Фестиваль "Владимиро-Суздальская Русь"
7-8 ноября 2003 года, г.Владимир
М10
Рыженков Алексей 371 IIIю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:05:23 00:06:04 00:11:27
Творогов Антон 489 Iю АРИНА-Н.Новгород 00:05:20 00:07:31 00:12:51
Шалин Сергей 361 Iю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:06:15 00:07:20 00:13:35
Васильев Виктор 81 Iю Волгоградская обл 00:06:36 00:07:26 00:14:02
Парфенов Евгений 15 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:06:54 00:07:11 00:14:05
Елфимов Антон 97 IIю Малахит Москва 00:07:28 00:08:31 00:15:59
Сидоров Петр 501 Iю SKI-O Москва 00:10:07 00:07:38 00:17:45
Горохов Андрей 374 IIIю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:08:53 00:10:55 00:19:48
Тихомиров Антон 188 IIю Ориента-Весна Москва00:09:06 00:11:28 00:20:34
Жуков Алексей 354 IIIю Сигнал Ковров 00:12:38 00:08:23 00:21:01
Бойко Артем 415 IIIю ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:11:02 00:10:57 00:21:59
Молчанов Иван 353 IIIю Сигнал Ковров 00:12:41 00:09:21 00:22:02
Кононов Алексей 311 IIIю Балтийский берег С-П00:14:21 00:10:09 00:24:30
Зуев Дмитрий 100 IIю Лосиный остров Москв00:16:09 00:09:43 00:25:52
Уманский Виктор 25 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:16:09 00:12:14 00:28:23
Попов Сергей 351 IIIю Сигнал Ковров 00:11:44 00:16:52 00:28:36
Силин Валерий 90 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:24:00 00:13:11 00:37:11
Солдатов Алексей 114 IIIю Ориента-Ника 00:10:59 СНЯТ
Лутошкин Глеб 176 IIю Балтийский берег С-П00:11:32 СНЯТ
Тарасов Артем 401 IIIю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:11:53 СНЯТ
Пальцев Сергей 352 IIIю Сигнал Ковров 00:13:59 Н/СТАРТ
Букреев Станислав 2 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево Мос СНЯТ СНЯТ
Ж10
Окунева Мария 362 Iю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:08:33 00:08:54 00:17:27
Кумец Ирина 356 IIIю Сигнал Ковров 00:08:15 00:10:04 00:18:19
Кортелева Мария 359 IIIю Сигнал Ковров 00:07:55 00:12:22 00:20:17
Тескова Яна 93 IIю Малахит Москва 00:07:30 00:13:55 00:21:25
Адясова Александра 457 IIIю Ориента-Мысль Москва00:07:37 00:16:04 00:23:41
Зрелина Алена 524 IIю SKI-O Москва 00:13:09 00:13:12 00:26:21
Карпунина Мария 9 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:08:04 00:19:09 00:27:13
Парилова Наталья 469 IIIю Ориента-СКРУМ Москва00:07:40 00:26:24 00:34:04
Сотникова Алина 358 IIIю Сигнал Ковров 00:27:03 00:19:14 00:46:17
Ивахина Наталья 455 IIIю Ориента-Мысль Москва00:12:15 Н/СТАРТ
Данильченко Андрей 456 IIIю Ориента-Мысль Москва Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
М12
Данилов Дмитрий 341 I Сигнал Ковров 00:07:19 00:08:30 00:15:49
Москалев Сергей 287 Iю МС Дзержинск 00:07:31 00:08:55 00:16:26
Роменский Дмитрий 190 II Ориента-Весна Москва00:07:30 00:09:36 00:17:06
Краснов Антон 156 III Кентавр Ковров 00:07:20 00:09:49 00:17:09
Попов Егор 159 II Кентавр Ковров 00:08:04 00:09:11 00:17:15
Белоусов Алексей 194 Iю Ориента-Весна Москва00:07:30 00:09:49 00:17:19
Бернацкий Дмитрий 235 II Юрчиков Москва 00:07:52 00:09:34 00:17:26
Королев Сергей 332 IIю Сигнал Ковров 00:07:29 00:10:03 00:17:32
Махнин Владимир 333 IIю Сигнал Ковров 00:07:22 00:10:19 00:17:41
