WC-2003, FINAL ROUND
short distance
7 march 2003
D21 12 КП, 4.550 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Irina ONISHCHENKO RUS 122 00:36:43 1 3:05( 34) 4:11( 37) 3:24( 41) 3:58( 48) 2:37( 57) 4:13( 64) 3:07( 65) 1:43( 67) 3:02( 69) 2:16( 72) 3:05( 77) 1:34( 80)
2 Ida WIKSTROM-HOLMGREN SWE 121 00:36:44 2 2:45( 31) 4:21( 37) 3:28( 41) 4:01( 48) 2:42( 57) 4:09( 64) 3:11( 65) 1:43( 67) 2:55( 69) 2:24( 71) 3:06( 77) 1:32( 80)
3 Natalia NAUMOVA RUS 125 00:38:15 3 3:35( 34) 4:13( 37) 4:08( 42) 3:47( 48) 2:38( 57) 4:12( 64) 3:05( 65) 1:49( 67) 3:10( 69) 2:22( 72) 3:07( 77) 1:40( 80)
4 Svetlana SHVETSOVA RUS 127 00:38:58 4 2:52( 31) 4:45( 37) 3:56( 43) 3:31( 48) 2:43( 57) 4:26( 64) 3:20( 65) 1:47( 67) 3:26( 69) 2:27( 71) 3:35( 77) 1:41( 80)
5 Hannele VALKONEN FIN 123 00:39:08 5 4:02( 36) 3:43( 37) 3:41( 41) 4:23( 48) 2:36( 57) 4:24( 64) 3:13( 65) 1:45( 67) 3:12( 69) 2:37( 73) 3:37( 77) 1:26( 80)
6 Karina KJELLMAN SWE 124 00:39:55 6 2:51( 31) 4:40( 37) 3:37( 42) 3:59( 48) 2:52( 57) 4:29( 64) 3:13( 65) 1:53( 67) 3:29( 69) 2:27( 71) 4:09( 77) 1:45( 80)
7 Yvonne GANTHENBEIN SUI 126 00:45:42 7 4:57( 36) 4:11( 37) 4:06( 42) 4:39( 48) 3:03( 57) 6:09( 64) 3:31( 65) 2:05( 67) 4:04( 69) 3:11( 73) 3:27( 77) 1:48( 80)
8 Natalia TOMILOVA RUS 222 01:13:30 8 41:18( 36) 3:34( 37) 3:29( 42) 3:32( 48) 2:29( 57) 4:02( 64) 3:02( 65) 1:46( 67) 3:00( 69) 2:24( 73) 2:54( 77) 1:30( 80)
9 Marie LUND SWE 221 01:13:45 9 40:33( 34) 4:08( 37) 3:27( 42) 3:38( 48) 2:46( 57) 4:01( 64) 3:05( 65) 1:46( 67) 2:57( 69) 2:15( 72) 3:12( 77) 1:30( 80)
10 Olga SHEVCHENKO RUS 227 01:17:00 10 43:02( 34) 4:09( 37) 3:23( 41) 4:02( 48) 2:38( 57) 4:03( 64) 3:00( 65) 1:45( 67) 3:10( 69) 2:19( 72) 3:22( 77) 1:38( 80)
11 Natalia FREI RUS 225 01:18:00 11 43:08( 36) 3:47( 37) 4:02( 43) 3:33( 48) 2:40( 57) 4:53( 64) 3:08( 65) 1:51( 67) 3:11( 69) 2:47( 73) 3:05( 77) 1:25( 80)
12 Erja JOKINEN FIN 223 01:18:24 12 42:49( 31) 4:44( 37) 3:44( 42) 3:49( 48) 2:39( 57) 4:29( 64) 3:04( 65) 1:45( 67) 3:04( 69) 2:57( 71) 3:16( 77) 1:34( 80)
13 Ingela JONSSON SWE 224 01:21:19 13 44:20( 34) 4:25( 37) 4:00( 43) 3:30( 48) 2:50( 57) 4:58( 64) 3:12( 65) 1:49( 67) 3:16( 69) 2:28( 72) 4:18( 77) 1:46( 80)
14 Kjersti RENAAS NOR 226 01:27:19 14 49:42( 31) 4:56( 37) 4:18( 43) 3:37( 48) 3:04( 57) 4:52( 64) 3:15( 65) 1:54( 67) 3:16( 69) 2:43( 71) 3:34( 77) 1:39( 80)
15 Tatiana VLASOVA RUS 322 01:51:16 15 76:55( 31) 4:57( 37) 3:41( 43) 3:13( 48) 2:48( 57) 4:19( 64) 2:58( 65) 1:44( 67) 3:01( 69) 2:28( 71) 3:21( 77) 1:21( 80)
