WC-2003, FINAL ROUND
short distance
6 march 2003
D21 12 КП, 4.550 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Salla LEHTO FIN 70 00:20:30 1 2:20 1:37 1:10 3:13 1:14 1:00 0:39 1:04 1:43 1:46 0:57 2:16
2 Tatiana VLASOVA RUS 58 00:20:41 2 2:14 1:50 1:06 3:01 1:21 1:05 0:38 1:04 1:43 1:51 1:01 2:20
3 Irina ONISHCHENKO RUS 64 00:20:44 3 2:21 1:41 1:09 3:22 1:12 1:05 0:38 1:05 1:46 1:48 0:59 2:13
4 Ida WIKSTROM-HOLMGREN SWE 67 00:21:14 4 2:21 1:41 1:11 3:20 1:28 1:04 0:39 1:05 1:51 1:47 0:59 2:19
5 Stina GRENHOLM SWE 69 00:21:23 5 2:27 1:43 1:11 3:14 1:26 1:07 0:40 1:06 1:47 1:48 0:59 2:24
6 Natalia TOMILOVA RUS 60 00:21:27 6 2:22 1:42 1:09 3:13 1:19 1:00 0:39 1:10 1:54 1:57 1:13 2:28
7 Olga SHEVCHENKO RUS 51 00:21:28 7 2:24 1:44 1:11 3:16 1:19 1:08 0:36 1:04 1:55 1:53 1:03 2:27
8 Elena KARCHEVSKAYA RUS 66 00:21:41 8 2:31 1:40 1:10 3:03 1:26 1:07 0:58 1:06 1:57 1:45 0:59 2:23
9 Erja JOKINEN FIN 72 00:21:43 9 2:31 1:39 1:12 3:07 1:26 1:02 0:38 1:09 2:21 1:44 0:58 2:26
10 Natalia FREI RUS 56 00:21:44 10 2:25 1:46 1:15 3:15 1:17 1:03 0:40 1:13 1:56 1:50 1:00 2:29
11 Marie LUND SWE 65 00:21:52 11 2:25 1:43 1:16 3:32 1:25 1:05 0:38 1:08 1:50 1:58 1:01 2:22
12 Karina KJELLMAN SWE 63 00:21:56 12 2:37 1:49 1:23 3:42 1:17 1:05 0:37 1:06 1:47 1:47 0:59 2:18
13 Hanna-Marja MAKELA FIN 68 00:22:25 13 2:24 1:46 1:13 3:28 2:07 1:13 0:39 1:07 1:47 1:47 0:59 2:24
14 Hannele VALKONEN FIN 59 00:22:38 14 2:22 1:47 1:15 3:51 1:27 1:05 0:39 1:11 1:51 2:02 1:04 2:40
15 Natalia NAUMOVA RUS 62 00:22:43 15 2:29 1:51 1:17 3:35 1:29 1:10 0:40 1:11 1:56 2:02 1:03 2:27
16 Elena BONDAR RUS 54 00:22:54 16 2:33 1:43 1:15 3:25 1:49 1:17 0:39 1:13 1:56 1:57 1:00 2:34
17 Ingela JONSSON SWE 71 00:22:58 17 2:36 1:40 1:19 3:26 1:39 1:15 0:38 1:08 2:34 1:50 1:02 2:25
18 Johanna MAXEN SWE 57 00:23:24 18 2:29 1:43 1:12 3:40 1:47 1:14 0:41 1:08 2:14 1:59 1:03 2:38
19 Kjersti RENAAS NOR 61 00:23:56 19 2:44 1:53 1:14 3:46 1:22 1:10 0:42 1:21 2:01 2:02 1:03 3:04
20 Yvonne GANTHENBEIN SUI 55 00:26:38 20 2:43 3:12 1:20 4:36 1:27 1:18 0:43 1:22 2:11 2:19 1:06 2:44
21 Regula MUHLEMANN SUI 53 00:28:05 21 3:05 2:52 1:31 3:59 2:21 1:31 0:45 1:38 2:22 2:10 1:01 3:12
22 Monika CSUCS ROM 52 00:36:03 22 4:46 2:39 2:04 6:01 1:54 1:45 0:53 1:42 3:16 3:23 1:47 3:47
H21 16 КП, 5.450 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Eivind TONNA NOR 31 00:22:13 1 2:02 1:36 1:22 1:11 0:57 1:48 0:43 0:49 1:04 0:34 1:35 1:03 0:55 2:18 1:17 1:42
2 Eduard KHRENNIKOV RUS 22 00:22:13 2 2:02 1:39 1:25 1:11 0:58 1:49 0:57 0:54 1:01 0:34 1:30 1:03 0:57 2:02 1:13 1:43
3 Vladimir KRILOV RUS 9 00:22:16 3 2:10 1:39 1:23 1:01 0:59 1:49 0:44 0:49 1:00 0:37 1:33 1:02 0:55 2:04 1:15 1:48
4 Vasili GLUKHAREV RUS 20 00:22:39 4 2:04 1:39 1:24 1:03 0:59 1:54 0:46 1:00 1:01 0:33 1:43 1:03 1:02 2:10 1:19 1:41
5 Ruslan GRITSAN RUS 18 00:22:41 5 2:13 1:43 1:24 1:10 0:59 1:51 1:00 0:48 1:06 0:34 1:32 1:04 0:55 2:05 1:17 1:41
6 Arto LILJA FIN 19 00:22:49 6 2:08 1:42 1:25 1:11 0:53 1:52 0:46 0:49 1:03 0:35 1:38 1:07 0:55 2:20 1:15 1:49
