Кубок Парков 2003 - 8 этап
4 октября 2003 г.
Зона отдыха "Битца"
ЖЭ, 24 КП, 3.370 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Тимохина Мария Мысль МС 45 1980 00:22:35 1 1:19( 31)( 6) 1:14( 32)( 5) 0:31( 33)( 3) 1:19( 34)( 1) 1:51( 35)( 3) 1:51( 36)( 1) 0:54( 37)( 1) 3:27( 38)( 1) 1:41( 39)( 3) 1:10( 40)( 1) 0:20( 41)( 6) 1:08( 42)( 5) 1:10( 43)( 8) 0:15( 44)( 1) 0:24( 45)( 1) 0:24( 46)( 5) 0:42( 47)( 4) 0:13( 48)( 1) 0:23( 64)( 1) 1:11( 49)( 8) 0:58(100)( 1)
2 Гусева Мария Лыткарино-СДЮШОР КМС 44 1984 00:23:09 2 1:20( 31)( 7) 1:04( 32)( 1) 0:37( 33)( 7) 1:27( 34)( 4) 2:03( 35)( 8) 2:21( 36)( 9) 0:58( 37)( 4) 3:30( 38)( 2) 1:40( 39)( 2) 1:18( 40)( 3) 0:21( 41)( 8) 1:09( 42)( 7) 0:33( 43)( 2) 0:17( 44)( 2) 0:29( 45)( 4) 0:25( 46)( 6) 0:43( 47)( 5) 0:15( 48)( 4) 0:24( 64)( 5) 1:04( 49)( 7) 1:02(100)( 3)
3 Шорохова Лидия Детский центр КМС 43 1956 00:23:44 3 1:25( 31)( 8) 1:24( 32)( 8) 0:38( 33)( 10) 1:33( 34)( 7) 2:00( 35)( 7) 2:07( 36)( 3) 0:57( 37)( 3) 3:34( 38)( 4) 1:48( 39)( 8) 1:21( 40)( 4) 0:18( 41)( 1) 1:01( 42)( 1) 0:34( 43)( 4) 0:20( 44)( 5) 0:30( 45)( 6) 0:29( 46)( 8) 0:43( 47)( 5) 0:14( 48)( 2) 0:28( 64)( 8) 1:00( 49)( 2) 1:09(100)( 9)
4 Слепова Мария Ориента-SKI-O КМС 42 1988 00:24:07 4 1:53( 31)( 10) 1:28( 32)( 10) 0:33( 33)( 4) 1:39( 34)( 9) 2:08( 35)( 9) 2:02( 36)( 2) 0:58( 37)( 4) 3:32( 38)( 3) 1:44( 39)( 5) 1:23( 40)( 5) 0:21( 41)( 8) 1:07( 42)( 3) 0:34( 43)( 4) 0:17( 44)( 2) 0:28( 45)( 2) 0:20( 46)( 3) 0:47( 47)( 9) 0:16( 48)( 7) 0:25( 64)( 7) 1:03( 49)( 4) 1:01(100)( 2)
5 Костылева Татьяна Ориента-Костылев МС 40 1980 00:24:20 5 1:11( 31)( 3) 1:04( 32)( 1) 0:30( 33)( 1) 1:28( 34)( 5) 1:40( 35)( 1) 2:08( 36)( 4) 0:58( 37)( 4) 3:45( 38)( 7) 1:38( 39)( 1) 1:12( 40)( 2) 0:19( 41)( 2) 1:34( 42)( 11) 0:40( 43)( 6) 0:46( 44)( 9) 1:08( 45)( 9) 0:19( 46)( 2) 1:11( 47)( 10) 0:15( 48)( 4) 0:23( 64)( 1) 0:58( 49)( 1) 1:04(100)( 4)
6 Котова Юлия Малахит-Ориента МС 38 1981 00:25:08 6 1:02( 31)( 1) 1:14( 32)( 5) 0:36( 33)( 5) 1:28( 34)( 5) 1:58( 35)( 6) 2:38( 36)( 11) 0:55( 37)( 2) 3:37( 38)( 5) 1:46( 39)( 7) 1:36( 40)( 10) 0:19( 41)( 2) 1:24( 42)( 9) 0:33( 43)( 2) 0:48( 44)( 10) 1:29( 45)( 10) 0:18( 46)( 1) 0:32( 47)( 2) 0:15( 48)( 4) 0:23( 64)( 1) 1:02( 49)( 3) 1:04(100)( 4)
7 Гурова Юлия Ориента-SKI-O КМС 39 1984 00:25:44 7 1:18( 31)( 5) 1:10( 32)( 4) 0:37( 33)( 7) 1:34( 34)( 8) 1:50( 35)( 2) 2:08( 36)( 4) 0:59( 37)( 7) 4:02( 38)( 10) 1:42( 39)( 4) 1:33( 40)( 9) 0:24( 41)( 11) 1:32( 42)( 10) 1:44( 43)( 9) 0:19( 44)( 4) 0:46( 45)( 8) 0:25( 46)( 6) 0:43( 47)( 5) 0:16( 48)( 7) 0:24( 64)( 5) 1:03( 49)( 4) 1:05(100)( 7)
8 Реброва Екатерина Ориента-СКРУМ МС 46 1977 00:27:16 8 1:27( 31)( 9) 1:16( 32)( 7) 0:39( 33)( 11) 1:53( 34)( 11) 1:55( 35)( 4) 2:11( 36)( 7) 1:05( 37)( 8) 3:57( 38)( 8) 1:49( 39)( 10) 1:24( 40)( 6) 0:21( 41)( 8) 1:08( 42)( 5) 2:29( 43)( 10) 0:22( 44)( 7) 0:28( 45)( 2) 0:33( 46)( 9) 0:30( 47)( 1) 0:17( 48)( 9) 0:41( 64)( 10) 1:33( 49)( 9) 1:07(100)( 8)
9 Артемьева Полина МЭИ КМС 34 1981 00:28:02 9 1:09( 31)( 2) 2:35( 32)( 11) 0:30( 33)( 1) 1:26( 34)( 3) 1:55( 35)( 4) 2:10( 36)( 6) 4:40( 37)( 11) 3:41( 38)( 6) 1:44( 39)( 5) 1:28( 40)( 8) 0:20( 41)( 6) 1:03( 42)( 2) 0:28( 43)( 1) 0:21( 44)( 6) 0:29( 45)( 4) 0:23( 46)( 4) 0:44( 47)( 8) 0:14( 48)( 2) 0:23( 64)( 1) 1:03( 49)( 4) 1:04(100)( 4)
10 Закиматова Любовь МГСУ КМС 35 1980 00:31:35 10 1:17( 31)( 4) 1:26( 32)( 9) 0:37( 33)( 7) 1:41( 34)( 10) 2:13( 35)( 10) 2:16( 36)( 8) 4:14( 37)( 10) 4:03( 38)( 11) 1:49( 39)( 10) 1:27( 40)( 7) 0:19( 41)( 2) 1:18( 42)( 8) 0:51( 43)( 7) 0:24( 44)( 8) 0:34( 45)( 7) 2:28( 46)( 10) 0:38( 47)( 3) 0:20( 48)( 10) 0:35( 64)( 9) 1:43( 49)( 10) 1:12(100)( 10)
11 Хельдерт Елена Ориента-Рост КМС 47 1974 п.п.7.8 2:02( 31)( 11) 1:04( 32)( 1) 0:36( 33)( 5) 1:24( 34)( 2) 4:19( 35)( 11) 2:30( 36)( 10) 3:09( 37)( 9) 3:59( 38)( 9) 1:48( 39)( 8) 1:58( 40)( 11) 0:19( 41)( 2) 1:07( 42)( 3)
Ж10 , 12 КП, 1.750 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Митерева Полина Детский центр IIIю 264 1993 00:13:48 1 1:57( 38)( 5) 4:09( 33)( 1) 2:19( 39)( 9) 1:16( 42)( 4) 1:41( 64)( 1) 1:11( 59)( 1) 1:03(100)( 5)
2 Поверина Светлана Ориента-SKI-O IIю 308 1993 00:14:12 2 1:28( 38)( 1) 5:47( 33)( 4) 1:38( 39)( 2) 0:52( 42)( 1) 1:58( 64)( 3) 1:25( 59)( 2) 0:54(100)( 2)
3 Тарасова Мария Мос.Компас-Ориента IIIю 396 1993 00:14:53 3 1:35( 38)( 2) 6:05( 33)( 5) 1:36( 39)( 1) 1:03( 42)( 2) 1:52( 64)( 2) 1:32( 59)( 4) 0:59(100)( 3)
4 Сущенко Олеся Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 186 1993 00:16:14 4 1:57( 38)( 5) 4:53( 33)( 2) 2:09( 39)( 7) 1:39( 42)( 6) 3:07( 64)( 6) 1:25( 59)( 2) 0:53(100)( 1)
5 Фесенко Екатерина Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 190 1993 00:24:16 5 2:20( 38)( 7) 9:42( 33)( 8) 2:08( 39)( 6) 1:39( 42)( 6) 2:42( 64)( 4) 3:37( 59)( 8) 1:55(100)( 8)
6 Рубанова Антонина Лыткарино-СДЮШОР 174 1993 00:25:15 6 3:15( 38)( 9) 9:50( 33)( 9) 2:09( 39)( 7) 1:33( 42)( 5) 2:44( 64)( 5) 3:35( 59)( 7) 1:56(100)( 9)
7 Вадюхина Анастасия Динамо 22 106 1995 00:27:00 7 5:26( 38)( 11) 4:59( 33)( 3) 2:02( 39)( 5) 4:59( 42)( 10) 6:20( 64)( 9) 1:47( 59)( 5) 1:13(100)( 6)
8 Рыбакова Ярослава Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 175 1993 00:28:02 8 3:18( 38)( 10) 8:48( 33)( 7) 2:52( 39)( 10) 2:27( 42)( 8) 3:53( 64)( 8) 4:16( 59)( 9) 2:02(100)( 10)
9 Калимуллина Дарья Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 151 1994 00:28:35 9 1:46( 38)( 4) 12:18( 33)( 11) 1:42( 39)( 3) 1:14( 42)( 3) 7:04( 64)( 10) 3:18( 59)( 6) 1:02(100)( 4)
10 Попова Татьяна Ориента-Рост 274 1996 00:35:44 10 3:09( 38)( 8) 11:03( 33)( 10) 3:02( 39)( 11) 2:29( 42)( 9) 3:42( 64)( 7) 10:24( 59)( 10) 1:42(100)( 7)
11 Агапова Ольга Ориента-Рост IIю 268 1993 п.п.7.8 1:35( 38)( 2) 8:13( 33)( 6) 1:47( 39)( 4)
Ж12, 12 КП, 1.750 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Иванык Елена Детский центр IIIю 260 1991 00:12:37 1 1:30( 38)( 3) 3:39( 33)( 2) 2:02( 39)( 5) 1:48( 42)( 8) 1:21( 64)( 2) 1:07( 59)( 1) 1:00(100)( 2)
2 Серпинская Марина Ориента-Весна IIю 251 1991 00:15:51 2 1:28( 38)( 2) 6:17( 33)( 6) 1:51( 39)( 3) 1:09( 42)( 2) 2:09( 64)( 4) 1:42( 59)( 4) 1:04(100)( 3)
3 Шеверденок Екатерина Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 196 1991 00:16:13 3 2:00( 38)( 7) 4:30( 33)( 4) 2:07( 39)( 6) 1:05( 42)( 1) 3:51( 64)( 8) 1:21( 59)( 2) 1:08(100)( 6)
4 Коптелова Полина Малахит-Ориента IIю 203 1991 00:18:21 4 1:44( 38)( 4) 6:28( 33)( 7) 2:13( 39)( 7) 1:18( 42)( 3) 3:06( 64)( 6) 2:14( 59)( 7) 1:07(100)( 4)
5 Давыдова Елизавета Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 146 1991 00:19:24 5 3:16( 38)( 11) 5:40( 33)( 5) 2:17( 39)( 8) 1:24( 42)( 5) 3:18( 64)( 7) 2:08( 59)( 6) 1:07(100)( 4)
6 Рубанова Александра Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 173 1991 00:21:45 6 2:06( 38)( 9) 6:31( 33)( 8) 1:50( 39)( 2) 6:14( 42)( 9) 2:05( 64)( 3) 1:31( 59)( 3) 1:16(100)( 11)
7 Щербакова Софья Ориента-SKI-O IIIю 322 1991 00:22:27 7 1:55( 38)( 5) 3:34( 33)( 1) 2:25( 39)( 9) 8:31( 42)( 10) 2:54( 64)( 5) 1:47( 59)( 5) 1:10(100)( 7)
8 Винокурова Вероника Сергиев Посад IIIю 341 1992 00:25:02 8 1:58( 38)( 6) 8:08( 33)( 9) 2:46( 39)( 10) 1:42( 42)( 7) 5:38( 64)( 9) 3:28( 59)( 10) 1:10(100)( 7)
9 Ермакова Светлана Сергиев Посад IIIю 342 1992 00:25:25 9 2:03( 38)( 8) 8:27( 33)( 10) 2:47( 39)( 11) 1:34( 42)( 6) 5:49( 64)( 10) 3:23( 59)( 9) 1:10(100)( 7)
10 Бала Ольга Раменское-О IIю 376 1991 00:26:37 10 2:40( 38)( 10) 9:22( 33)( 11) 1:42( 39)( 1) 1:23( 42)( 4) 6:57( 64)( 11) 3:08( 59)( 8) 1:14(100)( 10)
11 Карпушина Светлана Ориента-SKI-O IIю 298 1992 00:31:44 11 1:26( 38)( 1) 3:49( 33)( 3) 2:00( 39)( 4) 11:00( 42)( 11) 1:14( 64)( 1) 11:16( 59)( 11) 0:50(100)( 1)
Ж14 , 16 КП, 2.310 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Репина Татьяна Ориента-SKI-O I 313 1991 00:21:01 1 1:18( 60)( 3) 2:21( 51)( 2) 1:32( 39)( 1) 1:57( 40)( 7) 1:49( 62)( 6) 2:39( 63)( 4) 1:39( 41)( 3) 1:19( 42)( 1) 2:19( 70)( 6) 0:21( 72)( 1) 0:15( 57)( 1) 0:18( 47)( 4) 0:25( 64)( 4) 1:21( 49)( 3) 1:19(100)( 1)
2 Нижникова Алиса Ориента-SKI-O II 305 1990 00:22:11 2 1:15( 60)( 2) 2:52( 51)( 5) 1:36( 39)( 3) 2:06( 40)( 8) 1:42( 62)( 5) 1:59( 63)( 1) 1:25( 41)( 1) 1:36( 42)( 3) 1:44( 70)( 2) 0:39( 72)( 2) 1:28( 57)( 5) 0:22( 47)( 7) 0:26( 64)( 6) 1:30( 49)( 5) 1:20(100)( 2)
3 Кондратьева Екатерина Ориента-SKI-O II 300 1990 00:23:26 3 1:44( 60)( 7) 2:25( 51)( 3) 1:45( 39)( 8) 1:36( 40)( 3) 1:39( 62)( 3) 3:08( 63)( 5) 1:49( 41)( 4) 1:28( 42)( 2) 1:39( 70)( 1) 0:46( 72)( 7) 0:53( 57)( 3) 0:36( 47)( 9) 0:23( 64)( 2) 1:47( 49)( 8) 1:39(100)( 5)
4 Живило Мария Ориента-SKI-O II 289 1990 00:23:57 4 1:13( 60)( 1) 1:53( 51)( 1) 1:36( 39)( 3) 1:34( 40)( 1) 1:34( 62)( 1) 4:43( 63)( 9) 1:26( 41)( 2) 1:39( 42)( 4) 2:01( 70)( 4) 2:14( 72)( 10) 0:25( 57)( 2) 0:16( 47)( 3) 0:27( 64)( 7) 1:23( 49)( 4) 1:24(100)( 3)
5 Рябова Наталья Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 179 1990 00:25:55 5 1:41( 60)( 6) 3:13( 51)( 9) 1:44( 39)( 7) 1:42( 40)( 4) 1:41( 62)( 4) 2:32( 63)( 2) 2:05( 41)( 10) 2:08( 42)( 6) 3:12( 70)( 9) 0:45( 72)( 6) 1:31( 57)( 6) 0:15( 47)( 2) 0:21( 64)( 1) 1:04( 49)( 1) 1:52(100)( 9)
6 Демидова Евгения Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 147 1989 00:26:38 6 2:21( 60)( 9) 3:07( 51)( 8) 1:43( 39)( 6) 1:43( 40)( 5) 1:38( 62)( 2) 2:37( 63)( 3) 2:01( 41)( 6) 2:16( 42)( 7) 3:11( 70)( 8) 0:40( 72)( 4) 1:33( 57)( 7) 0:14( 47)( 1) 0:23( 64)( 2) 1:11( 49)( 2) 1:48(100)( 7)
7 Клочкова Наталья Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 157 1989 00:34:53 7 1:39( 60)( 5) 2:53( 51)( 6) 8:22( 39)( 11) 2:12( 40)( 9) 2:02( 62)( 7) 4:17( 63)( 7) 2:03( 41)( 8) 2:34( 42)( 10) 1:54( 70)( 3) 0:43( 72)( 5) 1:51( 57)( 8) 0:20( 47)( 6) 0:25( 64)( 4) 1:37( 49)( 7) 1:48(100)( 7)
8 Капустина Оксана Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 153 1989 00:35:22 8 2:08( 60)( 8) 2:55( 51)( 7) 8:18( 39)( 10) 2:14( 40)( 11) 2:04( 62)( 9) 4:17( 63)( 7) 2:04( 41)( 9) 2:19( 42)( 9) 2:08( 70)( 5) 0:39( 72)( 2) 1:55( 57)( 9) 0:18( 47)( 4) 0:28( 64)( 8) 1:34( 49)( 6) 1:47(100)( 6)
9 Руслякова Екатерина Ватутинки IIю 401 1989 00:37:06 9 3:16( 60)( 10) 6:25( 51)( 10) 2:06( 39)( 9) 2:12( 40)( 9) 2:35( 62)( 10) 3:34( 63)( 6) 2:52( 41)( 11) 2:16( 42)( 7) 2:23( 70)( 7) 1:35( 72)( 9) 1:16( 57)( 4) 0:25( 47)( 8) 1:45( 64)( 10) 2:15( 49)( 9) 1:58(100)( 10)
10 Банникова Арина Фотон 502 00:54:39 10 4:23( 60)( 11) 7:53( 51)( 11) 1:33( 39)( 2) 1:35( 40)( 2) 10:17( 62)( 11) 6:54( 63)( 11) 1:50( 41)( 5) 2:46( 42)( 11) 5:08( 70)( 10) 0:56( 72)( 8) 4:34( 57)( 10) 1:28( 47)( 10) 1:27( 64)( 9) 2:19( 49)( 10) 1:26(100)( 4)