16 Stina GRENHOLM SWE 321 01:52:47 16 78:21( 36) 3:38( 37) 3:40( 43) 3:13( 48) 2:33( 57) 4:24( 64) 3:04( 65) 1:43( 67) 3:03( 69) 2:52( 73) 4:23( 77) 1:40( 80)
17 Elena KARCHEVSKAYA RUS 325 01:57:22 17 81:30( 31) 4:47( 37) 3:24( 41) 4:07( 48) 2:58( 57) 4:18( 64) 3:10( 65) 1:52( 67) 3:29( 69) 2:33( 71) 3:08( 77) 1:37( 80)
18 Salla LEHTO FIN 323 01:59:04 18 83:15( 34) 4:46( 37) 4:14( 43) 3:31( 48) 2:34( 57) 4:37( 64) 3:07( 65) 1:48( 67) 3:10( 69) 2:26( 72) 3:23( 77) 1:43( 80)
19 Johanna MAXEN SWE 324 02:04:49 19 86:13( 36) 3:53( 37) 3:52( 41) 4:45( 48) 2:54( 57) 4:59( 64) 3:13( 65) 1:54( 67) 3:28( 69) 3:25( 73) 4:06( 77) 1:38( 80)
20 Hanna-Marja MAKELA FIN 326 02:07:36 20 91:22( 34) 4:13( 37) 3:31( 41) 4:24( 48) 3:00( 57) 4:38( 64) 3:03( 65) 1:51( 67) 3:17( 69) 2:42( 72) 3:23( 77) 1:43( 80)
H21 16 КП, 5.450 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Oysten KVAAL OSTERBO NOR 110 00:44:38 1 2:57( 32) 4:14( 38) 3:11( 44) 1:21( 45) 3:05( 50) 3:04( 52) 1:17( 53) 3:08( 55) 1:47( 58) 0:57( 59) 5:07( 63) 3:00( 65) 1:41( 67) 3:17( 70) 1:04( 72) 3:07( 76) 1:38( 80)
2 Andres HAUGE NOR 102 00:44:39 2 3:19( 33) 4:02( 39) 3:17( 44) 1:25( 45) 3:01( 50) 2:52( 52) 1:15( 53) 3:04( 55) 1:48( 58) 0:56( 59) 5:13( 63) 2:54( 65) 1:41( 67) 3:23( 70) 1:09( 72) 2:59( 76) 1:38( 80)
3 Pasi KIISKINEN FIN 103 00:44:42 3 3:04( 35) 4:02( 40) 3:41( 44) 1:26( 45) 3:03( 50) 2:55( 52) 1:08( 53) 3:06( 55) 1:46( 58) 0:55( 59) 5:07( 63) 2:57( 65) 1:40( 67) 3:21( 70) 1:13( 73) 2:55( 76) 1:39( 80)
4 Peter ARNESSON SWE 104 00:44:45 4 2:53( 32) 3:54( 38) 3:29( 44) 1:47( 46) 3:02( 51) 2:59( 52) 1:09( 53) 3:07( 55) 1:46( 58) 1:10( 60) 5:00( 63) 2:49( 65) 1:34( 67) 3:16( 70) 1:05( 71) 3:38( 76) 1:32( 80)
5 Vasili GLUKHAREV RUS 101 00:44:56 5 2:55( 32) 3:48( 38) 3:22( 44) 1:26( 45) 3:13( 50) 2:58( 52) 1:20( 53) 3:06( 55) 1:53( 58) 0:55( 59) 5:14( 63) 3:09( 65) 1:34( 67) 3:20( 70) 1:09( 71) 3:27( 76) 1:41( 80)
6 Christian HOHL SUI 107 00:47:45 6 3:07( 32) 3:53( 38) 3:28( 44) 2:31( 47) 2:55( 49) 4:11( 52) 1:10( 53) 3:19( 55) 1:54( 58) 1:12( 61) 5:19( 63) 3:07( 65) 1:37( 67) 3:31( 70) 1:23( 71) 3:13( 76) 1:29( 80)
7 Igor ZVONTSOV BEL 105 00:52:23 7 3:33( 33) 4:22( 39) 3:47( 44) 2:04( 46) 3:36( 51) 3:46( 52) 1:22( 53) 3:43( 55) 2:07( 58) 1:15( 60) 6:34( 63) 3:07( 65) 1:42( 67) 4:00( 70) 1:10( 72) 3:57( 76) 1:50( 80)
8 Sergei OSIPOV RUS 109 00:55:34 8 3:07( 35) 12:12( 40) 3:55( 44) 2:39( 47) 2:43( 49) 3:42( 52) 1:13( 53) 3:17( 55) 1:48( 58) 1:05( 61) 5:08( 63) 3:04( 65) 1:38( 67) 3:35( 70) 1:16( 73) 3:06( 76) 1:39( 80)
