнов Михаил |90| Ориента-Весна1 | | 569 | 1:00 10:53 1:58 0:24 0:23 1:17 4:03 1:20 2:17 1:04 0:30 0:50 0:20 0:26.19|- 17.26| |М12
43 | Поленов Сергей |90| Ориента-Весна1 |IIIю| 590 | 1:03 0:33 1:54 0:17 0:15 2:00 4:25 1:15 14:51 1:14 0:33 1:06 0:16 0:29.42|- 20.49| |М12
44 | Коптелов Андрей |93| Малахит-Ориента |IIIю| 601 | 1:15 9:17 2:04 0:29 0:33 2:10 5:01 3:21 2:42 1:11 0:57 0:44 0:19 0:30.03|- 21.10| |М10
45 | Ифтинка Николай |93| Лично | | 610 | 9:52 0:46 2:38 0:33 0:24 2:32 4:56 2:17 9:03 2:14 1:00 1:20 0:34 0:38.09|- 29.16| |М10
46 | Марамыгин Кирилл |93| О-Клуб |IIIю| 531 | 24:37 0:42 2:08 0:28 0:27 1:25 12:17 1:42 4:23 1:08 0:34 0:44 0:19 0:50.54|- 42.01| |М10
47 | Орлов Андрей |92| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 584 | 1:18 0:38 2:01 0:29 1:28 1:25 1:12 39:08 1:52 4:45 0:37 0:59 0:21 0:56.13|- 47.20| |М10
48 | Мариков Михаил |91| Ориента-Весна2 |Iю | 508 | 6:33 0:25 1:29 0:17 снят |М12
49 | Жилнин Евгений |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 509 | 4:07 снят |М14Б
50 | Аникин Иван |88| Хорошево | | 543 | 0:56 1:40 2:35 0:15 снят |М14Б
51 | Гуров Василий | | Ориента-SKI-O | | 553 | 1:43 0:32 снят |М10
52 | Шабатура Андрей |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 591 | 0:40 0:30 1:50 0:17 снят |М14Б
Дистанция : 4 (Группы : Ж16 Ж20 Ж21 Ж-КГ Ж35 Ж40)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 КП14 КП15 КП16 КП17 КП18 КП19 КП20 ->финиш|Результ|Вып |очки
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Тихонова Зоя |80| Мысль |МС | 42 | 1:30 1:15 0:17 2:07 1:04 1:05 1:00 1:06 1:15 0:52 1:55 0:27 0:36 1:23 1:29 0:59 1:56 1:21 0:35 0:16 0:22.28|- 0.00| |Ж21
2 | Реброва Екатерина |77| Ориента-СКРУМ |МС | 49 | 1:28 1:20 0:14 1:47 1:05 1:15 0:59 1:10 1:06 0:50 2:09 0:26 0:39 1:26 1:29 1:04 2:07 1:25 0:40 0:17 0:22.56|- 0.28| |Ж21
3 | Ворыпаева Ирина |77| Малахит-Ориента |МС | 40 | 1:29 1:24 0:15 2:18 1:14 1:18 1:01 1:14 1:03 0:51 2:09 0:30 0:36 1:28 1:35 1:10 2:17 1:24 0:38 0:16 0:24.10|- 1.42| |Ж21
4 | Хельдерт Елена |74| Ориента Рост |КМС | 51 | 1:29 1:17 0:19 1:46 1:02 1:45 1:27 1:04 1:49 0:51 2:10 0:26 0:36 1:23 1:55 1:00 2:00 1:21 0:38 0:18 0:24.36|- 2.08| |Ж21
5 | Банникова Елена |77| Фотон |КМС | 46 | 1:17 1:22 0:13 1:41 3:08 1:04 1:15 1:01 1:00 0:48 2:16 0:27 0:35 1:36 1:29 1:13 2:09 1:21 0:39 0:18 0:24.52|- 2.24| |Ж21
6 | Славнова Анна |87| Хорошево |I | 90 | 1:41 1:33 0:31 1:59 1:04 1:08 0:49 1:05 1:34 0:51 2:22 0:29 0:36 1:22 1:42 1:19 2:23 1:25 0:42 0:19 0:24.54|- 2.26| |Ж16
7 | Зазовская Елена |87| МосКомпас-Ориент |II | 162 | 1:29 1:37 0:21 1:57 1:10 1:05 0:57 1:16 1:50 0:50 2:17 0:28 0:39 1:41 1:47 1:12 2:05 1:25 0:35 0:16 0:24.57|- 2.29| |Ж16
8 | Копейкина Мария |83| Ориен.Костылев |КМС | 37 | 1:58 1:22 0:16 1:52 1:37 1:08 1:02 1:06 1:13 0:52 2:36 0:29 0:36 1:36 1:56 1:13 2:11 1:27 0:39 0:17 0:25.26|- 2.58| |Ж20