11 Горячева Евгения Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 144 1990 п.п.7.8 1:36( 60)( 4) 2:28( 51)( 4) 1:40( 39)( 5) 1:50( 40)( 6) 2:02( 62)( 7) 5:51( 63)( 10) 2:01( 41)( 6) 1:48( 42)( 5)
Ж16, 24 КП, 3.370 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Зеленцова Галина Ориента-Весна КМС 394 1988 00:26:26 1 1:22( 31)( 2) 1:28( 32)( 6) 0:37( 33)( 1) 1:39( 34)( 1) 2:31( 35)( 2) 2:40( 36)( 3) 1:33( 37)( 5) 3:48( 38)( 1) 1:48( 39)( 2) 1:24( 40)( 1) 0:18( 41)( 1) 1:08( 42)( 1) 0:43( 43)( 1) 0:19( 44)( 1) 0:30( 45)( 1) 0:31( 46)( 2) 0:31( 47)( 1) 0:17( 48)( 1) 0:35( 64)( 5) 1:20( 49)( 3) 1:14(100)( 1)
2 Садовникова Лидия Ориента-Весна I 250 1987 00:29:07 2 1:53( 31)( 3) 1:26( 32)( 4) 0:40( 33)( 3) 1:39( 34)( 1) 2:32( 35)( 3) 2:39( 36)( 2) 1:32( 37)( 4) 4:04( 38)( 2) 1:47( 39)( 1) 1:57( 40)( 6) 0:23( 41)( 2) 1:16( 42)( 2) 0:54( 43)( 3) 0:30( 44)( 6) 1:36( 45)( 6) 0:24( 46)( 1) 0:34( 47)( 2) 0:21( 48)( 3) 0:29( 64)( 4) 1:03( 49)( 1) 1:19(100)( 3)
3 Трубкина Анастасия Ориента-SKI-O II 318 1990 00:29:24 3 1:19( 31)( 1) 1:23( 32)( 2) 0:37( 33)( 1) 1:47( 34)( 3) 2:03( 35)( 1) 2:15( 36)( 1) 1:00( 37)( 1) 4:25( 38)( 3) 1:57( 39)( 3) 1:38( 40)( 4) 0:24( 41)( 3) 1:18( 42)( 3) 2:35( 43)( 5) 0:19( 44)( 1) 0:56( 45)( 4) 1:13( 46)( 6) 0:45( 47)( 5) 0:26( 48)( 5) 0:26( 64)( 1) 1:15( 49)( 2) 1:14(100)( 1)
4 Митерева Ольга Детский центр I 263 1988 00:35:41 4 1:56( 31)( 4) 1:26( 32)( 4) 0:48( 33)( 5) 4:27( 34)( 6) 3:10( 35)( 6) 2:48( 36)( 4) 1:10( 37)( 2) 4:33( 38)( 4) 1:57( 39)( 3) 1:28( 40)( 2) 0:31( 41)( 6) 1:21( 42)( 4) 2:36( 43)( 6) 0:25( 44)( 5) 1:02( 45)( 5) 1:01( 46)( 4) 0:39( 47)( 3) 0:24( 48)( 4) 0:40( 64)( 6) 1:33( 49)( 4) 1:35(100)( 6)
5 Филиппова Юлия Лыткарино-СДЮШОР I 191 1988 00:39:32 5 2:33( 31)( 5) 1:10( 32)( 1) 0:46( 33)( 4) 3:50( 34)( 5) 2:40( 35)( 4) 5:16( 36)( 5) 1:41( 37)( 6) 5:06( 38)( 6) 2:12( 39)( 6) 1:46( 40)( 5) 0:27( 41)( 5) 2:10( 42)( 6) 0:47( 43)( 2) 0:22( 44)( 3) 0:47( 45)( 3) 1:04( 46)( 5) 1:08( 47)( 6) 1:39( 48)( 6) 0:26( 64)( 1) 2:02( 49)( 6) 1:27(100)( 5)
6 Коробенко Ольга Раменское-О II 374 1988 00:40:14 6 8:12( 31)( 6) 1:23( 32)( 2) 0:49( 33)( 6) 1:52( 34)( 4) 3:09( 35)( 5) 5:44( 36)( 6) 1:12( 37)( 3) 4:39( 38)( 5) 2:02( 39)( 5) 1:28( 40)( 2) 0:26( 41)( 4) 1:28( 42)( 5) 1:09( 43)( 4) 0:24( 44)( 4) 0:44( 45)( 2) 0:34( 46)( 3) 0:44( 47)( 4) 0:19( 48)( 2) 0:28( 64)( 3) 1:54( 49)( 5) 1:24(100)( 4)
Ж20, 24 КП, 3.370 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лобанова Анна Мысль КМС 217 1985 00:24:48 1 1:18( 31)( 1) 1:13( 32)( 1) 0:38( 33)( 1) 1:27( 34)( 1) 1:47( 35)( 1) 2:24( 36)( 2) 0:55( 37)( 1) 3:44( 38)( 1) 1:50( 39)( 1) 1:22( 40)( 1) 0:25( 41)( 5) 1:08( 42)( 1) 1:06( 43)( 4) 0:17( 44)( 1) 0:46( 45)( 4) 0:23( 46)( 1) 0:43( 47)( 4) 0:21( 48)( 5) 0:27( 64)( 1) 1:18( 49)( 3) 1:07(100)( 1)
2 Куркина Надежда МГТУ КМС 235 1983 00:26:03 2 1:27( 31)( 3) 1:16( 32)( 3) 0:42( 33)( 2) 1:36( 34)( 2) 1:55( 35)( 2) 2:12( 36)( 1) 1:02( 37)( 2) 4:25( 38)( 2) 1:50( 39)( 1) 1:30( 40)( 3) 0:23( 41)( 3) 1:35( 42)( 4) 0:37( 43)( 1) 0:20( 44)( 2) 0:48( 45)( 5) 0:32( 46)( 2) 0:37( 47)( 3) 0:16( 48)( 1) 0:32( 64)( 2) 1:05( 49)( 1) 1:12(100)( 2)
3 Козлова Татьяна Лыткарино-СДЮШОР КМС 159 1986 00:30:04 3 1:21( 31)( 2) 2:13( 32)( 4) 0:47( 33)( 5) 2:03( 34)( 5) 2:01( 35)( 3) 2:32( 36)( 3) 2:18( 37)( 4) 4:34( 38)( 3) 1:50( 39)( 1) 1:27( 40)( 2) 0:21( 41)( 2) 1:29( 42)( 3) 0:48( 43)( 2) 0:22( 44)( 4) 0:38( 45)( 2) 1:01( 46)( 5) 0:32( 47)( 1) 0:20( 48)( 4) 0:44( 64)( 5) 1:14( 49)( 2) 1:17(100)( 4)
4 Коптева Наталья МЭИ КМС 221 1984 00:33:48 4 1:45( 31)( 4) 3:51( 32)( 5) 0:45( 33)( 4) 1:48( 34)( 3) 2:53( 35)( 5) 2:45( 36)( 4) 2:31( 37)( 5) 4:44( 38)( 4) 2:04( 39)( 4) 1:31( 40)( 4) 0:20( 41)( 1) 1:14( 42)( 2) 1:00( 43)( 3) 0:20( 44)( 2) 0:28( 45)( 1) 0:34( 46)( 3) 0:46( 47)( 5) 0:17( 48)( 2) 0:37( 64)( 3) 2:10( 49)( 5) 1:14(100)( 3)
5 Суржикова Екатерина Ориента-Весна III 254 1986 00:41:42 5 10:53( 31)( 5) 1:15( 32)( 2) 0:43( 33)( 3) 1:55( 34)( 4) 2:42( 35)( 4) 3:12( 36)( 5) 1:12( 37)( 3) 5:57( 38)( 5) 2:21( 39)( 5) 1:34( 40)( 5) 0:24( 41)( 4) 1:35( 42)( 4) 1:07( 43)( 5) 0:30( 44)( 5) 0:41( 45)( 3) 0:46( 46)( 4) 0:33( 47)( 2) 0:18( 48)( 3) 0:41( 64)( 4) 1:43( 49)( 4) 1:28(100)( 5)
6 Козлова Марина Ориента-SKI-O КМС 299 1985 п.п.7.8
Ж21, 24 КП, 3.370 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Жердева Ольга МГТУ КМС 395 1989 00:26:04 1 1:57( 31)( 10) 1:14( 32)( 2) 0:54( 33)( 9) 1:36( 34)( 1) 1:55( 35)( 1) 2:03( 36)( 1) 1:06( 37)( 2) 3:33( 38)( 1) 1:43( 39)( 1) 1:18( 40)( 1) 0:20( 41)( 1) 1:47( 42)( 11) 0:39( 43)( 1) 0:22( 44)( 4) 0:38( 45)( 4) 0:49( 46)( 10) 0:33( 47)( 5) 0:22( 48)( 4) 0:32( 64)( 5) 1:24( 49)( 5) 1:10(100)( 1)
2 Жукова Мария МГТУ КМС 379 1982 00:28:25 2 1:19( 31)( 1) 1:56( 32)( 9) 0:36( 33)( 1) 1:41( 34)( 2) 2:22( 35)( 5) 2:47( 36)( 8) 1:10( 37)( 4) 4:19( 38)( 4) 2:11( 39)( 11) 1:36( 40)( 8) 0:22( 41)( 2) 1:14( 42)( 2) 0:56( 43)( 3) 0:22( 44)( 4) 0:35( 45)( 2) 0:40( 46)( 5) 0:40( 47)( 8) 0:22( 48)( 4) 0:36( 64)( 9) 1:16( 49)( 2) 1:15(100)( 2)
3 Авраменко Анна МГУ КМС 205 1976 00:28:45 3 1:23( 31)( 2) 1:10( 32)( 1) 0:38( 33)( 3) 2:04( 34)( 9) 2:04( 35)( 2) 2:06( 36)( 2) 1:01( 37)( 1) 3:44( 38)( 2) 1:45( 39)( 2) 1:20( 40)( 2) 0:22( 41)( 2) 1:13( 42)( 1) 2:08( 43)( 11) 0:19( 44)( 1) 1:54( 45)( 11) 0:47( 46)( 8) 0:31( 47)( 4) 1:09( 48)( 9) 0:31( 64)( 4) 1:02( 49)( 1) 1:24(100)( 6)
4 Смирнова Татьяна Лично I 122 1971 00:29:32 4 1:32( 31)( 5) 1:28( 32)( 5) 0:44( 33)( 7) 1:58( 34)( 7) 2:17( 35)( 4) 3:02( 36)( 9) 1:09( 37)( 3) 4:53( 38)( 8) 2:07( 39)( 8) 1:36( 40)( 8) 0:25( 41)( 8) 1:27( 42)( 6) 0:59( 43)( 6) 0:23( 44)( 7) 0:46( 45)( 7) 0:23( 46)( 1) 0:37( 47)( 6) 0:19( 48)( 2) 0:33( 64)( 6) 1:16( 49)( 2) 1:24(100)( 6)
5 Кобелева Виктория Лыткарино-СДЮШОР КМС 158 1982 00:29:46 5 1:24( 31)( 3) 2:09( 32)( 11) 0:37( 33)( 2) 1:41( 34)( 2) 2:16( 35)( 3) 2:21( 36)( 3) 1:46( 37)( 8) 4:27( 38)( 6) 2:00( 39)( 5) 1:29( 40)( 4) 0:22( 41)( 2) 1:24( 42)( 4) 0:55( 43)( 2) 0:19( 44)( 1) 0:45( 45)( 6) 1:26( 46)( 11) 0:29( 47)( 2) 0:19( 48)( 2) 0:33( 64)( 6) 1:16( 49)( 2) 1:38(100)( 11)
6 Горбачева Татьяна Лыткарино-СДЮШОР I 142 1971 00:31:19 6 1:48( 31)( 8) 1:37( 32)( 7) 0:44( 33)( 7) 2:08( 34)( 10) 3:04( 35)( 9) 2:33( 36)( 4) 1:20( 37)( 5) 4:40( 38)( 7) 2:08( 39)( 9) 1:26( 40)( 3) 0:25( 41)( 8) 1:17( 42)( 3) 0:57( 43)( 5) 0:23( 44)( 7) 0:51( 45)( 8) 0:36( 46)( 4) 0:27( 47)( 1) 1:25( 48)( 11) 0:21( 64)( 1) 1:27( 49)( 8) 1:30(100)( 9)
7 Скопинская Анастасия Ориента-Рост КМС 276 1974 00:31:24 7 1:49( 31)( 9) 1:34( 32)( 6) 0:39( 33)( 4) 1:46( 34)( 4) 3:28( 35)( 11) 2:43( 36)( 6) 1:25( 37)( 7) 4:55( 38)( 9) 2:04( 39)( 7) 1:30( 40)( 6) 0:27( 41)( 11) 1:24( 42)( 4) 1:05( 43)( 8) 0:24( 44)( 9) 0:39( 45)( 5) 0:47( 46)( 8) 0:29( 47)( 2) 0:42( 48)( 8) 0:34( 64)( 8) 1:27( 49)( 8) 1:22(100)( 4)
8 Андреева Елена Ориента-Рост КМС 270 1974 00:31:30 8 1:35( 31)( 7) 1:59( 32)( 10) 0:40( 33)( 5) 1:52( 34)( 6) 2:31( 35)( 6) 2:42( 36)( 5) 1:21( 37)( 6) 4:26( 38)( 5) 1:58( 39)( 3) 1:29( 40)( 4) 0:22( 41)( 2) 1:39( 42)( 8) 1:11( 43)( 9) 0:22( 44)( 4) 1:52( 45)( 10) 0:29( 46)( 3) 0:55( 47)( 11) 0:28( 48)( 7) 0:38( 64)( 10) 1:30( 49)( 10) 1:19(100)( 3)
9 Банникова Елена Фотон КМС 402 1977 00:32:32 9 1:33( 31)( 6) 1:22( 32)( 4) 0:43( 33)( 6) 1:48( 34)( 5) 2:54( 35)( 8) 2:45( 36)( 7) 1:56( 37)( 9) 5:30( 38)( 10) 2:03( 39)( 6) 1:39( 40)( 10) 0:23( 41)( 6) 1:37( 42)( 7) 1:04( 43)( 7) 0:21( 44)( 3) 0:35( 45)( 2) 0:45( 46)( 7) 0:46( 47)( 10) 1:17( 48)( 10) 0:25( 64)( 2) 1:26( 49)( 7) 1:27(100)( 8)
10 Тихомирова Валентина Ориента-Рост КМС 282 1977 00:34:21 10 1:28( 31)( 4) 1:21( 32)( 3) 1:28( 33)( 12) 2:03( 34)( 8) 2:48( 35)( 7) 5:32( 36)( 11) 2:48( 37)( 10) 4:18( 38)( 3) 2:10( 39)( 10) 1:34( 40)( 7) 0:23( 41)( 6) 1:40( 42)( 9) 0:56( 43)( 3) 0:33( 44)( 11) 0:31( 45)( 1) 0:25( 46)( 2) 0:42( 47)( 9) 0:15( 48)( 1) 0:27( 64)( 3) 1:25( 49)( 6) 1:23(100)( 5)
11 Мордирос Татьяна МГУ II 512 1975 00:41:05 11 3:04( 31)( 12) 1:50( 32)( 8) 0:55( 33)( 10) 2:13( 34)( 12) 3:27( 35)( 10) 3:06( 36)( 10) 5:34( 37)( 12) 5:33( 38)( 11) 2:25( 39)( 12) 1:58( 40)( 11) 0:25( 41)( 8) 1:46( 42)( 10) 1:18( 43)( 10) 0:29( 44)( 10) 1:07( 45)( 9) 0:40( 46)( 5) 0:38( 47)( 7) 0:23( 48)( 6) 0:52( 64)( 11) 1:37( 49)( 11) 1:33(100)( 10)
12 Старова Светлана Ориента-Рост I 279 1974 п.п.7.8 2:45( 31)( 11) 2:10( 32)( 12) 0:56( 33)( 11) 2:10( 34)( 11) 3:41( 35)( 12)
13 Кобан Ольга Динамо 22 III 517 1982 п.п.7.8 8:37( 31)( 13) 3:17( 32)( 13) 1:31( 33)( 13) 4:39( 34)( 13) 4:41( 35)( 13) 12:46( 36)( 12) 4:15( 37)( 11) 7:48( 38)( 12) 1:58( 39)( 3) 7:59( 40)( 12) 0:27( 41)( 11) 2:36( 42)( 12)
Ж35, 24 КП, 3.370 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Медведева Ирина Ориента-ВЕЛО МС 382 1967 00:24:43 1 1:27( 31)( 2) 1:06( 32)( 1) 0:32( 33)( 1) 1:29( 34)( 1) 1:54( 35)( 1) 2:24( 36)( 2) 0:56( 37)( 1) 4:04( 38)( 1) 1:52( 39)( 2) 1:16( 40)( 1) 0:20( 41)( 1) 1:06( 42)( 1) 0:43( 43)( 1) 0:16( 44)( 1) 0:51( 45)( 3) 0:39( 46)( 3) 0:34( 47)( 1) 0:18( 48)( 1) 0:32( 64)( 2) 1:03( 49)( 1) 1:10(100)( 1)
2 Боровкова Марина Звездочка КМС 369 1964 00:32:13 2 1:22( 31)( 1) 1:47( 32)( 4) 0:36( 33)( 2) 1:59( 34)( 2) 2:03( 35)( 2) 2:16( 36)( 1) 5:33( 37)( 7) 4:34( 38)( 3) 1:48( 39)( 1) 1:45( 40)( 3) 0:26( 41)( 3) 1:16( 42)( 2) 0:54( 43)( 3) 0:18( 44)( 2) 0:35( 45)( 1) 0:31( 46)( 1) 1:06( 47)( 6) 0:21( 48)( 2) 0:27( 64)( 1) 1:06( 49)( 2) 1:19(100)( 2)
3 Люк Лилия О-Клуб II 510 1967 00:35:20 3 2:10( 31)( 3) 1:35( 32)( 2) 0:49( 33)( 3) 2:11( 34)( 3) 3:06( 35)( 5) 3:23( 36)( 4) 1:08( 37)( 2) 4:31( 38)( 2) 2:10( 39)( 3) 1:44( 40)( 2) 0:24( 41)( 2) 1:46( 42)( 4) 0:52( 43)( 2) 0:27( 44)( 6) 0:38( 45)( 2) 1:53( 46)( 6) 0:56( 47)( 4) 0:49( 48)( 7) 0:49( 64)( 4) 1:58( 49)( 6) 1:47(100)( 5)
4 Глухова Валерия Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 139 1968 00:36:47 4 2:16( 31)( 5) 2:21( 32)( 5) 0:51( 33)( 5) 2:32( 34)( 5) 2:49( 35)( 3) 3:10( 36)( 3) 1:29( 37)( 3) 5:24( 38)( 4) 2:41( 39)( 6) 2:09( 40)( 5) 0:34( 41)( 6) 2:00( 42)( 6) 1:17( 43)( 5) 0:25( 44)( 5) 0:54( 45)( 4) 0:34( 46)( 2) 0:43( 47)( 3) 0:21( 48)( 2) 0:34( 64)( 3) 1:51( 49)( 4) 1:39(100)( 4)
5 Кашина Наталия Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 155 1968 00:40:07 5 2:14( 31)( 4) 1:43( 32)( 3) 0:49( 33)( 3) 2:19( 34)( 4) 3:04( 35)( 4) 3:48( 36)( 5) 4:21( 37)( 6) 6:04( 38)( 5) 2:22( 39)( 4) 1:50( 40)( 4) 0:32( 41)( 5) 1:38( 42)( 3) 1:06( 43)( 4) 0:24( 44)( 4) 1:01( 45)( 5) 0:51( 46)( 4) 0:39( 47)( 2) 0:37( 48)( 6) 1:19( 64)( 7) 1:33( 49)( 3) 1:38(100)( 3)
