Кубок Парков 2003
2 ЭТАП
10 мая 2003 г.
Кусково
Ж10 9 КП, 2.280 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Поверина Светлана Ориента-SKI-O IIю 385 1993 00:17:20 1 1:31( 50) 1:44( 32) 1:21( 33) 1:58( 34) 1:00( 35) 1:48( 53) 1:36( 38) 4:50( 48) 1:05(100)
2 Тарасова Мария Мос.Компас-Ориента IIIю 246 1993 00:18:29 2 1:45( 50) 1:46( 32) 2:04( 33) 2:00( 34) 0:55( 35) 2:24( 53) 2:08( 38) 3:40( 48) 1:13(100)
3 Сущенко Олеся Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 202 1993 00:21:02 3 2:23( 50) 1:45( 32) 0:40( 33) 2:35( 34) 1:05( 35) 2:25( 53) 3:10( 38) 5:14( 48) 1:13(100)
4 Митерева Полина Искатель IIIю 339 1993 00:22:30 4 2:01( 50) 2:04( 32) 1:49( 33) 2:21( 34) 1:06( 35) 2:47( 53) 3:34( 38) 4:39( 48) 1:32(100)
5 Зрелина Алена Ориента-SKI-O IIIю 370 1994 00:25:42 5 2:18( 50) 2:28( 32) 1:24( 33) 2:11( 34) 1:26( 35) 3:08( 53) 5:11( 38) 5:44( 48) 1:18(100)
6 Попова Татьяна Ориента-Рост 354 1996 00:42:05 6 3:55( 50) 3:14( 32) 2:50( 33) 4:33( 34) 2:15( 35) 4:59( 53) 8:05( 38) 9:24( 48) 2:16(100)
7 Калимуллина Дарья Лыткарино-СДЮШОР 516 1994 00:55:13 7 18:41( 50) 12:20( 32) 0:51( 33) 2:35( 34) 1:10( 35) 3:55( 53) 9:08( 38) 4:45( 48) 1:05(100)
Ж12 9 КП, 2.280 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Репина Татьяна Ориента-SKI-O I 391 1991 00:13:31 1 0:-15( 50) 1:16( 32) 0:36( 33) 1:39( 34) 0:46( 35) 1:51( 53) 1:29( 38) 4:31( 48) 1:11(100)
2 Шеверденок Екатерина Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 216 1991 00:17:33 2 1:35( 50) 1:21( 32) 0:41( 33) 1:45( 34) 1:05( 35) 3:29( 53) 1:43( 38) 4:23( 48) 1:02(100)
3 Серпинская Марина Ориента-Весна IIIю 313 1991 00:17:52 3 1:30( 50) 1:31( 32) 1:55( 33) 2:01( 34) 1:11( 35) 2:07( 53) 2:23( 38) 3:29( 48) 1:10(100)
4 Горяинова Валентина Ориента-SKI-O Iю 365 1991 00:19:09 4 1:31( 50) 2:30( 32) 0:42( 33) 2:02( 34) 1:04( 35) 2:19( 53) 2:14( 38) 4:22( 57) 0:49( 48) 1:10(100)
5 Фролова Наталья Ориента-Весна 320 1992 00:19:17 5 2:13( 50) 1:48( 32) 0:49( 33) 2:04( 34) 1:06( 35) 2:31( 53) 1:58( 38) 5:11( 48) 1:05(100)
6 Щербакова Софья Ориента-SKI-O IIIю 402 1991 00:20:16 6 1:43( 50) 1:48( 32) 0:50( 33) 1:58( 34) 0:59( 35) 2:09( 53) 4:43( 38) 4:28( 48) 1:09(100)
7 Иванык Елена Фотон IIIю 449 1991 00:20:20 7 1:35( 50) 1:33( 32) 2:04( 33) 2:04( 34) 0:54( 35) 2:29( 53) 2:25( 38) 5:29( 48) 1:16(100)
8 Полякова Александра Ориента-SKI-O IIIю 386 1991 00:21:12 8 2:26( 50) 2:01( 32) 0:54( 33) 1:53( 34) 1:02( 35) 2:29( 53) 4:21( 38) 4:32( 48) 1:09(100)
9 Коптелова Полина Малахит-Ориента IIю 227 1991 00:21:14 9 1:51( 50) 1:49( 32) 1:02( 33) 2:12( 34) 1:04( 35) 2:40( 53) 2:55( 38) 5:56( 48) 1:15(100)
10 Рубанова Александра Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 190 1991 00:24:30 10 2:10( 50) 1:50( 32) 2:03( 33) 3:23( 34) 1:29( 35) 3:09( 53) 3:50( 38) 4:43( 48) 1:18(100)
11 Корчагина Анита Раменское IIю 403 1992 00:24:32 11 1:51( 50) 2:08( 32) 1:30( 33) 2:34( 34) 1:18( 35) 2:14( 53) 7:27( 38) 3:31( 48) 1:21(100)
Ж14 12 КП, 2.340 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Жердева Ольга МГТУ КМС 274 1989 00:13:32 1 0:28( 34) 0:41( 35) 1:49( 36) 0:33( 53) 1:14( 37) 1:45( 39) 1:01( 54) 0:44( 41) 1:30( 42) 0:54( 43) 1:25( 57) 1:03(100)
2 Гусева Евгения Раменское Iю 404 1989 00:14:51 2 0:29( 34) 0:37( 35) 1:52( 36) 0:39( 53) 1:45( 37) 1:52( 39) 1:23( 54) 0:51( 41) 1:26( 42) 0:51( 43) 1:38( 57) 1:02(100)
3 Пименова Александра Ориента-Хорошево II 432 1990 00:14:57 3 0:37( 34) 0:47( 35) 2:05( 36) 0:38( 53) 1:10( 37) 1:54( 39) 1:09( 54) 0:48( 41) 1:32( 42) 0:57( 43) 1:42( 57) 1:11(100)
4 Нижникова Алиса Ориента-SKI-O Iю 380 1990 00:15:07 4 0:30( 34) 0:40( 35) 2:02( 36) 0:36( 53) 1:13( 37) 2:11( 39) 1:14( 54) 0:53( 41) 1:28( 42) 1:12( 43) 1:37( 57) 1:06(100)
5 Кондратьева Екатерина Ориента-SKI-O Iю 376 1990 00:16:43 5 0:38( 34) 0:45( 35) 2:09( 36) 0:41( 53) 1:14( 37) 2:44( 39) 1:15( 54) 0:59( 41) 1:42( 42) 1:06( 43) 1:44( 57) 1:17(100)
6 Соколикова Светлана Ориента-SKI-O II 396 1989 00:16:56 6 0:28( 34) 0:44( 35) 2:04( 36) 0:37( 53) 1:07( 37) 2:05( 39) 2:17( 54) 0:49( 41) 1:58( 42) 1:25( 43) 1:44( 57) 1:14(100)
7 Рябова Наталья Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 196 1990 00:17:07 7 0:31( 34) 0:47( 35) 1:56( 36) 0:37( 53) 1:17( 37) 2:42( 39) 1:59( 54) 1:02( 41) 1:48( 42) 1:04( 43) 1:39( 57) 1:16(100)
8 Бурнаева Анна Мос.Компас-Ориента IIю 237 1989 00:17:20 8 0:52( 34) 0:48( 35) 2:01( 36) 0:47( 53) 1:09( 37) 2:10( 39) 1:12( 54) 1:03( 41) 2:54( 42) 1:02( 43) 1:41( 57) 1:11(100)
9 Демидова Евгения Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 150 1989 00:19:08 9 0:41( 34) 0:57( 35) 2:26( 36) 0:44( 53) 1:19( 37) 2:45( 39) 1:56( 54) 1:10( 41) 1:59( 42) 1:05( 43) 2:02( 57) 1:32(100)
10 Воронова Полина Ориента-Весна IIIю 288 1990 00:21:13 10 1:09( 34) 1:01( 35) 2:16( 36) 0:54( 53) 1:45( 37) 2:33( 39) 2:56( 54) 0:57( 41) 1:54( 42) 1:24( 43) 2:37( 57) 1:18(100)
11 Борисова Алена Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 136 1989 00:21:13 10 0:40( 34) 0:50( 35) 2:17( 36) 0:40( 53) 1:13( 37) 2:16( 39) 1:17( 54) 1:02( 41) 5:52( 42) 1:13( 43) 1:52( 57) 1:35(100)
12 Крупнова Антонина О-Клуб IIIю 267 1989 00:28:37 12 0:44( 34) 1:25( 35) 3:13( 36) 0:48( 53) 1:54( 37) 5:23( 39) 3:34( 54) 1:22( 41) 3:13( 42) 2:50( 43) 2:08( 57) 1:30(100)
13 Зрелин Дмитрий Ориента-SKI-O 369 01:00:10 в/к 0:46( 34) 1:18( 35) 4:53( 36) 0:48( 53) 1:50( 37) 7:26( 39) 1:22( 54) 1:28( 41) 3:51( 42) 2:37( 43) 32:05( 57) 1:15(100)
14 Белозир Елена Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 134 1990 п.п.7.8 0:41( 34) 1:13( 35) 2:43( 36) 0:43( 53) 1:21( 37) 4:33( 54) 2:35( 41) 3:14( 42) 1:20( 43) 1:50( 57) 1:29(100)
15 Карагичева Мария Опал IIIю 419 1989 п.п.7.8 0:44( 34) 0:51( 35) 2:58( 36) 0:45( 53) 1:19( 37) 3:56( 39)
16 Моргунова Александра Искатель IIю 528 1990 п.п.7.8 0:54( 34) 1:15( 35) 2:22( 36) 0:38( 53) 1:28( 37) 2:24( 39) 2:24( 54) 4:27( 41) 1:55( 42) 1:07( 43) 1:53( 57) 1:23(100)
Ж16 15 КП, 3.560 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Слепова Мария Ориента-SKI-O КМС 395 1988 00:22:39 1 1:20( 49) 1:25( 51) 1:32( 34) 0:44( 35) 1:26( 52) 0:36( 53) 1:53( 38) 1:11( 39) 3:18( 54) 1:55( 55) 1:01( 43) 2:17( 56) 1:08( 47) 1:26( 57) 1:01(100)
2 Зеленцова Галина Ориента-Весна I 296 1988 00:23:15 2 1:26( 49) 1:36( 51) 1:43( 34) 0:47( 35) 1:23( 52) 0:39( 53) 1:41( 38) 1:26( 39) 1:16( 54) 2:00( 55) 1:24( 43) 3:12( 56) 1:27( 47) 1:47( 57) 0:59(100)
3 Митерева Ольга Искатель I 338 1988 00:24:13 3 1:33( 49) 1:45( 51) 1:42( 34) 0:50( 35) 1:22( 52) 0:35( 53) 1:39( 38) 1:22( 39) 1:08( 54) 3:10( 55) 2:15( 43) 2:19( 56) 1:17( 47) 1:38( 57) 1:10(100)
4 Чукарева Алена Ориента-Весна I 324 1988 00:24:30 4 1:29( 49) 1:48( 51) 1:49( 34) 0:51( 35) 1:24( 52) 0:38( 53) 1:47( 38) 1:30( 39) 1:19( 54) 2:09( 55) 1:21( 43) 3:33( 56) 1:26( 47) 1:43( 57) 1:14(100)
5 Михейкина Алёна Ориента-SKI-O I 379 1988 00:25:10 5 1:31( 49) 1:38( 51) 1:42( 34) 0:46( 35) 2:02( 52) 0:35( 53) 1:42( 38) 1:53( 39) 1:19( 54) 1:53( 55) 3:35( 43) 2:14( 56) 1:16( 47) 1:35( 57) 1:05(100)
6 Соболева Ольга Лыткарино-СДЮШОР I 199 1988 00:26:16 6 1:33( 49) 2:03( 51) 1:52( 34) 0:46( 35) 1:13( 52) 0:34( 53) 1:49( 38) 1:34( 39) 1:08( 54) 2:18( 55) 1:16( 43) 5:41( 56) 1:14( 47) 1:38( 57) 1:08(100)
7 Захарова Анна Лично 121 1988 00:36:48 7 2:50( 49) 2:09( 51) 2:45( 34) 1:04( 35) 3:44( 52) 2:00( 53) 1:53( 38) 2:30( 39) 1:58( 54) 3:44( 55) 1:44( 43) 5:28( 56) 1:16( 47) 1:53( 57) 1:23(100)
8 Коробенко Ольга Раменское 407 1988 00:37:05 8 2:53( 49) 1:54( 51) 2:00( 34) 1:19( 35) 1:30( 52) 0:47( 53) 2:53( 38) 2:52( 39) 2:49( 54) 8:12( 55) 1:44( 43) 2:56( 56) 1:33( 47) 1:49( 57) 1:22(100)
9 Парилова Татьяна Ориента-СКРУМ IIIю 415 1988 00:37:08 9 1:54( 49) 2:13( 51) 1:54( 34) 0:55( 35) 1:25( 52) 0:48( 53) 2:01( 38) 9:57( 39) 1:32( 54) 2:56( 55) 1:25( 43) 4:49( 56) 1:28( 47) 2:01( 57) 1:16(100)
10 Железова Татьяна Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 153 1988 00:39:57 10 2:35( 49) 2:50( 51) 2:46( 34) 1:24( 35) 1:57( 52) 0:58( 53) 2:58( 38) 3:09( 39) 3:10( 54) 3:48( 55) 3:04( 43) 4:23( 56) 2:11( 47) 2:24( 57) 1:47(100)
11 Филиппова Юлия Лыткарино-СДЮШОР I 209 1988 00:40:40 11 1:49( 49) 2:22( 51) 2:25( 34) 0:58( 35) 2:32( 52) 0:35( 53) 2:09( 38) 2:30( 39) 5:17( 54) 6:05( 55) 2:56( 43) 4:19( 56) 2:17( 47) 2:24( 57) 1:27(100)
12 Кузнецова Варвара Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 174 1988 00:41:11 12 2:16( 49) 2:24( 51) 2:24( 34) 0:55( 35) 2:11( 52) 0:40( 53) 2:25( 38) 2:37( 39) 5:22( 54) 6:01( 55) 2:55( 43) 4:03( 56) 2:30( 47) 2:26( 57) 1:26(100)
13 Блохина Таисия Ориента-Герасимова II 329 1988 00:46:54 13 2:03( 49) 4:36( 51) 2:40( 34) 2:04( 35) 2:07( 52) 1:09( 53) 4:39( 38) 3:39( 39) 6:03( 54) 3:58( 55) 3:23( 43) 4:06( 56) 1:45( 47) 2:33( 57) 1:35(100)
Ж20 15 КП, 3.560 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Гурова Юлия Ориента-SKI-O КМС 367 1984 00:19:40 1 1:20( 49) 1:30( 51) 1:32( 34) 0:44( 35) 1:11( 52) 0:32( 53) 1:20( 38) 1:16( 39) 1:05( 54) 1:44( 55) 1:05( 43) 2:12( 56) 1:10( 47) 1:30( 57) 1:03(100)
2 Агеева Анастасия СДЮСШ КМС 509 1983 00:20:11 2 1:27( 49) 1:30( 51) 1:33( 34) 0:44( 35) 1:10( 52) 0:32( 53) 1:21( 38) 1:16( 39) 1:01( 54) 1:50( 55) 1:19( 43) 2:08( 56) 1:13( 47) 1:33( 57) 1:08(100)
3 Козлова Татьяна Лыткарино-СДЮШОР КМС 164 1986 00:20:35 3 1:21( 49) 1:23( 51) 1:30( 34) 0:43( 35) 1:07( 52) 0:32( 53) 1:34( 38) 1:23( 39) 1:13( 54) 2:02( 55) 1:23( 43) 2:15( 56) 1:10( 47) 1:29( 57) 1:04(100)
4 Куркина Надежда МГТУ КМС 276 1983 00:21:51 4 1:18( 49) 1:33( 51) 1:38( 34) 0:43( 35) 1:12( 52) 0:33( 53) 1:34( 38) 1:11( 39) 1:08( 54) 1:57( 55) 1:14( 43) 3:38( 56) 1:10( 47) 1:29( 57) 1:06(100)
5 Гусева Мария Лыткарино-СДЮШОР КМС 149 1984 00:22:58 5 1:22( 49) 1:26( 51) 1:35( 34) 0:44( 35) 1:16( 52) 0:35( 53) 1:39( 38) 1:19( 39) 1:01( 54) 3:54( 55) 1:11( 43) 2:36( 56) 1:17( 47) 1:34( 57) 1:05(100)
