WC-2003, FINAL ROUND
4 march 2003
D21 18 КП, 14.800 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Natalia TOMILOVA RUS 62 01:18:54 1
2 Ida WIKSTROM-HOLMGREN SWE 72 01:19:38 2
3 Natalia NAUMOVA RUS 70 01:19:47 3
4 Tatiana VLASOVA RUS 68 01:20:37 4
5 Salla LEHTO FIN 71 01:21:46 5
6 Stina GRENHOLM SWE 69 01:21:51 6
7 Marie LUND SWE 63 01:22:06 7
8 Elena KARCHEVSKAYA RUS 60 01:23:16 8
9 Irina ONISHCHENKO RUS 64 01:25:45 9
10 Karina KJELLMAN SWE 65 01:26:35 10
11 Svetlana SHVETSOVA RUS 66 01:28:05 11
12 Veronika SHIPITSINA RUS 53 01:28:21 12
13 Natalia FREI RUS 51 01:30:02 13
14 Ingela JONSSON SWE 59 01:30:21 14
15 Hannele VALKONEN FIN 58 01:31:56 15
16 Kjersti RENAAS NOR 67 01:35:42 16
17 Yvonne GANTHENBEIN SUI 57 01:36:44 17
18 Johanna MAXEN SWE 55 01:39:46 18
19 Regula MUHLEMANN SUI 54 01:42:29 19
20 Monika CSUCS ROM 52 02:38:38 20
21 Hanna-Marja MAKELA FIN 56 Disq
22 Erja JOKINEN FIN 61 Disq
H21 28 КП, 24.000 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Eduard KHRENNIKOV RUS 30 01:53:28 1
2 Ruslan GRITSAN RUS 27 01:54:30 2
3 Bertil NORDQUIST SWE 28 01:55:18 3
4 Vasili GLUKHAREV RUS 22 01:55:38 4
5 Andres HAUGE NOR 25 01:56:19 5
6 Jarkko URPALAINEN FIN 26 01:56:38 6
7 Peter ARNESSON SWE 18 01:58:08 7
8 Ilshat GIMRANOV RUS 2 01:58:34 8
9 Tommy OLSEN NOR 21 01:59:52 9
10 Oysten KVAAL OSTERBO NOR 23 02:00:18 10
11 Vladimir KRILOV RUS 11 02:00:23 11
12 Tobias ASLUND SWE 15 02:01:05 12
13 Andrei GRUZDEV RUS 6 02:01:37 13
14 Egor SOROKIN RUS 16 02:02:25 14
15 Eivind TONNA NOR 19 02:03:57 15
16 Petri KIISKINEN FIN 24 02:06:10 16
17 Roman TABATCHKOV RUS 4 02:07:09 17
18 Pasi KIISKINEN FIN 17 02:08:22 18
19 Johan GRANATH SWE 9 02:09:31 19
21 Boris FISCHER SUI 14 02:14:43 21
22 Alexandr OVECHKIN BEL 7 02:39:05 22
23 Pavel CHERNYI BEL 3 02:52:13 23
24 Andras CSUCS ROM 5 02:58:30 24
25 Klaus CSUCS ROM 8 03:04:28 25
26 Florian RUEGG SUI 1 Disq
27 Pascal MESSICOMMER SUI 10 Disq
28 Igor ZVONTSOV BEL 13 Disq
29 Tomas LOFGREN SWE 20 Disq
30 Arto LILJA FIN 29 Disq