6 Руслякова Марина Ватутинки II 400 1964 00:49:34 6 3:16( 31)( 6) 2:23( 32)( 6) 0:58( 33)( 6) 3:13( 34)( 6) 5:37( 35)( 7) 4:12( 36)( 6) 1:36( 37)( 4) 6:05( 38)( 6) 2:26( 39)( 5) 2:59( 40)( 6) 0:30( 41)( 4) 1:49( 42)( 5) 4:36( 43)( 7) 0:22( 44)( 3) 1:35( 45)( 7) 1:09( 46)( 5) 1:22( 47)( 7) 0:32( 48)( 4) 0:59( 64)( 6) 1:51( 49)( 4) 1:51(100)( 6)
7 Суржикова Ольга Ориента-Весна III 255 1968 01:05:22 7 3:36( 31)( 7) 2:37( 32)( 7) 1:03( 33)( 7) 3:15( 34)( 7) 4:36( 35)( 6) 10:29( 36)( 7) 2:37( 37)( 5) 7:49( 38)( 7) 3:00( 39)( 7) 4:22( 40)( 7) 0:44( 41)( 7) 5:07( 42)( 7) 3:47( 43)( 6) 1:28( 44)( 7) 1:09( 45)( 6) 1:55( 46)( 7) 1:05( 47)( 5) 0:35( 48)( 5) 0:54( 64)( 5) 2:33( 49)( 7) 2:27(100)( 7)
Ж40, 24 КП, 3.370 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Митерева Галина Детский центр I 262 1962 00:32:04 1 1:53( 31)( 2) 1:29( 32)( 1) 0:46( 33)( 2) 1:46( 34)( 1) 2:18( 35)( 1) 3:36( 36)( 2) 1:13( 37)( 1) 4:26( 38)( 1) 2:10( 39)( 2) 1:53( 40)( 2) 0:25( 41)( 2) 1:51( 42)( 3) 1:35( 43)( 3) 0:20( 44)( 2) 0:30( 45)( 1) 0:28( 46)( 1) 0:44( 47)( 2) 0:29( 48)( 4) 0:46( 64)( 3) 1:52( 49)( 3) 1:23(100)( 1)
2 Молчанова Елена Звездочка I 371 1961 00:34:36 2 1:24( 31)( 1) 2:43( 32)( 3) 0:39( 33)( 1) 2:04( 34)( 2) 2:27( 35)( 2) 3:15( 36)( 1) 2:19( 37)( 3) 5:26( 38)( 2) 2:09( 39)( 1) 1:40( 40)( 1) 0:23( 41)( 1) 1:25( 42)( 1) 1:59( 43)( 4) 0:27( 44)( 3) 0:35( 45)( 2) 0:31( 46)( 2) 0:49( 47)( 3) 0:20( 48)( 1) 0:43( 64)( 2) 1:27( 49)( 1) 1:39(100)( 3)
3 Зорина Елена O-DEAF I 225 1962 00:43:47 3 1:57( 31)( 3) 2:44( 32)( 4) 1:01( 33)( 4) 2:47( 34)( 4) 3:46( 35)( 3) 3:47( 36)( 3) 4:39( 37)( 4) 6:23( 38)( 4) 2:39( 39)( 4) 2:16( 40)( 4) 0:33( 41)( 4) 1:49( 42)( 2) 1:07( 43)( 1) 0:18( 44)( 1) 1:15( 45)( 3) 0:45( 46)( 4) 0:43( 47)( 1) 0:26( 48)( 3) 1:14( 64)( 4) 1:42( 49)( 2) 1:42(100)( 4)
4 Иванилова Наталья Ориента-SKI-O II 295 1961 00:45:15 4 2:20( 31)( 4) 1:43( 32)( 2) 1:00( 33)( 3) 2:27( 34)( 3) 3:57( 35)( 4) 4:55( 36)( 4) 1:36( 37)( 2) 5:38( 38)( 3) 2:26( 39)( 3) 1:55( 40)( 3) 0:26( 41)( 3) 2:10( 42)( 4) 1:09( 43)( 2) 2:04( 44)( 4) 1:30( 45)( 4) 0:34( 46)( 3) 1:10( 47)( 4) 0:22( 48)( 2) 0:41( 64)( 1) 5:23( 49)( 4) 1:35(100)( 2)
Ж45, 21 КП, 3.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Зверкина Ирина Лично I 120 1958 00:35:18 1 1:04( 50)( 1) 3:18( 51)( 1) 1:55( 34)( 1) 2:24( 52)( 1) 2:07( 38)( 1) 2:00( 39)( 1) 1:38( 53)( 1) 6:00( 62)( 1) 2:01( 63)( 1) 1:39( 41)( 1) 1:06( 42)( 1) 1:48( 71)( 1) 0:21( 72)( 1) 3:34( 67)( 1) 1:09( 47)( 1) 0:28( 64)( 1) 1:16( 65)( 1) 1:18(100)( 1)
Ж50, 21 КП, 3.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Некрасова Галина Ориента-Весна КМС 248 1950 00:31:05 1 1:05( 50)( 1) 2:19( 51)( 2) 3:12( 34)( 4) 2:16( 52)( 1) 2:04( 38)( 2) 2:10( 39)( 2) 1:36( 53)( 1) 2:10( 62)( 5) 1:45( 63)( 1) 1:32( 41)( 2) 1:23( 42)( 2) 2:17( 71)( 2) 0:47( 72)( 5) 1:42( 67)( 1) 1:34( 47)( 4) 0:30( 64)( 1) 1:22( 65)( 1) 1:11(100)( 1)
2 Мухина Ольга Кунцево I 116 1952 00:33:19 2 1:15( 50)( 3) 2:17( 51)( 1) 2:49( 34)( 3) 2:57( 52)( 4) 2:09( 38)( 3) 2:19( 39)( 4) 1:43( 53)( 4) 1:41( 62)( 2) 2:22( 63)( 5) 1:49( 41)( 5) 2:02( 42)( 6) 2:06( 71)( 1) 0:46( 72)( 4) 3:05( 67)( 3) 0:-5( 47)( 2) 0:32( 64)( 2) 1:52( 65)( 2) 1:28(100)( 2)
3 Помазан Наталья Детский центр II 266 1953 00:37:28 3 2:41( 50)( 6) 2:38( 51)( 4) 2:36( 34)( 2) 2:53( 52)( 3) 2:15( 38)( 4) 2:15( 39)( 3) 1:39( 53)( 2) 2:04( 62)( 4) 2:18( 63)( 3) 1:35( 41)( 3) 1:35( 42)( 3) 2:41( 71)( 4) 0:30( 72)( 2) 2:51( 67)( 2) 2:01( 47)( 5) 0:32( 64)( 2) 2:18( 65)( 4) 1:53(100)( 5)
4 Лапкина Нина Лично I 121 1951 00:41:41 4 1:47( 50)( 5) 2:37( 51)( 3) 3:23( 34)( 6) 3:14( 52)( 5) 2:15( 38)( 4) 2:31( 39)( 6) 2:05( 53)( 5) 2:22( 62)( 6) 2:21( 63)( 4) 1:48( 41)( 4) 1:37( 42)( 4) 2:20( 71)( 3) 0:36( 72)( 3) 5:09( 67)( 4) 0:05( 47)( 3) 0:46( 64)( 5) 5:00( 65)( 5) 1:33(100)( 3)
5 Троянова Вера Билдер I 399 1953 00:51:44 5 1:23( 50)( 4) 2:40( 51)( 5) 3:14( 34)( 5) 4:31( 52)( 6) 2:45( 38)( 6) 2:29( 39)( 5) 2:25( 53)( 6) 2:03( 62)( 3) 4:39( 63)( 6) 1:52( 41)( 6) 1:47( 42)( 5) 3:21( 71)( 5) 0:27( 72)( 1) 13:54( 67)( 5) 0:-9( 47)( 1) 0:34( 64)( 4) 1:53( 65)( 3) 1:41(100)( 4)
6 Бортновская Тамара ВНИИА КМС 103 1950 п.п.7.8 1:08( 50)( 2) 2:44( 51)( 6) 2:00( 34)( 1) 2:46( 52)( 2) 1:57( 38)( 1) 1:59( 39)( 1) 1:42( 53)( 3) 1:37( 62)( 1) 2:00( 63)( 2) 1:28( 41)( 1) 1:22( 42)( 1)
Ж55 , 21 КП, 3.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Рязанская Татьяна Кунцево I 117 1946 00:30:01 1 1:09( 50)( 1) 2:38( 51)( 2) 2:05( 34)( 1) 2:26( 52)( 1) 1:54( 38)( 1) 1:49( 39)( 1) 1:37( 53)( 1) 1:42( 62)( 1) 2:22( 63)( 1) 1:30( 41)( 2) 1:19( 42)( 1) 2:18( 71)( 3) 0:48( 72)( 2) 2:25( 67)( 1) 0:22( 47)( 1) 0:37( 64)( 2) 1:33( 65)( 2) 1:16(100)( 2)
2 Мещерякова Валентина Кунцево I 115 1948 00:34:50 2 1:09( 50)( 1) 2:32( 51)( 1) 2:10( 34)( 2) 2:31( 52)( 2) 2:08( 38)( 2) 2:02( 39)( 2) 1:45( 53)( 2) 2:52( 62)( 3) 4:25( 63)( 2) 1:47( 41)( 3) 1:21( 42)( 2) 1:58( 71)( 1) 0:35( 72)( 1) 3:05( 67)( 2) 1:17( 47)( 2) 0:28( 64)( 1) 1:19( 65)( 1) 1:13(100)( 1)
3 Крылова Нина Ориента-Рост II 272 1948 00:56:48 3 1:48( 50)( 3) 5:34( 51)( 4) 3:50( 34)( 4) 5:14( 52)( 4) 4:37( 38)( 4) 2:35( 39)( 4) 2:25( 53)( 4) 1:55( 62)( 2) 4:57( 63)( 4) 2:31( 41)( 4) 2:35( 42)( 4) 2:11( 71)( 2) 0:59( 72)( 3) 5:58( 67)( 3) 2:47( 47)( 3) 0:46( 64)( 3) 3:22( 65)( 3) 2:28(100)( 3)
4 Ромадина Нина O-DEAF II 228 1946 п.п.7.8 3:49( 50)( 4) 3:19( 51)( 3) 2:35( 34)( 3) 4:24( 52)( 3) 2:23( 38)( 3) 2:06( 39)( 3) 2:23( 53)( 3) 12:06( 62)( 4) 4:36( 63)( 3) 1:25( 41)( 1) 1:32( 42)( 3)
Ж60, 21 КП, 3.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лабутина Людмила Медведково I 210 1940 00:34:17 1 1:18( 50)( 1) 2:55( 51)( 2) 2:10( 34)( 1) 2:49( 52)( 1) 2:01( 38)( 1) 2:03( 39)( 1) 1:36( 53)( 1) 1:41( 62)( 1) 2:37( 63)( 1) 1:35( 41)( 1) 1:33( 42)( 1) 2:14( 71)( 2) 0:31( 72)( 1) 5:15( 67)( 4) 0:21( 47)( 1) 0:25( 64)( 1) 1:42( 65)( 1) 1:19(100)( 1)
2 Еремеева Галина Кунцево II 113 1939 00:39:09 2 1:26( 50)( 2) 2:37( 51)( 1) 2:52( 34)( 2) 3:56( 52)( 2) 2:37( 38)( 2) 2:35( 39)( 3) 2:07( 53)( 2) 2:37( 62)( 2) 3:31( 63)( 4) 1:58( 41)( 2) 1:50( 42)( 2) 2:06( 71)( 1) 0:38( 72)( 2) 2:18( 67)( 1) 0:54( 47)( 3) 0:39( 64)( 2) 2:40( 65)( 2) 1:34(100)( 2)
3 Потрахова Галина Центр II 335 1939 00:52:17 3 2:52( 50)( 4) 3:02( 51)( 3) 4:54( 34)( 5) 4:36( 52)( 5) 2:38( 38)( 3) 2:50( 39)( 5) 2:27( 53)( 4) 3:12( 62)( 3) 3:21( 63)( 3) 2:34( 41)( 4) 2:59( 42)( 4) 3:16( 71)( 4) 1:09( 72)( 5) 5:10( 67)( 3) 1:06( 47)( 4) 0:46( 64)( 4) 3:16( 65)( 4) 1:56(100)( 3)
4 Роднянская Нина Центр II 336 1942 00:57:34 4 1:42( 50)( 3) 3:19( 51)( 4) 2:56( 34)( 3) 3:56( 52)( 2) 2:56( 38)( 5) 2:34( 39)( 2) 5:13( 53)( 5) 9:22( 62)( 5) 4:59( 63)( 5) 2:21( 41)( 3) 2:49( 42)( 3) 2:43( 71)( 3) 0:59( 72)( 4) 4:44( 67)( 2) 0:40( 47)( 2) 0:44( 64)( 3) 2:56( 65)( 3) 2:25(100)( 4)
5 Чарная Ирина Динамо 22 II 110 1939 01:01:59 5 3:43( 50)( 5) 3:51( 51)( 5) 3:27( 34)( 4) 4:28( 52)( 4) 2:48( 38)( 4) 2:40( 39)( 4) 2:08( 53)( 3) 4:19( 62)( 4) 3:01( 63)( 2) 2:41( 41)( 5) 3:38( 42)( 5) 5:23( 71)( 5) 0:53( 72)( 3) 10:30( 67)( 5) 1:15( 47)( 5) 1:04( 64)( 5) 3:27( 65)( 5) 2:27(100)( 5)
Ж65, 21 КП, 3.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Шелоумова Татьяна Динамо 22 I 111 1938 00:43:43 1 3:18( 50)( 2) 2:40( 51)( 1) 2:10( 34)( 1) 3:01( 52)( 1) 2:36( 38)( 2) 2:15( 39)( 2) 2:25( 53)( 2) 2:20( 62)( 1) 2:00( 63)( 1) 1:48( 41)( 1) 2:34( 42)( 2) 2:28( 71)( 1) 0:30( 72)( 1) 6:21( 67)( 2) 2:29( 47)( 2) 0:43( 64)( 1) 2:24( 65)( 1) 1:29(100)( 2)
2 Орлова Елизавета Центр I 333 1932 00:44:29 2 1:24( 50)( 1) 3:43( 51)( 2) 3:45( 34)( 2) 3:45( 52)( 2) 2:06( 38)( 1) 2:11( 39)( 1) 2:16( 53)( 1) 3:16( 62)( 2) 5:45( 63)( 2) 2:06( 41)( 2) 2:30( 42)( 1) 2:44( 71)( 2) 0:45( 72)( 2) 2:17( 67)( 1) 0:36( 47)( 1) 0:57( 64)( 2) 2:59( 65)( 2) 1:13(100)( 1)
МЭ, 24 КП, 3.370 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Наумов Павел Ориента-Виктория МС 30 1983 00:17:29 1 0:47( 31)( 1) 0:50( 32)( 3) 0:29( 33)( 7) 1:08( 34)( 3) 1:15( 35)( 1) 1:22( 36)( 1) 1:09( 37)( 5) 2:33( 38)( 2) 1:16( 39)( 1) 1:00( 40)( 2) 0:16( 41)( 3) 0:48( 42)( 3) 1:01( 43)( 13) 0:18( 44)( 9) 0:17( 45)( 1) 0:25( 46)( 10) 0:20( 47)( 1) 0:13( 48)( 6) 0:21( 64)( 4) 0:44( 49)( 1) 0:50(100)( 4)
2 Бортник Алексей Детский центр МС 29 1983 00:17:59 2 0:51( 31)( 4) 0:46( 32)( 1) 0:25( 33)( 1) 1:06( 34)( 1) 1:33( 35)( 5) 1:25( 36)( 2) 1:30( 37)( 11) 2:32( 38)( 1) 1:18( 39)( 4) 1:09( 40)( 7) 0:15( 41)( 1) 0:47( 42)( 2) 0:46( 43)( 9) 0:17( 44)( 8) 0:18( 45)( 2) 0:23( 46)( 8) 0:22( 47)( 4) 0:13( 48)( 6) 0:20( 64)( 2) 0:47( 49)( 3) 0:49(100)( 2)
3 Гаврилов Евгений Детский центр МС 8 1977 00:18:10 3 0:47( 31)( 1) 0:48( 32)( 2) 0:25( 33)( 1) 1:13( 34)( 5) 1:21( 35)( 2) 1:27( 36)( 3) 1:00( 37)( 2) 2:40( 38)( 4) 1:17( 39)( 3) 1:22( 40)( 16) 0:18( 41)( 10) 0:46( 42)( 1) 0:39( 43)( 7) 0:15( 44)( 5) 0:31( 45)( 10) 0:32( 46)( 13) 0:24( 47)( 7) 0:11( 48)( 2) 0:24( 64)( 9) 0:50( 49)( 6) 0:51(100)( 5)
4 Щербаков Александр Воронеж Синтез МС 28 1977 00:18:40 4 0:48( 31)( 3) 0:53( 32)( 6) 0:28( 33)( 5) 1:27( 34)( 11) 1:36( 35)( 7) 1:28( 36)( 4) 1:19( 37)( 7) 2:36( 38)( 3) 1:16( 39)( 1) 1:09( 40)( 7) 0:15( 41)( 1) 0:50( 42)( 4) 0:57( 43)( 11) 0:13( 44)( 1) 0:18( 45)( 2) 0:25( 46)( 10) 0:31( 47)( 13) 0:10( 48)( 1) 0:17( 64)( 1) 0:48( 49)( 4) 0:48(100)( 1)
5 Слепов Илья Детский центр МС 11 1981 00:18:59 5 0:54( 31)( 5) 0:50( 32)( 3) 0:30( 33)( 10) 1:13( 34)( 5) 1:22( 35)( 3) 1:45( 36)( 8) 1:09( 37)( 5) 2:56( 38)( 6) 1:27( 39)( 8) 1:03( 40)( 5) 0:16( 41)( 3) 0:55( 42)( 10) 0:38( 43)( 6) 0:13( 44)( 1) 0:25( 45)( 8) 0:18( 46)( 5) 0:31( 47)( 13) 0:11( 48)( 2) 0:36( 64)( 17) 0:46( 49)( 2) 0:54(100)( 8)
6 Рябкин Максим Ориента-Костылев МС 23 1975 00:19:47 6 1:02( 31)( 9) 0:50( 32)( 3) 0:29( 33)( 7) 1:12( 34)( 4) 1:24( 35)( 4) 1:37( 36)( 5) 1:31( 37)( 12) 2:47( 38)( 5) 1:18( 39)( 4) 0:56( 40)( 1) 0:17( 41)( 6) 0:51( 42)( 6) 0:59( 43)( 12) 0:14( 44)( 4) 0:21( 45)( 4) 0:31( 46)( 12) 0:21( 47)( 2) 0:33( 48)( 16) 0:27( 64)( 11) 1:07( 49)( 16) 0:51(100)( 5)
7 Калинин Олег Ориента-Рост МС 14 1974 00:20:07 7 1:01( 31)( 7) 0:59( 32)( 9) 0:29( 33)( 7) 1:14( 34)( 7) 1:33( 35)( 5) 1:46( 36)( 10) 0:54( 37)( 1) 3:15( 38)( 10) 1:33( 39)( 12) 1:10( 40)( 10) 0:18( 41)( 10) 0:52( 42)( 7) 0:37( 43)( 5) 0:18( 44)( 9) 0:22( 45)( 6) 0:39( 46)( 15) 0:35( 47)( 15) 0:13( 48)( 6) 0:23( 64)( 6) 0:50( 49)( 6) 0:56(100)( 9)
8 Масный Дмитрий Мос.Компас-Ориента КМС 21 1988 00:21:33 8 1:08( 31)( 13) 1:04( 32)( 11) 0:31( 33)( 11) 1:21( 34)( 8) 1:44( 35)( 13) 1:49( 36)( 11) 1:32( 37)( 13) 3:03( 38)( 8) 1:27( 39)( 8) 1:10( 40)( 10) 0:17( 41)( 6) 0:52( 42)( 7) 0:35( 43)( 3) 0:49( 44)( 17) 0:58( 45)( 15) 0:16( 46)( 3) 0:21( 47)( 2) 0:13( 48)( 6) 0:34( 64)( 16) 0:48( 49)( 4) 0:53(100)( 7)