6 Агеева Татьяна СДЮСШ I 417 1985 00:23:20 6 1:35( 49) 1:43( 51) 1:44( 34) 0:48( 35) 1:23( 52) 0:40( 53) 1:27( 38) 1:22( 39) 1:14( 54) 2:05( 55) 1:19( 43) 2:59( 56) 1:27( 47) 1:48( 57) 1:17(100)
7 Гайдамака Александра МГТУ I 488 1985 00:28:05 7 1:47( 49) 1:54( 51) 1:49( 34) 0:49( 35) 1:25( 52) 0:38( 53) 1:54( 38) 2:30( 39) 3:04( 54) 2:29( 55) 2:06( 43) 2:37( 56) 1:24( 47) 1:47( 57) 1:21(100)
8 Суржикова Екатерина Ориента-Весна III 316 1986 00:30:30 8 4:43( 49) 1:48( 51) 1:53( 34) 1:00( 35) 1:32( 52) 0:38( 53) 2:34( 38) 1:36( 39) 1:19( 54) 2:32( 55) 1:48( 43) 2:49( 56) 1:30( 47) 2:06( 57) 2:11(100)
9 Шимилис Анастасия Лично III 474 1984 00:38:11 9 5:15( 49) 2:05( 51) 2:13( 34) 1:51( 35) 1:46( 52) 0:46( 53) 2:31( 38) 2:27( 39) 4:25( 54) 3:14( 55) 2:19( 43) 3:07( 56) 1:35( 47) 2:32( 57) 1:32(100)
10 Козлова Марина Ориента-SKI-O КМС 375 1985 п.п.7.8 1:44( 31) 1:29( 32) 0:32( 33) 1:44( 34) 1:16( 35) 2:23( 36) 1:27( 37) 1:43( 61) 0:29( 38) 1:44( 39) 1:14( 40) 1:10( 41) 1:56( 42) 1:05( 43) 1:44( 44) 1:25( 45) 1:37( 46) 1:09( 47) 2:19( 48) 1:06(100)
11 Озерская Анна Ориента-SKI-O МС 383 1984 п.п.7.8 1:38( 31) 1:19( 32) 0:34( 33) 1:29( 34) 0:45( 35) 1:58( 36) 1:16( 37) 1:28( 38) 1:24( 39) 1:04( 40) 1:06( 41) 1:29( 42) 0:54( 43) 1:35( 44) 1:24( 45) 1:34( 46) 1:06( 47) 2:14( 48) 1:04(100)
12 Копейкина Мария ЭЛК МС 455 1983 п.п.7.8 1:47( 31) 1:13( 32) 0:31( 33) 1:25( 34) 0:42( 35) 1:48( 36) 1:11( 37) 1:20( 38) 1:15( 39) 0:58( 40) 0:58( 41) 1:29( 42) 0:53( 43) 1:35( 44) 1:19( 45) 1:20( 46) 0:56( 47) 1:55( 48) 0:57(100)
Ж21 15 КП, 3.560 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Котова Юлия Малахит-Ориента МС 229 1981 00:20:01 1 1:22( 49) 1:28( 51) 1:40( 34) 0:44( 35) 1:12( 52) 0:33( 53) 1:22( 38) 1:12( 39) 1:01( 54) 1:52( 55) 1:09( 43) 2:04( 56) 1:13( 47) 1:32( 57) 1:11(100)
2 Закиматова Любовь МГСУ КМС 259 1980 00:20:25 2 1:39( 49) 1:35( 51) 1:35( 34) 0:42( 35) 1:14( 52) 0:39( 53) 1:21( 38) 1:17( 39) 1:04( 54) 1:54( 55) 1:04( 43) 2:10( 56) 1:10( 47) 1:29( 57) 1:06(100)
3 Хельдерт Елена Ориента-Рост КМС 361 1974 00:20:52 3 1:27( 49) 1:30( 51) 1:37( 34) 0:43( 35) 1:10( 52) 0:32( 53) 1:23( 38) 1:49( 39) 1:11( 54) 1:56( 55) 1:03( 43) 2:08( 56) 1:13( 47) 1:31( 57) 1:09(100)
4 Реброва Екатерина Ориента-СКРУМ МС 416 1977 00:20:56 4 1:31( 49) 1:32( 51) 1:40( 34) 0:43( 35) 1:13( 52) 0:35( 53) 1:28( 38) 1:17( 39) 1:11( 54) 1:51( 55) 1:11( 43) 2:14( 56) 1:16( 47) 1:35( 57) 1:11(100)
5 Андреева Елена Ориента-Рост КМС 349 1974 00:21:46 5 1:34( 49) 1:38( 51) 1:47( 34) 0:45( 35) 1:19( 52) 0:37( 53) 1:39( 38) 1:16( 39) 1:11( 54) 2:04( 55) 1:14( 43) 2:13( 56) 1:17( 47) 1:37( 57) 1:08(100)
6 Тимохина Мария ЮНИТЕКС КМС 506 1980 00:22:46 6 1:37( 49) 1:45( 51) 1:54( 34) 0:55( 35) 1:22( 52) 0:38( 53) 1:48( 38) 1:27( 39) 1:17( 54) 2:13( 55) 1:19( 43) 2:08( 56) 1:13( 47) 1:32( 57) 1:10(100)
7 Савченко Елена Ориента-Хорошево КМС 427 1982 00:23:06 7 1:29( 49) 1:50( 51) 1:46( 34) 0:52( 35) 1:19( 52) 0:36( 53) 1:42( 38) 1:32( 39) 1:15( 54) 2:00( 55) 1:13( 43) 2:38( 56) 1:19( 47) 1:47( 57) 1:21(100)
8 Попова Ольга Ориента-Рост КМС 353 1974 00:25:02 8 1:52( 49) 1:50( 51) 2:07( 34) 0:51( 35) 1:25( 52) 0:43( 53) 1:50( 38) 1:33( 39) 1:46( 54) 2:17( 55) 1:18( 43) 2:33( 56) 1:22( 47) 1:43( 57) 1:21(100)
9 Белоглазова Наталья Ориента-Хорошево КМС 426 1975 00:25:15 9 1:48( 49) 1:50( 51) 1:54( 34) 0:56( 35) 1:36( 52) 0:46( 53) 1:53( 38) 1:34( 39) 1:19( 54) 2:11( 55) 1:23( 43) 2:43( 56) 1:33( 47) 2:00( 57) 1:24(100)
10 Горбачева Татьяна Лыткарино-СДЮШОР I 147 1971 00:26:03 10 1:48( 49) 1:56( 51) 2:00( 34) 0:54( 35) 1:26( 52) 0:41( 53) 1:51( 38) 1:50( 39) 1:27( 54) 2:16( 55) 1:28( 43) 2:47( 56) 1:33( 47) 1:56( 57) 1:34(100)
11 Зрелина Наталья Ориента-SKI-O I 371 1974 00:26:36 11 1:41( 49) 1:58( 51) 1:59( 34) 0:54( 35) 1:34( 52) 0:44( 53) 1:54( 38) 1:37( 39) 1:37( 54) 2:37( 55) 1:44( 43) 2:43( 56) 1:32( 47) 2:00( 57) 1:30(100)
12 Рощина Янина МГУ II 231 1982 00:27:22 12 2:01( 49) 2:48( 51) 2:05( 34) 0:58( 35) 1:38( 52) 0:46( 53) 1:57( 38) 1:42( 39) 1:26( 54) 2:29( 55) 1:27( 43) 2:39( 56) 1:29( 47) 1:58( 57) 1:26(100)
13 Феофилактова Татьяна МГУ I 524 1976 00:29:31 13 1:59( 49) 1:50( 51) 2:53( 34) 0:54( 35) 1:26( 52) 0:41( 53) 2:09( 38) 2:56( 39) 1:41( 54) 2:25( 55) 1:38( 43) 3:08( 56) 1:27( 47) 1:49( 57) 2:02(100)
14 Нижникова Элла О-Клуб II 487 1969 00:33:52 14 2:29( 49) 1:59( 51) 2:12( 34) 1:01( 35) 2:08( 52) 0:49( 53) 2:18( 38) 3:58( 39) 1:55( 54) 3:57( 55) 2:26( 43) 3:03( 56) 1:31( 47) 1:58( 57) 1:34(100)
15 Кобелева Виктория Лыткарино-СДЮШОР КМС 163 1982 п.п.7.8 1:36( 31) 1:21( 32) 0:34( 33) 1:35( 34) 0:46( 35) 2:00( 36) 1:17( 37) 1:25( 38) 1:21( 39) 1:10( 40) 1:01( 41) 1:32( 42) 0:59( 43) 1:33( 44) 1:18( 45) 1:28( 46) 1:04( 47) 2:11( 48) 1:04(100)
16 Цекина Мария Мысль 257 1982 п.п.7.8 6:01( 31) 1:50( 32) 2:43( 34) 0:53( 35) 3:17( 52) 1:04( 36) 2:00( 53) 16:15( 38) 1:57( 39) 1:59( 54) 4:43( 55) 1:51( 43) 2:55( 56) 1:28( 47) 1:53( 57) 1:22(100)
17 Рябкина Татьяна Ориента-Костылев МСМК 347 1980 п.п.7.8 1:26( 31) 1:05( 32) 0:27( 33) 1:16( 34) 0:37( 35) 1:36( 36) 1:05( 37) 1:11( 38) 1:06( 39) 0:53( 40) 0:50( 41) 1:26( 42) 0:49( 43) 1:15( 44) 1:03( 45) 1:07( 46) 0:50( 47) 1:33( 48) 0:49(100)
Ж35 15 КП, 3.560 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Медведева Ирина Ориента-ВЕЛО МС 448 1967 00:22:05 1 1:41( 49) 1:37( 51) 1:38( 34) 0:46( 35) 1:13( 52) 0:35( 53) 1:24( 38) 1:25( 39) 1:08( 54) 2:01( 55) 1:18( 43) 2:13( 56) 1:14( 47) 1:38( 57) 1:46(100)
2 Боровкова Марина Звездочка I 459 1964 00:22:09 2 1:54( 49) 1:39( 51) 1:44( 34) 0:47( 35) 1:16( 52) 0:35( 53) 1:24( 38) 1:19( 39) 1:09( 54) 1:56( 55) 1:15( 43) 2:31( 56) 1:17( 47) 1:41( 57) 1:15(100)
3 Романова Дина ВетерОК I 223 1966 00:23:04 3 1:46( 49) 1:46( 51) 1:44( 34) 0:52( 35) 1:18( 52) 0:38( 53) 1:46( 38) 1:19( 39) 1:13( 54) 2:08( 55) 1:13( 43) 2:27( 56) 1:20( 47) 1:44( 57) 1:17(100)
4 Репина Ольга Ориента-SKI-O II 390 1965 00:23:46 4 1:33( 49) 1:42( 51) 1:47( 34) 0:48( 35) 2:05( 52) 0:39( 53) 1:37( 38) 1:29( 39) 1:36( 54) 2:06( 55) 1:19( 43) 2:21( 56) 1:22( 47) 1:45( 57) 1:11(100)
5 Тихонова Елена Лучик КМС 473 1968 00:25:35 5 1:50( 49) 1:55( 51) 1:50( 34) 0:54( 35) 1:23( 52) 0:39( 53) 1:48( 38) 1:26( 39) 1:14( 54) 2:17( 55) 1:20( 43) 3:52( 56) 1:22( 47) 1:48( 57) 1:26(100)
6 Глухова Валерия Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 145 1968 00:27:16 6 1:46( 49) 1:55( 51) 2:07( 34) 0:56( 35) 1:34( 52) 0:45( 53) 1:58( 38) 1:55( 39) 1:27( 54) 2:21( 55) 1:42( 43) 2:52( 56) 1:39( 47) 2:06( 57) 1:36(100)
7 Карагичева Наталья Опал II 420 1966 00:30:43 7 2:15( 49) 2:43( 51) 2:11( 34) 1:05( 35) 1:57( 52) 0:45( 53) 2:17( 38) 1:51( 39) 2:06( 54) 2:57( 55) 2:09( 43) 3:33( 56) 1:27( 47) 1:46( 57) 1:12(100)
8 Смирнова Оксана Ориента-Рост III 359 1964 00:31:06 8 2:45( 49) 2:13( 51) 2:27( 34) 1:06( 35) 1:40( 52) 0:50( 53) 2:08( 38) 2:07( 39) 1:51( 54) 2:29( 55) 1:43( 43) 3:36( 56) 1:46( 47) 2:13( 57) 1:40(100)
9 Кашина Наталия Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 160 1968 00:34:17 9 1:57( 49) 2:19( 51) 2:29( 34) 1:15( 35) 1:59( 52) 1:01( 53) 2:31( 38) 2:38( 39) 1:54( 54) 3:01( 55) 2:31( 43) 3:53( 56) 1:58( 47) 2:25( 57) 1:48(100)
10 Суржикова Ольга Ориента-Весна 317 1968 00:57:40 10 3:22( 49) 3:27( 51) 3:26( 34) 1:50( 35) 2:42( 52) 1:13( 53) 7:55( 38) 3:42( 39) 3:04( 54) 9:55( 55) 3:38( 43) 4:32( 56) 2:24( 47) 3:01( 57) 2:34(100)
Ж40 15 КП, 3.560 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Шорохова Лидия Искатель КМС 343 1956 00:20:33 1 1:26( 49) 1:28( 51) 1:39( 34) 0:44( 35) 1:13( 52) 0:34( 53) 1:27( 38) 1:23( 39) 1:05( 54) 2:11( 55) 1:06( 43) 2:07( 56) 1:08( 47) 1:29( 57) 1:04(100)
2 Митерева Галина Искатель I 337 1962 00:24:46 2 1:40( 49) 1:53( 51) 1:52( 34) 0:54( 35) 1:22( 52) 0:39( 53) 1:52( 38) 1:46( 39) 1:26( 54) 2:21( 55) 1:26( 43) 2:35( 56) 1:20( 47) 1:46( 57) 1:23(100)
3 Молчанова Елена Звездочка I 460 1961 00:25:59 3 1:40( 49) 1:48( 51) 1:57( 34) 0:51( 35) 1:31( 52) 0:44( 53) 2:05( 38) 1:36( 39) 1:26( 54) 2:22( 55) 1:39( 43) 2:49( 56) 1:32( 47) 1:59( 57) 1:27(100)
4 Барзова Елена Лично 119 1960 00:42:53 4 2:53( 49) 3:05( 51) 3:21( 34) 2:02( 35) 2:30( 52) 0:57( 53) 3:14( 38) 2:43( 39) 2:29( 54) 3:36( 55) 3:07( 43) 4:39( 56) 2:39( 47) 2:58( 57) 2:06(100)
5 Зорина Елена O-DEAF I 261 1962 п.п.7.8 2:36( 49) 3:01( 51) 2:40( 34) 1:15( 35) 2:43( 52) 1:21( 53) 3:15( 38) 2:45( 39) 5:54( 55) 2:25( 43) 3:49( 56) 1:57( 47) 2:37( 57) 1:47(100)
Ж45 15 КП, 3.560 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Зверкина Ирина Лично III 122 1958 00:28:54 1 2:05( 49) 2:05( 51) 1:54( 34) 0:59( 35) 1:43( 52) 0:40( 53) 4:44( 38) 1:37( 39) 1:24( 54) 2:14( 55) 1:51( 43) 2:30( 56) 1:27( 47) 1:48( 57) 1:20(100)
2 Белоусова Раиса Ориента-Весна II 282 1956 00:38:34 2 2:47( 49) 2:32( 51) 2:31( 34) 1:44( 35) 2:01( 52) 0:49( 53) 3:21( 38) 2:27( 39) 2:24( 54) 5:17( 55) 2:49( 43) 3:48( 56) 1:35( 47) 2:16( 57) 1:40(100)
3 Гурова Ольга Электросталь II 512 1956 00:46:59 3 1:33( 49) 2:07( 51) 2:06( 34) 1:11( 35) 1:17( 52) 0:37( 53) 1:25( 38) 1:40( 39) 10:23( 54) 1:50( 55) 12:58( 55) 1:27( 43) 2:35( 56) 1:19( 47) 1:51( 57) 1:32(100)
Ж50 15 КП, 3.560 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Некрасова Галина Ориента-Весна КМС 307 1950 00:22:30 1 1:39( 49) 1:43( 51) 1:45( 34) 0:49( 35) 1:18( 52) 0:34( 53) 1:38( 38) 1:26( 39) 1:22( 54) 2:04( 55) 1:20( 43) 2:18( 56) 1:16( 47) 1:39( 57) 1:13(100)
2 Мухина Ольга Кунцево I 115 1952 00:26:17 2 1:48( 49) 1:55( 51) 2:03( 34) 0:52( 35) 1:31( 52) 0:40( 53) 2:10( 38) 1:31( 39) 1:30( 54) 2:41( 55) 1:30( 43) 2:45( 56) 1:29( 47) 1:53( 57) 1:27(100)
3 Помазан Наталья Искатель II 340 1953 00:27:56 3 1:46( 49) 1:56( 51) 2:00( 34) 0:55( 35) 1:32( 52) 0:42( 53) 1:47( 61) 0:23( 38) 1:52( 39) 1:52( 54) 3:13( 55) 1:52( 43) 2:40( 56) 1:27( 47) 1:56( 57) 1:32(100)
4 Троянова Вера Билдер I 477 1953 00:30:45 4 2:07( 49) 2:17( 51) 2:21( 34) 1:03( 35) 1:53( 52) 0:53( 53) 2:15( 38) 1:45( 39) 1:40( 54) 3:22( 55) 1:46( 43) 3:05( 56) 1:42( 47) 2:23( 57) 1:36(100)