9 | Шорохова Лидия |56| Ураган |КМС | 56 | 1:30 1:23 0:13 1:49 2:48 0:57 0:56 1:37 1:10 0:50 2:25 0:28 0:37 1:24 1:51 1:00 2:18 1:21 0:36 0:17 0:25.30|- 3.02| |Ж40
10 | Котова Юлия |81| Малахит-Ориента |МС | 45 | 1:21 1:22 0:13 1:54 3:38 1:00 0:57 0:54 1:47 0:47 2:13 0:28 0:36 1:24 1:29 1:12 2:07 1:22 0:39 0:16 0:25.39|- 3.11| |Ж21
11 | Сергеева Ольга |83| Малахит-Ориента |КМС | 52 | 1:40 1:40 0:14 1:52 1:38 2:24 1:05 1:03 1:15 0:50 2:23 0:27 0:39 1:39 1:47 1:07 2:10 1:23 0:35 0:17 0:26.08|- 3.40| |Ж21
12 | Боровкова Марина |64| Лично |I | 134 | 1:29 1:27 0:16 4:15 1:02 1:02 0:57 1:04 1:09 0:55 2:13 0:30 0:38 1:29 1:44 1:06 2:24 1:34 0:41 0:18 0:26.13|- 3.45| |Ж35
13 | Романова Диана |66| ВетерОК |I | 108 | 2:25 1:28 0:15 1:58 1:15 1:15 1:03 1:03 1:06 0:53 2:20 0:32 1:04 1:35 1:52 1:20 2:25 1:32 0:44 0:22 0:26.27|- 3.59| |Ж35
14 | Тихонова Елена |68| Лучик |КМС | 106 | 1:39 1:35 0:22 2:29 1:28 1:15 1:05 1:18 1:21 0:55 2:16 0:32 0:41 1:37 1:47 1:09 2:51 1:33 0:44 0:21 0:26.58|- 4.30| |Ж21
15 | Баркова Ирина |75| Мысль |КМС | 64 | 1:38 1:37 0:16 2:12 1:10 1:14 1:15 1:22 1:33 0:54 2:36 0:35 0:46 1:37 1:51 1:10 2:43 1:42 0:46 0:19 0:27.16|- 4.48| |Ж21
16 | Сологубова Елена |64| О-Клуб |I | 133 | 1:40 1:36 0:18 2:32 1:54 1:14 1:15 1:32 1:14 0:55 2:38 0:29 0:40 1:28 1:56 1:12 2:27 1:27 0:40 0:20 0:27.27|- 4.59| |Ж35
17 | Озерская Анна |84| Ориента-SKI-O |МС | 50 | 1:32 1:29 0:15 1:58 2:44 1:16 0:59 1:06 1:49 0:58 2:26 0:32 0:41 1:33 1:49 1:10 2:36 1:37 0:43 0:16 0:27.29|- 5.01| |Ж20
18 | Белоглазова Наталья |75| Хорошево |КМС | 130 | 2:03 1:29 0:17 2:11 1:33 1:25 1:00 1:16 1:21 1:01 2:30 0:35 0:44 1:46 1:52 1:15 2:24 1:41 0:46 0:22 0:27.31|- 5.03| |Ж21
19 | Иванова Мария |86| Малахит-Ориента |КМС | 172 | 1:37 1:38 0:16 2:13 1:11 1:12 1:09 1:17 1:12 1:01 2:54 0:31 0:44 1:46 1:52 1:33 3:04 1:48 0:41 0:16 0:27.55|- 5.27| |Ж16
20 | Гончаренко Наталья |65| ВетерОК |I | 128 | 1:42 1:28 0:16 2:04 1:05 1:12 1:07 1:02 2:31 0:57 2:47 0:31 0:43 1:34 2:50 1:08 2:32 1:35 0:44 0:18 0:28.06|- 5.38| |Ж35
21 | Козлова Марина | | Ориента-SKI-O | | 117 | 1:32 1:47 0:16 2:22 1:12 1:14 1:11 1:18 1:12 0:55 2:44 0:31 0:44 2:31 2:15 1:09 2:44 1:31 0:41 0:18 0:28.07|- 5.39| |Ж20
22 | Гурова Юлия | | Ориента-SKI-O | | 57 | 1:38 1:27 0:14 2:21 1:16 1:12 1:03 1:06 2:25 0:52 3:08 0:35 0:46 2:15 1:38 1:12 2:23 1:44 0:38 0:17 0:28.10|- 5.42| |Ж20
23 | Васищева Алена |82| МЭИ |I | 104 | 2:13 1:38 0:14 2:14 1:14 1:32 1:03 1:23 1:18 0:57 2:47 0:31 0:41 1:50 2:07 1:23 2:36 1:50 0:44 0:16 0:28.31|- 6.03| |Ж21
24 | Трухина Юлия |87| Хорошево |II | 77 | 1:52 1:34 0:17 2:12 1:23 1:16 1:06 1:06 2:23 0:52 2:37 0:29 0:42 2:14 2:18 1:16 2:42 1:43 0:46 0:18 0:29.06|- 6.38| |Ж16