9 Тимохин Дмитрий Академпринт МС 3 1976 00:21:43 9 0:58( 31)( 6) 0:54( 32)( 7) 1:02( 33)( 17) 1:21( 34)( 8) 1:37( 35)( 9) 1:49( 36)( 11) 1:05( 37)( 4) 3:18( 38)( 11) 1:39( 39)( 16) 1:24( 40)( 17) 0:32( 41)( 17) 0:53( 42)( 9) 0:48( 43)( 10) 0:18( 44)( 9) 0:21( 45)( 4) 0:24( 46)( 9) 0:27( 47)( 10) 0:12( 48)( 4) 0:32( 64)( 15) 0:56( 49)( 11) 1:04(100)( 14)
10 Котов Юрий Детский центр I 20 1986 00:22:12 10 1:01( 31)( 7) 2:04( 32)( 17) 0:25( 33)( 1) 1:06( 34)( 1) 1:50( 35)( 16) 1:43( 36)( 7) 1:26( 37)( 9) 3:18( 38)( 11) 1:26( 39)( 7) 1:10( 40)( 10) 0:19( 41)( 12) 0:50( 42)( 4) 0:31( 43)( 1) 0:43( 44)( 15) 0:56( 45)( 14) 0:14( 46)( 1) 0:27( 47)( 10) 0:12( 48)( 4) 0:31( 64)( 14) 0:55( 49)( 10) 0:57(100)( 10)
11 Кохан Юрий Ориента-Костылев МС 19 1983 00:22:32 11 1:09( 31)( 14) 0:56( 32)( 8) 0:28( 33)( 5) 2:27( 34)( 17) 1:49( 35)( 15) 1:45( 36)( 8) 1:32( 37)( 13) 3:01( 38)( 7) 1:22( 39)( 6) 1:02( 40)( 4) 0:17( 41)( 6) 1:44( 42)( 17) 1:10( 43)( 14) 0:13( 44)( 1) 0:28( 45)( 9) 0:16( 46)( 3) 0:23( 47)( 6) 0:18( 48)( 14) 0:24( 64)( 9) 0:52( 49)( 8) 0:49(100)( 2)
12 Песляков Андрей Центр КМС 9 1962 00:22:57 12 1:05( 31)( 11) 1:11( 32)( 14) 0:41( 33)( 16) 1:32( 34)( 14) 1:36( 35)( 7) 2:00( 36)( 15) 1:32( 37)( 13) 3:32( 38)( 16) 1:34( 39)( 13) 1:12( 40)( 14) 0:19( 41)( 12) 1:07( 42)( 14) 0:40( 43)( 8) 0:16( 44)( 6) 0:37( 45)( 12) 0:40( 46)( 16) 0:36( 47)( 16) 0:13( 48)( 6) 0:23( 64)( 6) 0:54( 49)( 9) 1:07(100)( 17)
13 Дубин Андрей Лучик I 16 1974 00:23:39 13 1:12( 31)( 15) 1:01( 32)( 10) 0:31( 33)( 11) 1:35( 34)( 15) 1:38( 35)( 10) 1:55( 36)( 13) 1:02( 37)( 3) 3:24( 38)( 14) 1:38( 39)( 15) 1:07( 40)( 6) 0:19( 41)( 12) 1:28( 42)( 16) 0:36( 43)( 4) 0:20( 44)( 12) 1:37( 45)( 16) 0:15( 46)( 2) 0:25( 47)( 9) 1:02( 48)( 17) 0:20( 64)( 2) 1:05( 49)( 13) 0:59(100)( 11)
14 Арзуманов Алексей Лично КМС 17 1972 00:23:51 14 1:07( 31)( 12) 1:04( 32)( 11) 0:39( 33)( 15) 1:27( 34)( 11) 1:43( 35)( 12) 1:57( 36)( 14) 1:29( 37)( 10) 3:24( 38)( 14) 1:37( 39)( 14) 1:11( 40)( 13) 0:17( 41)( 6) 0:55( 42)( 10) 1:27( 43)( 15) 0:46( 44)( 16) 0:36( 45)( 11) 0:22( 46)( 7) 0:59( 47)( 17) 0:13( 48)( 6) 0:28( 64)( 12) 0:57( 49)( 12) 1:02(100)( 13)
15 Шорохов Сергей Ориента-Костылев КМС 6 1989 00:24:21 15 1:15( 31)( 16) 1:13( 32)( 15) 0:36( 33)( 14) 1:39( 34)( 16) 2:04( 35)( 17) 2:29( 36)( 17) 1:48( 37)( 16) 3:48( 38)( 17) 1:54( 39)( 17) 1:09( 40)( 7) 0:22( 41)( 16) 1:10( 42)( 15) 0:32( 43)( 2) 0:16( 44)( 6) 0:23( 45)( 7) 0:21( 46)( 6) 0:22( 47)( 4) 0:14( 48)( 12) 0:23( 64)( 6) 1:05( 49)( 13) 1:05(100)( 16)
16 Крупнов Николай О-Клуб КМС 31 1957 00:25:16 16 1:17( 31)( 17) 1:16( 32)( 16) 0:34( 33)( 13) 1:25( 34)( 10) 1:45( 35)( 14) 2:09( 36)( 16) 1:52( 37)( 17) 3:23( 38)( 13) 1:32( 39)( 11) 1:13( 40)( 15) 0:19( 41)( 12) 1:05( 42)( 13) 2:00( 43)( 17) 0:32( 44)( 13) 0:38( 45)( 13) 0:33( 46)( 14) 0:29( 47)( 12) 0:17( 48)( 13) 0:28( 64)( 12) 1:15( 49)( 17) 1:04(100)( 14)
17 Сысоев Павел Раменское МС 383 1971 00:28:00 17 1:03( 31)( 10) 1:04( 32)( 11) 0:26( 33)( 4) 1:30( 34)( 13) 1:40( 35)( 11) 1:41( 36)( 6) 1:23( 37)( 8) 3:08( 38)( 9) 1:28( 39)( 10) 1:01( 40)( 3) 0:16( 41)( 3) 0:55( 42)( 10) 1:53( 43)( 16) 0:35( 44)( 14) 2:03( 45)( 17) 4:23( 46)( 17) 0:24( 47)( 7) 0:28( 48)( 15) 0:22( 64)( 5) 1:05( 49)( 13) 1:01(100)( 12)
М10 , 12 КП, 1.750 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Коптелов Андрей Малахит-Ориента IIю 201 1993 00:12:10 1 1:24( 38)( 1) 3:30( 33)( 2) 1:32( 39)( 1) 0:53( 42)( 1) 1:38( 64)( 1) 2:15( 59)( 8) 0:49(100)( 1)
2 Тихомиров Антон Ориента-Рост IIIю 280 1994 00:17:02 2 1:31( 38)( 2) 3:13( 33)( 1) 1:55( 39)( 2) 1:45( 42)( 12) 1:55( 64)( 2) 5:30( 59)( 15) 1:02(100)( 5)
3 Марамыгин Кирилл Ориента-SKI-O IIю 301 1993 00:17:13 3 2:08( 38)( 10) 4:56( 33)( 4) 2:14( 39)( 9) 1:14( 42)( 7) 3:27( 64)( 4) 1:55( 59)( 5) 1:10(100)( 8)
4 Сидоров Петр Ориента-SKI-O IIю 315 1993 00:19:32 4 1:32( 38)( 3) 5:31( 33)( 5) 2:03( 39)( 6) 1:02( 42)( 4) 6:53( 64)( 13) 1:21( 59)( 3) 0:59(100)( 3)
5 Морозов Александр Ориента-SKI-O IIю 304 1994 00:20:35 5 1:36( 38)( 4) 6:29( 33)( 8) 2:03( 39)( 6) 0:58( 42)( 2) 7:00( 64)( 14) 1:19( 59)( 2) 0:58(100)( 2)
6 Белов Дмитрий Сергиев Посад IIIю 340 1993 00:24:00 6 1:48( 38)( 7) 5:35( 33)( 6) 2:02( 39)( 5) 5:00( 42)( 16) 6:24( 64)( 11) 1:47( 59)( 4) 1:12(100)( 10)
7 Алтуфьев Антон Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 128 1993 00:24:18 7 2:05( 38)( 8) 9:23( 33)( 16) 2:06( 39)( 8) 1:29( 42)( 10) 5:25( 64)( 8) 2:18( 59)( 9) 1:21(100)( 11)
8 Шанский Сергей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 195 1993 00:25:22 8 3:57( 38)( 16) 7:33( 33)( 11) 2:39( 39)( 12) 1:20( 42)( 8) 5:38( 64)( 10) 2:52( 59)( 11) 1:10(100)( 8)
9 Кочурин Алексей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 162 1994 00:26:07 9 3:34( 38)( 15) 9:31( 33)( 17) 2:18( 39)( 11) 1:12( 42)( 6) 5:26( 64)( 9) 1:59( 59)( 6) 1:53(100)( 13)
10 Головешкин Александр Ориента-SKI-O IIIю 284 1994 00:26:25 10 1:42( 38)( 6) 4:01( 33)( 3) 1:56( 39)( 3) 1:01( 42)( 3) 13:19( 64)( 17) 3:11( 59)( 12) 1:03(100)( 6)
11 Горбачев Александр Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 140 1995 00:27:24 11 2:06( 38)( 9) 7:14( 33)( 9) 6:23( 39)( 17) 5:37( 42)( 17) 2:45( 64)( 3) 2:09( 59)( 7) 1:00(100)( 4)
12 Сичкоренко Павел Лыткарино-СДЮШОР 181 1993 00:29:30 12 4:40( 38)( 18) 8:58( 33)( 14) 2:59( 39)( 13) 2:15( 42)( 13) 4:17( 64)( 6) 3:58( 59)( 14) 2:00(100)( 14)
13 Рыжов Сергей Ориента-SKI-O IIIю 314 1994 00:30:12 13 2:38( 38)( 12) 9:16( 33)( 15) 1:56( 39)( 3) 1:10( 42)( 5) 12:44( 64)( 16) 1:10( 59)( 1) 1:07(100)( 7)
14 Андреев Артем Ориента-Рост 269 1997 00:31:43 14 3:09( 38)( 13) 8:11( 33)( 12) 5:30( 39)( 15) 2:38( 42)( 14) 6:28( 64)( 12) 3:21( 59)( 13) 2:07(100)( 15)
15 Мордирос Сергей МГУ 380 1997 00:35:22 15 4:21( 38)( 17) 8:51( 33)( 13) 4:05( 39)( 14) 4:56( 42)( 15) 4:16( 64)( 5)
16 Харитонов Михаил Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 192 1993 п.п.7.8 1:39( 38)( 5) 5:50( 33)( 7) 5:38( 39)( 16) 1:21( 42)( 9) 5:23( 64)( 7) 2:18( 59)( 9) 1:32(100)( 12)
17 Новиков Станислав Ориента-SKI-O 306 1993 п.п.7.8 2:27( 38)( 11) 7:31( 33)( 10) 2:15( 39)( 10) 1:41( 42)( 11) 11:59( 64)( 15)
18 Ромашов Семен Фотон 360 1995 п.п.7.8 3:33( 38)( 14)
М12, 12 КП, 1.750 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Пыжов Николай МФТИ II 364 1991 00:09:30 1 1:14( 38)( 2) 2:19( 33)( 1) 1:28( 39)( 2) 0:42( 42)( 1) 1:09( 64)( 1) 1:31( 59)( 16) 0:58(100)( 15)
2 Роменский Дмитрий Ориента-Весна II 249 1991 00:09:47 2 1:22( 38)( 4) 2:23( 33)( 2) 1:32( 39)( 4) 0:49( 42)( 3) 1:23( 64)( 8) 1:17( 59)( 5) 0:51(100)( 5)
3 Терещенко Василий Ориента-Весна Iю 256 1991 00:10:19 3 1:33( 38)( 13) 2:44( 33)( 3) 1:31( 39)( 3) 0:53( 42)( 5) 1:18( 64)( 7) 1:17( 59)( 5) 0:52(100)( 8)
4 Приходько Илья Ориента-SKI-O IIю 310 1992 00:11:16 4 1:24( 38)( 5) 3:32( 33)( 8) 1:44( 39)( 9) 0:54( 42)( 6) 1:14( 64)( 2) 1:32( 59)( 17) 0:46(100)( 1)
5 Белоусов Алексей Ориента-Весна IIю 238 1991 00:11:23 5 1:13( 38)( 1) 2:53( 33)( 5) 2:37( 39)( 31) 0:49( 42)( 3) 1:14( 64)( 2) 1:40( 59)( 20) 0:47(100)( 2)
6 Слепцов Денис Ориента-SKI-O Iю 283 1991 00:11:24 6 1:24( 38)( 5) 3:16( 33)( 6) 1:35( 39)( 5) 1:04( 42)( 14) 1:39( 64)( 11) 1:24( 59)( 12) 0:51(100)( 5)
7 Вымениц Игорь Мысль IIIю 216 1991 00:11:58 7 1:41( 38)( 19) 3:34( 33)( 9) 1:48( 39)( 13) 1:08( 42)( 17) 1:32( 64)( 9) 1:05( 59)( 1) 0:59(100)( 19)
8 Бортников Роман Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 134 1991 00:12:11 8 1:27( 38)( 9) 3:20( 33)( 7) 1:36( 39)( 7) 0:54( 42)( 6) 2:02( 64)( 16) 1:51( 59)( 23) 0:51(100)( 5)
9 Воробьев Алексей Мысль 381 1991 00:12:26 9 1:37( 38)( 14) 3:46( 33)( 11) 1:47( 39)( 12) 1:05( 42)( 16) 1:51( 64)( 13) 1:17( 59)( 5) 0:52(100)( 8)
10 Нилов Михаил Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 166 1991 00:13:00 10 1:39( 38)( 17) 2:50( 33)( 4) 1:48( 39)( 13) 0:58( 42)( 9) 2:05( 64)( 17) 2:41( 59)( 31) 0:50(100)( 3)
11 Ковбасюк Павел Ориента-СКРУМ II 327 1992 00:13:27 11 1:39( 38)( 17) 4:29( 33)( 15) 2:36( 39)( 30) 0:48( 42)( 2) 1:16( 64)( 5) 1:40( 59)( 20) 0:50(100)( 3)
12 Хрыкин Дмитрий Ориента-SKI-O IIю 320 1992 00:14:44 12 1:31( 38)( 12) 4:45( 33)( 16) 1:45( 39)( 10) 2:20( 42)( 27) 1:43( 64)( 12) 1:23( 59)( 10) 1:07(100)( 25)
13 Базенков Петр Мысль 212 1991 00:15:01 13 1:25( 38)( 7) 3:38( 33)( 10) 2:13( 39)( 23) 1:00( 42)( 12) 4:30( 64)( 22) 1:07( 59)( 3) 0:58(100)( 15)
14 Малеванный Григорий Ориента-Весна IIю 246 1991 00:15:17 14 1:28( 38)( 11) 5:54( 33)( 26) 2:05( 39)( 20) 1:04( 42)( 14) 1:54( 64)( 15) 1:38( 59)( 19) 1:03(100)( 21)
15 Атаманов Евгений Мысль IIIю 211 1991 00:15:34 15 1:49( 38)( 25) 3:49( 33)( 12) 2:14( 39)( 24) 0:56( 42)( 8) 4:36( 64)( 23) 1:05( 59)( 1) 0:53(100)( 10)
16 Калужин Павел Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 152 1992 00:16:13 16 1:26( 38)( 8) 4:21( 33)( 14) 1:35( 39)( 5) 0:58( 42)( 9) 5:07( 64)( 27) 1:30( 59)( 13) 1:04(100)( 23)
17 Жуков Алексей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 150 1991 00:16:59 17 1:47( 38)( 24) 4:47( 33)( 17) 1:51( 39)( 15) 1:12( 42)( 20) 4:42( 64)( 25) 1:30( 59)( 13) 0:59(100)( 19)
18 Глот Игорь Фотон 355 1992 00:17:31 18 1:18( 38)( 3) 6:26( 33)( 28) 1:27( 39)( 1) 0:58( 42)( 9) 5:06( 64)( 26) 1:12( 59)( 4) 0:55(100)( 11)
19 Шамшеев Данила Ориента-Весна IIIю 258 1991 00:18:56 19 1:54( 38)( 27) 6:26( 33)( 28) 2:25( 39)( 28) 1:14( 42)( 21) 3:51( 64)( 21) 1:30( 59)( 13) 1:22(100)( 31)
20 Гаврилин Денис Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 132 1992 00:19:03 20 2:47( 38)( 34) 5:49( 33)( 24) 4:23( 39)( 35) 1:08( 42)( 17) 1:51( 64)( 13) 1:41( 59)( 22) 1:12(100)( 26)
21 Ефимов Николай Ориента-SKI-O IIю 288 1992 00:19:11 21 1:37( 38)( 14) 5:00( 33)( 20) 2:12( 39)( 22) 1:02( 42)( 13) 6:39( 64)( 32) 1:33( 59)( 18) 0:58(100)( 15)
22 Чистяков Григорий Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 194 1991 00:19:38 22 2:06( 38)( 31) 6:05( 33)( 27) 2:51( 39)( 34) 1:10( 42)( 19) 4:37( 64)( 24) 1:23( 59)( 10) 1:13(100)( 28)
23 Митин Федор Ориента-SKI-O 302 1991 00:20:42 23 1:41( 38)( 19) 5:10( 33)( 22) 1:46( 39)( 11) 1:52( 42)( 24) 6:50( 64)( 33) 2:14( 59)( 28) 0:57(100)( 13)
24 Есюнин Данила Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 149 1991 00:20:56 24 2:19( 38)( 32) 5:03( 33)( 21) 1:54( 39)( 16) 6:33( 42)( 33) 1:17( 64)( 6) 2:44( 59)( 32) 0:57(100)( 13)
25 Гуров Алексей Ориента-SKI-O IIIю 286 1992 00:21:08 25 1:51( 38)( 26) 5:31( 33)( 23) 1:43( 39)( 8) 2:59( 42)( 28) 5:47( 64)( 31) 2:11( 59)( 27) 0:55(100)( 11)
26 Языков Павел Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 197 1991 00:22:17 26 2:00( 38)( 29) 10:27( 33)( 34) 2:17( 39)( 26) 1:39( 42)( 23) 2:34( 64)( 18) 1:57( 59)( 25) 1:13(100)( 28)