9 Klaus CSUCS ROM 106 01:04:22 9 3:58( 35) 5:51( 40) 5:36( 44) 2:31( 46) 5:02( 51) 4:19( 52) 1:59( 53) 4:30( 55) 2:17( 58) 1:29( 60) 8:07( 63) 3:48( 65) 1:54( 67) 4:43( 70) 1:57( 73) 4:04( 76) 1:48( 80)
10 Carl FEY USA 111 01:23:03 10 7:06( 33) 6:04( 39) 5:50( 44) 2:10( 45) 4:22( 50) 4:32( 52) 2:00( 53) 5:23( 55) 2:56( 58) 1:22( 59) 8:15( 63) 3:59( 65) 1:56( 67) 5:45( 70) 5:24( 73) 12:02( 76) 2:56( 80)
11 Ruslan GRITSAN RUS 201 01:29:20 11 48:40( 33) 4:05( 39) 3:14( 44) 1:43( 46) 3:12( 51) 2:50( 52) 1:09( 53) 2:56( 55) 1:43( 58) 1:09( 60) 4:50( 63) 2:46( 65) 1:40( 67) 3:17( 70) 1:12( 72) 2:56( 76) 1:33( 80)
12 Eivind TONNA NOR 202 01:29:46 12 48:02( 35) 3:59( 40) 3:45( 44) 1:46( 46) 3:11( 51) 2:47( 52) 1:08( 53) 3:03( 55) 1:39( 58) 1:07( 60) 4:54( 63) 2:51( 65) 1:39( 67) 3:21( 70) 1:20( 73) 3:27( 76) 1:22( 80)
13 Petri KIISKINEN FIN 210 01:29:51 13 48:17( 33) 4:04( 39) 3:18( 44) 1:50( 46) 3:13( 51) 2:46( 52) 1:07( 53) 3:12( 55) 1:43( 58) 1:04( 60) 4:54( 63) 2:52( 65) 1:39( 67) 3:19( 70) 1:25( 73) 3:20( 76) 1:22( 80)
14 Arto LILJA FIN 203 01:30:09 14 48:03( 32) 4:03( 38) 3:25( 44) 1:56( 46) 3:10( 51) 2:46( 52) 1:07( 53) 3:02( 55) 1:40( 58) 1:05( 60) 4:56( 63) 2:53( 65) 1:37( 67) 3:26( 70) 1:24( 71) 3:37( 76) 1:27( 80)
15 Johan GRANATH SWE 204 01:32:40 15 48:26( 33) 4:00( 39) 3:23( 44) 2:31( 47) 2:43( 49) 3:58( 52) 1:17( 53) 3:15( 55) 2:00( 58) 1:06( 61) 5:01( 63) 3:05( 65) 1:38( 67) 3:54( 70) 1:07( 72) 3:08( 76) 1:42( 80)
16 Vladimir KRILOV RUS 208 01:32:55 16 51:33( 35) 3:50( 40) 3:40( 44) 1:24( 45) 2:59( 50) 2:56( 52) 1:11( 53) 3:04( 55) 1:59( 58) 0:55( 59) 5:01( 63) 2:53( 65) 1:37( 67) 3:24( 70) 1:36( 73) 2:55( 76) 1:31( 80)
17 Pascal MESSICOMMER SUI 207 01:36:24 17 51:42( 33) 4:20( 39) 3:33( 44) 1:41( 45) 3:25( 50) 3:28( 52) 1:18( 53) 3:38( 55) 1:49( 58) 0:58( 59) 5:47( 63) 2:58( 65) 1:43( 67) 3:51( 70) 1:05( 72) 3:06( 76) 1:38( 80)
18 Andrei GRUZDEV RUS 209 01:41:36 18 59:20( 32) 3:47( 38) 3:11( 44) 1:29( 45) 3:24( 50) 3:03( 52) 1:17( 53) 3:10( 55) 1:50( 58) 0:53( 59) 5:25( 63) 2:49( 65) 1:31( 67) 3:18( 70) 1:13( 71) 3:29( 76) 2:02( 80)
19 Pavel CHERNYI BEL 205 01:54:00 19 57:34( 35) 4:46( 40) 4:26( 44) 2:51( 47) 3:20( 49) 5:10( 52) 2:05( 53) 4:18( 55) 2:05( 58) 1:22( 61) 7:23( 63) 3:30( 65) 1:51( 67) 4:18( 70) 1:45( 73) 4:57( 76) 1:48( 80)
20 Andras CSUCS ROM 206 02:09:10 20 69:45( 32) 5:15( 38) 4:23( 44) 3:13( 47) 3:29( 49) 5:27( 52) 1:44( 53) 5:09( 55) 2:39( 58) 1:26( 61) 7:11( 63) 3:38( 65) 1:58( 67) 5:30( 70) 1:41( 71) 4:13( 76) 1:59( 80)