25 | Митерева Галина |62| Ураган |II | 168 | 1:44 1:36 0:16 2:46 1:34 1:26 1:26 1:18 1:17 0:58 3:02 0:30 0:42 1:54 1:53 1:17 2:46 1:38 0:45 0:19 0:29.07|- 6.39| |Ж40
26 | Хазиахметова Дания |78| МЭИ |КМС | 53 | 1:43 1:54 0:14 1:55 1:40 1:08 1:03 1:04 1:23 0:52 2:22 0:30 0:40 1:31 5:37 1:01 2:28 1:31 0:44 0:20 0:29.40|- 7.12| |Ж21
27 | Тимохина Мария |80| Академпринт |МС | 43 | 1:45 1:37 0:16 2:54 2:44 1:27 1:14 1:27 1:17 1:00 2:29 0:32 0:42 1:42 2:20 1:16 2:27 1:39 0:45 0:21 0:29.54|- 7.26| |Ж21
28 | Юрманова Людмила |59| Ураган |I | 94 | 1:40 1:51 0:21 2:23 1:26 1:23 1:10 1:19 2:25 0:58 2:42 0:34 0:49 1:34 2:20 1:19 2:55 1:56 0:41 0:20 0:30.06|- 7.38| |Ж40
29 | Молчанова Елена |61| МГУ |I | 187 | 1:43 1:52 0:16 2:41 1:20 1:42 1:14 1:16 1:43 1:07 2:33 0:31 0:41 1:43 2:38 1:22 2:58 1:42 0:46 0:20 0:30.08|- 7.40| |Ж40
30 | Галухина Яна |80| МГУ |I | 88 | 1:34 1:37 0:15 2:37 4:59 1:06 0:55 1:12 1:22 2:30 2:26 0:30 0:42 1:34 1:43 1:14 2:12 1:32 0:41 0:19 0:31.00|- 8.32| |Ж21
31 | Нижникова Элла | | О-Клуб | | 126 | 1:57 1:55 0:17 2:12 1:26 2:19 1:26 1:57 1:56 1:02 3:17 0:33 0:44 1:35 2:17 1:12 2:27 1:35 0:37 0:19 0:31.03|- 8.35| |Ж21
32 | Куркина Надежда |83| МГТУ |II | 86 | 1:26 1:33 0:15 2:18 1:17 1:13 1:09 1:14 2:05 1:24 2:58 0:31 0:38 3:38 3:42 1:14 2:21 1:27 0:38 0:17 0:31.18|- 8.50| |Ж20
33 | Жукова Мария |82| МГТУ |I | 66 | 4:58 1:36 0:16 2:18 1:18 1:10 1:09 1:13 1:23 0:58 2:30 0:31 0:53 1:45 3:25 1:13 2:35 1:34 0:41 0:16 0:31.42|- 9.14| |Ж20
34 | Манова Мария |70| Лично |I | 63 | 1:48 1:56 0:16 2:56 3:20 1:26 1:08 1:37 1:17 0:59 3:08 0:30 0:41 1:43 1:55 1:17 3:12 1:38 0:43 0:21 0:31.51|- 9.23| |Ж21
35 | Лясникова Ольга |87| Ориента-СКРУМ |I | 120 | 2:00 1:45 0:20 2:06 1:22 2:50 1:15 1:13 1:16 0:57 3:17 0:28 0:41 1:45 4:04 1:21 2:52 1:35 0:42 0:17 0:32.06|- 9.38| |Ж16
36 | Закиматова Любовь |80| МГСУ |КМС | 41 | 1:32 1:23 0:13 2:09 1:34 2:00 0:59 1:20 1:06 0:53 2:31 0:28 0:35 1:26 7:51 1:06 2:35 1:35 0:43 0:18 0:32.17|- 9.49| |Ж21
37 | Юхатская Вера |83| Малахит-Ориента |КМС | 54 | 1:28 1:20 0:16 1:51 5:18 1:03 0:54 1:02 4:54 0:55 2:17 0:28 0:36 2:07 1:45 1:06 2:37 1:31 0:40 0:17 0:32.25|- 9.57| |Ж20
38 | Старостина Татьяна |85| Хорошево |I | 138 | 1:46 1:29 0:15 3:21 2:40 1:26 1:06 2:17 1:41 0:56 2:25 0:31 0:43 1:52 3:36 1:26 2:14 1:58 0:48 0:19 0:32.49|- 10.21| |Ж20
39 | Головушкина Светлана |64| ВетерОК |КМС | 73 | 1:47 1:39 0:18 2:16 7:05 1:26 1:11 1:17 2:44 0:58 2:36 0:34 0:47 2:06 1:46 1:14 2:26 1:30 0:42 0:23 0:34.45|- 12.17| |Ж35
40 | Шиманская Екатерина |86| Хорошево |IIIю| 163 | 2:02 1:50 0:19 2:14 3:28 1:37 1:34 1:33 1:21 1:12 3:10 0:31 0:48 2:03 2:05 2:26 3:39 1:46 0:48 0:23 0:34.49|- 12.21| |Ж16
41 | Кузьмина Ирина |66| Кунцево |II | 67 | 1:42 1:58 0:20 4:41 1:58 1:26 1:58 1:21 1:46 1:03 3:24 0:36 0:50 1:56 2:07 1:27 3:18 1:56 0:51 0:23 0:35.01|- 12.33| |Ж35