27 Лапин Семен Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 163 1991 00:22:48 27 1:27( 38)( 9) 6:54( 33)( 31) 2:16( 39)( 25) 4:11( 42)( 30) 5:26( 64)( 28) 1:21( 59)( 9) 1:03(100)( 21)
28 Орлов Андрей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 168 1992 00:23:17 28 1:45( 38)( 23) 7:02( 33)( 32) 2:19( 39)( 27) 4:11( 42)( 30) 5:27( 64)( 29) 1:18( 59)( 8) 1:05(100)( 24)
29 Яковец Сергей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР 170 1991 00:23:56 29 3:43( 38)( 36) 5:53( 33)( 25) 2:48( 39)( 33) 1:31( 42)( 22) 5:42( 64)( 30) 2:49( 59)( 33) 1:12(100)( 26)
30 Старцев Дмитрий Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 184 1991 00:29:07 30 3:24( 38)( 35) 9:17( 33)( 33) 2:02( 39)( 19) 7:43( 42)( 34) 3:05( 64)( 19) 1:54( 59)( 24) 1:29(100)( 33)
31 Сычевский Евгений Ориента-SKI-O Iю 316 1991 00:39:40 31 1:43( 38)( 22) 4:05( 33)( 13) 2:08( 39)( 21) 11:43( 42)( 35) 1:15( 64)( 4) 17:10( 59)( 34) 1:26(100)( 32)
32 Дьяконов Дмитрий Фотон 358 1992 00:55:25 32 2:28( 38)( 33) 38:27( 33)( 35) 1:59( 39)( 18) 1:57( 42)( 25) 6:53( 64)( 34) 2:08( 59)( 26) 0:58(100)( 15)
33 Мерзляков Александр Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 133 1992 16:25:42 33 968:30( 38)( 37) 4:57( 33)( 18) 2:27( 39)( 29) 2:01( 42)( 26) 3:35( 64)( 20) 2:35( 59)( 30) 1:20(100)( 30)
34 Губанов Андрей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 145 1991 п.п.7.8 1:57( 38)( 28) 4:58( 33)( 19) 1:58( 39)( 17) 6:31( 42)( 32) 1:32( 64)( 9) 2:26( 59)( 29)
35 Рябинин Валентин Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 176 1991 п.п.7.8 1:38( 38)( 16) 6:27( 33)( 30) 2:37( 39)( 31) 3:55( 42)( 29) 9:28( 64)( 35)
36 Струкалин Виктор Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 185 1991 п.п.7.8 1:42( 38)( 21)
37 Полещук Глеб Мысль 219 1991 п.п.7.8 2:01( 38)( 30) 44:33( 33)( 36) 4:58( 39)( 36)
М14, 16 КП, 2.310 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Оськин Никита Мысль II 218 1989 00:16:48 1 1:02( 60)( 3) 1:54( 51)( 5) 1:29( 39)( 19) 1:16( 40)( 5) 1:09( 62)( 2) 1:40( 63)( 3) 1:18( 41)( 9) 1:03( 42)( 1) 1:59( 70)( 18) 0:26( 72)( 7) 0:20( 57)( 2) 0:13( 47)( 2) 0:19( 64)( 3) 1:25( 49)( 13) 1:04(100)( 4)
2 Маринич Алексей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 165 1989 00:18:23 2 1:07( 60)( 8) 1:51( 51)( 3) 1:23( 39)( 6) 1:17( 40)( 6) 1:19( 62)( 4) 1:47( 63)( 5) 1:17( 41)( 8) 1:08( 42)( 5) 1:35( 70)( 4) 0:39( 72)( 12) 1:12( 57)( 23) 0:17( 47)( 17) 0:22( 64)( 10) 1:04( 49)( 3) 1:57(100)( 33)
3 Валяев Роман Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 135 1989 00:18:55 3 1:25( 60)( 17) 2:04( 51)( 11) 1:23( 39)( 6) 1:15( 40)( 4) 1:22( 62)( 7) 1:47( 63)( 5) 1:12( 41)( 2) 1:07( 42)( 3) 1:40( 70)( 10) 0:39( 72)( 12) 1:13( 57)( 24) 0:28( 47)( 31) 0:18( 64)( 2) 0:57( 49)( 1) 1:56(100)( 32)
4 Белоусов Александр Ориента-Весна Iю 237 1989 00:19:21 4 1:10( 60)( 10) 1:54( 51)( 5) 1:20( 39)( 4) 1:08( 40)( 1) 3:03( 62)( 26) 2:22( 63)( 13) 1:23( 41)( 15) 1:08( 42)( 5) 1:50( 70)( 17) 0:25( 72)( 6) 0:28( 57)( 4) 0:13( 47)( 2) 0:19( 64)( 3) 1:18( 49)( 9) 1:12(100)( 19)
5 Дружнов Максим Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 148 1990 00:19:30 5 1:13( 60)( 14) 2:06( 51)( 13) 1:27( 39)( 18) 1:41( 40)( 21) 1:31( 62)( 8) 1:46( 63)( 4) 1:19( 41)( 11) 1:45( 42)( 19) 1:38( 70)( 6) 0:36( 72)( 10) 0:35( 57)( 10) 0:14( 47)( 7) 0:34( 64)( 29) 1:31( 49)( 19) 1:24(100)( 26)
6 Суржиков Андрей Ориента-Весна II 253 1989 00:19:49 6 1:39( 60)( 23) 1:53( 51)( 4) 1:19( 39)( 3) 1:09( 40)( 2) 3:08( 62)( 28) 2:18( 63)( 12) 1:25( 41)( 17) 1:07( 42)( 3) 1:40( 70)( 10) 0:32( 72)( 8) 0:29( 57)( 6) 0:19( 47)( 22) 0:17( 64)( 1) 1:19( 49)( 10) 1:07(100)( 7)
7 Дауд Роман Ориента-СКРУМ II 326 1989 00:19:57 7 0:54( 60)( 1) 1:40( 51)( 1) 1:22( 39)( 5) 1:23( 40)( 13) 1:14( 62)( 3) 3:59( 63)( 30) 1:22( 41)( 14) 1:53( 42)( 23) 1:33( 70)( 3) 0:56( 72)( 23) 0:10( 57)( 1) 0:16( 47)( 13) 0:21( 64)( 9) 1:35( 49)( 22) 1:09(100)( 13)
8 Блинов Ильяс Ориента-СКРУМ II 325 1989 00:20:27 8 1:10( 60)( 10) 1:57( 51)( 8) 1:23( 39)( 6) 1:25( 40)( 15) 1:19( 62)( 4) 2:28( 63)( 15) 1:38( 41)( 24) 2:27( 42)( 29) 1:49( 70)( 16) 1:08( 72)( 25) 0:23( 57)( 3) 0:15( 47)( 10) 0:19( 64)( 3) 1:29( 49)( 17) 1:08(100)( 10)
9 Рябов Олег Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 178 1989 00:20:35 9 1:12( 60)( 13) 2:05( 51)( 12) 1:25( 39)( 14) 1:40( 40)( 20) 1:32( 62)( 9) 1:47( 63)( 5) 1:18( 41)( 9) 1:32( 42)( 15) 2:47( 70)( 24) 1:05( 72)( 24) 0:46( 57)( 14) 0:27( 47)( 30) 0:25( 64)( 16) 1:14( 49)( 7) 1:10(100)( 16)
10 Вольнов Алексей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 137 1989 00:20:37 10 0:58( 60)( 2) 1:49( 51)( 2) 1:18( 39)( 2) 1:11( 40)( 3) 3:03( 62)( 26) 2:32( 63)( 16) 1:16( 41)( 6) 1:10( 42)( 7) 1:32( 70)( 1) 0:48( 72)( 19) 1:15( 57)( 25) 0:23( 47)( 27) 0:23( 64)( 11) 1:21( 49)( 11) 1:29(100)( 30)
11 Романов Антон Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 171 1989 00:20:54 11 1:05( 60)( 6) 1:55( 51)( 7) 1:26( 39)( 15) 1:22( 40)( 11) 4:06( 62)( 30) 2:09( 63)( 11) 1:15( 41)( 4) 1:15( 42)( 8) 1:37( 70)( 5) 0:35( 72)( 9) 0:57( 57)( 18) 0:16( 47)( 13) 0:20( 64)( 7) 1:07( 49)( 4) 1:19(100)( 24)
12 Снигирев Сергей "Ратмир" ЮЗАО II 5113 1990 00:21:03 12 1:05( 60)( 6) 2:00( 51)( 10) 1:24( 39)( 10) 1:37( 40)( 19) 1:19( 62)( 4) 2:58( 63)( 25) 1:20( 41)( 12) 1:34( 42)( 16) 1:44( 70)( 15) 2:09( 72)( 31) 0:36( 57)( 11) 0:21( 47)( 25) 0:24( 64)( 14) 1:15( 49)( 8) 1:07(100)( 7)
13 Телешевский Роман Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 187 1990 00:21:18 13 1:33( 60)( 20) 1:59( 51)( 9) 1:26( 39)( 15) 1:18( 40)( 8) 4:08( 62)( 31) 2:07( 63)( 9) 1:14( 41)( 3) 1:22( 42)( 13) 1:32( 70)( 1) 0:39( 72)( 12) 0:50( 57)( 16) 0:13( 47)( 2) 0:23( 64)( 11) 1:10( 49)( 5) 1:15(100)( 21)
14 Беляев Андрей Мысль Iю 214 1989 00:21:37 14 1:04( 60)( 4) 2:32( 51)( 21) 1:17( 39)( 1) 1:17( 40)( 6) 1:04( 62)( 1) 1:49( 63)( 8) 1:11( 41)( 1) 1:04( 42)( 2) 5:53( 70)( 34) 0:21( 72)( 4) 0:55( 57)( 17) 0:15( 47)( 10) 0:23( 64)( 11) 1:03( 49)( 2) 1:19(100)( 24)
15 Комаров Павел Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 160 1990 00:22:19 15 1:14( 60)( 15) 2:08( 51)( 14) 1:24( 39)( 10) 1:18( 40)( 8) 4:09( 62)( 32) 2:45( 63)( 19) 1:16( 41)( 6) 1:16( 42)( 9) 2:34( 70)( 22) 0:19( 72)( 3) 0:31( 57)( 9) 0:14( 47)( 7) 0:26( 64)( 20) 1:27( 49)( 15) 1:08(100)( 10)
16 Сопелкин Игорь Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 183 1990 00:22:49 16 1:44( 60)( 25) 2:09( 51)( 15) 1:23( 39)( 6) 1:20( 40)( 10) 4:09( 62)( 32) 2:44( 63)( 18) 1:15( 41)( 4) 1:17( 42)( 10) 2:34( 70)( 22) 0:23( 72)( 5) 0:30( 57)( 7) 0:13( 47)( 2) 0:24( 64)( 14) 1:27( 49)( 15) 1:08(100)( 10)
17 Щетинин Владимир Ориента-SKI-O IIю 323 1989 00:25:16 17 1:11( 60)( 12) 2:10( 51)( 16) 1:26( 39)( 15) 1:23( 40)( 13) 3:49( 62)( 29) 2:33( 63)( 17) 1:24( 41)( 16) 1:19( 42)( 11) 6:03( 70)( 35) 0:17( 72)( 2) 0:28( 57)( 4) 0:12( 47)( 1) 0:25( 64)( 16) 1:25( 49)( 13) 1:02(100)( 3)
18 Баклан Артем Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIIю 130 1989 00:25:49 18 1:46( 60)( 27) 2:17( 51)( 17) 1:36( 39)( 22) 2:05( 40)( 31) 1:51( 62)( 14) 2:45( 63)( 19) 1:49( 41)( 30) 1:20( 42)( 12) 5:22( 70)( 33) 0:16( 72)( 1) 1:05( 57)( 20) 0:31( 47)( 32) 0:26( 64)( 20) 1:33( 49)( 20) 0:57(100)( 1)
19 Симонов Максим Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 180 1989 00:26:11 19 1:26( 60)( 18) 2:32( 51)( 21) 1:38( 39)( 23) 1:41( 40)( 21) 2:41( 62)( 24) 3:39( 63)( 28) 1:43( 41)( 27) 1:42( 42)( 18) 1:38( 70)( 6) 0:41( 72)( 16) 2:44( 57)( 31) 0:23( 47)( 27) 0:29( 64)( 24) 1:39( 49)( 24) 1:26(100)( 27)
20 Ульянкин Максим Раменское-О II 377 1989 00:26:27 20 1:08( 60)( 9) 2:23( 51)( 19) 1:24( 39)( 10) 1:26( 40)( 16) 1:53( 62)( 16) 1:28( 63)( 1) 1:20( 41)( 12) 4:02( 42)( 32) 1:41( 70)( 12) 1:08( 72)( 25) 5:03( 57)( 33) 0:18( 47)( 20) 0:19( 64)( 3) 1:35( 49)( 22) 1:09(100)( 13)
21 Трубников Константин Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 188 1989 00:26:42 21 1:54( 60)( 28) 2:37( 51)( 24) 1:33( 39)( 20) 1:44( 40)( 25) 2:35( 62)( 22) 3:47( 63)( 29) 1:42( 41)( 26) 1:39( 42)( 17) 1:43( 70)( 14) 0:53( 72)( 22) 2:30( 57)( 30) 0:18( 47)( 20) 0:33( 64)( 27) 1:39( 49)( 24) 1:27(100)( 29)
22 Диденко Яков Раменское-О Iю 373 1990 00:26:43 22 1:31( 60)( 19) 3:00( 51)( 27) 1:41( 39)( 25) 2:38( 40)( 35) 1:36( 62)( 11) 2:45( 63)( 19) 1:31( 41)( 21) 1:55( 42)( 25) 2:56( 70)( 25) 2:09( 72)( 31) 1:02( 57)( 19) 0:15( 47)( 10) 0:30( 64)( 26) 1:29( 49)( 17) 1:35(100)( 31)
23 Гришин Алексей Ориента-Весна IIю 242 1989 00:27:14 23 1:36( 60)( 21) 3:03( 51)( 28) 1:42( 39)( 26) 1:43( 40)( 23) 1:52( 62)( 15) 2:55( 63)( 23) 1:36( 41)( 23) 1:54( 42)( 24) 1:41( 70)( 12) 2:40( 72)( 33) 1:07( 57)( 22) 0:17( 47)( 17) 0:26( 64)( 20) 3:19( 49)( 34) 1:11(100)( 18)
24 Рябов Максим Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 177 1989 00:27:31 24 1:37( 60)( 22) 2:58( 51)( 26) 1:24( 39)( 10) 1:28( 40)( 17) 1:46( 62)( 12) 1:34( 63)( 2) 1:25( 41)( 17) 3:58( 42)( 31) 1:39( 70)( 8) 1:10( 72)( 27) 5:03( 57)( 33) 0:16( 47)( 13) 0:20( 64)( 7) 1:34( 49)( 21) 1:10(100)( 16)
25 Пьянин Андрей Ориента-Весна IIю 257 1989 00:27:49 25 2:07( 60)( 31) 3:05( 51)( 30) 1:40( 39)( 24) 1:44( 40)( 25) 1:53( 62)( 16) 2:57( 63)( 24) 1:38( 41)( 24) 1:50( 42)( 21) 1:39( 70)( 8) 2:42( 72)( 34) 1:05( 57)( 20) 0:16( 47)( 13) 0:26( 64)( 20) 3:20( 49)( 35) 1:16(100)( 22)
26 Чирко Денис Раменское-О IIю 378 1989 00:28:04 26 2:23( 60)( 33) 3:20( 51)( 33) 1:33( 39)( 20) 1:22( 40)( 11) 4:40( 62)( 36) 2:08( 63)( 10) 1:46( 41)( 29) 1:45( 42)( 19) 3:01( 70)( 27) 2:01( 72)( 29) 0:30( 57)( 7) 0:20( 47)( 23) 0:38( 64)( 31) 1:21( 49)( 11) 1:07(100)( 7)
27 Мамыкин Егор Раменское-О IIю 375 1989 00:29:22 27 1:04( 60)( 4) 2:57( 51)( 25) 2:24( 39)( 34) 1:44( 40)( 25) 3:01( 62)( 25) 3:29( 63)( 27) 1:43( 41)( 27) 2:11( 42)( 27) 4:13( 70)( 30) 1:42( 72)( 28) 0:36( 57)( 11) 0:21( 47)( 25) 0:25( 64)( 16) 2:16( 49)( 30) 1:06(100)( 5)
28 Иванов Владимир Фотон IIIю 361 1990 00:30:10 28 3:55( 60)( 35) 5:32( 51)( 36) 1:45( 39)( 27) 1:43( 40)( 23) 2:25( 62)( 21) 3:03( 63)( 26) 1:50( 41)( 31) 1:29( 42)( 14) 2:05( 70)( 19) 0:39( 72)( 12) 0:48( 57)( 15) 1:17( 47)( 34) 0:33( 64)( 27) 1:51( 49)( 28) 1:06(100)( 5)
29 Новиков Александр Ориента-СКРУМ II 328 1989 00:30:48 29 3:55( 60)( 35) 4:11( 51)( 34) 1:47( 39)( 28) 1:35( 40)( 18) 4:24( 62)( 35) 2:27( 63)( 14) 1:26( 41)( 19) 1:50( 42)( 21) 3:03( 70)( 28) 2:08( 72)( 30) 0:43( 57)( 13) 0:14( 47)( 7) 0:25( 64)( 16) 1:13( 49)( 6) 1:18(100)( 23)