5 Лапкина Нина Лично I 124 1951 00:32:39 5 2:04( 49) 2:03( 51) 2:13( 34) 0:59( 35) 1:42( 52) 0:43( 53) 3:07( 38) 3:26( 39) 1:57( 54) 2:34( 55) 1:56( 43) 2:54( 56) 1:37( 47) 2:08( 57) 2:40(100)
Ж55 12 КП, 2.340 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Рязанская Татьяна Кунцево I 116 1946 00:17:00 1 0:40( 34) 0:52( 35) 2:10( 36) 0:40( 53) 1:11( 37) 2:14( 39) 1:24( 54) 0:52( 41) 1:33( 55) 0:29( 42) 1:28( 43) 1:47( 57) 1:10(100)
2 Игнатенко Раиса Лично I 123 1947 00:17:30 2 0:43( 34) 0:52( 35) 2:37( 36) 0:59( 53) 1:13( 37) 2:21( 39) 1:22( 54) 0:57( 41) 1:35( 42) 1:10( 43) 1:50( 57) 1:18(100)
3 Мещерякова Валентина Кунцево I 113 1948 00:18:16 3 0:36( 34) 0:51( 35) 2:32( 36) 0:46( 53) 1:23( 37) 2:21( 39) 1:53( 54) 0:52( 41) 2:04( 42) 1:00( 43) 1:55( 57) 1:29(100)
4 Крылова Нина Ориента-Рост II 352 1948 00:23:12 4 0:53( 34) 1:04( 35) 2:42( 36) 0:53( 53) 1:54( 37) 2:49( 39) 2:47( 54) 1:20( 41) 2:28( 42) 1:39( 43) 2:30( 57) 1:39(100)
5 Ромадина Нина O-DEAF II 264 1946 00:35:27 5 1:00( 34) 1:04( 35) 9:52( 36) 3:16( 53) 1:36( 37) 2:53( 39) 2:10( 54) 1:27( 41) 1:59( 42) 1:16( 43) 6:50( 57) 1:30(100)
Ж60 12 КП, 2.340 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лабутина Людмила Медведково I 234 1940 00:17:11 1 0:52( 34) 0:52( 35) 2:11( 36) 0:46( 53) 1:21( 37) 2:36( 39) 1:17( 54) 0:54( 41) 1:47( 42) 1:00( 43) 1:49( 57) 1:16(100)
2 Еремеева Галина Кунцево II 111 1939 00:24:26 2 1:04( 34) 1:48( 35) 3:06( 36) 1:02( 53) 1:45( 37) 3:05( 39) 1:55( 54) 1:18( 41) 2:50( 42) 1:56( 43) 2:19( 57) 1:38(100)
3 Бочарова Раиса Раменское III 471 1940 00:25:33 3 1:14( 34) 1:05( 35) 3:59( 36) 1:44( 53) 2:10( 37) 2:46( 39) 2:12( 54) 1:25( 41) 2:36( 42) 1:39( 43) 2:23( 57) 1:41(100)
4 Роднянская Нина Центр II 440 1942 00:25:43 4 0:53( 34) 1:19( 35) 2:59( 36) 1:04( 53) 1:44( 37) 3:38( 39) 2:38( 54) 1:25( 41) 2:52( 42) 2:17( 43) 2:30( 57) 1:47(100)
5 Потрахова Галина Центр II 439 1939 00:36:03 5 1:04( 34) 1:17( 35) 3:38( 36) 1:04( 53) 6:43( 37) 3:20( 39) 1:53( 54) 1:41( 41) 2:16( 42) 8:07( 43) 2:32( 57) 1:51(100)
6 Чарная Ирина Динамо 22 II 107 1939 п.п.7.8 2:35( 49) 3:55( 51) 2:31( 34) 1:13( 35) 1:54( 52) 0:55( 53) 3:14( 38) 2:24( 39) 3:47( 54) 3:31( 55) 2:40( 43) 3:33( 56) 1:49( 47)
Ж65 12 КП, 2.340 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Шелоумова Татьяна Динамо 22 I 108 1938 00:17:00 1 0:47( 34) 0:53( 35) 2:19( 36) 0:44( 53) 1:23( 37) 2:21( 39) 1:21( 54) 0:56( 41) 1:30( 42) 1:03( 43) 1:58( 57) 1:15(100)
2 Шустикова Валентина Раменское I 470 1938 00:20:36 2 0:51( 34) 1:04( 35) 2:41( 36) 1:00( 53) 1:32( 37) 2:37( 39) 1:49( 54) 1:00( 41) 2:04( 42) 1:44( 43) 2:02( 57) 1:39(100)
М10 9 КП, 2.280 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Коптелов Андрей Малахит-Ориента IIю 225 1993 00:15:42 1 1:19( 50) 1:29( 32) 0:44( 33) 1:47( 34) 0:57( 35) 1:59( 53) 3:04( 38) 2:57( 48) 0:57(100)
2 Морозов Александр Ориента-SKI-O IIю 378 1993 00:15:58 2 1:46( 50) 1:30( 32) 0:39( 33) 2:09( 34) 0:48( 35) 2:28( 53) 1:47( 38) 3:09( 48) 1:15(100)
3 Медведников Степан Ориента-Весна IIю 305 1993 00:17:51 3 1:44( 50) 1:38( 32) 0:57( 33) 1:54( 34) 1:02( 35) 2:14( 53) 2:27( 38) 4:01( 48) 1:18(100)
4 Марамыгин Кирилл Ориента-SKI-O IIю 377 1993 00:18:46 4 2:28( 50) 1:30( 32) 1:00( 33) 1:57( 34) 0:59( 35) 2:22( 53) 2:45( 38) 4:13( 48) 1:05(100)
5 Ештокин Павел Ориента-Весна 303 1994 00:22:46 5 1:50( 50) 1:47( 51) 1:02( 32) 1:28( 33) 1:57( 34) 1:34( 35) 2:55( 53) 3:43( 38) 4:30( 48) 1:23(100)
6 Боровков Дмитрий Звездочка 458 1993 00:22:51 6 1:54( 50) 1:37( 32) 2:19( 33) 2:36( 34) 3:50( 35) 2:13( 53) 2:44( 38) 4:12( 48) 1:00(100)
7 Головешкин Александр Ориента-SKI-O IIIю 394 1993 00:24:52 7 1:59( 50) 1:31( 32) 0:47( 33) 4:25( 34) 3:03( 35) 2:06( 53) 3:24( 38) 6:09( 48) 1:00(100)
8 Коротенко Виктор Рязань IIIю 469 1993 00:27:30 8 2:04( 50) 11:00( 32) 0:36( 33) 1:57( 34) 1:09( 35) 2:23( 53) 2:12( 38) 4:29( 48) 1:09(100)
9 Рубанова Антонина Лыткарино-СДЮШОР 191 1993 00:27:37 9 2:42( 50) 1:51( 32) 1:52( 33) 3:37( 34) 1:22( 35) 3:26( 53) 3:41( 38) 7:14( 48) 1:15(100)
10 Таранцев Андрей ВВИА 446 1994 00:31:57 10 2:01( 50) 2:40( 32) 1:06( 33) 2:55( 34) 1:07( 35) 9:41( 53) 5:18( 38) 5:29( 48) 1:08(100)
11 Кочурин Алексей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 172 1994 00:32:33 11 7:54( 50) 3:17( 32) 1:10( 33) 4:42( 34) 2:33( 35) 2:52( 53) 3:23( 38) 4:50( 48) 1:18(100)
12 Харитонов Михаил Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 210 1993 00:36:37 12 4:03( 50) 5:06( 32) 2:20( 33) 3:28( 34) 4:50( 35) 3:12( 53) 5:30( 38) 6:29( 48) 1:04(100)
13 Чубар Лев Ориента-Весна 300 1995 00:47:47 13 3:04( 50) 3:30( 32) 1:39( 33) 11:29( 34) 2:27( 35) 7:53( 53) 6:46( 38) 8:02( 48) 2:05(100)
14 Рыжов Сергей Ориента-SKI-O IIIю 392 1994 00:48:21 14 2:01( 50) 4:41( 32) 1:16( 33) 2:00( 34) 1:36( 35) 3:50( 53) 6:09( 38) 25:22( 48) 0:59(100)
15 Горбачов Александр Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 212 1995 00:53:00 15 2:44( 50) 2:05( 32) 1:28( 33) 4:36( 34) 1:40( 35) 3:35( 53) 6:16( 38) 28:35( 48) 1:29(100)
16 Кубарев Алексей Лично 532 1997 01:09:31 16 10:27( 50) 4:34( 51) 1:53( 33) 7:12( 34) 3:34( 35) 4:43( 53) 18:41( 38)
М12 9 КП, 2.280 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Роменский Дмитрий Ориента-Весна II 311 1991 00:11:58 1 1:18( 50) 1:13( 32) 0:34( 33) 1:24( 34) 0:48( 35) 1:38( 53) 1:19( 38) 2:29( 48) 0:51(100)
2 Белоусов Алексей Ориента-Весна IIю 281 1991 00:12:02 2 1:11( 50) 1:13( 32) 0:34( 33) 1:23( 34) 0:42( 35) 1:35( 53) 1:33( 38) 2:36( 48) 0:53(100)
3 Пыжов Николай МФТИ II 452 1991 00:12:25 3 1:17( 50) 1:08( 32) 0:28( 33) 1:30( 34) 0:43( 35) 1:32( 53) 1:42( 38) 2:51( 48) 0:53(100)
4 Слепцов Денис Центр Iю 443 1991 00:12:31 4 1:18( 50) 1:09( 32) 0:32( 33) 1:37( 34) 1:13( 35) 1:34( 53) 1:17( 38) 2:31( 48) 0:53(100)
5 Гуров Василий Ориента-SKI-O Iю 366 1992 00:12:38 5 1:18( 50) 1:08( 32) 0:47( 33) 1:25( 34) 0:42( 35) 1:48( 53) 1:35( 38) 2:36( 48) 0:54(100)
6 Тихонов Глеб Мос.Компас-Ориента Iю 247 1992 00:14:07 6 1:33( 50) 1:20( 32) 0:38( 33) 0:01( 33) 1:57( 34) 0:50( 35) 1:54( 53) 1:44( 38) 2:45( 48) 1:02(100)
7 Фатехов Тагир Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 207 1992 00:14:12 7 1:18( 50) 1:09( 32) 0:55( 33) 1:33( 34) 1:31( 35) 1:42( 53) 1:58( 38) 2:47( 48) 0:53(100)
8 Полтавцев Андрей Рязань IIю 466 1991 00:14:23 8 1:33( 50) 1:22( 32) 0:40( 33) 1:47( 34) 0:48( 35) 2:02( 53) 1:43( 38) 2:56( 48) 1:09(100)
9 Мохов Михаил Раменское Iю 410 1991 00:14:28 9 1:18( 50) 2:35( 32) 0:34( 33) 1:23( 34) 1:14( 35) 1:41( 53) 1:36( 38) 2:42( 48) 0:58(100)
10 Макеев Андрей Мос.Компас-Ориента Iю 498 1991 00:14:36 10 1:43( 50) 1:29( 32) 0:45( 33) 1:43( 34) 0:48( 35) 2:02( 53) 1:47( 38) 2:55( 48) 0:59(100)
11 Бортников Роман Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 137 1991 00:14:39 11 1:27( 50) 1:24( 32) 0:40( 33) 2:32( 34) 0:51( 35) 1:47( 53) 1:58( 38) 2:36( 48) 0:56(100)
12 Терещенко Василий Ориента-Весна IIю 318 1991 00:14:41 12 1:41( 50) 1:20( 32) 0:43( 33) 1:29( 34) 0:57( 35) 1:57( 53) 2:11( 38) 2:55( 48) 1:03(100)
13 Калужин Павел Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 158 1992 00:14:47 13 1:45( 50) 1:34( 32) 0:44( 33) 1:50( 34) 0:53( 35) 1:55( 53) 1:32( 38) 3:07( 48) 0:59(100)
14 Приходько Илья Ориента-SKI-O IIю 387 1992 00:15:51 14 1:40( 50) 1:31( 32) 0:52( 33) 2:00( 34) 0:45( 35) 1:51( 53) 1:56( 38) 3:46( 48) 1:03(100)
15 Иванилов Михаил Ориента-SKI-O Iю 372 1992 00:15:52 15 1:39( 50) 1:15( 32) 0:42( 33) 1:40( 34) 0:53( 35) 2:51( 53) 2:24( 38) 3:00( 48) 1:00(100)
16 Атаманов Евгений Мысль IIIю 249 1991 00:16:09 16 1:22( 50) 1:24( 32) 0:52( 33) 1:45( 34) 1:13( 35) 1:40( 53) 2:12( 38) 4:14( 48) 0:59(100)
17 Сухарев Петр Искатель IIIю 341 1992 00:16:10 17 1:52( 50) 1:15( 32) 1:01( 33) 1:44( 34) 0:56( 35) 2:46( 53) 1:57( 38) 3:18( 48) 0:56(100)
18 Хрыкин Дмитрий Ориента-SKI-O IIю 401 1992 00:16:11 18 1:26( 50) 1:21( 32) 1:03( 33) 1:30( 34) 0:56( 35) 1:44( 53) 3:06( 38) 3:40( 48) 1:00(100)
19 Струкалин Виктор Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 201 1991 00:16:11 18 1:50( 50) 1:22( 32) 0:52( 33) 1:50( 34) 0:49( 35) 2:21( 53) 1:59( 38) 3:26( 48) 1:14(100)
20 Брыксин Илья Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 138 1992 00:16:18 20 1:48( 50) 1:45( 32) 0:45( 33) 1:59( 34) 1:04( 35) 2:03( 53) 2:06( 38) 3:08( 48) 1:12(100)
21 Гаврилин Денис Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 143 1992 00:16:39 21 1:20( 50) 1:16( 32) 0:48( 33) 2:05( 34) 0:48( 35) 2:12( 53) 1:46( 38) 4:53( 48) 1:00(100)
22 Воронов Михаил Ориента-Весна IIIю 287 1992 00:17:08 22 1:50( 50) 1:28( 32) 0:53( 33) 1:43( 34) 0:49( 35) 2:10( 53) 2:31( 38) 4:03( 48) 1:11(100)
23 Бирюков Александр Ориента-Весна 283 1991 00:17:13 23 1:41( 50) 1:27( 32) 0:36( 33) 1:44( 34) 1:15( 35) 1:47( 53) 4:47( 38) 2:35( 48) 0:55(100)
24 Бобков Андрей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 135 1992 00:17:23 24 1:31( 50) 1:27( 32) 0:46( 33) 2:07( 34) 1:46( 35) 2:22( 53) 2:10( 38) 3:40( 48) 1:04(100)
25 Леонов Павел Раменское 409 1991 00:17:43 25 1:36( 50) 1:35( 32) 0:40( 33) 1:58( 34) 1:16( 35) 2:37( 53) 2:11( 38) 4:21( 48) 1:03(100)
26 Сычевский Евгений Ориента-SKI-O Iю 399 1991 00:18:14 26 1:37( 50) 1:40( 32) 1:14( 33) 2:13( 34) 1:02( 35) 2:10( 53) 2:32( 38) 4:20( 48) 1:02(100)
27 Языков Павел Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 219 1991 00:18:27 27 1:57( 50) 1:41( 32) 0:48( 33) 2:07( 34) 0:58( 35) 2:20( 53) 3:10( 38) 3:47( 48) 1:14(100)
28 Ефимов Николай Ориента-SKI-O IIю 368 1992 00:18:39 28 1:43( 50) 1:32( 32) 0:52( 33) 2:09( 34) 1:10( 35) 2:23( 53) 2:08( 38) 5:11( 48) 1:01(100)
29 Максимов Владимир Ориента-SKI-O IIIю 363 1991 00:18:51 29 1:39( 50) 1:47( 32) 2:30( 33) 2:10( 34) 0:59( 35) 2:38( 53) 2:05( 38) 3:25( 48) 1:11(100)