42 | Шигаева Галина |68| Лучик |II | 91 | 2:17 2:01 0:29 2:54 1:19 1:30 1:21 1:52 1:33 1:11 3:18 0:40 3:05 2:10 2:18 1:23 3:13 2:10 0:54 0:25 0:36.03|- 13.35| |Ж21
43 | Авраменко Анна |76| МГУ |I | 207 | 2:22 2:00 0:15 3:10 1:13 1:27 0:59 4:51 1:27 1:05 2:32 0:29 0:44 4:52 2:17 1:09 3:08 1:34 0:38 0:18 0:36.30|- 14.02| |Ж21
44 | Баркова Елена |76| Мысль |II | 177 | 1:52 1:39 0:17 2:32 1:53 1:59 1:12 1:36 1:59 0:58 3:14 0:36 0:44 6:20 2:38 1:19 2:44 1:46 0:52 0:22 0:36.32|- 14.04| |Ж21
45 | Елфимова Анна |85| Малахит-Ориента |I | 101 | 2:03 1:44 0:23 3:12 1:15 1:27 1:08 3:58 2:25 1:03 3:27 0:33 0:45 2:57 3:04 1:20 3:07 1:43 0:45 0:18 0:36.37|- 14.09| |Ж20
46 | Жеребина Татьяна |71| Малахит-Ориента | | 213 | 2:17 2:16 0:21 4:08 2:31 1:48 1:38 1:50 1:28 1:15 2:56 0:38 0:49 2:12 3:59 1:30 2:57 2:01 0:49 0:20 0:37.43|- 15.15| |Ж21
47 | Федченко Светлана |71| МГСУ |I | 65 | 5:54 2:01 0:24 2:16 5:19 1:23 1:20 1:16 1:15 1:02 2:43 0:34 0:46 2:00 2:23 1:20 3:05 1:45 0:51 0:21 0:37.58|- 15.30| |Ж21
48 | Деева Светлана |87| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 38 | 2:29 1:31 0:17 6:44 1:36 1:35 2:18 2:50 1:10 1:04 6:00 0:31 0:43 1:40 2:45 1:15 2:32 1:42 0:36 0:15 0:39.33|- 17.05| |Ж16
49 | Феофилактова Татьяна |76| Лично |I | 111 | 1:56 1:40 0:30 6:15 1:32 3:05 1:39 1:31 1:34 1:06 3:17 0:38 1:06 1:47 3:59 1:22 3:41 2:00 0:56 0:24 0:39.58|- 17.30| |Ж21
50 | Зорина Елена |62| O-DEAF |КМС | 148 | 3:21 2:07 0:23 6:14 1:27 2:19 1:49 1:44 1:43 1:18 3:33 0:36 0:49 2:06 2:26 1:25 3:24 2:09 0:52 0:21 0:40.06|- 17.38| |Ж40
51 | Кириленкова Анастаси |58| Хорошево | | 127 | 2:09 2:13 0:24 3:05 4:37 1:31 2:52 1:45 1:40 1:26 3:27 0:36 1:00 2:26 2:21 1:36 3:32 2:06 1:07 0:22 0:40.15|- 17.47| |Ж40
52 | Карагичева Наталья |66| Опал |II | 137 | 2:17 1:55 0:21 2:37 2:42 3:26 2:12 2:10 2:02 1:15 4:51 0:31 0:54 2:23 2:23 1:58 3:41 1:53 0:42 0:17 0:40.30|- 18.02| |Ж35
53 | Вадюхина Елена |58| Динамо 22 |III | 96 | 2:08 2:04 0:24 2:42 1:55 2:18 3:40 2:11 2:30 1:07 3:43 0:39 0:51 2:22 3:25 1:29 4:02 2:05 0:51 0:23 0:40.49|- 18.21| |Ж40
54 | Люк Лилия |67| О-Клуб |I | 206 | 2:55 1:56 0:20 2:49 1:37 1:44 1:38 1:33 1:41 1:03 5:47 0:38 1:37 2:02 6:22 1:30 3:05 2:09 0:55 0:24 0:41.45|- 19.17| |Ж35
55 | Сироткина Любовь |87| Хорошево | | 68 | 3:10 1:18 0:21 2:44 7:10 1:43 1:20 1:13 2:42 0:54 3:03 0:30 0:38 1:22 1:45 1:20 8:33 1:29 0:37 0:18 0:42.10|- 19.42| |Ж16
56 | Бурцева Дарья |86| Ориента-Герасим. |III | 75 | 2:09 1:58 0:20 9:26 3:30 1:55 1:35 1:36 1:34 1:00 4:00 0:29 0:41 2:07 2:18 2:00 3:32 2:19 0:44 0:17 0:43.30|- 21.02| |Ж16
57 | Русанова Елена |50| МГТУ |КМС | 72 | 2:25 1:41 0:18 2:05 9:04 3:33 1:18 2:06 1:50 1:04 3:07 0:30 0:53 1:55 3:57 1:33 3:21 1:52 0:45 0:19 0:43.36|- 21.08| |Ж40