30 Савкин Александр Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 167 1989 00:31:08 30 1:43( 60)( 24) 3:09( 51)( 31) 1:59( 39)( 31) 2:04( 40)( 30) 1:47( 62)( 13) 2:47( 63)( 22) 2:07( 41)( 33) 2:12( 42)( 28) 3:11( 70)( 29) 0:46( 72)( 18) 1:35( 57)( 27) 2:37( 47)( 35) 0:42( 64)( 32) 2:02( 49)( 29) 2:16(100)( 34)
31 Колданов Сергей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 131 1989 00:34:37 31 1:22( 60)( 16) 3:10( 51)( 32) 2:04( 39)( 32) 1:51( 40)( 29) 2:14( 62)( 19) 5:58( 63)( 34) 2:27( 41)( 34) 5:42( 42)( 35) 2:11( 70)( 20) 0:44( 72)( 17) 1:35( 57)( 27) 0:24( 47)( 29) 0:29( 64)( 24) 3:06( 49)( 32) 1:09(100)( 13)
32 Данилин Дмитрий Ориента-Весна Iю 243 1990 00:34:55 32 2:07( 60)( 31) 2:35( 51)( 23) 1:48( 39)( 29) 2:23( 40)( 33) 1:34( 62)( 10) 4:54( 63)( 31) 1:34( 41)( 22) 4:17( 42)( 33) 5:07( 70)( 32) 0:51( 72)( 20) 3:15( 57)( 32) 0:40( 47)( 33) 0:42( 64)( 32) 1:43( 49)( 26) 1:14(100)( 20)
33 Копылов Вячеслав Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 161 1990 00:35:02 33 1:55( 60)( 29) 3:03( 51)( 28) 2:05( 39)( 33) 2:06( 40)( 32) 1:56( 62)( 18) 5:57( 63)( 33) 2:32( 41)( 35) 5:40( 42)( 34) 2:14( 70)( 21) 0:37( 72)( 11) 1:40( 57)( 29) 0:20( 47)( 23) 0:35( 64)( 30) 3:11( 49)( 33) 1:01(100)( 2)
34 Алипов Михаил Лыткарино-СДЮШОР IIю 127 1990 00:40:38 34 1:45( 60)( 26) 2:18( 51)( 18) 4:04( 39)( 36) 2:37( 40)( 34) 2:35( 62)( 22) 7:28( 63)( 36) 1:29( 41)( 20) 7:03( 42)( 36) 4:21( 70)( 31) 0:51( 72)( 20) 1:24( 57)( 26) 0:17( 47)( 17) 1:02( 64)( 35) 1:50( 49)( 27) 1:26(100)( 27)
35 Горшков Дмитрий Лыткарино-СДЮШОР 143 1990 00:57:23 35 3:33( 60)( 34) 4:51( 51)( 35) 2:40( 39)( 35) 3:31( 40)( 36) 4:14( 62)( 34) 7:06( 63)( 35) 2:45( 41)( 36) 2:55( 42)( 30) 2:58( 70)( 26) 4:59( 72)( 35) 11:12( 57)( 35) 0:13( 47)( 2) 1:01( 64)( 34) 2:38( 49)( 31) 2:35(100)( 35)
36 Агапов Кирилл Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 126 1990 п.п.7.8
37 Федоров Андрей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 189 1990 п.п.7.8 1:57( 60)( 30) 2:30( 51)( 20) 1:52( 39)( 30) 1:46( 40)( 28) 2:20( 62)( 20) 5:20( 63)( 32) 1:53( 41)( 32) 2:08( 42)( 26)
38 Дзюба Александр Ориента-Весна IIю 240 1990 п.п.7.8
М16, 24 КП, 3.370 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лазарев Григорий Мос.Компас-Ориента I 504 1987 00:20:59 1 0:58( 31)( 2) 1:06( 32)( 9) 0:33( 33)( 11) 1:42( 34)( 15) 1:34( 35)( 1) 2:10( 36)( 11) 1:12( 37)( 7) 2:57( 38)( 2) 1:34( 39)( 4) 1:08( 40)( 3) 0:18( 41)( 1) 0:50( 42)( 1) 1:00( 43)( 12) 0:17( 44)( 5) 0:24( 45)( 4) 0:17( 46)( 1) 0:30( 47)( 10) 0:14( 48)( 3) 0:25( 64)( 6) 0:48( 49)( 1) 0:53(100)( 1)
2 Митерев Егор Детский центр I 261 1987 00:21:39 2 0:58( 31)( 2) 0:57( 32)( 2) 0:28( 33)( 4) 1:14( 34)( 1) 2:56( 35)( 24) 1:49( 36)( 2) 0:54( 37)( 2) 3:07( 38)( 3) 1:39( 39)( 7) 1:01( 40)( 1) 0:18( 41)( 1) 1:00( 42)( 5) 0:57( 43)( 11) 0:18( 44)( 10) 0:25( 45)( 5) 0:27( 46)( 8) 0:25( 47)( 2) 0:15( 48)( 4) 0:25( 64)( 6) 0:58( 49)( 4) 0:59(100)( 2)
3 Кащук Тарас Лыткарино-СДЮШОР КМС 156 1988 00:23:18 3 1:14( 31)( 9) 1:17( 32)( 15) 0:35( 33)( 14) 1:23( 34)( 5) 1:41( 35)( 3) 2:16( 36)( 12) 1:09( 37)( 6) 3:23( 38)( 9) 1:32( 39)( 1) 1:37( 40)( 18) 0:19( 41)( 5) 0:54( 42)( 2) 1:11( 43)( 17) 0:30( 44)( 19) 0:26( 45)( 7) 0:39( 46)( 17) 0:26( 47)( 4) 0:18( 48)( 12) 0:28( 64)( 10) 0:53( 49)( 3) 1:00(100)( 4)
4 Репин Денис Ориента-SKI-O II 311 1988 00:23:45 4 1:09( 31)( 7) 2:19( 32)( 25) 0:22( 33)( 1) 1:34( 34)( 11) 1:40( 35)( 2) 2:01( 36)( 7) 1:19( 37)( 9) 3:13( 38)( 4) 1:44( 39)( 13) 1:07( 40)( 2) 0:20( 41)( 9) 1:11( 42)( 13) 0:44( 43)( 5) 0:22( 44)( 14) 0:25( 45)( 5) 0:31( 46)( 15) 0:34( 47)( 13) 0:19( 48)( 13) 0:25( 64)( 6) 1:17( 49)( 13) 1:01(100)( 6)
5 Каримбаев Артур Лыткарино-СДЮШОР I 154 1988 00:24:10 5 1:18( 31)( 10) 1:49( 32)( 20) 0:28( 33)( 4) 1:31( 34)( 10) 1:59( 35)( 12) 2:02( 36)( 8) 1:34( 37)( 12) 3:38( 38)( 13) 1:44( 39)( 13) 1:20( 40)( 10) 0:21( 41)( 14) 1:03( 42)( 7) 1:02( 43)( 13) 0:15( 44)( 1) 0:30( 45)( 12) 0:29( 46)( 10) 0:26( 47)( 4) 0:17( 48)( 11) 0:24( 64)( 4) 0:50( 49)( 2) 1:00(100)( 4)
6 Глухов Валерий Лыткарино-СДЮШОР I 138 1988 00:24:27 6 1:34( 31)( 17) 1:08( 32)( 12) 0:39( 33)( 20) 1:27( 34)( 6) 1:56( 35)( 7) 1:57( 36)( 4) 1:34( 37)( 12) 3:20( 38)( 7) 1:48( 39)( 20) 1:20( 40)( 10) 0:20( 41)( 9) 1:03( 42)( 7) 0:46( 43)( 6) 0:22( 44)( 14) 0:28( 45)( 10) 0:25( 46)( 5) 0:37( 47)( 16) 0:15( 48)( 4) 0:56( 64)( 24) 1:05( 49)( 9) 1:18(100)( 21)
7 Харин Андрей Ориента-SKI-O КМС 319 1988 00:24:30 7 0:56( 31)( 1) 0:58( 32)( 4) 0:37( 33)( 15) 1:37( 34)( 13) 1:47( 35)( 5) 2:21( 36)( 14) 0:53( 37)( 1) 3:13( 38)( 4) 1:39( 39)( 7) 1:10( 40)( 5) 0:18( 41)( 1) 1:15( 42)( 14) 2:17( 43)( 24) 0:17( 44)( 5) 0:22( 45)( 1) 0:26( 46)( 6) 0:54( 47)( 23) 0:58( 48)( 24) 0:19( 64)( 1) 0:58( 49)( 4) 1:06(100)( 10)
8 Агапов Александр Лыткарино-СДЮШОР I 125 1988 00:25:38 8 1:35( 31)( 18) 1:03( 32)( 6) 0:26( 33)( 2) 1:29( 34)( 7) 1:59( 35)( 12) 1:59( 36)( 5) 2:26( 37)( 17) 4:06( 38)( 20) 1:43( 39)( 11) 1:11( 40)( 6) 0:18( 41)( 1) 1:24( 42)( 17) 0:41( 43)( 2) 0:23( 44)( 16) 0:28( 45)( 10) 0:28( 46)( 9) 0:29( 47)( 8) 0:15( 48)( 4) 0:34( 64)( 20) 1:29( 49)( 20) 1:03(100)( 7)
9 Мальцев Алексей МФТИ I 363 1988 00:25:42 9 1:04( 31)( 6) 1:05( 32)( 8) 0:37( 33)( 15) 1:21( 34)( 3) 2:11( 35)( 16) 1:51( 36)( 3) 2:42( 37)( 23) 3:25( 38)( 10) 1:33( 39)( 2) 1:14( 40)( 7) 0:19( 41)( 5) 1:05( 42)( 10) 1:56( 43)( 22) 0:18( 44)( 10) 1:14( 45)( 24) 0:17( 46)( 1) 0:29( 47)( 8) 0:15( 48)( 4) 0:24( 64)( 4) 1:04( 49)( 7) 1:10(100)( 12)
10 Абрамов Алексей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 124 1988 00:26:12 10 2:03( 31)( 23) 1:07( 32)( 10) 0:26( 33)( 2) 1:29( 34)( 7) 1:59( 35)( 12) 2:00( 36)( 6) 2:27( 37)( 18) 4:05( 38)( 19) 1:45( 39)( 16) 1:21( 40)( 12) 0:21( 41)( 14) 1:07( 42)( 11) 0:42( 43)( 3) 0:23( 44)( 16) 0:27( 45)( 9) 0:29( 46)( 10) 0:28( 47)( 7) 0:16( 48)( 9) 0:33( 64)( 18) 1:31( 49)( 22) 1:04(100)( 9)
11 Ерпылев Константин СДЮСШ-35 ЮЗАО I 391 1987 00:26:26 11 1:19( 31)( 11) 1:03( 32)( 6) 0:29( 33)( 7) 3:06( 34)( 24) 1:49( 35)( 6) 2:06( 36)( 9) 1:08( 37)( 5) 3:26( 38)( 11) 1:45( 39)( 16) 1:24( 40)( 13) 0:23( 41)( 20) 1:04( 42)( 9) 1:30( 43)( 20) 0:17( 44)( 5) 0:26( 45)( 7) 1:06( 46)( 20) 0:41( 47)( 20) 0:52( 48)( 23) 0:20( 64)( 2) 0:58( 49)( 4) 1:03(100)( 7)
12 Никифоров Артем Ориента-SKI-O I 290 1988 00:26:39 12 1:38( 31)( 19) 1:00( 32)( 5) 0:31( 33)( 8) 1:22( 34)( 4) 1:58( 35)( 10) 1:45( 36)( 1) 1:15( 37)( 8) 3:20( 38)( 7) 1:40( 39)( 9) 1:54( 40)( 22) 0:20( 41)( 9) 0:59( 42)( 4) 0:36( 43)( 1) 1:12( 44)( 25) 0:39( 45)( 14) 2:32( 46)( 25) 0:35( 47)( 14) 0:11( 48)( 1) 0:30( 64)( 15) 1:20( 49)( 14) 1:13(100)( 19)
13 Доронин Сергей Фотон II 357 1989 00:28:16 13 1:03( 31)( 5) 1:07( 32)( 10) 0:37( 33)( 15) 4:27( 34)( 26) 1:58( 35)( 10) 2:20( 36)( 13) 1:32( 37)( 11) 3:37( 38)( 12) 1:43( 39)( 11) 1:14( 40)( 7) 0:19( 41)( 5) 1:10( 42)( 12) 1:05( 43)( 15) 0:16( 44)( 3) 0:41( 45)( 16) 1:11( 46)( 21) 0:31( 47)( 11) 0:31( 48)( 22) 0:23( 64)( 3) 1:12( 49)( 11) 1:10(100)( 12)
14 Залевский Сергей МФТИ II 362 1988 00:30:17 14 1:47( 31)( 21) 1:31( 32)( 18) 0:52( 33)( 24) 1:48( 34)( 17) 4:38( 35)( 25) 2:38( 36)( 19) 2:30( 37)( 20) 3:51( 38)( 18) 1:40( 39)( 9) 1:17( 40)( 9) 0:20( 41)( 9) 1:21( 42)( 16) 0:43( 43)( 4) 0:25( 44)( 18) 0:23( 45)( 2) 0:29( 46)( 10) 0:23( 47)( 1) 0:20( 48)( 15) 0:29( 64)( 13) 1:32( 49)( 23) 1:11(100)( 15)
15 Артамонов Александр Ориента-Весна II 236 1987 00:30:27 15 1:13( 31)( 8) 1:24( 32)( 16) 0:49( 33)( 23) 2:01( 34)( 20) 2:11( 35)( 16) 2:34( 36)( 18) 2:25( 37)( 15) 4:46( 38)( 24) 2:03( 39)( 23) 2:22( 40)( 25) 0:22( 41)( 18) 1:26( 42)( 19) 1:08( 43)( 16) 0:20( 44)( 13) 0:41( 45)( 16) 0:31( 46)( 15) 0:37( 47)( 16) 0:19( 48)( 13) 0:34( 64)( 20) 1:23( 49)( 17) 1:10(100)( 12)
16 Казаков Петр Ориента-SKI-O I 297 1988 00:30:28 16 1:32( 31)( 16) 1:11( 32)( 14) 0:40( 33)( 21) 4:21( 34)( 25) 1:59( 35)( 12) 2:29( 36)( 17) 1:22( 37)( 10) 3:16( 38)( 6) 1:37( 39)( 5) 1:54( 40)( 22) 0:20( 41)( 9) 1:02( 42)( 6) 0:48( 43)( 7) 1:02( 44)( 24) 0:39( 45)( 14) 2:31( 46)( 24) 0:31( 47)( 11) 0:13( 48)( 2) 0:32( 64)( 16) 1:21( 49)( 16) 0:59(100)( 2)
17 Коробочкин Александр МФТИ II 389 1988 00:30:36 17 1:53( 31)( 22) 2:16( 32)( 24) 0:28( 33)( 4) 1:30( 34)( 9) 2:30( 35)( 21) 5:11( 36)( 24) 1:05( 37)( 4) 3:45( 38)( 15) 1:37( 39)( 5) 1:37( 40)( 18) 0:28( 41)( 22) 1:25( 42)( 18) 0:53( 43)( 9) 0:34( 44)( 20) 0:57( 45)( 20) 0:29( 46)( 10) 0:40( 47)( 18) 0:15( 48)( 4) 0:28( 64)( 10) 1:20( 49)( 14) 1:06(100)( 10)
18 Патрикеев Антон Лыткарино-СДЮШОР I 169 1987 00:31:43 18 1:22( 31)( 12) 2:06( 32)( 22) 0:33( 33)( 11) 1:41( 34)( 14) 2:24( 35)( 19) 5:06( 36)( 23) 1:43( 37)( 14) 4:22( 38)( 21) 2:08( 39)( 24) 1:52( 40)( 21) 0:23( 41)( 20) 1:20( 42)( 15) 1:04( 43)( 14) 0:16( 44)( 3) 0:30( 45)( 12) 0:24( 46)( 4) 0:57( 47)( 24) 0:20( 48)( 15) 0:33( 64)( 18) 1:05( 49)( 9) 1:24(100)( 22)
19 Васильев Роман Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 136 1988 00:33:03 19 1:24( 31)( 13) 2:08( 32)( 23) 0:37( 33)( 15) 2:49( 34)( 23) 1:56( 35)( 7) 2:23( 36)( 16) 2:25( 37)( 15) 4:29( 38)( 23) 1:44( 39)( 13) 1:26( 40)( 14) 0:28( 41)( 22) 2:01( 42)( 24) 1:22( 43)( 18) 0:17( 44)( 5) 0:59( 45)( 23) 2:09( 46)( 22) 0:42( 47)( 21) 0:22( 48)( 18) 0:37( 64)( 23) 1:23( 49)( 17) 1:12(100)( 17)
20 Рябинин Михаил Лыткарино-СДЮШОР Iю 129 1988 00:33:29 20 1:28( 31)( 15) 2:35( 32)( 26) 0:33( 33)( 11) 2:48( 34)( 22) 1:57( 35)( 9) 2:21( 36)( 14) 2:29( 37)( 19) 4:27( 38)( 22) 1:47( 39)( 18) 1:34( 40)( 17) 0:21( 41)( 14) 1:58( 42)( 23) 1:26( 43)( 19) 0:15( 44)( 1) 0:53( 45)( 19) 2:12( 46)( 23) 0:46( 47)( 22) 0:23( 48)( 19) 0:32( 64)( 16) 1:23( 49)( 17) 1:11(100)( 15)
21 Гедзюн Владимир Ориента-Весна I 247 1987 00:33:33 21 4:41( 31)( 26) 2:01( 32)( 21) 0:31( 33)( 8) 1:44( 34)( 16) 2:25( 35)( 20) 5:18( 36)( 25) 1:04( 37)( 3) 3:42( 38)( 14) 1:47( 39)( 18) 1:37( 40)( 18) 0:22( 41)( 18) 1:31( 42)( 21) 0:48( 43)( 7) 0:35( 44)( 21) 0:57( 45)( 20) 0:23( 46)( 3) 0:40( 47)( 18) 0:24( 48)( 21) 0:26( 64)( 9) 1:16( 49)( 12) 1:12(100)( 17)
22 Голенев Дмитрий СДЮСШ-35 ЮЗАО I 511 1988 00:33:41 22 1:44( 31)( 20) 1:10( 32)( 13) 0:45( 33)( 22) 1:53( 34)( 18) 2:17( 35)( 18) 4:02( 36)( 22) 2:50( 37)( 24) 3:46( 38)( 16) 1:51( 39)( 21) 1:27( 40)( 15) 0:21( 41)( 14) 1:30( 42)( 20) 0:54( 43)( 10) 0:19( 44)( 12) 1:40( 45)( 25) 0:26( 46)( 6) 0:25( 47)( 2) 0:16( 48)( 9) 0:29( 64)( 13) 1:04( 49)( 7) 4:23(100)( 24)
23 Лацис Иван Фотон IIIю 359 1989 00:39:09 23 1:25( 31)( 14) 1:24( 32)( 16) 0:31( 33)( 8) 1:36( 34)( 12) 2:43( 35)( 23) 3:25( 36)( 21) 2:30( 37)( 20) 3:49( 38)( 17) 2:00( 39)( 22) 1:31( 40)( 16) 0:29( 41)( 24) 1:46( 42)( 22) 2:59( 43)( 25) 0:17( 44)( 5) 0:57( 45)( 20) 0:41( 46)( 18) 0:36( 47)( 15) 0:23( 48)( 19) 0:34( 64)( 20) 8:07( 49)( 24) 1:16(100)( 20)