Данильченков Дмитрий 408 II Ульяновск 00:07:40 00:10:05 00:17:45
Хрыкин Дмитрий 503 Iю SKI-O Москва 00:08:42 00:10:23 00:19:05
Иванилов Михаил 510 II SKI-O Москва 00:08:28 00:10:41 00:19:09
Мальгин Максим 360 IIю Сигнал Ковров 00:09:24 00:10:02 00:19:26
Сериков Павел 19 II Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:09:28 00:10:04 00:19:32
Жуколин Михаил 369 Iю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:09:16 00:10:28 00:19:44
Жуколин Евгений 370 Iю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:10:52 00:09:02 00:19:54
Якушев Валентин 54 Iю Смоленск 00:08:25 00:11:34 00:19:59
Бабушкин Сергей 338 Iю Сигнал Ковров 00:09:29 00:10:31 00:20:00
Окунев Алексей 378 IIю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:10:35 00:09:53 00:20:28
Терещенко Василий 189 Iю Ориента-Весна Москва00:09:25 00:11:05 00:20:30
Панин Александр 340 IIю Сигнал Ковров 00:09:36 00:11:27 00:21:03
Ковбасюк Павел 466 II Ориента-СКРУМ Москва00:10:56 00:10:45 00:21:41
Карпунин Егор 8 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:09:51 00:12:21 00:22:12
Немов Роман 368 Iю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:11:40 00:10:38 00:22:18
Мариков Михаил 197 Iю Ориента-Весна Москва00:13:00 00:09:42 00:22:42
Сычевский Евгений 512 Iю SKI-O Москва 00:10:47 00:12:07 00:22:54
Шиманский Роман 31 Iю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:12:00 00:10:56 00:22:56
Бирюков Александр 198 IIю Ориента-Весна Москва00:12:40 00:10:31 00:23:11
Литвинов Анатолий 195 Iю Ориента-Весна Москва00:13:01 00:10:14 00:23:15
Максимов Владимир 516 IIю SKI-O Москва 00:11:38 00:11:49 00:23:27
Братчук Павел 196 IIю Ориента-Весна Москва00:10:57 00:12:33 00:23:30
Гуров Василий 515 II SKI-O Москва 00:08:26 00:15:17 00:23:43
Мяхлов Иван 337 IIю Сигнал Ковров 00:12:02 00:11:43 00:23:45
Митин Федор 518 IIю SKI-O Москва 00:11:32 00:12:38 00:24:10
Терашкевич Сергей 3 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:12:20 00:12:02 00:24:22
Куликов Кирилл 334 IIю Сигнал Ковров 00:12:35 00:11:56 00:24:31
Алексеев Дмитрий 305 IIю Вариант Владимир 00:09:46 00:14:56 00:24:42
Базенков Петр 447 Iю Ориента-Мысль Москва00:12:47 00:12:17 00:25:04
Воробьев Алексей 448 IIIю Ориента-Мысль Москва00:12:47 00:13:17 00:26:04
Гагарин Артем 283 IIIю МС Дзержинск 00:11:38 00:14:27 00:26:05
Стрижов Михаил 336 Iю Сигнал Ковров 00:12:46 00:13:58 00:26:44
Маслов Александр 492 IIю Кстово 00:13:51 00:13:32 00:27:23
Лукин Андрей 116 Iю Ориента-Ника 00:10:52 00:16:32 00:27:24
Никифоров Павел 296 IIю ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:14:42 00:13:36 00:28:18
Морозов Кирилл 335 IIIю Сигнал Ковров 00:14:13 00:14:26 00:28:39
Дворецкий Максим 342 Iю Сигнал Ковров 00:10:38 00:18:03 00:28:41
Рулев Степан 281 IIIю МС Дзержинск 00:14:09 00:15:24 00:29:33
Колянов Иван 345 IIIю Сигнал Ковров 00:12:48 00:16:47 00:29:35
Сидоров Александр 355 IIю Сигнал Ковров 00:09:39 00:20:36 00:30:15
Полищук Глеб 449 IIIю Ориента-Мысль Москва00:14:11 00:17:03 00:31:14
Ершов Олег 306 IIIю Вариант Владимир 00:17:50 00:13:50 00:31:40
Филиппов Дмитрий 472 IIю Ориента-СКРУМ Москва00:14:04 00:20:58 00:35:02
Киреев Александр 285 IIIю МС Дзержинск 00:18:15 00:17:18 00:35:33
Репин Александр 193 IIIю Ориента-Весна Москва00:20:40 00:18:33 00:39:13