58 | Гатова Светлана |76| Лично | | 62 | 2:12 4:26 0:23 2:51 2:35 4:19 2:08 2:20 1:38 1:14 4:37 0:43 0:59 2:26 7:58 2:01 3:29 2:16 1:04 0:28 0:50.07|- 27.39| |Ж21
59 | Попова Елена |61| Лично |II | 179 | 2:50 2:14 0:24 2:43 7:59 2:36 2:08 1:51 2:49 1:20 4:07 0:42 1:06 2:24 5:15 1:59 3:56 2:27 0:56 0:25 0:50.11|- 27.43| |Ж40
60 | Русакова Анна |67| Ориента Рост |I | 153 | 15:54 1:41 0:17 2:11 2:49 1:22 1:13 6:14 2:30 1:04 3:34 0:34 0:47 1:50 1:59 1:19 2:53 1:43 0:44 0:20 0:50.58|- 28.30| |Ж35
61 | Черникова Наталья |66| Лично |II | 204 | 2:17 1:59 0:42 4:57 6:36 1:49 1:43 1:47 1:45 1:09 3:38 0:43 1:01 2:14 10:42 1:25 3:39 1:57 0:58 0:29 0:51.30|- 29.02| |Ж35
62 | Суржикова Екатерина |87| Ориента-Весна1 | | 147 | 3:44 2:16 0:17 5:53 2:38 2:49 2:25 1:30 2:11 1:01 3:29 0:33 0:49 2:02 14:00 1:25 3:38 1:41 0:44 0:19 0:53.24|- 30.56| |Ж16
63 | Филева Ольга |64| СДЮСШ |II | 193 | 4:02 2:03 0:37 5:26 3:10 2:20 2:26 3:27 2:32 1:17 5:29 0:40 0:59 2:53 9:14 1:57 5:05 2:04 0:57 0:23 0:57.01|- 34.33| |Ж35
Дистанция : 5 (Группы : Ж14А Ж45 Ж50 Ж55 Ж60 Ж65)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 КП14 КП15 КП16 КП17 ->финиш|Результ|Вып |очки
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Слепова Мария |89| Ориента-SKI-O |II | 359 | 0:53 1:24 0:13 0:35 0:43 1:57 0:33 3:16 1:02 1:16 1:52 0:51 1:17 0:48 0:25 0:35 0:17 0:17.57|- 0.00| |Ж14А
2 | Барсукова Татьяна |52| ЮНИТЕКС |КМС | 309 | 0:54 1:32 0:15 0:17 1:17 2:36 0:49 3:03 1:11 1:37 1:25 1:02 1:23 0:52 0:25 0:41 0:20 0:19.39|- 1.42| |Ж50
3 | Некрасова Галина |50| Ориента-Весна1 |КМС | 324 | 1:11 1:37 0:16 0:17 1:01 3:07 0:43 2:56 1:17 1:55 1:32 0:56 1:21 0:55 0:30 0:42 0:19 0:20.35|- 2.38| |Ж50
4 | Жердева Ольга |89| Ориен.Виктория |КМС | 305 | 0:51 1:26 0:14 0:15 0:47 2:11 0:47 4:17 2:02 1:27 1:23 0:50 1:55 0:58 0:26 0:36 0:15 0:20.40|- 2.43| |Ж14А
5 | Бортновская Тамара |50| Ураган |КМС | 365 | 1:03 1:34 0:16 0:22 1:04 2:04 0:55 4:37 1:13 1:27 1:50 0:54 1:13 0:53 0:27 0:40 0:20 0:20.52|- 2.55| |Ж50
6 | Зеленцова Галина |88| Ориента-Весна1 |I | 323 | 1:01 1:39 0:12 0:17 0:57 2:28 1:07 3:05 1:17 1:31 1:59 1:03 2:06 1:00 0:30 0:40 0:19 0:21.11|- 3.14| |Ж14А
7 | Митерева Ольга |88| Ураган |II | 328 | 1:04 1:36 0:15 0:19 0:59 2:41 0:36 4:15 1:27 1:34 1:35 0:59 1:40 0:53 0:30 0:43 0:20 0:21.26|- 3.29| |Ж14А
8 | Лабутина Людмила |40| Билдер |КМС | 378 | 1:15 1:48 0:19 0:29 0:55 2:23 0:41 3:37 1:18 1:27 1:31 0:56 2:19 1:13 0:39 0:45 0:20 0:21.55|- 3.58| |Ж60
9 | Гаген-Торн Ольга |57| СДЮСШ | | 605 | 1:13 1:53 0:17 0:20 1:43 2:10 0:46 3:25 1:25 2:19 1:43 1:02 1:38 1:06 0:32 0:43 0:21 0:22.36|- 4.39| |Ж45
10 | Чукарева Алена |88| Ориента-Весна1 |I | 372 | 1:07 1:45 0:13 0:17 0:58 2:15 0:43 3:29 1:16 1:59 3:49 1:04 1:45 0:53 0:28 0:37 0:18 0:22.56|- 4.59| |Ж14А
11 | Рязанская Татьяна |46| Кунцево |I | 392 | 1:04 1:43 0:19 0:22 1:01 2:22 2:45 3:22 1:07 1:51 1:28 0:53 2:21 0:57 0:29 0:50 0:19 0:23.13|- 5.16| |Ж55
12 | Мухина Ольга |52| Кунцево |I | 382 | 1:03 2:07 0:16 0:29 1:01 2:16 0:45 5:13 1:19 1:36 2:21 1:00 1:41 0:58 0:33 0:47 0:20 0:23.45|- 5.48| |Ж50
13 | Мещерякова Валентина |48| Кунцево |I | 317 | 1:02 1:42 0:21 0:18 1:23 2:47 3:21 3:38 1:33 1:52 1:42 1:01 1:31 0:59 0:30 0:45 0:21 0:24.46|- 6.49| |Ж50
14 | Михейкина Алена |88| Ориента-SKI-O |I | 369 | 1:12 1:37 0:14 0:21 0:54 4:43 0:51 5:23 1:34 1:39 1:46 1:00 1:47 1:00 0:25 0:39 0:17 0:25.22|- 7.25| |Ж14А
15 | Зотова Светлана |57| МосКомпас-Ориент |I | 360 | 1:23 2:08 0:21 0:20 1:12 2:55 0:47 6:07 1:27 1:55 2:07 1:08 1:44 1:05 0:37 0:54 0:24 0:26.34|- 8.37| |Ж45
16 | Лапкина Нина |51| Кунцево |I | 389 | 1:07 1:52 0:34 0:22 3:05 2:30 0:41 3:25 1:16 5:34 1:56 1:01 1:38 0:56 0:31 0:52 0:23 0:27.43|- 9.46| |Ж50
17 | Помазан Наталья |53| Лично |II | 312 | 1:05 1:47 0:19 0:21 1:10 3:19 0:42 7:34 1:24 1:45 2:33 1:09 2:10 1:11 0:29 0:44 0:20 0:28.02|- 10.05| |Ж45
18 | Зимина Зоя |47| Хорошево |I | 321 | 1:13 2:01 0:18 0:26 1:10 2:48 1:11 7:30 1:32 1:47 1:52 1:13 2:03 1:05 0:34 0:54 0:25 0:28.02|- 10.05| |Ж55
19 | Башкирцева Валерия |88| Хорошево |II | 366 | 1:11 1:32 0:14 0:19 0:56 3:07 1:42 7:45 1:16 1:59 3:55 1:03 1:43 0:55 0:30 0:48 0:19 0:29.14|- 11.17| |Ж14А
20 | Потрахова Галина |39| ЦАО |II | 351 | 1:46 2:19 0:27 0:25 1:24 3:31 1:07 5:07 1:50 2:30 2:09 1:12 2:29 1:30 0:37 1:00 0:25 0:29.48|- 11.51| |Ж60
21 | Троянова Вера |53| Ураган |I | 336 | 1:39 2:38 0:25 0:25 1:21 6:07 0:55 5:22 1:48 2:06 2:33 1:19 1:56 1:16 0:44 1:06 0:31 0:32.11|- 14.14| |Ж45
22 | Старостина Ольга |55| Хорошево |III | 374 | 1:43 1:54 0:20 0:21 0:53 7:19 0:35 6:48 1:59 1:35 4:00 1:09 1:53 1:11 0:28 0:42 0:21 0:33.11|- 15.14| |Ж45
23 | Еремеева Галина |39| Кунцево |II | 344 | 1:38 2:13 0:20 0:25 1:18 3:23 0:53 10:30 2:16 1:56 2:11 1:12 1:57 1:12 0:38 0:53 0:23 0:33.18|- 15.21| |Ж60
24 | Чарная Ирина |39| Динамо 22 |II | 368 | 1:31 2:11 0:20 0:31 2:55 2:44 1:00 10:03 1:43 2:26 2:13 1:11 2:32 1:17 0:35 0:54 0:24 0:34.30|- 16.33| |Ж60
25 | Филиппова Юлия |88| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 342 | 1:04 1:41 0:17 0:19 0:58 3:38 3:08 11:51 1:31 5:16 1:44 0:52 1:24 1:00 0:27 0:37 0:16 0:36.03|- 18.06| |Ж14А
26 | Крылова Нина |48| Ориента Рост |II | 355 | 1:28 2:02 0:18 0:26 1:32 5:27 1:14 9:53 1:42 2:50 1:51 1:27 3:41 1:03 0:35 0:53 0:26 0:36.48|- 18.51| |Ж50
27 | Ромадина Нина |46| O-DEAF |II | 357 | 1:44 1:45 0:25 0:24 1:22 3:21 0:55 4:32 1:19 3:28 8:08 1:19 2:10 1:39 0:35 3:53 0:18 0:37.17|- 19.20| |Ж55
28 | Роднянская Нина |42| ЦАО |II | 361 | 1:21 2:14 0:20 0:22 1:25 7:08 5:58 7:18 1:46 2:16 2:41 1:14 2:10 1:13 0:37 0:53 0:25 0:39.21|- 21.24| |Ж55