24 Варганов Константин МФТИ IIIю 397 1987 00:41:43 24 2:23( 31)( 25) 1:38( 32)( 19) 1:14( 33)( 25) 1:55( 34)( 19) 2:41( 35)( 22) 3:19( 36)( 20) 5:45( 37)( 25) 6:22( 38)( 25) 2:34( 39)( 25) 2:11( 40)( 24) 0:29( 41)( 24) 2:09( 42)( 25) 1:57( 43)( 23) 0:36( 44)( 22) 0:41( 45)( 16) 0:49( 46)( 19) 1:03( 47)( 25) 0:21( 48)( 17) 0:28( 64)( 10) 1:30( 49)( 21) 1:28(100)( 23)
25 Романов Иван Лыткарино-СДЮШОР II 172 1988 п.п.7.8
26 Бурлинов Сергей Раменское-О КМС 372 1987 п.п.7.8 2:04( 31)( 24) 0:57( 32)( 2) 1:24( 33)( 26) 1:18( 34)( 2)
27 Гаген-Торн Александр СДЮСШ-35 ЮЗАО КМС 386 1987 п.п.7.8 0:59( 31)( 4) 0:53( 32)( 1) 0:37( 33)( 15) 2:27( 34)( 21) 1:43( 35)( 4) 2:09( 36)( 10) 2:34( 37)( 22) 2:55( 38)( 1) 1:33( 39)( 2) 1:08( 40)( 3) 0:19( 41)( 5) 0:55( 42)( 3) 1:54( 43)( 21) 0:40( 44)( 23) 0:23( 45)( 2) 0:29( 46)( 10) 0:27( 47)( 6)
М20 , 24 КП, 3.370 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Максимов Иван Лыткарино-СДЮШОР МС 164 1984 00:19:52 1 0:54( 31)( 2) 0:53( 32)( 1) 0:29( 33)( 1) 1:07( 34)( 1) 1:36( 35)( 2) 2:08( 36)( 3) 1:23( 37)( 3) 2:50( 38)( 2) 1:25( 39)( 1) 0:58( 40)( 1) 0:17( 41)( 2) 0:54( 42)( 2) 0:52( 43)( 3) 0:14( 44)( 1) 0:32( 45)( 4) 0:19( 46)( 1) 0:26( 47)( 1) 0:14( 48)( 2) 0:27( 64)( 4) 0:49( 49)( 1) 0:57(100)( 1)
2 Холопов Андрей МГТУ КМС 515 1983 00:21:02 2 0:51( 31)( 1) 0:59( 32)( 3) 0:31( 33)( 2) 1:08( 34)( 2) 1:25( 35)( 1) 1:51( 36)( 1) 1:20( 37)( 2) 2:47( 38)( 1) 1:26( 39)( 2) 1:10( 40)( 2) 0:16( 41)( 1) 0:52( 42)( 1) 0:37( 43)( 1) 0:51( 44)( 5) 0:22( 45)( 1) 0:42( 46)( 3) 0:47( 47)( 5) 0:13( 48)( 1) 0:29( 64)( 5) 1:10( 49)( 5) 1:07(100)( 5)
3 Копейкин Иван ЭЛК КМС 398 1986 00:24:02 3 1:11( 31)( 4) 1:34( 32)( 5) 0:33( 33)( 4) 1:36( 34)( 5) 2:08( 35)( 4) 1:59( 36)( 2) 0:57( 37)( 1) 3:24( 38)( 3) 1:31( 39)( 3) 1:23( 40)( 5) 0:17( 41)( 2) 1:12( 42)( 5) 0:51( 43)( 2) 0:34( 44)( 4) 0:53( 45)( 5) 0:25( 46)( 2) 0:41( 47)( 4) 0:17( 48)( 5) 0:25( 64)( 3) 0:57( 49)( 2) 1:05(100)( 4)
4 Тихомиров Михаил Ориента-SKI-O КМС 317 1986 00:26:03 4 1:03( 31)( 3) 1:03( 32)( 4) 0:31( 33)( 2) 1:23( 34)( 3) 2:07( 35)( 3) 2:27( 36)( 5) 2:42( 37)( 4) 4:03( 38)( 5) 1:36( 39)( 5) 1:15( 40)( 3) 0:20( 41)( 4) 1:03( 42)( 3) 1:30( 43)( 4) 0:22( 44)( 3) 0:28( 45)( 3) 0:48( 46)( 4) 0:34( 47)( 3) 0:14( 48)( 2) 0:23( 64)( 2) 1:06( 49)( 3) 0:57(100)( 1)
5 Вячеславов Сергей Ориента-Весна I 241 1986 00:27:17 5 2:09( 31)( 5) 0:58( 32)( 2) 0:35( 33)( 5) 1:25( 34)( 4) 2:08( 35)( 4) 2:10( 36)( 4) 2:54( 37)( 5) 4:02( 38)( 4) 1:35( 39)( 4) 1:16( 40)( 4) 0:20( 41)( 4) 1:04( 42)( 4) 1:31( 43)( 5) 0:20( 44)( 2) 0:27( 45)( 2) 0:49( 46)( 5) 0:33( 47)( 2) 0:16( 48)( 4) 0:22( 64)( 1) 1:09( 49)( 4) 1:04(100)( 3)
6 Силаков Валентин МГСУ(С) КМС 222 1984 п.п.7.8
М21, 24 КП, 3.370 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Мяльдзин Анатолий МГТУ I 500 1982 00:22:38 1 1:13( 31)( 7) 1:06( 32)( 4) 0:34( 33)( 3) 1:14( 34)( 1) 1:41( 35)( 2) 1:49( 36)( 1) 1:32( 37)( 7) 3:16( 38)( 1) 1:37( 39)( 2) 1:04( 40)( 1) 0:21( 41)( 6) 1:11( 42)( 5) 1:01( 43)( 5) 0:14( 44)( 2) 0:25( 45)( 3) 0:31( 46)( 4) 0:29( 47)( 3) 0:18( 48)( 4) 0:30( 64)( 7) 1:21( 49)( 7) 1:02(100)( 2)
2 Веряскин Сергей ЭЛК КМС 388 1978 00:23:37 2 1:07( 31)( 4) 0:59( 32)( 1) 0:36( 33)( 6) 1:58( 34)( 8) 1:51( 35)( 4) 1:59( 36)( 2) 0:57( 37)( 2) 3:38( 38)( 4) 1:45( 39)( 7) 1:27( 40)( 8) 0:19( 41)( 3) 1:02( 42)( 2) 0:28( 43)( 1) 0:20( 44)( 5) 1:21( 45)( 7) 0:32( 46)( 5) 0:37( 47)( 7) 0:14( 48)( 1) 0:24( 64)( 4) 1:00( 49)( 3) 0:54(100)( 1)
3 Скопинский Сергей Ориента-Рост КМС 278 1971 00:23:59 3 0:56( 31)( 1) 1:42( 32)( 10) 0:30( 33)( 1) 1:23( 34)( 2) 2:06( 35)( 7) 2:02( 36)( 3) 1:29( 37)( 6) 3:54( 38)( 6) 1:58( 39)( 9) 1:09( 40)( 2) 0:23( 41)( 9) 1:05( 42)( 4) 0:46( 43)( 4) 0:13( 44)( 1) 0:21( 45)( 1) 0:28( 46)( 2) 0:27( 47)( 2) 0:19( 48)( 5) 0:22( 64)( 2) 1:03( 49)( 4) 1:12(100)( 7)
4 Тайманов Сергей Раменское I 324 1974 00:24:21 4 1:05( 31)( 3) 1:05( 32)( 3) 0:34( 33)( 3) 2:12( 34)( 9) 1:38( 35)( 1) 2:13( 36)( 6) 1:08( 37)( 4) 3:25( 38)( 3) 1:39( 39)( 5) 1:12( 40)( 4) 0:17( 41)( 1) 1:12( 42)( 6) 0:41( 43)( 3) 1:01( 44)( 9) 0:32( 45)( 4) 0:33( 46)( 6) 0:39( 47)( 8) 0:29( 48)( 7) 0:37( 64)( 8) 0:52( 49)( 1) 1:07(100)( 5)
5 Тихомиров Максим Ориента-Рост КМС 281 1976 00:24:51 5 1:10( 31)( 5) 1:08( 32)( 5) 0:34( 33)( 3) 1:35( 34)( 5) 2:00( 35)( 5) 2:41( 36)( 7) 1:05( 37)( 3) 4:18( 38)( 9) 1:51( 39)( 8) 1:24( 40)( 7) 0:22( 41)( 8) 1:13( 42)( 8) 1:02( 43)( 6) 0:14( 44)( 2) 0:24( 45)( 2) 0:24( 46)( 1) 0:26( 47)( 1) 0:15( 48)( 2) 0:24( 64)( 4) 0:59( 49)( 2) 1:11(100)( 6)
6 Горбачев Алексей Лыткарино-СДЮШОР КМС 141 1974 00:24:58 6 1:00( 31)( 2) 0:59( 32)( 1) 0:32( 33)( 2) 1:32( 34)( 3) 2:04( 35)( 6) 2:10( 36)( 5) 2:11( 37)( 9) 3:17( 38)( 2) 1:35( 39)( 1) 1:14( 40)( 5) 0:18( 41)( 2) 1:04( 42)( 3) 0:39( 43)( 2) 0:16( 44)( 4) 1:21( 45)( 7) 0:28( 46)( 2) 0:31( 47)( 5) 0:17( 48)( 3) 0:27( 64)( 6) 1:34( 49)( 8) 1:16(100)( 8)
7 Кубарев Михаил МГУ I 206 1969 00:26:48 7 1:10( 31)( 5) 1:08( 32)( 5) 0:37( 33)( 7) 1:33( 34)( 4) 1:47( 35)( 3) 2:44( 36)( 8) 1:13( 37)( 5) 3:40( 38)( 5) 1:41( 39)( 6) 1:17( 40)( 6) 0:19( 41)( 3) 1:32( 42)( 9) 1:42( 43)( 8) 0:32( 44)( 6) 0:57( 45)( 6) 0:40( 46)( 7) 0:33( 47)( 6) 0:58( 48)( 9) 0:22( 64)( 2) 1:10( 49)( 6) 1:04(100)( 4)
8 Чиненов Виталий Лыткарино-СДЮШОР КМС 193 1981 00:34:31 8 1:25( 31)( 8) 1:11( 32)( 7) 0:41( 33)( 9) 3:12( 34)( 11) 2:54( 35)( 9) 2:04( 36)( 4) 2:43( 37)( 10) 3:55( 38)( 8) 1:37( 39)( 2) 1:09( 40)( 2) 0:21( 41)( 6) 0:55( 42)( 1) 1:48( 43)( 9) 0:34( 44)( 7) 2:02( 45)( 9) 4:24( 46)( 10) 0:29( 47)( 3) 0:24( 48)( 6) 0:21( 64)( 1) 1:09( 49)( 5) 1:03(100)( 3)
9 Егоров Сергей Динамо 22 II 516 1981 00:47:00 9 1:55( 31)( 10) 2:05( 32)( 11) 1:15( 33)( 11) 2:53( 34)( 10) 4:15( 35)( 11) 3:36( 36)( 9) 2:02( 37)( 8) 4:49( 38)( 10) 1:59( 39)( 10) 1:40( 40)( 10) 0:29( 41)( 10) 2:08( 42)( 10) 1:20( 43)( 7) 1:48( 44)( 10) 5:07( 45)( 10) 1:12( 46)( 9) 1:10( 47)( 10) 0:46( 48)( 8) 1:19( 64)( 9) 3:40( 49)( 10) 1:18(100)( 9)
10 Кабон Стефан Франция 503 1973 01:01:40 10 9:50( 31)( 11) 1:13( 32)( 8) 0:42( 33)( 10) 1:55( 34)( 7) 3:34( 35)( 10) 13:03( 36)( 10) 0:45( 37)( 1) 3:54( 38)( 6) 1:38( 39)( 4) 1:31( 40)( 9) 0:20( 41)( 5) 1:12( 42)( 6) 2:44( 43)( 10) 0:53( 44)( 8) 0:50( 45)( 5) 0:53( 46)( 8) 0:50( 47)( 9) 1:10( 48)( 10) 9:42( 64)( 10) 3:21( 49)( 9) 1:31(100)( 10)
11 Татаренко Павел МГУ 208 п.п.7.8 1:35( 31)( 9) 1:17( 32)( 9) 0:40( 33)( 8) 1:49( 34)( 6) 2:26( 35)( 8)
М35 , 24 КП, 3.370 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Калимуллин Дмитрий Раменское МС 384 1965 00:20:56 1 0:56( 31)( 1) 0:59( 32)( 1) 0:27( 33)( 1) 1:30( 34)( 2) 1:25( 35)( 1) 2:11( 36)( 3) 2:12( 37)( 6) 3:01( 38)( 1) 1:28( 39)( 1) 0:54( 40)( 1) 0:17( 41)( 1) 0:57( 42)( 1) 0:32( 43)( 1) 0:15( 44)( 2) 0:32( 45)( 2) 0:26( 46)( 3) 0:27( 47)( 2) 0:13( 48)( 1) 0:20( 64)( 1) 0:49( 49)( 1) 0:56(100)( 1)
2 Огрызков Алексей О-Клуб КМС 390 1968 00:24:39 2 1:17( 31)( 4) 1:10( 32)( 2) 0:32( 33)( 2) 1:24( 34)( 1) 2:02( 35)( 4) 1:58( 36)( 2) 1:46( 37)( 5) 3:32( 38)( 2) 1:35( 39)( 2) 1:13( 40)( 2) 0:18( 41)( 2) 1:01( 42)( 2) 0:36( 43)( 2) 0:18( 44)( 3) 1:06( 45)( 5) 0:32( 46)( 4) 0:26( 47)( 1) 0:51( 48)( 4) 0:35( 64)( 2) 1:15( 49)( 6) 1:01(100)( 2)
3 Люк Владимир О-Клуб КМС 509 1965 00:25:39 3 1:07( 31)( 2) 1:11( 32)( 3) 0:40( 33)( 6) 1:37( 34)( 5) 1:57( 35)( 3) 2:19( 36)( 4) 1:08( 37)( 2) 3:33( 38)( 3) 1:44( 39)( 4) 1:15( 40)( 3) 0:21( 41)( 6) 1:09( 42)( 3) 1:02( 43)( 4) 0:18( 44)( 3) 0:40( 45)( 4) 0:23( 46)( 2) 0:58( 47)( 4) 1:12( 48)( 6) 0:36( 64)( 3) 1:13( 49)( 5) 1:07(100)( 3)
4 Дементьев Константин Фотон I 356 1966 00:27:26 4 1:37( 31)( 6) 2:03( 32)( 6) 0:35( 33)( 3) 1:39( 34)( 6) 2:21( 35)( 6) 1:57( 36)( 1) 0:59( 37)( 1) 3:33( 38)( 3) 1:41( 39)( 3) 1:15( 40)( 3) 0:19( 41)( 4) 1:11( 42)( 4) 1:09( 43)( 5) 0:20( 44)( 5) 0:31( 45)( 1) 0:38( 46)( 6) 1:00( 47)( 6) 1:11( 48)( 5) 0:37( 64)( 4) 1:04( 49)( 4) 1:36(100)( 6)
5 Марамыгин Евгений О-Клуб II 231 1967 00:28:06 5 1:12( 31)( 3) 1:18( 32)( 5) 0:36( 33)( 5) 1:30( 34)( 2) 1:54( 35)( 2) 2:23( 36)( 5) 2:18( 37)( 7) 4:29( 38)( 6) 1:44( 39)( 4) 1:16( 40)( 5) 0:20( 41)( 5) 1:11( 42)( 4) 2:06( 43)( 6) 0:14( 44)( 1) 0:33( 45)( 3) 0:32( 46)( 4) 0:37( 47)( 3) 0:21( 48)( 2) 0:54( 64)( 6) 1:00( 49)( 2) 1:28(100)( 5)
6 Трофимов Дмитрий Лично I 123 1965 00:28:23 6 1:24( 31)( 5) 1:14( 32)( 4) 0:35( 33)( 3) 1:30( 34)( 2) 2:06( 35)( 5) 3:08( 36)( 6) 1:27( 37)( 4) 3:59( 38)( 5) 1:48( 39)( 6) 1:17( 40)( 6) 0:18( 41)( 2) 1:16( 42)( 6) 0:57( 43)( 3) 0:25( 44)( 6) 2:11( 45)( 6) 0:16( 46)( 1) 0:59( 47)( 5) 0:24( 48)( 3) 0:37( 64)( 4) 1:01( 49)( 3) 1:21(100)( 4)
7 Адясов Илья Мысль III 501 1966 п.п.7.8 9:07( 31)( 7) 3:37( 32)( 7) 1:39( 33)( 7) 11:58( 34)( 7) 2:21( 35)( 6) 12:16( 36)( 7) 1:26( 37)( 3)
М40, 24 КП, 3.370 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Трубкин Виктор О-Клуб I 233 1959 00:22:08 1 1:08( 31)( 2) 1:11( 32)( 4) 0:35( 33)( 4) 1:16( 34)( 1) 2:36( 35)( 9) 1:55( 36)( 1) 1:00( 37)( 2) 3:17( 38)( 2) 1:40( 39)( 3) 1:02( 40)( 1) 0:18( 41)( 1) 1:01( 42)( 2) 0:51( 43)( 4) 0:16( 44)( 2) 0:27( 45)( 2) 0:29( 46)( 5) 0:24( 47)( 1) 0:15( 48)( 1) 0:23( 64)( 2) 0:58( 49)( 1) 0:58(100)( 1)
2 Репин Олег Ориента-SKI-O I 312 1962 00:23:13 2 1:10( 31)( 4) 1:06( 32)( 3) 0:34( 33)( 3) 1:22( 34)( 2) 1:58( 35)( 7) 2:02( 36)( 2) 1:24( 37)( 7) 3:22( 38)( 3) 1:39( 39)( 2) 1:21( 40)( 6) 0:22( 41)( 6) 1:16( 42)( 6) 1:06( 43)( 5) 0:18( 44)( 3) 0:31( 45)( 3) 0:26( 46)( 4) 0:30( 47)( 3) 0:16( 48)( 2) 0:22( 64)( 1) 0:58( 49)( 1) 1:00(100)( 2)
3 Нижников Александр О-Клуб I 392 1962 00:23:32 3 1:04( 31)( 1) 1:15( 32)( 6) 0:30( 33)( 1) 1:49( 34)( 8) 1:37( 35)( 1) 2:04( 36)( 3) 1:09( 37)( 4) 3:38( 38)( 5) 1:38( 39)( 1) 1:18( 40)( 4) 0:19( 41)( 2) 0:59( 42)( 1) 1:19( 43)( 7) 0:15( 44)( 1) 0:25( 45)( 1) 0:30( 46)( 6) 0:39( 47)( 4) 0:17( 48)( 4) 0:25( 64)( 3) 1:02( 49)( 3) 1:10(100)( 5)
4 Масный Алексей Мос.Компас-Ориента КМС 507 1961 00:25:11 4 1:37( 31)( 9) 1:01( 32)( 2) 0:42( 33)( 8) 1:28( 34)( 4) 1:50( 35)( 4) 2:51( 36)( 7) 0:50( 37)( 1) 3:16( 38)( 1) 1:44( 39)( 5) 1:10( 40)( 2) 0:21( 41)( 3) 1:08( 42)( 4) 0:37( 43)( 1) 0:25( 44)( 5) 0:41( 45)( 5) 1:22( 46)( 9) 1:00( 47)( 8) 0:16( 48)( 2) 0:27( 64)( 4) 1:08( 49)( 4) 1:07(100)( 4)
5 Панкратов Александр Красногорск КМС 505 1961 00:25:41 5 1:09( 31)( 3) 1:43( 32)( 8) 0:32( 33)( 2) 1:29( 34)( 5) 1:53( 35)( 5) 2:22( 36)( 5) 1:18( 37)( 5) 3:43( 38)( 6) 1:52( 39)( 7) 1:16( 40)( 3) 0:21( 41)( 3) 1:10( 42)( 5) 0:46( 43)( 2) 0:19( 44)( 4) 0:46( 45)( 7) 0:45( 46)( 7) 0:46( 47)( 6) 0:23( 48)( 8) 0:29( 64)( 6) 1:11( 49)( 5) 1:16(100)( 7)
