WC-2003, FINAL ROUND
short distance
7 march 2003
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Группа: D21
№ ВАР Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Время Время
на этапе команды
1
122 BDM Irina ONISHCHENKO RUS 00:36:43 00:36:43
222 CEN Natalia TOMILOVA RUS 00:36:47 01:13:30
322 AFL Tatiana VLASOVA RUS 00:37:46 01:51:16
2
121 ADL Ida WIKSTROM-HOLMGREN SWE 00:36:44 00:36:44
221 BEM Marie LUND SWE 00:37:01 01:13:45
321 CFN Stina GRENHOLM SWE 00:39:02 01:52:47
3
125 BEM Natalia NAUMOVA RUS 00:38:15 00:38:15
225 CFN Natalia FREI RUS 00:39:45 01:18:00
325 ADL Elena KARCHEVSKAYA RUS 00:39:22 01:57:22
4
123 CDN Hannele VALKONEN FIN 00:39:08 00:39:08
223 AEL Erja JOKINEN FIN 00:39:16 01:18:24
323 BFM Salla LEHTO FIN 00:40:40 01:59:04
5
124 AEL Karina KJELLMAN SWE 00:39:55 00:39:55
224 BFM Ingela JONSSON SWE 00:41:24 01:21:19
324 CDN Johanna MAXEN SWE 00:43:30 02:04:49
6
126 CEN Yvonne GANTHENBEIN SUI 00:45:42 00:45:42
226 AFL Kjersti RENAAS NOR 00:41:37 01:27:19
326 BDM Hanna-Marja MAKELA FIN 00:40:17 02:07:36
7
127 AFL Svetlana SHVETSOVA RUS 00:38:58 00:38:58
227 BDM Olga SHEVCHENKO RUS 00:38:02 01:17:00
Группа: H21
№ ВАР Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Время Время
на этапе команды
1
101 ADL Vasili GLUKHAREV RUS 00:44:56 00:44:56
201 BEM Ruslan GRITSAN RUS 00:44:24 01:29:20
301 CFN Eduard KHRENNIKOV RUS 00:44:38 02:13:58
2
102 BDM Andres HAUGE NOR 00:44:39 00:44:39
202 CEN Eivind TONNA NOR 00:45:07 01:29:46
302 AFL Tommy OLSEN NOR 00:46:49 02:16:35
3
103 CDN Pasi KIISKINEN FIN 00:44:42 00:44:42
203 AEL Arto LILJA FIN 00:45:27 01:30:09
303 BFM Jarkko URPALAINEN FIN 00:47:02 02:17:11
4
104 AEL Peter ARNESSON SWE 00:44:45 00:44:45
204 BFM Johan GRANATH SWE 00:47:55 01:32:40
304 CDN Bertil NORDQUIST SWE 00:44:32 02:17:12
5
110 ADM Oysten KVAAL OSTERBO NOR 00:44:38 00:44:38
210 BEN Petri KIISKINEN FIN 00:45:13 01:29:51
310 CFL Seppo MAKINEN FIN 00:49:40 02:19:31
6
107 AFL Christian HOHL SUI 00:47:45 00:47:45
207 BDM Pascal MESSICOMMER SUI 00:48:39 01:36:24
307 CEN Boris FISCHER SUI 00:49:24 02:25:48
7
109 CFN Sergei OSIPOV RUS 00:55:34 00:55:34
209 ADL Andrei GRUZDEV RUS 00:46:02 01:41:36
309 BEM Florian RUEGG SUI 00:58:36 02:40:12
8
105 BEM Igor ZVONTSOV BEL 00:52:23 00:52:23
205 CFN Pavel CHERNYI BEL 01:01:37 01:54:00
305 ADL Alexandr OVECHKIN BEL 00:55:41 02:49:41
9
106 CEN Klaus CSUCS ROM 01:04:22 01:04:22
206 AFL Andras CSUCS ROM 01:04:48 02:09:10
306 BDM Monika CSUCS ROM 01:32:56 03:42:06
10
111 BDN Carl FEY USA 01:23:03 01:23:03
11
108 BFM Alexande OTINOV RUS СНЯТ
208 CDN Vladimir KRILOV RUS 00:45:14
308 AEL Ilshat GIMRANOV RUS 00:47:01