29 | Соболева Ольга |88| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 383 | 1:09 1:33 0:15 0:19 0:49 7:55 0:35 8:18 1:08 11:44 1:59 1:03 1:53 0:50 0:28 0:42 0:21 0:41.01|- 23.04| |Ж14А
30 | Кислякова Ольга |48| Ураган |II | 388 | 1:36 2:34 0:22 0:31 1:33 16:57 1:01 12:51 1:48 2:32 2:40 1:27 2:25 1:30 0:45 1:06 0:28 0:52.06|- 34.09| |Ж50
31 | Смирнова Наталья |46| Мысль |III | 386 | 2:07 4:30 0:18 0:24 1:51 13:32 2:14 15:06 1:53 15:41 4:45 6:44 4:38 2:24 0:51 1:12 0:35 1:18.45|- 60.48| |Ж55
32 | Шигаева Ирина |89| Лучик |Iю | 315 | 66:11 1:44 0:54 0:18 0:54 5:00 2:20 5:57 1:14 2:02 2:05 1:03 1:41 1:29 0:26 0:40 0:19 1:34.17|- 76.20| |Ж14А
33 | Игнатенко Раиса |47| Лично |II | 343 | 1:28 2:03 0:21 0:21 1:21 снят |Ж55
Дистанция : 6 (Группы : Ж10 Ж12 Ж14Б )
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nп/п| Фамилия , имя |ГР| Коллектив |КВАЛ|Номер| КП 1 КП 2 КП 3 КП 4 КП 5 КП 6 КП 7 КП 8 КП 9 КП10 КП11 КП12 КП13 ->финиш|Результ|Вып |очки
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 | Пименова Александра |90| Хорошево |IIIю| 596 | 0:42 0:31 1:45 0:14 0:16 1:08 0:42 1:17 1:35 1:07 0:29 0:45 0:18 0:10.49|- 0.00| |Ж12
2 | Трубкина Анастасия |90| О-Клуб |Iю | 565 | 0:42 0:30 1:49 0:20 0:20 0:59 1:05 1:20 1:29 0:54 0:29 0:41 0:17 0:10.55|- 0.06| |Ж12
3 | Нижникова Алиса | | Ориента-SKI-O | | 593 | 0:39 0:24 1:29 0:18 0:13 1:39 0:44 2:08 1:35 0:54 0:28 0:40 0:17 0:11.28|- 0.39| |Ж12
4 | Кондрашова Екатерина |90| Ориента-SKI-O |III | 578 | 0:51 0:29 1:42 0:18 0:14 1:06 0:46 1:32 1:34 1:17 0:36 0:45 0:21 0:11.31|- 0.42| |Ж12
5 | Репина Татьяна |91| Ориента-SKI-O |Iю | 540 | 0:49 0:29 1:38 0:15 0:14 2:23 0:42 1:09 1:26 0:58 0:30 0:42 0:19 0:11.34|- 0.45| |Ж12
6 | Кашина Наталия в/к |68| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 570 | 0:43 0:32 1:58 0:16 0:32 1:14 0:45 1:31 1:40 1:13 0:36 0:52 0:23 0:12.15|- 1.26| |Ж14Б
7 | Юхатская Елена |89| Малахит-Ориента |IIIю| 560 | 0:44 0:36 1:37 0:16 0:26 1:06 0:51 3:50 1:28 1:06 0:32 0:41 0:16 0:13.29|- 2.40| |Ж12
8 | Рябова Наталья |90| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 581 | 0:48 0:28 1:44 0:15 0:15 2:04 2:30 1:35 1:54 1:01 0:26 0:40 0:21 0:14.01|- 3.12| |Ж12
9 | Демидова Евгения |89| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 602 | 0:42 0:29 1:45 0:17 0:17 1:09 3:13 1:45 2:13 0:49 0:24 0:41 0:20 0:14.04|- 3.15| |Ж14Б
10 | Коптелова Полина |91| Малахит-Ориента |IIю | 554 | 0:52 0:34 2:07 0:25 0:34 1:53 0:57 1:36 2:05 1:24 0:41 0:56 0:21 0:14.25|- 3.36| |Ж12
11 | Атаманова Анастасия |89| Мысль |IIIю| 526 | 0:56 2:21 1:55 0:16 0:16 1:41 0:57 1:32 1:55 0:58 0:37 1:05 0:18 0:14.47|- 3.58| |Ж14Б
12 | Карагичева Мария |89| Опал | | 594 | 1:23 0:43 1:45 0:22 0:37 1:35 1:19 2:00 2:06 1:22 0:34 0:48 0:22 0:14.56|- 4.07| |Ж14Б