6 Серпинский Станислав Ориента-Весна КМС 252 1963 00:26:19 6 1:25( 31)( 6) 1:00( 32)( 1) 0:35( 33)( 4) 1:24( 34)( 3) 1:43( 35)( 2) 2:16( 36)( 4) 1:20( 37)( 6) 3:51( 38)( 7) 1:42( 39)( 4) 1:33( 40)( 7) 0:23( 41)( 7) 1:23( 42)( 7) 1:46( 43)( 8) 1:00( 44)( 8) 0:37( 45)( 4) 0:21( 46)( 2) 0:44( 47)( 5) 0:21( 48)( 6) 0:27( 64)( 4) 1:13( 49)( 6) 1:04(100)( 3)
7 Ветчинин Александр O-DEAF КМС 224 1959 00:27:54 7 1:21( 31)( 5) 1:12( 32)( 5) 0:41( 33)( 7) 1:37( 34)( 6) 1:49( 35)( 3) 2:51( 36)( 7) 1:08( 37)( 3) 3:59( 38)( 8) 1:51( 39)( 6) 1:40( 40)( 9) 0:24( 41)( 8) 1:32( 42)( 9) 1:13( 43)( 6) 0:25( 44)( 5) 0:44( 45)( 6) 0:51( 46)( 8) 0:46( 47)( 6) 0:21( 48)( 6) 0:37( 64)( 7) 1:30( 49)( 8) 1:12(100)( 6)
8 Кулигин Александр Кунцево КМС 508 1959 00:29:57 8 1:33( 31)( 8) 2:00( 32)( 9) 0:42( 33)( 8) 1:38( 34)( 7) 2:12( 35)( 8) 3:29( 36)( 9) 1:52( 37)( 9) 3:33( 38)( 4) 1:53( 39)( 8) 1:20( 40)( 5) 0:21( 41)( 3) 1:03( 42)( 3) 2:08( 43)( 9) 0:41( 44)( 7) 0:54( 45)( 8) 0:24( 46)( 3) 0:24( 47)( 1) 0:18( 48)( 5) 0:37( 64)( 7) 1:16( 49)( 7) 1:28(100)( 9)
9 Иванилов Николай Ориента-SKI-O I 294 1961 00:32:29 9 1:25( 31)( 6) 1:35( 32)( 7) 0:38( 33)( 6) 2:00( 34)( 9) 1:56( 35)( 6) 2:23( 36)( 6) 1:25( 37)( 8) 4:24( 38)( 9) 2:01( 39)( 9) 1:36( 40)( 8) 0:24( 41)( 8) 1:29( 42)( 8) 0:48( 43)( 3) 1:15( 44)( 9) 1:34( 45)( 9) 0:20( 46)( 1) 2:50( 47)( 9) 0:33( 48)( 9) 0:37( 64)( 7) 1:39( 49)( 9) 1:24(100)( 8)
М45, 21 КП, 3.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Крупнов Николай О-Клуб КМС 229 1957 00:22:19 в/к 2:08( 50)( 5) 1:54( 51)( 5) 1:18( 34)( 1) 1:55( 52)( 1) 1:25( 38)( 1) 1:34( 39)( 1) 1:14( 53)( 1) 1:11( 62)( 1) 1:27( 63)( 1) 1:11( 41)( 1) 0:56( 42)( 1) 1:50( 71)( 2) 0:18( 72)( 1) 1:43( 67)( 2) 0:-24( 47)( 1) 0:22( 64)( 3) 1:09( 65)( 2) 0:58(100)( 1)
2 Мендель Владимир Сергиев Посад КМС 343 1955 00:25:01 1 1:03( 50)( 2) 1:21( 51)( 1) 1:43( 34)( 2) 3:16( 52)( 5) 1:42( 38)( 3) 1:51( 39)( 3) 1:19( 53)( 3) 2:18( 62)( 5) 1:28( 63)( 2) 1:15( 41)( 2) 1:02( 42)( 2) 1:55( 71)( 4) 0:57( 72)( 4) 1:36( 67)( 1) 0:-23( 47)( 2) 0:21( 64)( 1) 1:08( 65)( 1) 1:00(100)( 2)
3 Сапраньков Виктор Долгопрудный КМС 387 1957 00:25:37 2 0:54( 50)( 1) 1:51( 51)( 4) 1:48( 34)( 3) 1:59( 52)( 2) 1:30( 38)( 2) 1:41( 39)( 2) 1:17( 53)( 2) 1:18( 62)( 2) 2:48( 63)( 6) 1:18( 41)( 3) 1:06( 42)( 3) 2:23( 71)( 5) 0:31( 72)( 3) 2:24( 67)( 6) 0:-7( 47)( 4) 0:26( 64)( 4) 1:19( 65)( 5) 1:01(100)( 3)
4 Лукин Сергей Звездочка I 370 1957 00:28:22 3 2:52( 50)( 6) 1:36( 51)( 3) 2:09( 34)( 5) 2:23( 52)( 4) 1:45( 38)( 4) 1:58( 39)( 4) 1:25( 53)( 4) 1:37( 62)( 3) 2:02( 63)( 4) 1:19( 41)( 4) 1:10( 42)( 4) 1:48( 71)( 1) 0:20( 72)( 2) 2:20( 67)( 5) 0:-20( 47)( 3) 1:18( 64)( 6) 1:15( 65)( 3) 1:13(100)( 5)
5 Юдицев Семен МГУ II 209 1955 00:32:08 4 1:03( 50)( 2) 1:31( 51)( 2) 2:07( 34)( 4) 2:19( 52)( 3) 2:07( 38)( 6) 2:12( 39)( 6) 1:41( 53)( 5) 2:49( 62)( 6) 2:39( 63)( 5) 1:21( 41)( 5) 1:15( 42)( 5) 3:34( 71)( 6) 1:15( 72)( 5) 1:53( 67)( 3) 1:05( 47)( 6) 0:21( 64)( 1) 1:27( 65)( 6) 1:17(100)( 6)
6 Коптелов Олег Малахит-Ориента I 202 1958 00:33:02 5 1:06( 50)( 4) 1:55( 51)( 6) 2:16( 34)( 6) 3:58( 52)( 6) 1:58( 38)( 5) 1:59( 39)( 5) 1:47( 53)( 6) 1:54( 62)( 4) 1:52( 63)( 3) 1:30( 41)( 6) 1:20( 42)( 6) 1:53( 71)( 3) 4:03( 72)( 6) 1:55( 67)( 4) 0:31( 47)( 5) 0:28( 64)( 5) 1:17( 65)( 4) 1:09(100)( 4)
М50, 21 КП, 3.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Шорохов Иван Детский центр КМС 267 1951 00:23:09 1 0:47( 50)( 1) 1:16( 51)( 1) 1:35( 34)( 1) 1:44( 52)( 1) 1:37( 38)( 3) 1:41( 39)( 3) 1:21( 53)( 2) 1:07( 62)( 1) 1:22( 63)( 1) 1:15( 41)( 2) 0:53( 42)( 1) 1:47( 71)( 1) 0:44( 72)( 4) 2:50( 67)( 4) 0:-28( 47)( 1) 1:03( 64)( 6) 1:13( 65)( 2) 1:11(100)( 5)
2 Переляев Юрий Детский центр I 265 1950 00:25:12 2 1:03( 50)( 4) 1:47( 51)( 3) 1:49( 34)( 4) 2:16( 52)( 3) 1:34( 38)( 2) 1:35( 39)( 1) 1:28( 53)( 4) 1:07( 62)( 1) 1:32( 63)( 2) 1:18( 41)( 3) 1:22( 42)( 4) 2:09( 71)( 3) 0:20( 72)( 2) 3:21( 67)( 6) 0:-24( 47)( 2) 0:31( 64)( 3) 1:10( 65)( 1) 1:03(100)( 1)
3 Слепов Вячеслав КФК-164 I 119 1950 00:26:30 3 0:53( 50)( 2) 1:57( 51)( 4) 1:38( 34)( 3) 2:22( 52)( 4) 1:38( 38)( 4) 1:41( 39)( 3) 1:21( 53)( 2) 2:03( 62)( 4) 1:38( 63)( 3) 1:18( 41)( 3) 1:05( 42)( 3) 2:50( 71)( 6) 0:12( 72)( 1) 2:35( 67)( 3) 0:-10( 47)( 4) 0:27( 64)( 2) 1:43( 65)( 5) 1:09(100)( 3)
4 Потапин Александр Билдер II 101 1951 00:29:59 4 0:55( 50)( 3) 1:42( 51)( 2) 1:37( 34)( 2) 2:05( 52)( 2) 1:28( 38)( 1) 1:38( 39)( 2) 1:18( 53)( 1) 3:50( 62)( 5) 4:57( 63)( 6) 1:07( 41)( 1) 0:58( 42)( 2) 2:13( 71)( 4) 0:41( 72)( 3) 2:11( 67)( 1) 0:-23( 47)( 3) 0:48( 64)( 5) 1:40( 65)( 4) 1:03(100)( 1)
5 Серебряков Сергей Московский Компас I 367 1950 00:31:41 5 1:08( 50)( 5) 2:32( 51)( 5) 2:11( 34)( 5) 2:28( 52)( 5) 1:42( 38)( 5) 1:48( 39)( 5) 2:31( 53)( 6) 1:24( 62)( 3) 2:14( 63)( 4) 1:57( 41)( 6) 1:23( 42)( 5) 2:05( 71)( 2) 3:00( 72)( 6) 2:16( 67)( 2) 0:-1( 47)( 5) 0:24( 64)( 1) 1:18( 65)( 3) 1:10(100)( 4)
6 Ромадин Николай O-DEAF I 227 1949 00:43:04 6 3:03( 50)( 6) 3:06( 51)( 6) 3:01( 34)( 6) 4:26( 52)( 6) 2:06( 38)( 6) 2:25( 39)( 6) 1:54( 53)( 5) 3:59( 62)( 6) 3:36( 63)( 5) 1:49( 41)( 5) 1:50( 42)( 6) 2:41( 71)( 5) 1:22( 72)( 5) 2:56( 67)( 5) 0:35( 47)( 6) 0:35( 64)( 4) 1:54( 65)( 6) 1:31(100)( 6)
М55 , 21 КП, 3.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Слепцов Александр Центр I 338 1947 00:24:57 1 0:59( 50)( 1) 2:08( 51)( 6) 2:29( 34)( 11) 1:47( 52)( 1) 1:36( 38)( 3) 1:36( 39)( 2) 1:16( 53)( 1) 3:20( 62)( 9) 1:32( 63)( 2) 1:10( 41)( 3) 1:05( 42)( 3) 1:52( 71)( 2) 0:26( 72)( 5) 1:07( 67)( 1) 0:-20( 47)( 3) 0:25( 64)( 4) 1:11( 65)( 3) 1:08(100)( 3)
2 Вознесенский Михаил КФК-164 I 118 1947 00:26:10 2 2:10( 50)( 9) 2:14( 51)( 8) 1:42( 34)( 3) 2:02( 52)( 2) 1:31( 38)( 1) 1:32( 39)( 1) 1:29( 53)( 5) 1:20( 62)( 2) 1:43( 63)( 4) 1:09( 41)( 1) 0:51( 42)( 1) 2:04( 71)( 6) 0:46( 72)( 10) 3:10( 67)( 5) 0:-22( 47)( 1) 0:24( 64)( 3) 1:07( 65)( 2) 1:09(100)( 4)
3 Новиков Владимир Вереск I 102 1948 00:27:11 3 1:40( 50)( 7) 1:31( 51)( 1) 1:35( 34)( 1) 2:05( 52)( 3) 1:43( 38)( 5) 1:43( 39)( 4) 1:18( 53)( 2) 1:11( 62)( 1) 2:56( 63)( 9) 1:09( 41)( 1) 1:03( 42)( 2) 2:28( 71)( 9) 0:16( 72)( 1) 3:36( 67)( 7) 0:-7( 47)( 4) 0:19( 64)( 1) 1:18( 65)( 4) 1:17(100)( 7)
4 Кузьмин Владимир ВНИИА КМС 105 1944 00:27:54 4 1:10( 50)( 5) 3:17( 51)( 11) 1:41( 34)( 2) 2:13( 52)( 4) 1:35( 38)( 2) 1:41( 39)( 3) 1:42( 53)( 8) 1:34( 62)( 4) 2:18( 63)( 7) 1:27( 41)( 7) 1:42( 42)( 10) 1:47( 71)( 1) 0:37( 72)( 9) 1:34( 67)( 2) 0:47( 47)( 8) 0:31( 64)( 7) 1:06( 65)( 1) 1:02(100)( 1)
5 Кузнецов Петр МЭИ-ветер II 198 1947 00:28:23 5 1:06( 50)( 4) 2:02( 51)( 4) 2:06( 34)( 7) 2:32( 52)( 7) 2:04( 38)( 9) 2:07( 39)( 9) 1:38( 53)( 7) 1:30( 62)( 3) 1:56( 63)( 6) 1:34( 41)( 8) 1:33( 42)( 9) 1:57( 71)( 4) 0:26( 72)( 5) 2:24( 67)( 4) 0:-5( 47)( 5) 0:28( 64)( 5) 1:36( 65)( 6) 1:17(100)( 7)
6 Козлов Владимир O-DEAF I 226 1946 00:29:23 6 1:04( 50)( 3) 1:57( 51)( 3) 2:25( 34)( 10) 2:55( 52)( 8) 1:42( 38)( 4) 1:49( 39)( 5) 1:24( 53)( 3) 1:49( 62)( 5) 1:50( 63)( 5) 1:26( 41)( 6) 1:10( 42)( 4) 2:53( 71)( 10) 0:34( 72)( 8) 3:26( 67)( 6) 0:-21( 47)( 2) 0:23( 64)( 2) 1:39( 65)( 7) 1:07(100)( 2)
7 Кошкин Геннадий Лыткарино КМС 393 1947 00:32:53 7 0:59( 50)( 1) 1:42( 51)( 2) 1:55( 34)( 4) 2:19( 52)( 5) 1:46( 38)( 7) 1:51( 39)( 6) 1:31( 53)( 6) 2:08( 62)( 8) 1:26( 63)( 1) 1:19( 41)( 4) 1:15( 42)( 5) 1:57( 71)( 4) 0:24( 72)( 4) 8:38( 67)( 11) 0:12( 47)( 6) 0:28( 64)( 5) 1:39( 65)( 7) 1:14(100)( 6)
8 Банников Геннадий Московский Компас I 366 1948 00:36:21 8 2:24( 50)( 10) 2:10( 51)( 7) 1:58( 34)( 5) 2:30( 52)( 6) 1:43( 38)( 5) 1:52( 39)( 7) 1:24( 53)( 3) 4:52( 62)( 10) 2:36( 63)( 8) 1:25( 41)( 5) 1:17( 42)( 6) 2:08( 71)( 7) 1:28( 72)( 11) 5:06( 67)( 9) 0:00( 47) 0:41( 64)( 9) 1:23( 65)( 5) 1:12(100)( 5)
9 Бортновский Сергей ВНИИА II 104 1945 00:39:05 9 1:51( 50)( 8) 2:40( 51)( 10) 2:08( 34)( 8) 3:34( 52)( 10) 2:09( 38)( 10) 2:16( 39)( 11) 2:22( 53)( 9) 1:51( 62)( 6) 4:17( 63)( 10) 1:55( 41)( 10) 1:29( 42)( 7) 2:09( 71)( 8) 0:27( 72)( 7) 4:15( 67)( 8) 0:53( 47)( 9) 0:37( 64)( 8) 2:14( 65)( 9) 1:44(100)( 10)
10 Реймер Яков МЭИ-ветер III 514 1947 00:43:49 10 1:22( 50)( 6) 2:04( 51)( 5) 2:00( 34)( 6) 3:20( 52)( 9) 2:34( 38)( 11) 2:15( 39)( 10) 2:27( 53)( 11) 1:52( 62)( 7) 6:35( 63)( 11) 1:43( 41)( 9) 1:51( 42)( 11) 3:58( 71)( 11) 0:19( 72)( 2) 7:00( 67)( 10) 0:14( 47)( 7) 0:49( 64)( 10)
11 Кабанов Владимир Ориента-Рост II 271 1946 00:53:46 11 2:50( 50)( 11) 2:38( 51)( 9) 2:17( 34)( 9) 5:10( 52)( 11) 1:59( 38)( 8) 2:05( 39)( 8) 2:23( 53)( 10) 16:40( 62)( 11) 1:38( 63)( 3) 2:00( 41)( 11) 1:30( 42)( 8) 1:54( 71)( 3) 0:20( 72)( 3) 2:22( 67)( 3) 1:52( 47)( 10) 1:59( 64)( 11) 2:18( 65)( 10) 1:40(100)( 9)
М60, 21 КП, 3.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Серебряков Рудольф Динамо 22 КМС 109 1939 00:36:25 1 1:11( 50)( 1) 2:01( 51)( 1) 2:05( 34)( 1) 2:36( 52)( 1) 2:09( 38)( 2) 2:05( 39)( 1) 1:51( 53)( 2) 6:00( 62)( 2) 3:11( 63)( 2) 1:28( 41)( 1) 1:31( 42)( 2) 1:45( 71)( 1) 1:56( 72)( 2) 2:31( 67)( 1) 0:28( 47)( 1) 0:34( 64)( 1) 1:36( 65)( 1) 1:16(100)( 2)
2 Крыченков Владимир Динамо 22 I 108 1940 00:40:10 2 1:51( 50)( 2) 2:25( 51)( 2) 2:37( 34)( 2) 2:38( 52)( 2) 1:53( 38)( 1) 2:37( 39)( 2) 1:26( 53)( 1) 3:38( 62)( 1) 2:42( 63)( 1) 1:43( 41)( 2) 1:14( 42)( 1) 1:56( 71)( 2) 0:48( 72)( 1) 3:59( 67)( 2) 4:43( 47)( 2) 0:44( 64)( 2) 1:58( 65)( 2) 1:06(100)( 1)
М65, 21 КП, 3.200 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Гришухин Вячеслав Динамо 22 I 107 1937 00:33:07 1 2:11( 50)( 1) 2:02( 51)( 1) 2:20( 34)( 1) 5:01( 52)( 1) 1:39( 38)( 1) 1:53( 39)( 1) 1:28( 53)( 1) 1:31( 62)( 1) 2:09( 63)( 1) 1:22( 41)( 1) 1:31( 42)( 1) 3:18( 71)( 1) 0:35( 72)( 1) 1:54( 67)( 1) 0:23( 47)( 1) 0:35( 64)( 1) 1:51( 65)( 1) 1:12(100)( 1)
М70, 16 КП, 2.310 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Калинин Борис Кунцево II 114 1931 00:27:27 1 1:32( 60)( 1) 2:54( 51)( 1) 1:53( 39)( 2) 1:44( 40)( 1) 2:32( 62)( 1) 2:41( 63)( 1) 2:01( 41)( 2) 1:35( 42)( 1) 2:47( 70)( 3) 0:45( 72)( 1) 2:13( 57)( 2) 0:29( 47)( 2) 0:40( 64)( 2) 1:54( 49)( 1) 1:35(100)( 1)
2 Яценко Григорий Центр II 339 1928 00:28:58 2 1:42( 60)( 2) 3:22( 51)( 2) 1:50( 39)( 1) 2:25( 40)( 2) 2:50( 62)( 2) 4:05( 63)( 2) 1:45( 41)( 1) 2:19( 42)( 2) 1:51( 70)( 1) 0:54( 72)( 2) 1:01( 57)( 1) 0:26( 47)( 1) 0:32( 64)( 1) 1:58( 49)( 2) 1:47(100)( 2)
3 Мартишев Владислав Центр II 332 1930 00:59:40 3 3:23( 60)( 3) 7:20( 51)( 3) 3:02( 39)( 3) 2:43( 40)( 3) 2:54( 62)( 3) 7:22( 63)( 3) 3:03( 41)( 3) 4:39( 42)( 3) 2:18( 70)( 2) 2:11( 72)( 3) 12:37( 57)( 3) 0:47( 47)( 3) 1:05( 64)( 3) 3:11( 49)( 3) 2:38(100)( 3)
Главный судья Крылов Н.Н., СРК
Главный секретарь Рязанская Н.Н., с1к