30 Чистяков Григорий Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 214 1991 00:19:07 30 1:46( 50) 1:28( 32) 0:47( 33) 2:00( 34) 0:59( 35) 2:24( 53) 2:28( 38) 5:14( 48) 1:28(100)
31 Вымениц Игорь Мысль IIIю 254 00:19:09 31 2:21( 50) 1:45( 32) 0:44( 33) 2:03( 34) 1:28( 35) 2:30( 53) 1:55( 38) 4:35( 48) 1:15(100)
32 Мариков Михаил Ориента-Весна IIю 304 1991 00:19:23 32 1:16( 50) 1:57( 32) 0:49( 33) 1:31( 34) 1:23( 35) 1:50( 53) 5:12( 38) 4:06( 48) 0:52(100)
33 Агеев Дмитрий СДЮСШ Iю 510 1991 00:19:26 33 1:46( 50) 1:37( 32) 0:57( 33) 2:08( 34) 1:05( 35) 4:11( 53) 2:24( 38) 3:25( 48) 1:01(100)
34 Гераскин Сергей O-DEAF 489 1991 00:19:42 34 1:56( 50) 1:48( 32) 0:53( 33) 2:22( 34) 1:01( 35) 2:45( 53) 2:20( 38) 4:32( 48) 1:16(100)
35 Филин Евгений Рязань IIю 468 1991 00:19:51 35 1:45( 50) 1:25( 32) 0:54( 33) 2:09( 34) 2:06( 35) 2:05( 53) 2:20( 38) 5:21( 48) 1:16(100)
36 Ештокин Михаил Ориента-Весна IIIю 292 1991 00:19:57 36 1:47( 50) 1:58( 32) 0:49( 33) 1:32( 34) 1:21( 35) 1:53( 53) 5:06( 38) 4:08( 48) 0:55(100)
37 Лушников Андрей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 178 1992 00:20:21 37 1:44( 50) 2:32( 32) 0:48( 33) 2:38( 34) 0:52( 35) 2:36( 53) 2:29( 38) 4:56( 48) 1:12(100)
38 Тургенев Ален O-DEAF 476 1991 00:20:21 37 1:38( 50) 1:30( 32) 0:33( 33) 0:01( 33) 2:08( 34) 1:36( 35) 4:01( 53) 2:06( 38) 5:11( 48) 1:05(100)
39 Балихин Андрей Мос.Компас-Ориента IIIю 497 1991 00:20:47 39 1:52( 50) 1:28( 32) 0:52( 33) 2:02( 34) 1:09( 35) 3:21( 53) 3:33( 38) 4:52( 48) 1:08(100)
40 Коротков Михаил Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 171 1991 00:21:05 40 1:55( 50) 1:48( 32) 2:04( 33) 2:22( 34) 1:01( 35) 2:43( 53) 3:34( 38) 3:49( 48) 1:13(100)
41 Орлов Илья Ориента-Герасимова IIIю 332 1992 00:21:16 41 1:43( 50) 1:27( 32) 2:23( 33) 2:06( 34) 1:01( 35) 1:58( 53) 4:59( 38) 4:08( 48) 1:00(100)
42 Лапин Семен Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 176 1991 00:21:41 42 1:31( 50) 1:39( 32) 0:45( 33) 1:57( 34) 0:50( 35) 1:58( 53) 6:57( 38) 4:32( 48) 1:06(100)
43 Люкманов Андрей Грипузан IIю 485 1991 00:22:05 43 4:31( 50) 1:28( 32) 1:53( 33) 2:12( 34) 0:58( 35) 2:25( 53) 2:04( 38) 5:07( 48) 1:00(100)
44 Орлов Андрей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 183 1992 00:23:20 44 1:44( 50) 1:31( 32) 1:51( 33) 2:08( 34) 0:52( 35) 2:00( 53) 6:48( 38) 4:45( 48) 1:11(100)
45 Шамшеев Данила Ориента-Весна IIIю 325 1991 00:23:29 45 2:10( 50) 1:59( 32) 1:08( 33) 3:30( 34) 1:18( 35) 2:46( 53) 3:01( 38) 5:42( 48) 1:19(100)
46 Алексашкин Павел Рязань IIIю 467 1991 00:26:17 46 2:00( 50) 2:11( 32) 1:04( 33) 3:26( 34) 1:27( 35) 6:43( 53) 2:46( 38) 4:53( 48) 1:15(100)
47 Жижин Алексей Раменское 406 1992 00:27:13 47 1:29( 50) 1:26( 32) 9:31( 33) 3:11( 34) 0:53( 35) 2:00( 53) 1:48( 38) 5:17( 48) 1:07(100)
48 Грузин Иван Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 154 1991 00:27:36 48 2:07( 50) 2:31( 32) 7:29( 33) 2:22( 34) 1:33( 35) 2:35( 53) 2:25( 38) 4:53( 48) 0:58(100)
49 Алфимов Денис Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 198 1992 00:29:41 49 2:22( 50) 1:59( 32) 2:40( 33) 3:27( 34) 2:13( 35) 3:59( 53) 4:34( 38) 6:13( 48) 1:38(100)
50 Грузин Василий Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 187 1991 00:30:10 50 3:18( 50) 2:05( 32) 7:18( 33) 2:16( 34) 1:22( 35) 3:02( 53) 2:20( 38) 5:55( 48) 1:29(100)
51 Колданов Борис Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 165 1992 00:33:56 51 2:10( 50) 2:03( 32) 1:02( 33) 4:06( 34) 1:12( 35) 5:15( 53) 8:21( 38) 7:52( 48) 1:28(100)
52 Братчук Павел Ориента-Весна IIIю 284 1991 00:45:49 52 17:34( 50) 3:46( 32) 1:26( 33) 2:41( 34) 1:18( 35) 3:19( 53) 5:48( 38) 7:55( 48) 1:25(100)
53 Мульцин Владимир Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 179 1991 00:50:06 53 1:49( 50) 1:31( 32) 1:24( 33) 2:18( 34) 1:01( 35) 4:07( 53) 29:27( 38) 6:18( 48) 1:38(100)
54 Нилов Михаил Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 180 1991 п.п.7.8 1:22( 50) 1:12( 32) 0:39( 33) 1:37( 34) 3:47( 53) 2:21( 38) 2:44( 48) 0:54(100)
55 Воробьев Алексей Мысль 253 1991 п.п.7.8 1:35( 50) 1:25( 32) 0:45( 33) 1:49( 34) 1:37( 35) 2:05( 53) 2:25( 38) 3:44( 57) 1:17(100)
56 Хропов Андрей Мос.Компас-Ориента Iю 526 1991 п.п.7.8 0:46( 34) 1:00( 35) 2:53( 36) 0:42( 53) 1:34( 37) 3:14( 39) 2:19( 54) 1:04( 41) 1:56( 42) 2:11( 43) 2:03( 57) 1:26(100)
М14 12 КП, 2.340 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Вольнов Алексей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 141 1989 00:12:43 1 0:30( 34) 0:41( 35) 1:36( 36) 0:37( 53) 0:55( 37) 1:31( 39) 0:57( 54) 0:43( 41) 1:04( 55) 0:25( 42) 0:44( 43) 1:36( 57) 1:01(100)
2 Беляев Андрей Мысль Iю 252 1989 00:12:53 2 0:24( 34) 0:37( 35) 1:46( 36) 0:34( 53) 1:01( 37) 1:40( 39) 1:00( 54) 0:42( 41) 1:32( 42) 0:44( 43) 1:30( 57) 1:00(100)
3 Оськин Никита Мысль II 255 1989 00:13:01 3 0:25( 34) 0:34( 35) 1:51( 36) 0:35( 53) 0:55( 37) 1:43( 39) 0:55( 54) 0:42( 41) 1:29( 42) 0:58( 43) 1:26( 57) 1:05(100)
4 Комаров Павел Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 168 1990 00:13:15 4 0:30( 34) 0:41( 35) 1:47( 36) 0:41( 53) 0:58( 37) 1:40( 39) 1:03( 54) 0:42( 41) 1:28( 42) 0:45( 43) 1:32( 57) 1:04(100)
5 Дауд Роман Ориента-СКРУМ II 472 1989 00:14:42 5 0:30( 34) 0:44( 35) 1:54( 36) 0:38( 53) 1:01( 37) 2:00( 39) 1:09( 54) 0:46( 41) 1:49( 42) 1:04( 43) 1:38( 57) 1:06(100)
6 Чирко Денис Раменское IIIю 414 1989 00:15:10 6 0:45( 34) 0:53( 35) 1:51( 36) 0:33( 53) 2:07( 37) 1:36( 39) 1:27( 54) 0:47( 41) 1:22( 42) 0:58( 43) 1:30( 57) 0:58(100)
7 Рябов Максим Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 194 1989 00:15:11 7 0:31( 34) 0:45( 35) 2:07( 36) 0:43( 53) 0:59( 37) 2:15( 39) 1:32( 54) 0:51( 41) 1:37( 42) 0:50( 43) 1:33( 57) 1:03(100)
8 Дружнов Максим Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 151 1990 00:15:19 8 0:31( 34) 0:45( 35) 2:00( 36) 0:37( 53) 1:12( 37) 2:02( 39) 1:27( 54) 0:51( 41) 1:45( 42) 1:03( 43) 1:34( 57) 1:06(100)
9 Белоусов Александр Ориента-Весна 280 1989 00:15:21 9 0:27( 34) 0:36( 35) 2:01( 36) 0:39( 53) 1:03( 37) 2:30( 39) 1:12( 54) 0:48( 41) 1:47( 42) 1:10( 43) 1:43( 57) 1:03(100)
10 Романов Антон Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 188 1989 00:15:22 10 0:30( 34) 0:44( 35) 1:59( 36) 0:42( 53) 1:05( 37) 1:58( 39) 1:20( 54) 0:53( 41) 1:56( 42) 1:02( 43) 1:39( 57) 1:09(100)
11 Чижов Алексей Ориента-Хорошево II 433 1989 00:15:46 11 0:41( 34) 0:48( 35) 2:11( 36) 0:50( 53) 1:19( 37) 2:02( 39) 1:38( 54) 0:51( 41) 1:27( 42) 0:57( 43) 1:32( 57) 1:05(100)
12 Тарасов Максим Мос.Компас-Ориента IIю 245 1989 00:15:56 12 0:34( 34) 0:42( 35) 1:53( 36) 0:36( 53) 0:57( 37) 2:45( 39) 1:12( 54) 0:49( 41) 2:05( 42) 1:19( 43) 1:36( 57) 1:04(100)
13 Данилин Дмитрий Ориента-Весна IIю 290 1990 00:16:10 13 0:37( 34) 0:47( 35) 2:11( 36) 0:39( 53) 1:06( 37) 2:30( 39) 1:10( 54) 0:49( 41) 1:43( 42) 1:14( 43) 1:45( 57) 1:10(100)
14 Картвелишвили Андрей Мос.Компас-Ориента Iю 240 1990 00:16:11 14 0:32( 34) 0:46( 35) 1:53( 36) 0:37( 53) 1:15( 37) 2:45( 39) 1:15( 54) 0:59( 41) 1:57( 42) 0:57( 43) 1:36( 57) 1:12(100)
15 Агапов Кирилл Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 129 1990 00:16:15 15 0:27( 34) 0:44( 35) 2:12( 36) 1:22( 53) 1:32( 37) 2:38( 39) 1:10( 54) 0:50( 41) 1:30( 42) 0:50( 43) 1:28( 57) 1:08(100)
16 Гедзюн Владимир Ориента-Весна II 289 1989 00:16:23 16 0:28( 34) 0:40( 35) 2:09( 36) 0:33( 53) 1:11( 37) 1:57( 39) 1:16( 54) 0:44( 41) 2:51( 42) 0:58( 43) 2:07( 57) 1:04(100)
17 Чижов Валентин Ориента-Хорошево IIю 434 1990 00:16:26 17 0:37( 34) 0:55( 35) 3:09( 36) 0:47( 53) 1:19( 37) 2:06( 39) 1:34( 54) 0:50( 41) 1:29( 42) 0:55( 43) 1:27( 57) 0:55(100)
18 Закатов Андрей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 155 1990 00:16:27 18 0:59( 34) 0:55( 35) 1:48( 36) 0:31( 53) 1:03( 37) 2:23( 39) 1:58( 54) 1:01( 41) 1:54( 42) 0:57( 43) 1:25( 57) 1:07(100)
19 Телешевский Роман Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 203 1990 00:16:55 19 0:37( 34) 0:45( 35) 1:51( 36) 0:36( 53) 1:11( 37) 2:08( 39) 3:47( 54) 0:48( 41) 1:19( 42) 0:56( 43) 1:34( 57) 1:01(100)
20 Трубников Константин Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 206 1989 00:16:56 20 0:32( 34) 0:52( 35) 2:24( 36) 0:54( 53) 1:06( 37) 2:35( 39) 1:20( 54) 0:55( 41) 1:58( 42) 1:15( 43) 1:42( 57) 1:00(100)
21 Шиндяпин Роман Ориента-Весна IIю 326 1990 00:17:06 21 0:31( 34) 0:40( 35) 3:36( 36) 0:30( 53) 2:36( 37) 1:41( 39) 1:14( 54) 0:47( 41) 1:24( 42) 0:51( 43) 1:38( 57) 1:13(100)
22 Валяев Роман Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 139 1989 00:17:43 22 0:27( 34) 0:41( 35) 5:58( 36) 0:34( 53) 1:02( 37) 1:49( 39) 1:11( 54) 0:46( 41) 1:08( 55) 0:34( 42) 0:45( 43) 1:32( 57) 0:55(100)
23 Васильев Павел Ориента-Хорошево II 422 1989 00:17:44 23 0:38( 34) 0:47( 35) 2:16( 36) 0:41( 53) 1:15( 37) 2:50( 39) 1:23( 54) 0:56( 41) 1:48( 42) 1:38( 43) 1:59( 57) 1:05(100)
24 Перевезенцев Павел Мос.Компас-Ориента IIю 243 1990 00:17:45 24 0:37( 34) 0:50( 35) 2:42( 36) 0:40( 53) 1:24( 37) 2:24( 39) 1:24( 54) 1:05( 41) 1:54( 42) 1:06( 43) 1:45( 57) 1:21(100)
25 Рябинин Алексей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 192 1990 00:17:52 25 0:31( 34) 0:46( 35) 2:12( 36) 0:35( 53) 3:20( 37) 1:54( 39) 1:28( 54) 0:50( 41) 1:47( 42) 1:08( 43) 1:40( 57) 1:15(100)
26 Чернякович Илья Ориента-Весна IIю 322 1990 00:17:53 26 0:46( 34) 0:53( 35) 3:40( 36) 0:32( 53) 2:28( 37) 1:52( 39) 1:17( 54) 0:46( 41) 1:09( 55) 0:21( 42) 0:49( 43) 1:41( 57) 1:13(100)
27 Вомпе Артем Грипузан Iю 518 1989 00:18:25 27 0:41( 34) 0:47( 35) 2:24( 36) 0:42( 53) 1:31( 37) 2:30( 39) 1:22( 54) 1:07( 41) 1:34( 55) 0:31( 42) 1:25( 43) 2:01( 57) 1:17(100)
28 Симонов Максим Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 132 1989 00:18:32 28 0:35( 34) 0:43( 35) 1:58( 36) 0:47( 53) 1:07( 37) 1:59( 39) 1:11( 54) 0:48( 41) 4:23( 42) 1:46( 43) 1:41( 57) 1:08(100)
29 Рябов Олег Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 195 1989 00:18:45 29 0:35( 34) 0:43( 35) 3:23( 36) 0:38( 53) 1:18( 37) 3:49( 39) 1:20( 54) 1:03( 41) 1:48( 42) 1:02( 43) 1:36( 57) 1:05(100)
30 Щетинин Владимир Ориента-SKI-O IIю 397 1989 00:19:39 30 0:44( 34) 0:54( 35) 2:29( 36) 1:32( 53) 1:23( 37) 2:16( 39) 1:49( 54) 1:06( 41) 2:19( 42) 1:16( 43) 2:00( 57) 1:22(100)
31 Толопилов Никита Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 204 1989 00:20:48 31 0:39( 34) 1:32( 35) 2:28( 36) 0:40( 53) 1:16( 37) 2:27( 39) 2:04( 54) 1:18( 41) 2:24( 42) 2:31( 43) 1:48( 57) 1:11(100)
32 Зверкин Александр Лично IIIю 507 1989 00:22:08 32 0:43( 34) 0:51( 35) 3:56( 36) 2:16( 53) 1:36( 37) 2:49( 39) 1:43( 54) 1:10( 41) 1:56( 42) 1:43( 43) 1:50( 57) 1:09(100)
33 Завьялов Александр МФТИ Iю 522 1990 00:23:36 33 0:41( 34) 0:46( 35) 3:16( 36) 0:33( 53) 2:15( 37) 3:03( 39) 1:38( 54) 1:02( 41) 5:16( 42) 1:09( 43) 2:13( 57) 1:16(100)
34 Володин Алексей Лично III 481 1989 00:23:58 34 0:36( 34) 0:50( 35) 2:14( 36) 0:39( 53) 1:14( 37) 3:04( 39) 2:01( 54) 0:55( 41) 7:22( 42) 1:18( 43) 1:50( 57) 1:25(100)
35 Леонов Максим Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 177 1990 00:24:42 35 1:52( 34) 0:58( 35) 2:44( 36) 0:58( 53) 1:41( 37) 2:54( 39) 3:43( 54) 1:12( 41) 2:13( 42) 1:52( 43) 2:33( 57) 1:34(100)
36 Семчуков Сергей Ориента-Хорошево IIIю 428 1990 00:26:22 36 0:48( 34) 1:20( 35) 3:17( 36) 1:13( 53) 2:13( 37) 5:38( 39) 2:33( 54) 1:07( 41) 2:24( 42) 1:46( 43) 2:06( 57) 1:27(100)
37 Копылов Вячеслав Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 169 1990 00:26:30 37 1:35( 34) 0:56( 35) 2:54( 36) 0:46( 53) 3:35( 37) 3:36( 39) 1:45( 54) 1:20( 41) 2:46( 42) 1:21( 43) 4:02( 57) 1:25(100)
38 Алипов Михаил Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 130 1990 00:26:34 38 0:36( 34) 0:50( 35) 2:36( 36) 0:57( 53) 6:23( 37) 1:57( 39) 1:24( 54) 1:07( 41) 6:03( 42) 1:09( 43) 1:49( 57) 1:17(100)
39 Ульянкин Максим Раменское 413 1989 00:27:18 39 0:28( 34) 0:57( 35) 2:47( 36) 0:33( 53) 6:05( 37) 1:59( 39) 3:19( 54) 0:41( 41) 4:09( 42) 1:58( 43) 2:50( 57) 1:05(100)
40 Кольцов Дмитрий Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 167 1990 00:27:45 40 1:35( 34) 0:54( 35) 2:34( 36) 0:48( 53) 6:33( 37) 2:06( 39) 1:14( 54) 1:14( 41) 6:07( 42) 0:59( 43) 1:52( 57) 1:20(100)
41 Колданов Сергей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 166 1989 00:29:42 41 0:48( 34) 1:13( 35) 3:59( 36) 0:54( 53) 2:26( 37) 4:49( 39) 6:33( 54) 2:03( 41) 2:09( 42) 1:09( 43) 1:46( 57) 1:21(100)
42 Савкин Александр Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 197 1989 00:30:49 42 0:46( 34) 1:09( 35) 2:40( 36) 1:52( 53) 1:27( 37) 2:56( 39) 1:43( 54) 1:05( 41) 11:29( 42) 1:27( 43) 2:09( 57) 1:31(100)
43 Сайко Роман Ориента-Герасимова IIю 333 1990 00:31:31 43 0:48( 34) 1:06( 35) 4:13( 36) 0:43( 53) 3:34( 37) 5:14( 39) 4:24( 54) 1:47( 41) 2:52( 42) 1:33( 43) 3:17( 57) 1:15(100)
44 Артамонов Владимир Ориента-Герасимова IIю 328 1990 00:31:37 44 1:08( 34) 1:02( 35) 4:22( 36) 0:43( 53) 3:34( 37) 5:11( 39) 4:22( 54) 1:47( 41) 2:52( 42) 1:33( 43) 3:19( 57) 1:16(100)
45 Федоров Андрей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 208 1990 00:36:41 45 1:19( 34) 0:52( 35) 2:18( 36) 0:44( 53) 1:16( 37) 2:36( 39) 1:25( 54) 0:55( 41) 2:08( 42) 1:17( 43) 20:12( 57) 1:11(100)
46 Новиков Евгений Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 181 1989 00:37:08 46 0:53( 34) 1:55( 35) 4:17( 36) 1:05( 53) 3:20( 37) 5:05( 39) 5:44( 54) 1:46( 41) 4:41( 42) 2:33( 43) 3:12( 57) 2:00(100)
47 Попов Андрей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 186 1989 п.п.7.8 0:34( 34) 0:51( 35) 2:05( 36) 0:41( 53) 1:02( 37) 1:51( 39) 1:06( 54) 2:20( 42) 1:51( 43) 3:32( 57) 1:13(100)
48 Ефременко Никита Раменское 405 1990 п.п.7.8 0:27( 34) 1:12( 35) 2:34( 53) 6:44( 36) 2:02( 37) 2:49( 39) 3:00( 54) 1:09( 41) 3:33( 42) 2:02( 43) 0:02( 43) 2:53( 57) 1:16(100)
49 Тимофеев Данила Раменское 412 1990 п.п.7.8 0:34( 34) 0:59( 35) 2:58( 53) 4:33( 53) 1:30( 37) 3:24( 39) 8:45( 54) 0:59( 41) 3:55( 42) 1:56( 43) 3:09( 57) 1:20(100)
М16 19 КП, 4.260 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Митерев Егор Искатель I 336 1987 00:20:51 1 1:19( 31) 1:09( 32) 0:27( 33) 1:13( 34) 0:37( 35) 1:32( 36) 1:02( 37) 1:10( 38) 1:03( 39) 0:51( 40) 0:53( 41) 1:13( 42) 0:45( 43) 1:22( 44) 1:02( 45) 1:16( 46) 0:52( 47) 1:55( 48) 0:47(100)
2 Масный Дмитрий Мос.Компас-Ориента КМС 241 1988 00:20:57 2 1:28( 31) 1:09( 32) 0:29( 33) 1:17( 34) 0:39( 35) 1:39( 36) 0:57( 37) 1:08( 38) 1:12( 39) 0:48( 40) 0:53( 41) 1:22( 42) 0:44( 43) 1:14( 44) 1:14( 45) 1:09( 46) 0:51( 47) 1:39( 48) 0:44(100)
3 Лазарев Григорий Мос.Компас-Ориента I 239 1987 00:21:05 3 1:16( 31) 1:05( 32) 0:24( 33) 1:10( 34) 0:40( 35) 1:38( 36) 1:03( 37) 1:13( 38) 1:04( 39) 0:53( 40) 0:55( 41) 1:20( 42) 0:53( 43) 1:25( 44) 1:08( 45) 1:14( 46) 0:51( 47) 1:38( 48) 0:54(100)
4 Кащук Тарас Лыткарино-СДЮШОР КМС 161 1988 00:21:37 4 1:29( 31) 1:09( 32) 0:32( 33) 1:17( 34) 0:35( 35) 1:41( 36) 1:05( 37) 1:16( 38) 1:07( 39) 0:57( 40) 0:55( 41) 1:22( 42) 0:46( 43) 1:20( 44) 1:07( 45) 1:14( 46) 0:54( 47) 1:38( 48) 0:49(100)
5 Никифоров Артем Ориента-SKI-O II 464 1988 00:21:47 5 1:16( 31) 1:08( 32) 0:26( 33) 1:12( 34) 0:38( 35) 1:42( 36) 1:11( 37) 1:36( 38) 1:04( 39) 0:56( 40) 1:03( 41) 1:22( 42) 0:44( 43) 1:20( 44) 1:04( 45) 1:15( 46) 0:56( 47) 1:41( 48) 0:51(100)
6 Казаков Петр Ориента-SKI-O II 374 1988 00:22:17 6 1:22( 31) 1:28( 32) 0:29( 33) 1:11( 34) 0:37( 35) 1:38( 36) 1:16( 37) 1:37( 38) 1:06( 39) 0:56( 40) 1:00( 41) 1:26( 42) 0:44( 43) 1:19( 44) 1:05( 45) 1:14( 46) 0:53( 47) 1:44( 48) 0:49(100)
7 Немов Александр Ориента-Герасимова I 331 1987 00:22:56 7 1:37( 31) 1:09( 32) 0:38( 33) 1:15( 34) 0:49( 35) 1:43( 36) 1:09( 37) 1:21( 38) 1:07( 39) 0:56( 40) 1:03( 41) 1:12( 42) 0:50( 43) 1:20( 44) 1:15( 45) 1:22( 46) 0:59( 47) 1:54( 48) 0:52(100)
8 Бурлинов Сергей Раменское I 408 1987 00:23:02 8 1:32( 31) 1:09( 32) 0:26( 33) 1:12( 34) 0:38( 35) 1:42( 36) 1:06( 37) 1:18( 38) 1:07( 39) 1:01( 40) 0:56( 41) 1:17( 42) 0:56( 43) 2:16( 44) 1:13( 45) 1:10( 46) 0:54( 47) 1:48( 48) 0:55(100)
9 Харин Андрей Ориента-SKI-O II 400 1988 00:23:31 9 1:19( 31) 1:08( 32) 0:29( 33) 1:19( 34) 0:39( 35) 1:45( 36) 1:07( 37) 1:20( 38) 1:05( 39) 0:55( 40) 0:57( 41) 1:24( 42) 2:13( 43) 1:30( 44) 1:08( 45) 1:16( 46) 0:54( 47) 1:44( 48) 0:55(100)
10 Жердев Алексей Ориента-Виктория КМС 530 1987 00:23:42 10 1:29( 31) 1:14( 32) 0:35( 33) 1:28( 34) 0:40( 35) 1:45( 36) 1:08( 37) 1:23( 38) 1:17( 39) 0:56( 40) 0:59( 41) 1:12( 55) 0:24( 42) 0:58( 43) 1:31( 44) 1:12( 45) 1:17( 46) 0:52( 47) 2:05( 48) 0:52(100)
11 Виноградов Максим Ориента-Весна I 286 1988 00:23:43 11 1:37( 31) 1:08( 32) 0:29( 33) 1:32( 34) 0:36( 35) 1:49( 36) 1:10( 37) 1:32( 38) 1:13( 39) 1:06( 40) 0:55( 41) 1:56( 42) 1:03( 43) 1:36( 44) 1:09( 45) 1:17( 46) 0:52( 47) 1:40( 48) 0:41(100)
12 Репин Денис Ориента-SKI-O II 388 1988 00:24:28 12 1:27( 31) 1:12( 32) 0:30( 33) 1:18( 34) 0:43( 35) 1:57( 36) 1:14( 37) 1:23( 38) 1:13( 39) 2:01( 40) 0:53( 41) 1:31( 42) 0:47( 43) 1:25( 44) 1:16( 45) 1:24( 46) 1:00( 47) 1:52( 48) 0:56(100)
13 Мальцев Алексей МФТИ I 451 1988 00:24:32 13 1:22( 31) 1:11( 32) 0:33( 33) 1:22( 34) 0:43( 35) 1:56( 36) 1:10( 37) 1:16( 38) 1:11( 39) 0:59( 40) 1:01( 41) 2:20( 42) 0:51( 43) 1:28( 44) 1:28( 45) 1:23( 46) 1:01( 47) 1:51( 48) 0:59(100)
14 Аверич Андрей Мысль Iю 248 1987 00:24:33 14 1:36( 31) 1:14( 32) 0:40( 33) 1:30( 34) 0:40( 35) 1:54( 36) 1:07( 37) 1:25( 38) 1:16( 39) 1:10( 40) 1:00( 41) 1:35( 42) 0:53( 43) 1:20( 44) 1:16( 45) 1:55( 46) 0:56( 47) 1:52( 48) 0:49(100)
15 Романов Иван Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 189 1988 00:25:21 15 1:29( 31) 1:19( 32) 0:35( 33) 1:59( 34) 0:44( 35) 1:46( 36) 1:13( 37) 1:20( 38) 1:12( 39) 1:14( 40) 1:00( 41) 1:31( 42) 0:59( 43) 1:25( 44) 1:31( 45) 1:23( 46) 1:08( 47) 2:11( 48) 0:58(100)
16 Щаденко Дмитрий Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 218 1987 00:25:27 16 1:30( 31) 1:16( 32) 0:49( 33) 1:22( 34) 0:48( 35) 2:05( 36) 1:18( 37) 1:39( 38) 1:19( 39) 0:58( 40) 1:08( 41) 1:32( 42) 0:55( 43) 1:37( 44) 1:11( 45) 1:31( 46) 1:02( 47) 1:54( 48) 1:03(100)
17 Огнев Вадим Ориента-SKI-O II 465 1988 00:25:28 17 1:42( 31) 1:21( 32) 0:30( 33) 1:24( 34) 0:44( 35) 2:13( 36) 1:24( 37) 1:30( 38) 1:14( 39) 1:12( 40) 1:03( 41) 1:42( 42) 1:03( 43) 1:39( 44) 1:12( 45) 1:25( 46) 1:02( 47) 1:52( 48) 0:53(100)
18 Абаляев Евгений Лыткарино-СДЮШОР I 127 1987 00:25:52 18 1:34( 31) 1:24( 32) 0:38( 33) 1:40( 34) 0:51( 35) 2:01( 36) 1:13( 37) 1:28( 38) 1:29( 39) 1:12( 40) 1:01( 41) 1:41( 42) 0:59( 43) 1:36( 44) 1:16( 45) 1:23( 46) 0:58( 47) 2:14( 48) 0:49(100)
19 Залевский Сергей МФТИ II 450 1988 00:26:52 19 1:13( 31) 1:04( 32) 0:25( 33) 1:14( 34) 0:38( 35) 1:44( 36) 1:22( 37) 3:31( 38) 1:19( 39) 1:03( 40) 1:31( 41) 1:31( 42) 0:54( 43) 2:15( 44) 1:10( 45) 1:44( 46) 0:57( 47) 1:53( 48) 0:58(100)
20 Патрикеев Антон Лыткарино-СДЮШОР I 184 1987 00:27:00 20 1:46( 31) 1:18( 32) 0:33( 33) 1:32( 34) 0:47( 35) 2:08( 36) 1:24( 37) 1:39( 38) 1:25( 39) 1:12( 40) 1:09( 41) 1:26( 42) 1:08( 43) 1:50( 44) 1:45( 45) 1:30( 46) 1:00( 47) 2:02( 48) 0:57(100)
21 Агапов Александр Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 128 1988 00:27:04 21 1:36( 31) 1:17( 32) 1:00( 33) 1:29( 34) 1:07( 35) 1:52( 36) 1:11( 37) 1:40( 38) 1:27( 39) 1:07( 40) 1:05( 41) 1:48( 42) 0:56( 43) 2:05( 44) 1:22( 45) 1:26( 46) 0:58( 47) 2:21( 48) 0:53(100)
22 Гаген-Торн Александр СДЮСШ КМС 520 1987 00:27:25 22 4:13( 31) 1:06( 32) 0:29( 33) 1:18( 34) 0:35( 35) 1:37( 36) 1:00( 37) 1:24( 38) 1:09( 39) 0:59( 40) 0:52( 41) 3:20( 42) 1:45( 43) 1:15( 44) 1:17( 45) 1:29( 46) 0:48( 47) 0:01( 47) 1:38( 48) 0:47(100)
23 Рябинин Михаил Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 193 1988 00:27:46 23 1:30( 31) 1:49( 32) 0:32( 33) 1:31( 34) 0:52( 35) 2:08( 36) 1:22( 37) 1:23( 38) 1:27( 39) 1:12( 40) 0:59( 41) 2:06( 42) 1:02( 43) 1:35( 44) 1:45( 45) 1:49( 46) 1:03( 47) 2:14( 48) 1:04(100)