21 Eduard KHRENNIKOV RUS 301 02:13:58 21 92:52( 35) 3:58( 40) 3:31( 44) 2:06( 47) 2:30( 49) 3:16( 52) 1:16( 53) 2:56( 55) 1:40( 58) 1:04( 61) 4:43( 63) 2:47( 65) 1:31( 67) 3:16( 70) 1:11( 73) 3:15( 76) 1:36( 80)
22 Tommy OLSEN NOR 302 02:16:35 22 93:30( 32) 0:01( 32) 4:02( 38) 3:19( 44) 2:12( 47) 2:46( 49) 3:28( 52) 1:10( 53) 3:13( 55) 1:42( 58) 1:03( 61) 5:14( 63) 2:49( 65) 1:40( 67) 3:49( 70) 1:23( 71) 3:14( 76) 1:33( 80)
23 Jarkko URPALAINEN FIN 303 02:17:11 23 94:25( 33) 4:06( 39) 3:16( 44) 2:16( 47) 3:13( 49) 3:19( 52) 1:16( 53) 3:14( 55) 1:52( 58) 1:20( 61) 0:04( 61) 4:59( 63) 2:49( 65) 1:39( 67) 3:18( 70) 1:08( 72) 3:06( 76) 1:28( 80)
24 Bertil NORDQUIST SWE 304 02:17:12 24 96:25( 35) 3:45( 40) 3:32( 44) 1:21( 45) 2:55( 50) 2:51( 52) 1:19( 53) 3:01( 55) 1:49( 58) 0:56( 59) 5:33( 63) 2:44( 65) 1:38( 67) 3:20( 70) 1:11( 73) 2:56( 76) 1:33( 80)
25 Seppo MAKINEN FIN 310 02:19:31 25 93:40( 35) 3:49( 40) 3:57( 44) 2:33( 47) 2:51( 49) 3:50( 52) 1:25( 53) 3:34( 55) 1:55( 58) 1:08( 61) 5:42( 63) 3:01( 65) 1:45( 67) 3:39( 70) 1:07( 71) 3:30( 76) 1:37( 80)
26 Ilshat GIMRANOV RUS 308 02:19:56 26 96:39( 32) 4:08( 38) 3:20( 44) 1:51( 46) 3:18( 51) 3:10( 52) 1:22( 53) 3:07( 55) 1:45( 58) 1:07( 60) 5:50( 63) 2:55( 65) 1:37( 67) 3:24( 70) 1:14( 71) 3:05( 76) 1:37( 80)
27 Boris FISCHER SUI 307 02:25:48 27 100:20( 35) 3:52( 40) 4:08( 44) 1:56( 46) 3:23( 51) 3:06( 52) 1:23( 53) 3:21( 55) 1:49( 58) 1:23( 60) 5:24( 63) 2:53( 65) 1:35( 67) 4:10( 70) 1:31( 73) 3:30( 76) 1:39( 80)
28 Florian RUEGG SUI 309 02:40:12 28 106:09( 33) 4:58( 39) 4:04( 44) 2:08( 46) 3:39( 51) 3:34( 52) 1:34( 53) 4:37( 55) 2:05( 58) 1:20( 60) 6:43( 63) 3:03( 65) 1:39( 67) 4:31( 70) 1:15( 72) 6:14( 76) 2:09( 80)
29 Alexandr OVECHKIN BEL 305 02:49:41 29 118:19( 32) 5:45( 38) 3:49( 44) 1:35( 45) 3:35( 50) 5:00( 52) 1:37( 53) 3:42( 55) 2:07( 58) 1:04( 59) 6:12( 63) 3:22( 65) 1:41( 67) 4:07( 70) 1:21( 71) 3:54( 76) 2:01( 80)
30 Monika CSUCS ROM 306 03:42:06 30 140:13( 33) 7:28( 39) 9:08( 44) 2:57( 45) 6:23( 50) 6:48( 52) 2:39( 53) 6:03( 55) 3:34( 58) 1:39( 59) 9:07( 63) 4:34( 65) 2:34( 67) 6:45( 70) 2:09( 72) 6:40( 76) 2:41( 80)
31 Alexande OTINOV RUS 108 Disq 3:20( 33) 4:04( 39) 3:21( 44) 2:30( 47) 2:45( 49) 3:43( 52) 1:08( 53) 3:20( 55) 2:10( 58) 1:26( 61) 5:22( 63) 2:59( 65) 1:34( 67) 3:46( 70) 1:12( 71) 3:01( 76) 1:37( 80)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь