WC-2003, FINAL ROUND
short distance
6 march 2003
D21 12 КП, 4.550 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Salla LEHTO FIN 70 00:20:30 1
2 Tatiana VLASOVA RUS 58 00:20:41 2
3 Irina ONISHCHENKO RUS 64 00:20:44 3
4 Ida WIKSTROM-HOLMGREN SWE 67 00:21:14 4
5 Stina GRENHOLM SWE 69 00:21:23 5
6 Natalia TOMILOVA RUS 60 00:21:27 6
7 Olga SHEVCHENKO RUS 51 00:21:28 7
8 Elena KARCHEVSKAYA RUS 66 00:21:41 8
9 Erja JOKINEN FIN 72 00:21:43 9
10 Natalia FREI RUS 56 00:21:44 10
11 Marie LUND SWE 65 00:21:52 11
12 Karina KJELLMAN SWE 63 00:21:56 12
13 Hanna-Marja MAKELA FIN 68 00:22:25 13
14 Hannele VALKONEN FIN 59 00:22:38 14
15 Natalia NAUMOVA RUS 62 00:22:43 15
16 Elena BONDAR RUS 54 00:22:54 16
17 Ingela JONSSON SWE 71 00:22:58 17
18 Johanna MAXEN SWE 57 00:23:24 18
19 Kjersti RENAAS NOR 61 00:23:56 19
20 Yvonne GANTHENBEIN SUI 55 00:26:38 20
21 Regula MUHLEMANN SUI 53 00:28:05 21
22 Monika CSUCS ROM 52 00:36:03 22
H21 16 КП, 5.450 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Eivind TONNA NOR 31 00:22:13 1
2 Eduard KHRENNIKOV RUS 22 00:22:13 1
3 Vladimir KRILOV RUS 9 00:22:16 3
4 Vasili GLUKHAREV RUS 20 00:22:39 4
5 Ruslan GRITSAN RUS 18 00:22:41 5
6 Arto LILJA FIN 19 00:22:49 6
7 Tommy OLSEN NOR 17 00:23:01 7
8 Tobias ASLUND SWE 15 00:23:04 8
9 Andres HAUGE NOR 23 00:23:07 9
10 Jarkko URPALAINEN FIN 27 00:23:09 10
11 Alexande OTINOV RUS 3 00:23:10 11
12 Bertil NORDQUIST SWE 26 00:23:12 12
13 Peter ARNESSON SWE 24 00:23:24 13
14 Sergei OSIPOV RUS 5 00:23:41 14
15 Oysten KVAAL OSTERBO NOR 29 00:23:42 15
16 Christian HOHL SUI 13 00:23:51 16
17 Johan GRANATH SWE 6 00:23:55 17
18 Ilshat GIMRANOV RUS 16 00:24:01 18
19 Pascal MESSICOMMER SUI 8 00:24:17 19
20 Petri KIISKINEN FIN 25 00:24:26 20
21 Tomas LOFGREN SWE 28 00:24:42 21
22 Boris FISCHER SUI 11 00:24:56 22
23 Egor SOROKIN RUS 30 00:25:11 23
24 Igor ZVONTSOV BEL 12 00:25:15 24
25 Alexandr OVECHKIN BEL 7 00:25:27 25
26 Pasi KIISKINEN FIN 21 00:26:36 26
27 Pavel CHERNYI BEL 4 00:27:36 27
28 Florian RUEGG SUI 1 00:28:58 28
29 Klaus CSUCS ROM 10 00:29:18 29
30 Andras CSUCS ROM 2 00:31:00 30
31 Carl FEY USA 14 00:34:30 31
Главный судья
Главный секретарь