24 Юдин Антон МФТИ III 529 1988 00:27:54 24 1:23( 31) 1:10( 32) 0:30( 33) 1:22( 34) 0:53( 35) 2:01( 36) 1:10( 37) 1:15( 38) 1:31( 39) 3:09( 40) 0:56( 41) 1:49( 42) 2:17( 43) 1:33( 44) 1:29( 45) 1:27( 46) 0:57( 47) 1:46( 48) 0:51(100)
25 Назаров Андрей Ориента-Хорошево I 425 1987 00:28:37 25 1:23( 31) 1:11( 32) 0:43( 33) 1:13( 34) 0:40( 35) 1:46( 36) 1:10( 37) 1:40( 38) 1:30( 39) 1:02( 40) 1:00( 41) 2:17( 42) 1:56( 43) 4:05( 44) 1:06( 45) 1:22( 46) 1:16( 47) 1:53( 48) 0:58(100)
26 Кулешов Виктор Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 175 1988 00:28:42 26 1:39( 31) 1:20( 32) 0:33( 33) 1:29( 34) 0:38( 35) 1:48( 36) 1:14( 37) 1:22( 38) 1:16( 39) 2:11( 40) 1:02( 41) 1:45( 42) 1:11( 43) 1:38( 44) 1:22( 45) 1:27( 46) 1:01( 47) 4:19( 48) 0:56(100)
27 Шорохов Александр Лично III 478 1987 00:29:15 27 1:56( 31) 1:21( 32) 0:41( 33) 1:35( 34) 0:48( 35) 2:05( 36) 1:19( 37) 1:32( 38) 1:24( 39) 1:41( 40) 1:15( 41) 2:02( 42) 0:57( 43) 1:42( 44) 1:32( 45) 1:43( 46) 1:13( 47) 2:42( 48) 1:13(100)
28 Трофимов Иван Медведково IIIю 236 1988 00:29:18 28 1:30( 31) 1:15( 32) 0:48( 33) 1:50( 34) 0:50( 35) 1:52( 36) 1:40( 37) 1:21( 38) 1:16( 39) 1:10( 40) 1:08( 41) 1:55( 42) 0:53( 43) 2:14( 44) 2:42( 45) 2:01( 46) 1:03( 47) 2:18( 48) 1:03(100)
29 Зуев Максим Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 156 1988 00:29:19 29 2:09( 31) 1:40( 32) 0:42( 33) 2:21( 34) 0:44( 35) 1:57( 36) 1:18( 37) 1:19( 38) 1:16( 39) 1:04( 40) 1:06( 41) 1:17( 55) 0:43( 42) 0:58( 43) 2:13( 44) 1:38( 45) 1:41( 46) 1:21( 47) 2:16( 48) 1:07(100)
30 Каримбаев Артур Лыткарино-СДЮШОР I 159 1988 00:30:14 30 1:28( 31) 1:15( 32) 0:33( 33) 1:24( 34) 0:45( 35) 1:50( 36) 1:10( 37) 1:18( 38) 1:03( 39) 0:54( 40) 0:59( 41) 1:12( 42) 0:54( 43) 8:44( 44) 1:03( 45) 1:29( 46) 0:57( 47) 1:57( 48) 0:53(100)
31 Хасанов Нияз Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 211 1987 00:30:24 31 1:35( 31) 1:24( 32) 0:32( 33) 1:30( 34) 0:48( 35) 2:03( 36) 1:16( 37) 1:28( 38) 1:25( 39) 1:18( 40) 1:06( 41) 1:38( 42) 1:04( 43) 1:39( 44) 5:08( 45) 1:42( 46) 1:01( 47) 2:18( 48) 1:02(100)
32 Сумарук Максим Мос.Компас-Ориента IIю 244 1989 00:30:53 32 1:27( 31) 1:11( 32) 0:59( 33) 1:22( 34) 0:38( 35) 2:44( 36) 1:09( 37) 1:37( 38) 1:25( 39) 1:27( 40) 1:52( 41) 1:24( 42) 1:23( 43) 4:52( 44) 1:20( 45) 1:20( 46) 1:04( 47) 2:19( 48) 0:57(100)
33 Васильев Роман Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 140 1988 00:32:22 33 1:33( 31) 1:26( 32) 1:00( 33) 1:55( 34) 0:52( 35) 2:36( 36) 1:36( 37) 2:12( 38) 1:41( 39) 1:43( 40) 1:09( 41) 1:55( 42) 1:33( 43) 1:56( 44) 3:03( 45) 1:45( 46) 1:03( 47) 2:02( 48) 1:00(100)
34 Шишканов Станислав Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 217 1988 00:33:57 34 1:36( 31) 1:38( 32) 0:39( 33) 1:27( 34) 0:53( 35) 3:14( 36) 1:30( 37) 2:11( 38) 2:02( 39) 3:25( 40) 1:10( 41) 2:03( 42) 1:19( 43) 2:20( 44) 1:36( 45) 2:00( 46) 1:10( 47) 2:14( 48) 1:05(100)
35 Варганов Константин МФТИ III 523 1987 00:46:01 35 2:35( 31) 2:01( 32) 1:07( 33) 2:05( 34) 1:19( 35) 3:43( 36) 2:09( 37) 2:47( 38) 0:01( 38) 2:51( 39) 2:34( 40) 1:26( 41) 4:22( 42) 1:26( 43) 3:25( 44) 1:51( 45) 2:42( 46) 1:48( 47) 3:46( 48) 1:29(100)
36 Шорохов Сергей Ориента-Костылев КМС 348 1989 п.п.7.8 1:23( 31) 1:09( 32) 0:26( 33) 1:20( 34) 0:41( 35) 1:42( 36) 1:07( 37) 1:12( 38) 1:07( 39) 0:52( 40) 0:58( 41) 1:49( 42) 0:47( 43) 1:21( 44) 1:09( 45) 1:18( 46) 0:54( 47) 1:40( 48)
37 Ковалев Алексей Мос.Компас-Ориента II 496 1987 п.п.7.8 1:23( 31) 1:14( 32) 0:29( 33) 1:26( 34) 0:38( 35) 1:50( 36) 1:07( 37) 1:28( 38) 1:11( 39) 0:58( 40) 1:02( 41) 1:11( 55) 1:22( 43) 1:30( 44) 2:53( 45) 1:36( 46) 1:00( 47) 1:54( 48) 0:58(100)
М20 19 КП, 4.260 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Кохан Юрий Ориента-Костылев МС 345 1983 00:18:10 1 1:08( 31) 1:01( 32) 0:27( 33) 1:09( 34) 0:34( 35) 1:23( 36) 0:54( 37) 1:00( 38) 1:20( 39) 0:41( 40) 0:46( 41) 0:58( 42) 0:38( 43) 1:04( 44) 0:53( 45) 1:04( 46) 0:43( 47) 1:25( 48) 0:43(100)
2 Опалев Олег МФТИ КМС 501 1984 00:19:28 2 1:22( 31) 1:01( 32) 0:28( 33) 1:06( 34) 0:37( 35) 1:29( 36) 0:59( 37) 1:07( 38) 1:05( 39) 0:50( 40) 0:50( 41) 1:04( 42) 0:50( 43) 1:14( 44) 0:57( 45) 1:08( 46) 0:43( 47) 1:31( 48) 0:45(100)
3 Зотов Алексей Мос.Компас-Ориента КМС 238 1986 00:19:29 3 1:13( 31) 0:59( 32) 0:28( 33) 1:08( 34) 0:35( 35) 1:27( 36) 0:59( 37) 1:09( 38) 1:04( 39) 0:49( 40) 0:50( 41) 1:18( 42) 0:45( 43) 1:11( 44) 0:59( 45) 1:07( 46) 0:50( 47) 1:30( 48) 0:48(100)
4 Масный Юрий Мос.Компас-Ориента КМС 242 1985 00:20:05 4 1:16( 31) 1:03( 32) 0:26( 33) 1:10( 34) 0:36( 35) 1:30( 36) 1:01( 37) 1:04( 38) 0:58( 39) 0:47( 40) 0:51( 41) 0:58( 55) 1:05( 42) 0:41( 43) 1:12( 44) 0:58( 45) 1:06( 46) 0:48( 47) 1:33( 48) 0:44(100)
5 Холопов Андрей МГТУ КМС 277 1983 00:20:57 5 1:14( 31) 1:07( 32) 0:26( 33) 1:14( 34) 0:38( 35) 1:38( 36) 1:03( 37) 1:09( 38) 1:03( 39) 0:59( 40) 0:54( 41) 1:09( 42) 0:51( 43) 1:35( 44) 1:01( 45) 1:11( 46) 0:52( 47) 1:35( 48) 0:54(100)
6 Ганичев Павел Ориента-SKI-O КМС 364 1984 00:21:06 6 1:16( 31) 1:01( 32) 0:26( 33) 1:06( 34) 0:35( 35) 1:34( 36) 1:02( 37) 1:06( 38) 1:09( 39) 0:57( 40) 0:53( 41) 1:20( 42) 0:51( 43) 1:38( 44) 1:03( 45) 1:14( 46) 0:52( 47) 1:53( 48) 0:50(100)
7 Калачов Виктор Мысль КМС 533 1984 00:21:56 7 1:26( 31) 1:10( 32) 0:27( 33) 1:12( 34) 0:37( 35) 1:42( 36) 1:01( 37) 1:33( 38) 1:08( 39) 0:57( 40) 0:53( 41) 1:30( 42) 0:51( 43) 1:24( 44) 1:05( 45) 1:17( 46) 0:50( 47) 1:38( 48) 0:52(100)
8 Казаков Вячеслав Лыткарино-СДЮШОР I 157 1985 00:22:14 8 1:27( 31) 1:10( 32) 0:31( 33) 1:15( 34) 0:37( 35) 1:34( 36) 1:03( 37) 1:09( 38) 1:10( 39) 1:00( 40) 0:55( 41) 1:12( 42) 0:56( 43) 2:11( 44) 1:07( 45) 1:10( 46) 0:51( 47) 1:38( 48) 0:52(100)
9 Копейкин Иван ЭЛК КМС 500 1986 00:22:22 9 1:16( 31) 1:01( 32) 0:30( 33) 1:11( 34) 0:36( 35) 1:48( 36) 1:07( 37) 1:15( 38) 1:11( 39) 1:02( 40) 0:55( 41) 1:13( 42) 0:49( 43) 1:22( 44) 2:16( 45) 1:08( 46) 0:49( 47) 1:38( 48) 0:51(100)
10 Краснов Андрей СДЮСШ II 503 1984 00:23:40 10 1:24( 31) 1:09( 32) 0:37( 33) 1:20( 34) 0:44( 35) 2:48( 36) 1:02( 37) 1:28( 38) 1:08( 39) 0:56( 40) 0:54( 41) 1:25( 42) 0:48( 43) 1:30( 44) 1:10( 45) 1:18( 46) 0:56( 47) 1:43( 48) 0:54(100)
11 Ярошевер Аркадий Ориента-Герасимова I 330 1986 00:25:12 11 1:32( 31) 1:24( 32) 0:31( 33) 1:31( 34) 0:50( 35) 1:58( 36) 1:25( 37) 1:22( 38) 1:15( 39) 1:03( 40) 1:05( 41) 1:16( 42) 0:52( 43) 1:35( 44) 1:16( 45) 1:26( 46) 1:07( 47) 2:18( 48) 0:59(100)
12 Сайковский Кирилл Ориента-SKI-O II 393 1986 00:25:36 12 1:42( 31) 1:14( 32) 0:45( 33) 1:32( 34) 0:45( 35) 2:08( 36) 1:19( 37) 1:35( 38) 1:22( 39) 1:12( 40) 1:03( 41) 1:20( 42) 1:00( 43) 1:34( 44) 1:13( 45) 1:25( 46) 1:00( 47) 2:04( 48) 0:55(100)
13 Белов Алексей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР III 133 1986 00:25:54 13 1:28( 31) 1:17( 32) 0:33( 33) 1:26( 34) 0:49( 35) 2:15( 36) 1:24( 37) 1:53( 38) 1:26( 39) 0:58( 40) 1:09( 41) 1:26( 42) 0:53( 43) 1:30( 44) 1:17( 45) 1:46( 46) 0:58( 47) 1:58( 48) 1:02(100)
14 Толстов Дмитрий Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 205 1986 00:28:51 14 1:48( 31) 1:24( 32) 0:49( 33) 1:37( 34) 0:49( 35) 2:14( 36) 1:20( 37) 1:47( 38) 1:23( 39) 1:14( 40) 1:10( 41) 1:39( 42) 2:04( 43) 1:41( 44) 1:25( 45) 1:33( 46) 1:08( 47) 2:18( 48) 1:08(100)
15 Свиридов Андрей Мысль II 256 1986 00:34:14 15 1:42( 31) 1:17( 32) 0:40( 33) 1:44( 34) 0:43( 35) 1:55( 36) 1:15( 37) 1:30( 38) 1:17( 39) 1:46( 40) 1:05( 41) 1:29( 42) 1:01( 43) 4:19( 44) 6:55( 45) 1:22( 46) 1:00( 47) 1:56( 48) 0:55(100)
М21 19 КП, 4.260 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Гаврилов Евгений Искатель МС 335 1977 00:17:01 1 1:04( 31) 0:56( 32) 0:25( 33) 1:02( 34) 0:31( 35) 1:17( 36) 0:53( 37) 0:55( 38) 0:51( 39) 0:40( 40) 0:45( 41) 0:55( 42) 0:38( 43) 1:06( 44) 0:52( 45) 1:01( 46) 0:43( 47) 1:23( 48) 0:43(100)
2 Рябкин Максим Ориента-Костылев МС 346 1975 00:17:43 2 1:14( 31) 0:56( 32) 0:23( 33) 1:05( 34) 0:32( 35) 1:22( 36) 0:54( 37) 1:01( 38) 0:57( 39) 0:44( 40) 0:45( 41) 1:03( 42) 0:39( 43) 1:02( 44) 0:52( 45) 1:02( 46) 0:44( 47) 0:02( 47) 1:21( 48) 0:45(100)
3 Слепов Илья Искатель МС 531 1981 00:17:49 3 1:16( 31) 0:55( 32) 0:22( 33) 1:02( 34) 0:30( 35) 1:26( 36) 0:55( 37) 0:57( 38) 0:54( 39) 0:45( 40) 0:46( 41) 1:10( 42) 0:40( 43) 1:02( 44) 0:56( 45) 1:01( 46) 0:46( 47) 1:25( 48) 0:41(100)
4 Грибанов Глеб ЭЛК КМС 454 1977 00:19:16 4 1:10( 31) 1:01( 32) 0:24( 33) 1:07( 34) 0:35( 35) 1:31( 36) 1:00( 37) 1:05( 38) 1:00( 39) 0:48( 40) 0:50( 41) 1:04( 42) 0:45( 43) 1:11( 44) 0:58( 45) 1:06( 46) 0:50( 47) 1:38( 48) 0:49(100)
5 Кузьмин Дмитрий СДЮСШ КМС 418 1981 00:19:20 5 1:10( 31) 1:00( 32) 0:27( 33) 1:12( 34) 0:34( 35) 1:29( 36) 0:57( 37) 1:02( 38) 0:58( 39) 0:48( 40) 0:52( 41) 1:16( 42) 0:43( 43) 1:18( 44) 1:00( 45) 1:05( 46) 0:49( 47) 1:33( 48) 0:45(100)
6 Сысоев Павел Раменское МС 492 1971 00:19:24 6 1:12( 31) 1:00( 32) 0:26( 33) 1:10( 34) 0:34( 35) 1:28( 36) 0:58( 37) 1:03( 38) 1:00( 39) 0:47( 40) 0:47( 41) 1:03( 42) 0:41( 43) 1:29( 44) 0:58( 45) 1:06( 46) 0:52( 47) 1:41( 48) 0:48(100)
7 Осипов Сергей Ориента-SKI-O МС 384 1978 00:20:05 7 1:14( 31) 0:59( 32) 0:24( 33) 1:11( 34) 0:33( 35) 1:27( 36) 0:56( 37) 1:00( 38) 0:56( 39) 0:48( 40) 0:47( 41) 2:40( 42) 0:43( 43) 1:04( 44) 0:54( 45) 1:04( 46) 0:48( 47) 1:27( 48) 0:47(100)
8 Рыбаков Андрей Ориента-Рост МС 355 1974 00:20:21 8 1:19( 31) 1:02( 32) 0:25( 33) 1:09( 34) 0:36( 35) 1:36( 36) 1:00( 37) 1:10( 38) 1:02( 39) 1:27( 40) 0:49( 41) 1:02( 42) 0:43( 43) 1:17( 44) 0:57( 45) 1:07( 46) 0:51( 47) 1:44( 48) 0:45(100)
9 Веряскин Сергей ЭЛК КМС 508 1978 00:20:29 9 1:30( 31) 1:07( 32) 0:25( 33) 1:14( 34) 0:39( 35) 1:37( 36) 1:04( 37) 1:03( 38) 1:02( 39) 0:54( 40) 0:55( 41) 1:07( 42) 0:44( 43) 1:14( 44) 1:05( 45) 1:11( 46) 0:52( 47) 1:35( 48) 0:50(100)