7 Tommy OLSEN NOR 17 00:23:01 7 2:09 1:40 1:22 1:12 0:59 1:55 0:46 1:01 1:03 0:35 1:35 1:12 0:54 2:11 1:16 1:48
8 Tobias ASLUND SWE 15 00:23:04 8 2:10 1:39 1:24 1:04 0:58 1:53 0:47 1:00 1:12 0:34 1:36 1:05 1:00 2:23 1:14 1:40
9 Andres HAUGE NOR 23 00:23:07 9 2:08 1:39 1:23 1:11 1:20 1:47 0:52 0:57 1:01 0:34 1:35 1:04 0:55 2:19 1:19 1:42
10 Jarkko URPALAINEN FIN 27 00:23:09 10 2:12 1:39 1:23 1:10 0:57 1:50 0:45 0:51 1:07 0:34 1:41 1:02 1:24 2:09 1:17 1:48
11 Alexande OTINOV RUS 3 00:23:10 11 2:07 1:49 1:23 1:02 1:01 1:58 1:00 0:52 1:03 0:34 1:51 1:03 0:56 2:05 1:19 1:44
12 Bertil NORDQUIST SWE 26 00:23:12 12 2:07 1:38 1:21 1:20 0:57 1:49 1:06 0:45 1:05 0:34 1:34 1:28 0:58 2:12 1:18 1:42
13 Peter ARNESSON SWE 24 00:23:24 13 2:08 1:38 1:30 1:10 1:05 1:47 1:00 1:01 1:29 0:35 1:32 1:04 0:56 2:11 1:14 1:44
14 Sergei OSIPOV RUS 5 00:23:41 14 2:06 1:46 1:25 1:12 0:57 1:57 0:59 0:56 1:05 0:34 1:40 1:04 1:17 2:17 1:16 1:46
15 Oysten KVAAL OSTERBO NOR 29 00:23:42 15 2:03 1:50 1:28 1:15 1:11 1:57 0:48 0:54 1:01 0:40 1:41 1:13 0:57 2:11 1:19 1:51
16 Christian HOHL SUI 13 00:23:51 16 2:10 1:46 1:26 1:19 1:04 1:55 0:53 1:02 1:06 0:37 1:43 1:07 0:57 2:17 1:19 1:47
17 Johan GRANATH SWE 6 00:23:55 17 2:10 1:50 1:24 1:05 0:59 1:55 1:04 0:58 1:09 0:34 1:47 1:09 0:57 2:25 1:16 1:48
18 Ilshat GIMRANOV RUS 16 00:24:01 18 2:06 1:42 1:24 1:06 0:58 1:57 0:46 2:03 1:03 0:34 1:34 1:12 0:55 2:11 1:17 1:53
19 Pascal MESSICOMMER SUI 8 00:24:17 19 2:06 1:51 1:28 1:27 1:05 2:00 0:46 0:53 1:01 0:35 1:42 1:23 0:58 2:19 1:22 1:56
20 Petri KIISKINEN FIN 25 00:24:26 20 2:08 1:51 1:25 1:14 1:01 1:51 1:01 0:45 1:10 0:36 2:10 1:41 0:53 2:12 1:20 1:44
21 Tomas LOFGREN SWE 28 00:24:42 21 2:05 1:38 1:21 1:10 0:59 1:48 0:46 2:06 1:03 0:36 1:37 1:04 1:37 2:23 1:19 1:44
22 Boris FISCHER SUI 11 00:24:56 22 2:26 1:38 1:26 1:14 0:59 2:18 1:03 0:57 1:07 0:33 1:41 1:08 0:57 2:30 1:25 2:12
23 Egor SOROKIN RUS 30 00:25:11 23 2:09 1:44 1:27 1:12 1:08 2:04 0:59 0:49 1:04 0:38 1:46 1:26 1:02 2:45 1:29 1:55
24 Igor ZVONTSOV BEL 12 00:25:15 24 2:17 1:46 1:31 1:08 1:04 2:05 0:54 1:14 1:10 0:38 1:54 1:13 1:02 2:31 1:26 1:53
25 Alexandr OVECHKIN BEL 7 00:25:27 25 2:21 1:56 1:34 1:31 1:03 2:25 0:58 0:50 1:01 0:37 1:45 1:21 1:01 2:20 1:25 1:53
26 Pasi KIISKINEN FIN 21 00:26:36 26 2:05 1:42 1:25 1:23 0:57 1:52 0:45 4:14 1:28 0:33 1:33 1:04 0:58 2:12 1:17 1:44
27 Pavel CHERNYI BEL 4 00:27:36 27 2:23 1:56 1:36 1:25 1:09 2:19 0:59 0:53 1:27 0:41 2:10 1:12 1:04 2:50 1:25 2:24
28 Florian RUEGG SUI 1 00:28:58 28 2:19 2:20 1:35 1:18 1:56 2:04 1:09 1:06 1:49 0:33 2:07 1:41 1:15 3:01 1:34 1:46
29 Klaus CSUCS ROM 10 00:29:18 29 2:40 2:15 1:39 1:20 1:17 2:27 1:01 1:33 1:32 0:40 1:55 1:28 1:25 2:49 1:44 2:00
30 Andras CSUCS ROM 2 00:31:00 30 2:44 3:43 1:39 1:22 1:16 2:29 1:19 1:00 1:23 0:42 2:16 1:48 1:09 2:55 1:31 2:05
31 Carl FEY USA 14 00:34:30 31 2:43 2:15 2:02 1:46 1:26 2:34 1:49 1:15 1:35 0:41 2:26 1:36 2:57 3:05 1:53 2:48
Главный судья
Главный секретарь