13 | Воронова Полина |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 512 | 1:00 0:36 2:08 0:16 0:26 1:13 0:51 2:58 2:48 1:13 0:37 0:59 0:18 0:15.23|- 4.34| |Ж12
14 | Железова Татьяна |88| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 549 | 4:14 0:29 1:57 0:16 0:20 1:28 1:11 1:41 2:02 1:35 0:38 0:56 0:19 0:17.06|- 6.17| |Ж14Б
15 | Калякина Ольга |89| Малахит-Ориента |IIю | 502 | 1:23 0:38 1:59 0:35 0:33 1:21 1:52 2:42 2:21 1:52 0:36 1:05 0:17 0:17.14|- 6.25| |Ж14Б
16 | Хохлова Олеся |91| Лыткарино-К2 |IIIю| 523 | 0:40 1:17 2:18 0:36 0:19 1:44 4:31 1:33 1:49 0:55 0:34 0:43 0:17 0:17.16|- 6.27| |Ж12
17 | Люк Анастасия |90| О-Клуб |IIю | 573 | 1:04 0:35 2:11 0:34 0:20 1:23 3:10 2:36 1:48 1:57 0:35 0:59 0:22 0:17.34|- 6.45| |Ж12
18 | Шигаева Наталья |91| Лучик |IIIю| 586 | 1:01 0:33 2:53 0:19 0:14 1:31 4:04 1:38 1:54 1:47 0:36 0:51 0:23 0:17.44|- 6.55| |Ж12
19 | Белозир Елена |90| Лыткарино-К2 |IIю | 557 | 0:46 0:26 1:53 0:20 1:00 1:09 8:18 1:22 1:27 0:52 0:30 0:42 0:15 0:19.00|- 8.11| |Ж12
20 | Серпинская Марина |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 562 | 4:05 4:39 1:37 0:19 0:33 1:31 1:04 1:46 1:38 1:01 0:31 0:50 0:18 0:19.52|- 9.03| |Ж12
21 | Слонимская Мария |91| Хорошево |IIIю| 538 | 3:11 0:28 1:52 0:15 0:15 2:11 3:09 2:39 3:16 1:57 0:34 0:52 0:19 0:20.58|- 10.09| |Ж12
22 | Давыдова Елизавета |91| Лыткарино-К2 |Iю | 515 | 0:47 0:55 2:02 0:19 0:11 1:25 6:10 5:20 1:48 0:53 0:36 0:40 0:19 0:21.25|- 10.36| |Ж12
23 | Загородникова Анаст. |94| Ориен.Искатель |IIIю| 522 | 1:11 1:59 2:08 0:30 0:24 1:41 4:37 1:54 2:49 2:28 0:45 0:57 0:19 0:21.45|- 10.56| |Ж10
24 | Сахарова Алена |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIIю| 572 | 0:50 0:35 1:54 0:28 0:31 8:01 4:36 1:28 2:08 1:11 0:35 0:51 0:25 0:23.33|- 12.44| |Ж12
25 | Крупнова Антонина | | О-Клуб |III | 563 | 1:09 2:08 2:53 0:24 0:18 5:58 1:20 3:40 2:29 1:39 0:39 0:58 0:25 0:24.00|- 13.11| |Ж12
26 | Кузнецова Варвара |88| Лыткарино-К2 |II | 577 | 2:05 0:37 2:06 0:19 0:39 1:40 1:15 11:21 1:59 1:11 0:30 0:47 0:16 0:24.45|- 13.56| |Ж14Б
27 | Жданова Ольга |91| Ориента-Весна2 |IIю | 551 | 4:40 0:30 2:21 0:27 0:17 1:28 12:20 1:41 4:32 1:00 0:30 0:47 0:20 0:30.53|- 20.04| |Ж12
28 | Блохина Таисия |88| Ориента-Герасим. |Iю | 555 | 2:21 0:56 2:07 0:25 0:33 1:22 8:45 15:38 2:40 1:03 0:28 0:55 0:23 0:37.36|- 26.47| |Ж14Б
29 | Бабкина Анна |92| Ориента-Герасим. | | 517 | 5:33 1:32 2:55 0:20 0:23 9:21 5:54 8:36 3:41 2:08 0:44 1:05 0:31 0:42.43|- 31.54| |Ж10
30 | Благолепова Елизавет |92| Ориента-Весна1 | | 548 | 24:45 1:22 3:26 0:27 0:43 2:02 2:29 3:28 3:27 2:19 1:12 1:20 0:23 0:47.23|- 36.34| |Ж10
31 | Севостьянова Дарья |93| Ориента-Весна1 | | 518 | 54:47 1:22 3:25 0:27 0:39 2:08 2:24 3:32 3:27 2:18 1:13 1:19 0:24 1:17.25|- 66.36| |Ж10
32 | Люк Мария |93| О-Клуб | | 568 | 1:15 0:46 10:52 0:28 снят |Ж10 |Ж10