10 Чиненов Виталий Лыткарино-СДЮШОР КМС 213 1981 00:21:00 10 1:16( 31) 1:08( 32) 0:27( 33) 1:17( 34) 0:37( 35) 1:39( 36) 1:02( 37) 1:16( 38) 1:05( 39) 1:00( 40) 0:54( 41) 1:09( 42) 0:56( 43) 1:17( 44) 1:03( 45) 1:13( 46) 0:49( 47) 1:38( 48) 0:51(100)
11 Тайманов Сергей Раменское I 411 1974 00:21:05 11 1:27( 31) 1:07( 32) 0:26( 33) 1:18( 34) 0:37( 35) 1:37( 36) 1:02( 37) 1:12( 38) 1:10( 39) 0:50( 40) 0:51( 41) 1:18( 42) 0:51( 43) 1:24( 44) 1:07( 45) 1:12( 46) 0:51( 47) 1:36( 48) 0:47(100)
12 Калинин Олег Ориента-Рост МС 351 1974 00:21:08 12 1:22( 31) 1:05( 32) 0:31( 33) 1:16( 34) 0:37( 35) 1:37( 36) 1:04( 37) 1:13( 38) 1:07( 39) 0:53( 40) 0:54( 41) 1:14( 42) 0:45( 43) 1:21( 44) 1:06( 45) 1:15( 46) 0:52( 47) 1:38( 48) 0:53(100)
13 Коробейников Андрей Лично КМС 514 1978 00:21:33 13 1:23( 31) 1:09( 32) 0:28( 33) 1:15( 34) 0:42( 35) 1:36( 36) 1:05( 37) 1:15( 38) 1:10( 39) 1:02( 40) 0:53( 41) 1:23( 42) 0:50( 43) 1:28( 44) 1:00( 45) 1:09( 46) 0:52( 47) 1:42( 48) 0:46(100)
14 Рощин Роман МГУ КМС 232 1980 00:21:37 14 1:20( 31) 1:06( 32) 0:26( 33) 1:15( 34) 0:37( 35) 1:39( 36) 1:08( 37) 1:09( 38) 1:04( 39) 0:56( 40) 0:56( 41) 1:25( 42) 0:45( 43) 1:23( 44) 0:02( 44) 1:05( 45) 1:15( 46) 0:56( 47) 1:54( 48) 0:52(100)
15 Тихомиров Максим Ориента-Рост КМС 360 1976 00:22:07 15 1:23( 31) 1:09( 32) 0:29( 33) 1:17( 34) 0:39( 35) 1:45( 36) 1:08( 37) 1:19( 38) 1:06( 39) 0:54( 40) 0:58( 41) 1:23( 42) 0:55( 43) 1:12( 44) 1:08( 45) 1:20( 46) 0:57( 47) 1:44( 48) 0:54(100)
16 Дубин Андрей Лучик I 126 1974 00:22:14 16 1:22( 31) 1:05( 32) 0:29( 33) 1:16( 34) 0:39( 35) 1:43( 36) 1:06( 37) 1:25( 38) 1:05( 39) 0:58( 40) 0:58( 41) 1:12( 42) 0:51( 43) 1:24( 44) 1:17( 45) 1:18( 46) 0:56( 47) 1:50( 48) 0:55(100)
17 Горбачев Алексей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР КМС 146 1974 00:22:30 17 1:25( 31) 1:09( 32) 0:28( 33) 1:22( 34) 0:42( 35) 1:42( 36) 1:08( 37) 1:16( 38) 1:07( 39) 0:55( 40) 0:56( 41) 1:25( 42) 0:48( 43) 1:21( 44) 1:05( 45) 1:16( 46) 0:54( 47) 2:13( 48) 0:53(100)
18 Вомпе Александр МГУ МС 519 1970 00:23:00 18 1:32( 31) 1:13( 32) 0:28( 33) 1:19( 34) 0:41( 35) 1:41( 36) 1:08( 37) 1:10( 38) 1:17( 39) 0:57( 40) 0:58( 41) 1:32( 42) 0:52( 43) 1:29( 44) 1:15( 45) 1:17( 46) 1:00( 47) 1:48( 48) 0:55(100)
19 Гейченко Олег Лыткарино-СДЮШОР КМС 144 1981 00:23:15 19 1:40( 31) 1:16( 32) 0:28( 33) 1:28( 34) 0:42( 35) 1:45( 36) 1:07( 37) 1:12( 38) 1:17( 39) 1:01( 40) 0:55( 41) 1:12( 42) 0:59( 43) 2:10( 44) 1:05( 45) 1:08( 46) 0:53( 47) 1:37( 48) 0:53(100)
20 Сытов Николай МосМеридиан КМС 461 1971 00:23:23 20 1:44( 31) 1:22( 32) 0:32( 33) 1:26( 34) 0:41( 35) 1:46( 36) 1:10( 37) 1:18( 38) 1:11( 39) 1:02( 40) 1:01( 41) 1:13( 42) 0:48( 43) 1:21( 44) 1:06( 45) 1:22( 46) 1:01( 47) 1:52( 48) 0:58(100)
21 Кубарев Михаил МГУ I 230 1969 00:23:28 21 1:28( 31) 1:13( 32) 0:29( 33) 1:21( 34) 0:45( 35) 1:52( 36) 1:09( 37) 1:23( 38) 1:18( 39) 0:56( 40) 0:59( 41) 1:23( 42) 0:50( 43) 1:49( 44) 1:05( 45) 1:14( 46) 0:58( 47) 1:55( 48) 0:56(100)
22 Скопинский Андрей Ориента-Рост КМС 357 1976 00:23:31 22 1:27( 31) 1:09( 32) 0:33( 33) 1:24( 34) 0:40( 35) 1:43( 36) 1:08( 37) 1:14( 38) 1:08( 39) 1:00( 40) 0:57( 41) 1:17( 42) 0:49( 43) 2:18( 44) 1:05( 45) 1:14( 46) 0:56( 47) 2:07( 48) 0:56(100)
23 Романов Александр Ориента-Фрязино I 278 1972 00:23:34 23 1:28( 31) 1:13( 32) 0:31( 33) 1:27( 34) 0:39( 35) 1:52( 36) 1:11( 37) 1:21( 38) 1:17( 39) 1:04( 40) 0:59( 41) 1:36( 42) 0:59( 43) 1:25( 44) 1:13( 45) 1:12( 46) 0:57( 47) 1:46( 48) 0:55(100)
24 Додонов Василий Лично КМС 515 1978 00:24:05 24 1:16( 31) 1:17( 32) 0:45( 33) 1:22( 34) 0:40( 35) 1:54( 36) 1:13( 37) 1:19( 38) 1:17( 39) 0:57( 40) 0:59( 41) 1:42( 42) 0:49( 43) 2:04( 44) 1:07( 45) 1:21( 46) 0:57( 47) 1:47( 48) 0:51(100)
25 Ачуев Андрей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР I 131 1972 00:25:33 25 1:34( 31) 1:14( 32) 0:33( 33) 1:32( 34) 0:41( 35) 1:55( 36) 1:15( 37) 1:26( 38) 1:23( 39) 1:09( 40) 1:05( 41) 1:37( 42) 0:53( 43) 1:50( 44) 1:17( 45) 1:25( 46) 1:03( 47) 2:08( 48) 1:02(100)
26 Сычевский Александр Ориента-SKI-O II 398 00:26:12 26 1:29( 31) 1:14( 32) 0:37( 33) 1:22( 34) 0:42( 35) 1:40( 36) 1:07( 37) 1:39( 38) 1:06( 39) 1:02( 40) 0:53( 41) 1:22( 42) 0:54( 43) 5:08( 44) 1:03( 45) 1:15( 46) 0:49( 47) 1:35( 48) 0:48(100) 0:03(100)
27 Десинов Василий Мысль КМС 525 1971 00:26:52 27 1:33( 31) 1:16( 32) 0:32( 33) 1:34( 34) 0:49( 35) 2:01( 36) 1:20( 37) 1:32( 38) 1:29( 39) 1:13( 40) 1:06( 41) 1:25( 55) 0:30( 42) 1:03( 43) 1:41( 44) 1:15( 45) 1:33( 46) 1:16( 47) 2:06( 48) 1:06(100)
28 Лосев Михаил Академпринт II 505 1981 00:33:58 28 1:58( 31) 1:28( 32) 0:52( 33) 1:42( 34) 0:56( 35) 2:29( 36) 1:33( 37) 2:24( 38) 1:45( 39) 1:53( 40) 1:18( 41) 1:50( 55) 0:53( 42) 1:33( 43) 2:16( 44) 1:28( 45) 1:49( 46) 1:30( 47) 2:41( 48) 1:09(100)
29 Исичко Алексей Ориента-Рост 350 1970 00:38:10 29 1:41( 31) 1:26( 32) 1:16( 33) 1:46( 34) 0:57( 35) 2:19( 36) 1:19( 37) 1:59( 38) 1:45( 39) 2:06( 40) 1:28( 41) 1:56( 42) 1:37( 43) 8:11( 44) 2:08( 45) 1:50( 46) 1:00( 47) 2:08( 48) 0:52(100)
30 Бронников Андрей ВВИА 445 1970 00:48:17 30 2:54( 31) 3:01( 32) 1:24( 33) 2:19( 34) 1:12( 35) 4:12( 36) 2:42( 37) 2:37( 38) 3:13( 39) 2:08( 40) 1:59( 41) 4:26( 42) 1:57( 43) 3:49( 44) 2:43( 45) 2:33( 46) 1:06( 47) 2:15( 48) 1:09(100)
М35 19 КП, 4.260 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Баландинский Сергей Лучик I 495 1968 00:18:44 1 1:16( 31) 0:58( 32) 0:33( 33) 1:07( 34) 0:34( 35) 1:27( 36) 0:58( 37) 1:04( 38) 0:57( 39) 0:52( 40) 0:48( 41) 1:07( 42) 0:39( 43) 1:08( 44) 0:53( 45) 1:04( 46) 0:46( 47) 1:27( 48) 0:44(100)
2 Таранцев Дмитрий ВВИА КМС 447 1966 00:22:18 2 1:22( 31) 1:05( 32) 0:28( 33) 1:20( 34) 0:39( 35) 1:43( 36) 1:07( 37) 1:21( 38) 1:16( 39) 1:04( 40) 0:57( 41) 1:22( 42) 0:54( 43) 1:28( 44) 1:06( 45) 1:14( 46) 0:53( 47) 1:46( 48) 0:48(100)
3 Огрызков Алексей О-Клуб КМС 271 1968 00:23:18 3 1:30( 31) 1:13( 32) 0:29( 33) 1:24( 34) 0:42( 35) 1:50( 36) 1:12( 37) 1:17( 38) 1:20( 39) 0:57( 40) 1:01( 41) 1:22( 42) 0:50( 43) 1:27( 44) 1:12( 45) 1:18( 46) 0:56( 47) 1:26( 57) 0:29( 48) 0:56(100)
4 Марамыгин Евгений О-Клуб II 269 1967 00:24:50 4 1:27( 31) 1:14( 32) 0:30( 33) 1:23( 34) 0:44( 35) 2:01( 36) 1:15( 37) 1:26( 38) 1:31( 39) 1:05( 40) 1:05( 41) 2:06( 42) 0:50( 43) 1:24( 44) 1:12( 45) 1:16( 46) 0:57( 47) 1:56( 48) 1:02(100)
5 Трофимов Дмитрий Лично I 527 1965 00:24:54 5 1:52( 31) 1:15( 32) 0:34( 33) 1:29( 34) 0:42( 35) 1:53( 36) 1:13( 37) 1:25( 38) 1:19( 39) 1:05( 40) 1:08( 41) 1:37( 42) 0:59( 43) 1:35( 44) 1:12( 45) 1:20( 46) 1:01( 47) 1:50( 48) 0:58(100)
М40 19 КП, 4.260 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Барбор Грег Новая Зеландия МС 462 1962 00:20:36 1 1:21( 31) 1:03( 32) 0:26( 33) 1:13( 34) 0:33( 35) 1:33( 36) 1:00( 37) 1:08( 38) 0:57( 39) 1:44( 40) 0:48( 41) 1:23( 42) 0:48( 43) 1:15( 44) 0:58( 45) 1:04( 46) 0:45( 47) 1:28( 48) 0:46(100)
2 Кулигин Александр Кунцево I 484 1959 00:22:16 2 1:39( 31) 1:13( 32) 0:30( 33) 1:18( 34) 0:40( 35) 1:50( 36) 1:11( 37) 1:13( 38) 1:09( 39) 0:53( 40) 0:55( 41) 1:16( 42) 0:47( 43) 1:17( 44) 1:29( 45) 1:09( 46) 0:52( 47) 1:39( 48) 0:51(100)
3 Песляков Андрей Центр КМС 437 1962 00:22:31 3 1:22( 31) 1:07( 32) 0:36( 33) 1:14( 34) 0:37( 35) 1:42( 36) 1:04( 37) 1:18( 38) 1:06( 39) 0:54( 40) 0:53( 41) 2:29( 42) 0:47( 43) 1:11( 44) 1:03( 45) 1:14( 46) 0:53( 47) 1:44( 48) 0:53(100)
4 Жалнин Александр Динамо 22 I 104 1961 00:23:06 4 1:28( 31) 1:11( 32) 0:27( 33) 1:19( 34) 0:44( 35) 1:49( 36) 1:11( 37) 1:24( 38) 1:20( 39) 0:59( 40) 0:58( 41) 1:25( 42) 0:51( 43) 1:23( 44) 1:18( 45) 1:16( 46) 0:56( 47) 1:45( 48) 0:54(100)
5 Серпинский Станислав Ориента-Весна КМС 314 1963 00:23:40 5 1:28( 31) 1:10( 32) 0:31( 33) 1:20( 34) 0:47( 35) 1:51( 36) 1:11( 37) 1:26( 38) 1:10( 39) 1:03( 40) 0:59( 41) 1:22( 42) 0:58( 43) 1:33( 44) 1:06( 45) 1:22( 46) 1:04( 47) 2:00( 48) 0:54(100)
6 Нижников Александр О-Клуб I 270 1962 00:23:56 6 1:28( 31) 1:12( 32) 0:31( 33) 1:20( 34) 0:44( 35) 1:56( 36) 1:14( 37) 1:24( 38) 1:12( 39) 1:06( 40) 1:04( 41) 1:19( 42) 1:03( 43) 1:29( 44) 1:15( 45) 1:26( 46) 1:01( 47) 1:45( 48) 1:03(100)
7 Панкратов Александр Красногорск КМС 110 1961 00:24:46 7 1:28( 31) 1:13( 32) 0:31( 33) 1:33( 34) 0:43( 35) 1:57( 36) 1:14( 37) 1:23( 38) 1:25( 39) 1:04( 40) 1:05( 41) 1:25( 42) 0:55( 43) 1:35( 44) 1:25( 45) 1:23( 46) 1:00( 47) 1:56( 48) 1:01(100)
8 Репин Олег Ориента-SKI-O I 389 1962 00:24:49 8 1:36( 31) 1:19( 32) 0:32( 33) 1:32( 34) 0:45( 35) 1:46( 36) 1:12( 37) 1:19( 38) 1:24( 39) 0:59( 40) 0:59( 41) 1:18( 42) 0:52( 43) 2:37( 44) 1:18( 45) 1:19( 46) 0:56( 47) 1:47( 48) 0:56(100)
9 Ветчинин Александр O-DEAF I 260 1959 00:26:16 9 1:38( 31) 1:17( 32) 0:37( 33) 1:37( 34) 0:45( 35) 2:03( 36) 1:15( 37) 1:37( 38) 1:32( 39) 1:14( 40) 1:04( 41) 1:54( 42) 1:06( 43) 1:35( 44) 1:10( 45) 1:20( 46) 0:55( 47) 2:16( 48) 0:57(100)
10 Иванилов Николай Ориента-SKI-O I 373 1961 00:28:43 10 1:46( 31) 1:22( 32) 0:33( 33) 1:36( 34) 0:55( 35) 1:56( 36) 1:21( 37) 1:29( 38) 1:34( 39) 1:01( 40) 1:07( 41) 1:35( 42) 1:03( 43) 3:47( 44) 1:27( 45) 1:30( 46) 1:02( 47) 2:07( 48) 1:03(100)
11 Сухарев Юрий МГУ-Толстопальцево II 463 1960 00:33:26 11 2:16( 31) 1:37( 32) 0:52( 33) 1:52( 34) 0:54( 35) 2:23( 36) 1:29( 37) 2:14( 38) 2:19( 39) 1:26( 40) 1:14( 41) 2:23( 42) 1:19( 43) 2:08( 44) 1:33( 45) 1:44( 46) 1:11( 47) 2:40( 48) 1:21(100)
12 Вольнов Николай Лыткарино-СДЮШОР III 142 1959 00:37:18 12 2:06( 31) 1:45( 32) 0:55( 33) 2:10( 34) 0:57( 35) 2:33( 36) 1:45( 37) 2:43( 38) 2:04( 39) 1:48( 40) 1:28( 41) 2:28( 42) 1:53( 43) 2:03( 44) 2:23( 45) 1:59( 46) 1:17( 47) 3:06( 48) 1:23(100)
13 Белоусов Борис Ориента-Весна 306 1962 01:08:01 13 2:40( 31) 2:00( 32) 1:13( 33) 1:47( 34) 1:49( 35) 2:23( 36) 1:19( 37) 4:37( 38) 27:30( 39) 1:31( 40) 1:02( 41) 2:26( 42) 3:33( 43) 3:14( 44) 1:30( 45) 1:52( 46) 1:08( 47) 4:50( 48) 1:05(100)
