WC-2003, FINAL ROUND
4 march 2003
D21 18 КП, 14.800 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Natalia TOMILOVA RUS 62 01:18:54 1 4:21 4:42 3:39 5:58 3:09 0:49 5:48 3:20 9:30 2:52 3:53 2:53 0:53 9:48 1:33 7:11 2:32 3:58
2 Ida WIKSTROM-HOLMGREN SWE 72 01:19:38 2 4:32 4:26 3:30 5:59 3:10 0:52 6:14 3:13 9:32 3:09 3:51 2:42 0:50 10:06 1:32 7:12 2:49 3:58
3 Natalia NAUMOVA RUS 70 01:19:47 3 4:31 4:21 3:37 6:11 2:55 0:55 6:05 3:12 9:19 3:13 3:51 2:50 0:55 9:40 1:33 7:27 2:36 4:32
4 Tatiana VLASOVA RUS 68 01:20:37 4 4:26 4:18 3:25 6:02 2:47 0:51 6:48 3:05 9:29 3:00 3:59 2:50 0:48 10:03 1:57 7:38 2:41 4:23
5 Salla LEHTO FIN 71 01:21:46 5 4:32 4:38 3:38 6:31 3:06 0:48 6:35 3:22 9:54 3:23 4:02 2:43 0:50 10:12 1:30 7:10 2:48 4:01
6 Stina GRENHOLM SWE 69 01:21:51 6 4:18 5:08 3:30 6:36 3:05 0:52 6:22 3:19 9:59 3:06 3:52 2:51 1:01 9:40 1:34 7:29 2:32 4:35
7 Marie LUND SWE 63 01:22:06 7 4:24 4:25 3:59 5:59 3:02 0:55 6:08 3:09 10:04 3:53 4:09 2:57 0:51 9:58 1:54 7:29 2:33 4:09
8 Elena KARCHEVSKAYA RUS 60 01:23:16 8 4:37 4:48 3:30 5:45 2:52 0:52 6:40 3:22 9:54 3:41 4:47 2:57 0:48 10:03 1:39 7:49 2:50 4:12
9 Irina ONISHCHENKO RUS 64 01:25:45 9 4:17 4:13 3:38 6:35 2:58 0:49 5:56 3:53 13:46 3:38 4:01 2:43 0:50 10:01 1:56 7:50 2:43 3:56
10 Karina KJELLMAN SWE 65 01:26:35 10 4:40 4:53 3:41 6:58 3:18 0:58 7:10 4:11 10:25 3:35 4:14 3:00 0:50 10:19 1:41 7:34 2:46 4:19
11 Svetlana SHVETSOVA RUS 66 01:28:05 11 4:28 5:32 3:45 6:29 3:12 0:55 6:58 3:17 9:50 3:31 4:55 2:50 0:55 12:05 2:11 8:14 2:37 4:14
12 Veronika SHIPITSINA RUS 53 01:28:21 12 4:41 5:19 3:35 6:27 3:23 0:52 7:02 3:47 11:09 3:14 4:25 3:19 0:53 10:42 1:34 7:57 2:50 5:04
13 Natalia FREI RUS 51 01:30:02 13 4:33 5:02 4:10 6:37 3:18 1:25 8:08 3:32 10:23 3:45 4:25 3:12 0:55 10:43 2:15 8:23 2:51 4:19
14 Ingela JONSSON SWE 59 01:30:21 14 4:46 5:20 3:48 6:57 3:11 0:55 6:47 3:52 10:53 3:29 4:40 3:22 0:56 11:14 1:50 8:15 3:07 4:56
15 Hannele VALKONEN FIN 58 01:31:56 15 4:48 5:31 3:38 6:00 3:28 0:54 6:34 3:24 10:29 8:18 4:23 3:17 0:56 10:52 2:17 8:08 2:41 4:07
16 Kjersti RENAAS NOR 67 01:35:42 16 4:58 6:27 3:54 8:29 3:15 0:58 6:46 3:33 11:16 4:36 4:24 2:58 0:58 11:28 2:30 8:54 3:24 4:40
17 Yvonne GANTHENBEIN SUI 57 01:36:44 17 5:23 5:31 4:36 7:21 3:43 0:56 8:13 3:49 12:15 3:46 5:03 3:08 0:55 11:08 1:43 9:22 2:52 4:42
18 Johanna MAXEN SWE 55 01:39:46 18 4:56 5:17 4:02 6:53 3:29 0:56 7:37 3:37 11:10 11:13 4:30 3:30 0:58 11:21 1:47 8:41 2:58 4:33
19 Regula MUHLEMANN SUI 54 01:42:29 19 4:57 6:41 4:40 7:16 3:23 0:59 7:42 4:34 12:38 8:38 5:01 3:18 0:56 10:58 1:52 9:25 2:48 4:35