14 Шигаев Анатолий Лучик КМС 511 1961 п.п.7.8 1:14( 50) 1:08( 32) 0:31( 33) 1:21( 34) 0:37( 35) 1:40( 36) 1:08( 37) 1:15( 38) 1:11( 39) 0:57( 40) 0:57( 41) 1:24( 42) 0:53( 43) 1:26( 44) 1:07( 45) 1:22( 46) 0:53( 47) 1:42( 48) 0:56(100)
М45 19 КП, 4.260 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Крупнов Николай О-Клуб КМС 266 1957 00:21:30 1 1:25( 31) 1:06( 32) 0:27( 33) 1:18( 34) 0:40( 35) 1:36( 36) 1:03( 37) 1:11( 38) 1:10( 39) 0:54( 40) 0:52( 41) 1:18( 42) 0:51( 43) 1:18( 44) 1:06( 45) 1:22( 46) 0:57( 47) 1:41( 48) 0:51(100)
2 Жердев Владимир МГТУ КМС 273 1954 00:22:27 2 1:27( 31) 1:13( 32) 0:30( 33) 1:20( 34) 0:40( 35) 1:37( 36) 1:04( 37) 1:12( 38) 1:05( 39) 0:53( 40) 0:57( 41) 1:30( 42) 0:49( 43) 1:41( 44) 1:09( 45) 1:20( 46) 0:57( 47) 1:46( 48) 0:52(100)
3 Сапраньков Виктор Долгопрудный КМС 109 1957 00:22:52 3 1:28( 31) 1:13( 32) 0:36( 33) 1:21( 34) 0:44( 35) 1:43( 36) 1:07( 37) 1:16( 38) 1:11( 39) 1:10( 40) 0:55( 41) 1:16( 42) 0:53( 43) 1:22( 44) 1:22( 45) 1:15( 46) 0:55( 47) 1:46( 48) 0:53(100)
4 Котов Николай Малахит-Ориента II 228 1956 00:24:35 4 1:28( 31) 1:12( 32) 0:35( 33) 1:24( 34) 0:39( 35) 1:51( 36) 1:11( 37) 1:25( 38) 1:17( 39) 1:10( 40) 0:58( 41) 1:40( 42) 0:51( 43) 1:50( 44) 1:10( 45) 1:36( 46) 1:01( 47) 1:55( 48) 0:55(100)
5 Лукин Сергей Ориента-Хорошево I 424 1957 00:25:00 5 1:52( 31) 1:22( 32) 0:38( 33) 1:36( 34) 0:46( 35) 1:52( 36) 1:15( 37) 1:19( 38) 1:14( 39) 1:02( 40) 1:03( 41) 1:30( 42) 0:50( 43) 1:28( 44) 1:12( 45) 1:23( 46) 1:01( 47) 2:11( 48) 0:57(100)
6 Васищев Валерий Билдер КМС 101 1954 00:27:09 6 1:38( 31) 1:19( 32) 0:48( 33) 1:39( 34) 0:45( 35) 2:01( 36) 1:16( 37) 1:29( 38) 1:26( 39) 1:03( 40) 0:57( 41) 1:15( 55) 0:56( 42) 1:01( 43) 1:30( 44) 2:15( 45) 1:18( 46) 1:08( 47) 2:06( 48) 0:55(100)
7 Юдицев Семен МГУ II 233 1955 00:27:55 7 1:53( 31) 1:22( 32) 0:32( 33) 1:37( 34) 0:49( 35) 2:05( 36) 1:25( 37) 1:38( 38) 1:35( 39) 1:05( 40) 1:09( 41) 1:32( 42) 0:54( 43) 2:26( 44) 1:30( 45) 1:32( 46) 1:10( 47) 2:04( 48) 1:05(100)
8 Ганжа Владимир Грипузан II 486 1958 00:28:19 8 1:35( 31) 1:20( 32) 0:50( 33) 1:26( 34) 0:46( 35) 2:40( 36) 1:10( 37) 1:26( 38) 1:18( 39) 1:02( 40) 1:09( 41) 1:49( 42) 1:26( 43) 1:58( 44) 2:04( 45) 1:38( 46) 1:08( 47) 2:11( 48) 0:55(100)
9 Коптелов Олег Малахит-Ориента I 226 1958 00:34:33 9 1:58( 31) 1:48( 32) 0:39( 33) 1:50( 34) 1:03( 35) 2:44( 36) 1:37( 37) 1:55( 38) 2:07( 39) 1:32( 40) 1:17( 41) 2:06( 42) 1:18( 43) 2:53( 44) 2:01( 45) 1:58( 46) 1:15( 47) 2:45( 48) 1:14(100)
10 Захаров Игорь Лично 120 1957 п.п.7.8 1:37( 50) 1:21( 32) 0:46( 33) 1:58( 34) 1:00( 35) 2:37( 36) 1:33( 37) 1:32( 38) 1:30( 39) 1:35( 40) 1:13( 41) 1:56( 42) 0:57( 43) 1:50( 44) 1:27( 45) 1:48( 46) 1:10( 47) 2:45( 48) 1:13(100)
М50 19 КП, 4.260 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Шорохов Иван Искатель КМС 342 1951 00:22:57 1 1:27( 31) 1:12( 32) 0:31( 33) 1:17( 34) 0:40( 35) 1:43( 36) 1:11( 37) 1:13( 38) 1:07( 39) 1:00( 40) 0:57( 41) 2:09( 42) 0:47( 43) 1:16( 44) 1:07( 45) 1:17( 46) 0:56( 47) 1:45( 48) 0:56(100)
2 Слепов Вячеслав КФК-164 I 118 1950 00:24:15 2 1:21( 31) 1:09( 32) 0:29( 33) 1:21( 34) 0:40( 35) 2:03( 36) 1:08( 37) 1:19( 38) 1:14( 39) 1:00( 40) 1:01( 41) 1:32( 42) 0:56( 43) 1:39( 44) 1:20( 45) 1:43( 46) 0:57( 47) 2:00( 48) 0:57(100)
3 Серебряков Сергей Московский Компас I 457 1950 00:27:00 3 1:30( 31) 1:25( 32) 1:02( 33) 1:42( 34) 0:49( 35) 2:01( 36) 1:16( 37) 1:32( 38) 1:37( 39) 1:11( 40) 1:03( 41) 1:29( 42) 1:07( 43) 1:38( 44) 1:19( 45) 1:30( 46) 1:07( 47) 2:12( 48) 1:02(100)
4 Плякин Александр Центр I 438 1950 00:30:11 4 2:00( 31) 1:30( 32) 0:58( 33) 1:42( 34) 0:52( 35) 2:22( 36) 1:24( 37) 1:44( 38) 1:32( 39) 1:26( 40) 1:15( 41) 1:45( 42) 1:19( 43) 1:46( 44) 1:40( 45) 1:43( 46) 1:08( 47) 2:31( 48) 1:03(100)
5 Ромадин Николай O-DEAF I 263 1949 00:31:15 5 2:21( 31) 1:24( 32) 0:41( 33) 1:48( 34) 0:51( 35) 2:00( 36) 1:25( 37) 1:59( 38) 1:49( 39) 1:25( 40) 1:16( 41) 3:10( 42) 1:02( 43) 1:59( 44) 1:24( 45) 1:38( 46) 1:08( 47) 2:16( 48) 1:09(100)
6 Логашов Юрий Центр I 494 1952 00:34:24 6 2:41( 31) 1:31( 32) 0:55( 33) 1:47( 34) 1:07( 35) 2:28( 36) 1:32( 37) 4:43( 38) 1:14( 39) 1:20( 40) 1:19( 41) 1:41( 42) 1:30( 43) 2:15( 44) 1:33( 45) 2:09( 46) 0:59( 47) 2:13( 48) 1:00(100)
7 Блайвас Юлий Лично II 499 1936 01:03:34 7 2:52( 31) 1:39( 32) 0:41( 33) 1:47( 34) 1:09( 35) 2:23( 36) 1:34( 37) 4:52( 38) 17:57( 39) 1:41( 40) 11:12( 41) 2:58( 42) 2:05( 43) 1:57( 44) 1:26( 45) 1:52( 46) 1:13( 47) 2:19( 48) 1:15(100)
8 Гуров Александр Электросталь II 513 1949 п.п.7.8 1:45( 31) 1:35( 32) 0:35( 33) 1:40( 34) 0:46( 35) 2:08( 36) 1:20( 37) 1:35( 38) 1:30( 39) 1:13( 40) 1:04( 41) 1:16( 55) 2:24( 43) 1:39( 44) 1:29( 45) 1:36( 46) 1:03( 47) 2:00( 48) 1:03(100)
М55 12 КП, 2.340 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Слепцов Александр Центр I 442 1947 00:12:29 1 0:30( 34) 0:39( 35) 1:50( 36) 0:30( 53) 0:56( 37) 1:29( 39) 1:03( 54) 0:45( 41) 1:13( 42) 0:45( 43) 1:26( 57) 0:59(100)
2 Вознесенский Михаил КФК-164 I 117 1947 00:12:52 2 0:43( 34) 0:41( 35) 1:50( 36) 0:29( 53) 0:54( 37) 1:43( 39) 1:02( 54) 0:46( 41) 1:13( 42) 0:48( 43) 1:23( 57) 0:55(100)
3 Новиков Владимир Вереск I 102 1948 00:13:26 3 0:29( 34) 0:38( 35) 1:49( 36) 0:35( 53) 1:11( 37) 1:40( 39) 1:04( 54) 0:45( 41) 1:17( 42) 0:55( 43) 1:34( 57) 1:02(100)
4 Семчурин Анатолий Центр I 441 1947 00:14:05 4 0:34( 34) 0:39( 35) 1:53( 36) 0:39( 53) 1:06( 37) 1:54( 39) 1:07( 54) 0:46( 41) 1:36( 42) 0:47( 43) 1:29( 57) 1:06(100)
5 Максимов Владимир Лично II 125 1945 00:14:13 5 0:37( 34) 0:42( 35) 1:55( 36) 0:41( 53) 1:14( 37) 1:49( 39) 1:02( 54) 0:43( 41) 1:30( 42) 0:55( 43) 1:34( 57) 1:04(100)
6 Козлов Владимир O-DEAF I 262 1946 00:14:17 6 0:35( 34) 0:39( 35) 1:50( 36) 0:42( 53) 1:04( 37) 1:51( 39) 1:11( 54) 0:45( 41) 1:21( 42) 1:07( 43) 1:37( 57) 1:08(100)
7 Душкевич Виталий Малахит-Ориента КМС 224 1948 00:14:54 7 0:31( 34) 0:49( 35) 2:02( 36) 0:37( 53) 1:08( 37) 1:57( 39) 1:13( 54) 0:47( 41) 1:33( 42) 1:04( 43) 1:38( 57) 1:07(100)
8 Кошкин Геннадий Лыткарино I 491 1947 00:15:19 8 0:46( 34) 0:45( 35) 2:04( 36) 0:41( 53) 1:09( 37) 2:02( 39) 1:09( 54) 0:47( 41) 1:31( 42) 1:08( 43) 1:39( 57) 1:10(100)
9 Банников Геннадий Московский Компас I 456 1948 00:15:48 9 0:44( 34) 1:03( 35) 1:48( 36) 0:33( 53) 1:02( 37) 1:40( 39) 1:06( 54) 0:48( 41) 1:49( 42) 1:52( 43) 1:49( 57) 1:07(100)
10 Кузнецов Петр ВетерОК II 220 1947 00:16:10 10 0:39( 34) 0:50( 35) 2:13( 36) 0:44( 53) 1:18( 37) 2:12( 39) 1:17( 54) 0:55( 41) 1:35( 42) 0:59( 43) 1:47( 57) 1:12(100)
11 Бортновский Сергей ВНИИА II 479 1945 00:16:46 11 0:39( 34) 0:50( 35) 2:12( 36) 0:40( 53) 1:20( 37) 2:08( 39) 1:21( 54) 1:09( 41) 1:41( 42) 1:13( 43) 1:48( 57) 1:17(100)
12 Бураков Юрий Билдер II 475 1946 00:17:57 12 0:47( 34) 0:54( 35) 2:24( 36) 0:48( 53) 1:14( 37) 2:11( 39) 1:43( 54) 0:57( 41) 1:40( 42) 1:13( 43) 2:02( 57) 1:29(100)
13 Кузьмин Владимир ВНИИА I 482 1944 00:18:48 13 0:29( 34) 0:38( 35) 1:39( 36) 0:37( 53) 1:11( 37) 1:38( 39) 1:11( 54) 4:41( 41) 1:34( 42) 2:06( 43) 1:38( 57) 1:00(100)
14 Реймер Яков ВетерОК III 222 1947 00:20:00 14 0:56( 34) 0:54( 35) 2:32( 36) 0:46( 53) 1:30( 37) 2:36( 39) 2:03( 54) 1:10( 41) 2:16( 42) 1:23( 43) 1:59( 57) 1:25(100)
15 Пискунов Валентин Ориента-Весна II 504 1945 00:20:38 15 0:44( 34) 1:05( 35) 2:21( 36) 0:49( 53) 1:17( 37) 2:27( 39) 2:07( 54) 1:04( 41) 2:00( 42) 1:14( 43) 3:31( 57) 1:23(100)
16 Исаев Игорь Билдер III 493 1946 00:21:47 16 0:44( 34) 0:57( 35) 2:30( 36) 0:48( 53) 1:39( 37) 2:37( 39) 1:49( 54) 1:27( 41) 2:00( 42) 1:12( 43) 3:58( 57) 1:29(100)
М60 12 КП, 2.340 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Крыченков Владимир Динамо 22 I 105 1940 00:15:06 1 0:48( 34) 0:46( 35) 1:54( 36) 0:39( 53) 1:24( 37) 1:58( 39) 1:14( 54) 0:52( 41) 1:38( 42) 0:56( 43) 1:26( 57) 1:02(100)
2 Володин Михаил Лично I 480 1943 00:20:19 2 0:41( 34) 1:00( 35) 2:24( 36) 1:00( 53) 1:31( 37) 2:40( 39) 1:36( 54) 1:04( 41) 2:31( 42) 1:22( 43) 2:21( 57) 1:34(100)
3 Вишняков Леонид Центр I 435 1942 00:21:12 3 0:38( 34) 0:51( 35) 2:13( 36) 0:39( 53) 3:59( 37) 2:13( 39) 1:44( 54) 0:55( 41) 2:24( 42) 2:10( 43) 1:54( 57) 1:06(100)
4 Налетов Владимир Красногорск III 483 1943 00:21:43 4 1:19( 34) 1:27( 35) 2:28( 36) 0:50( 53) 2:09( 37) 3:36( 39) 1:36( 54) 1:19( 41) 1:50( 42) 1:19( 43) 1:58( 57) 1:22(100)
М65 12 КП, 2.340 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Гришухин Вячеслав Динамо 22 I 103 1937 00:15:43 1 0:43( 34) 0:47( 35) 1:57( 36) 0:41( 53) 1:16( 37) 1:58( 39) 1:30( 54) 0:52( 41) 1:25( 42) 1:10( 43) 1:46( 57) 1:09(100)
2 Мохов Виктор Кунцево I 502 1937 00:16:46 2 0:31( 34) 0:44( 35) 1:55( 36) 0:38( 53) 1:10( 37) 1:55( 39) 1:08( 54) 0:51( 41) 2:56( 42) 1:23( 43) 1:48( 57) 1:15(100)
3 Алфимов Виталий Лыткарино II 490 1937 00:17:33 3 0:47( 34) 0:59( 35) 2:05( 36) 0:41( 53) 1:12( 37) 2:45( 39) 1:16( 54) 1:01( 41) 2:02( 42) 0:57( 43) 2:03( 57) 1:15(100)
4 Роксанов Андрей Медведково I 235 1937 00:18:46 4 0:45( 34) 1:01( 35) 2:24( 36) 0:49( 53) 1:25( 37) 2:18( 39) 2:07( 54) 1:05( 41) 1:48( 42) 1:11( 43) 1:59( 57) 1:22(100)
М70 12 КП, 2.340 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Яценко Григорий Центр II 444 1928 00:19:11 1 0:40( 34) 1:00( 35) 2:38( 36) 0:53( 53) 1:25( 37) 2:40( 39) 1:37( 54) 1:16( 41) 1:58( 42) 1:10( 43) 2:00( 57) 1:21(100)
2 Калинин Борис Кунцево II 112 1931 00:19:31 2 0:43( 34) 0:54( 35) 2:39( 36) 0:51( 53) 1:34( 37) 2:39( 39) 1:38( 54) 1:03( 41) 1:59( 42) 1:36( 43) 2:00( 57) 1:23(100)
3 Шур Генрих Московский Компас II 521 1927 00:23:42 3 1:03( 34) 1:06( 35) 3:04( 36) 0:49( 53) 1:34( 37) 3:28( 39) 2:28( 54) 1:34( 41) 2:20( 42) 1:40( 43) 2:34( 57) 1:27(100)
4 Мартишев Владислав Центр II 436 1930 00:29:44 4 1:05( 34) 1:29( 35) 3:11( 36) 1:02( 53) 1:53( 37) 3:14( 39) 5:06( 54) 1:29( 41) 2:23( 55) 0:53( 42) 1:56( 43) 3:06( 57) 2:15(100)
Главный судья Крылов Н.Н., СРК
Главный секретарь Рязанская Н.Н., с1к