20 Monika CSUCS ROM 52 02:38:38 20 7:23 8:00 5:54 9:44 4:59 1:42 9:40 7:00 16:18 5:33 5:41 4:52 1:20 17:24 2:55 17:41 22:51 6:32
21 Hanna-Marja MAKELA FIN 56 Disq 5:06 5:14 4:16 8:47 3:52 0:56
22 Erja JOKINEN FIN 61 Disq 4:38 4:58 3:36 6:11 3:05
H21 28 КП, 24.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Eduard KHRENNIKOV RUS 30 01:53:28 1 5:33 2:50 5:04 2:07 4:07 3:50 2:45 7:57 2:13 3:44 2:47 5:22 4:16 3:57 4:17 2:00 2:14 1:43 8:52 4:17 3:41 2:56 3:43 7:16 5:31 1:53 1:02 5:35
2 Ruslan GRITSAN RUS 27 01:54:30 2 5:37 2:50 4:56 2:12 4:27 3:52 2:42 7:48 2:29 3:56 2:49 5:28 4:22 4:13 4:22 2:12 2:10 1:41 8:53 4:10 3:48 3:04 3:43 6:56 5:55 1:47 1:03 5:08
3 Bertil NORDQUIST SWE 28 01:55:18 3 5:48 3:01 5:19 1:58 4:24 3:37 2:54 8:37 2:14 3:36 2:45 5:36 4:54 3:53 4:12 2:06 2:13 1:41 8:59 4:20 3:40 2:52 3:53 6:44 6:14 1:45 1:01 5:10
4 Vasili GLUKHAREV RUS 22 01:55:38 4 5:53 2:59 4:51 2:18 4:17 3:45 2:51 7:56 2:10 3:41 2:43 5:29 4:22 4:00 4:14 2:06 2:10 1:42 9:05 4:16 3:54 3:24 3:49 7:19 5:59 1:54 1:06 5:30
5 Andres HAUGE NOR 25 01:56:19 5 5:48 2:51 5:32 2:15 4:09 3:58 3:11 8:03 2:20 3:44 2:44 5:30 4:52 4:20 4:14 2:03 2:14 1:39 9:22 4:31 4:05 2:49 3:37 6:58 6:05 1:42 0:59 4:50
6 Jarkko URPALAINEN FIN 26 01:56:38 6 6:08 2:59 5:14 2:15 4:23 3:53 2:41 8:18 2:17 3:58 3:22 5:31 4:21 3:59 4:25 2:17 2:09 1:46 8:41 4:08 3:46 2:49 3:47 6:56 6:37 1:43 0:58 5:27
7 Peter ARNESSON SWE 18 01:58:08 7 6:00 3:09 5:17 2:05 4:23 3:33 3:22 8:11 2:24 3:52 2:49 5:46 4:21 4:33 4:27 2:21 2:20 1:43 9:20 4:26 3:53 2:58 3:49 7:15 6:10 1:45 1:05 4:59
8 Ilshat GIMRANOV RUS 2 01:58:34 8 5:59 3:34 5:29 2:13 4:25 3:53 3:09 8:02 2:22 3:54 3:03 5:29 4:24 4:11 4:15 2:29 2:16 1:55 8:58 5:02 3:51 2:56 3:46 6:42 6:40 1:44 1:03 4:59
9 Tommy OLSEN NOR 21 01:59:52 9 5:56 3:04 6:41 2:10 4:15 3:47 2:50 7:44 2:22 3:35 3:30 5:33 4:39 4:08 4:08 2:10 2:46 1:45 10:23 5:21 4:21 3:03 3:45 6:51 5:44 1:44 0:58 4:46
10 Oysten KVAAL OSTERBO NOR 23 02:00:18 10 6:11 3:25 6:04 2:13 4:49 3:53 2:52 8:13 2:27 3:52 2:58 5:34 4:52 4:17 4:29 2:25 2:10 1:45 9:21 4:58 4:11 3:06 3:38 6:57 6:13 1:41 0:59 4:53
11 Vladimir KRILOV RUS 11 02:00:23 11 5:52 3:09 4:58 1:57 4:00 3:50 2:39 7:37 2:11 8:00 2:53 5:46 6:03 3:59 4:20 2:15 2:24 1:44 9:07 4:12 3:44 2:58 3:38 6:52 5:53 1:50 1:14 5:15
12 Tobias ASLUND SWE 15 02:01:05 12 5:52 3:53 5:07 2:05 4:47 3:57 3:22 8:25 2:23 3:42 2:45 5:47 5:04 4:12 4:19 2:18 2:14 1:43 9:13 4:39 4:23 3:01 3:49 6:55 7:00 2:06 1:09 5:01
13 Andrei GRUZDEV RUS 6 02:01:37 13 5:58 3:25 5:18 2:12 4:33 4:45 3:25 8:55 2:31 5:00 2:53 5:26 4:15 3:54 5:26 2:53 2:17 1:46 8:56 4:13 3:41 2:44 3:51 6:25 6:15 2:17 1:05 5:23
14 Egor SOROKIN RUS 16 02:02:25 14 5:52 3:03 4:53 2:17 4:17 4:56 3:29 8:40 2:21 3:44 2:59 5:47 5:09 4:30 5:14 2:11 2:17 1:43 9:36 4:31 3:57 3:40 3:47 7:19 6:20 1:45 1:04 5:06
15 Eivind TONNA NOR 19 02:03:57 15 6:00 3:26 5:34 2:08 4:37 3:57 2:52 8:41 2:32 3:50 3:04 5:45 4:27 4:20 4:58 2:25 2:22 1:49 10:05 6:27 4:12 3:02 4:28 7:23 5:45 1:47 0:59 5:03
16 Petri KIISKINEN FIN 24 02:06:10 16 6:11 3:06 5:27 2:12 4:22 4:01 2:50 9:23 2:33 3:50 3:07 6:09 4:44 4:13 4:28 4:21 2:11 1:48 9:29 5:02 4:00 3:06 4:23 7:27 6:28 1:52 1:09 5:54
17 Roman TABATCHKOV RUS 4 02:07:09 17 5:58 3:55 5:35 2:05 4:38 4:01 3:28 8:14 2:37 3:45 3:05 5:41 4:46 4:10 4:14 2:42 2:21 1:45 9:38 6:02 4:10 3:11 4:07 8:07 6:54 1:57 1:31 6:12
18 Pasi KIISKINEN FIN 17 02:08:22 18 6:03 3:07 5:49 3:05 4:31 3:46 3:40 8:43 2:49 3:56 2:53 6:17 4:23 4:14 5:49 3:43 2:22 1:50 9:30 5:33 4:30 3:10 4:19 7:23 6:39 1:50 1:06 5:20
19 Johan GRANATH SWE 9 02:09:31 19 6:28 3:02 6:09 2:00 4:58 4:29 3:25 8:37 2:30 3:51 3:02 6:20 4:32 4:26 5:33 2:11 2:20 1:51 9:14 5:20 6:12 3:36 3:53 8:05 7:26 1:46 1:01 5:14
20 Christian HOHL SUI 12 02:10:47 20 7:02 3:32 6:33 2:25 4:37 4:21 3:08 9:09 2:45 3:57 3:13 5:54 4:40 4:37 5:23 2:28 2:25 2:04 10:14 6:00 4:17 3:18 4:08 7:41 6:22 1:53 1:07 5:30
21 Boris FISCHER SUI 14 02:14:43 21 6:31 3:09 5:39 2:05 4:41 4:07 3:23 8:47 2:44 4:07 3:03 5:51 5:16 4:20 4:42 2:54 2:34 1:53 9:51 5:31 4:32 3:43 4:40 9:36 9:07 2:06 1:11 6:21
22 Alexandr OVECHKIN BEL 7 02:39:05 22 7:09 5:13 9:30 2:24 5:42 5:29 3:26 10:39 3:03 5:06 3:36 6:34 7:29 5:04 7:24 3:45 2:51 2:21 10:26 6:21 4:52 3:46 5:11 10:55 7:48 3:00 1:23 6:28
23 Pavel CHERNYI BEL 3 02:52:13 23 7:10 4:51 7:51 3:59 5:58 10:19 4:10 12:03 3:11 5:00 3:53 6:48 9:48 7:21 6:42 2:44 2:49 2:22 12:08 6:57 5:07 3:53 5:35 9:48 8:01 2:15 1:26 7:38
24 Andras CSUCS ROM 5 02:58:30 24 8:12 5:33 8:42 3:24 6:01 5:49 4:25 13:09 3:37 5:25 3:57 9:00 6:39 5:35 6:51 3:43 3:06 2:33 12:26 8:20 6:09 4:27 6:09 12:00 9:48 2:51 1:34 6:49
25 Klaus CSUCS ROM 8 03:04:28 25 8:12 6:02 7:32 3:31 7:16 5:29 4:05 12:27 3:40 5:24 4:01 7:51 8:57 6:13 6:29 3:28 3:04 2:20 13:01 7:01 6:26 5:03 6:58 11:53 12:26 2:57 1:38 8:36
26 Florian RUEGG SUI 1 Disq 7:25 4:29 8:05 3:02 7:42 5:43 5:07 11:40 3:19 5:11 3:08 6:03 4:41
27 Pascal MESSICOMMER SUI 10 Disq 6:50 4:47 6:18 2:15 5:14 4:40 3:10 11:12 2:31 4:35 3:21 5:59 5:16 5:06 5:20 3:04 2:36 2:25 10:31 6:10 6:28 4:07 7:54
28 Igor ZVONTSOV BEL 13 Disq 6:41 3:52 6:34 2:20 6:58 4:46 3:46
29 Tomas LOFGREN SWE 20 Disq 9:47 4:00 5:45 2:03 4:12 5:41 3:00 8:02 2:14 4:00
30 Arto LILJA FIN 29 Disq 5:43 4:00 5:56 2:04 4:15 4:05 2:55 10:04 2:28 4:37 3:03 7:34