Алисов Алексей 120 IIIю Ориента-Ника 00:29:28 00:14:29 00:43:57
Мартынов Александр 416 IIIю ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:13:17 00:31:20 00:44:37
Ткачёв Александр 418 IIIю ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:27:36 00:21:05 00:48:41
Парфенов Александр 284 IIIю МС Дзержинск 00:27:44 00:22:04 00:49:48
Дулатов Александр 286 Iю МС Дзержинск СНЯТ 00:10:04
Маслов Павел 417 IIIю ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:11:26 СНЯТ
Клинов Александр 192 IIIю Ориента-Весна Москва СНЯТ 00:12:14
Дегальцев Вячеслав 313 IIю Малахит Москва 00:12:17 СНЯТ
Бусурин Евгений 157 III Кентавр Ковров СНЯТ 00:12:48
Золин Илья 282 IIIю МС Дзержинск 00:15:31 СНЯТ
Загитов Рустам 249 IIю Нефтекамск ДЮСШ СНЯТ 00:15:50
Суханов Сергей 252 IIIю Нефтекамск ДЮСШ СНЯТ 00:17:01
Лазаренко Андрей 168 IIIю МС Дзержинск 00:18:19 СНЯТ
Бердников Дмитрий 280 IIIю МС Дзержинск 00:19:28 СНЯТ
Стрельников Иван 118 IIIю Ориента-Ника СНЯТ 00:20:40
Кепель Никита 119 IIIю Ориента-Ника СНЯТ 00:20:43
Киселев Евгений 117 IIIю Ориента-Ника 00:24:53 СНЯТ
Иванов Евгений 474 Iю Ориента-СКРУМ Москва00:07:36 Н/СТАРТ
Вымениц Игорь 446 IIю Ориента-Мысль Москва00:11:13 Н/СТАРТ
Нуркаев Иван 339 IIю Сигнал Ковров 00:12:33 Н/СТАРТ
Приходько Илья 505 II SKI-O Москва Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Ж12
Репина Татьяна 521 I SKI-O Москва 00:06:28 00:10:16 00:16:44
Карпушина Светлана 500 Iю SKI-O Москва 00:08:11 00:10:59 00:19:10
Максимова Эля 217 Iю Ориента-Весна Москва00:08:42 00:10:55 00:19:37
Серпинская Марина 218 III Ориента-Весна Москва00:08:47 00:11:55 00:20:42
Антонова Елена 363 Iю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:09:39 00:11:05 00:20:44
Муньос Диана 246 Iю Нефтекамск ДЮСШ 00:08:42 00:12:05 00:20:47
Пеледова Наталья 364 Iю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:07:05 00:14:02 00:21:07
Мухутдинова Руфина 244 IIю Нефтекамск ДЮСШ 00:08:45 00:12:53 00:21:38
Слонимская Мария 21 Iю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:08:59 00:13:40 00:22:39
Сахарова Алена 219 IIю Ориента-Весна Москва00:08:49 00:14:01 00:22:50
Кононова Ирина 175 Iю Балтийский берег С-П00:10:56 00:12:00 00:22:56
Тарасевич Ксения 47 IIю Смоленск 00:09:58 00:13:10 00:23:08
Селезнева Анна 107 Iю Лосиный остров Москв00:09:53 00:13:15 00:23:08
Богачева Анна 84 II Волгоградская обл 00:08:07 00:15:10 00:23:17
Вершинина Екатерина 299 Iю ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:09:55 00:13:35 00:23:30
Коптелова Полина 312 IIю Малахит Москва 00:09:45 00:14:16 00:24:01
Канчук Светлана 344 IIю Сигнал Ковров 00:10:04 00:15:36 00:25:40
Лоскутова Наталья 347 Iю Сигнал Ковров 00:11:50 00:14:34 00:26:24
Киселева Ксения 298 Iю ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:13:16 00:13:31 00:26:47
Куприянова Юлия 297 Iю ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:09:54 00:17:34 00:27:28
Кокарева Екатерина 366 IIIю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:12:32 00:15:25 00:27:57
Смолина Наталия 247 IIю Нефтекамск ДЮСШ 00:13:21 00:15:19 00:28:40
Чугунова Марина 99 IIIю Малахит Москва 00:14:49 00:14:07 00:28:56
Салова Мария 420 IIIю ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:12:16 00:17:13 00:29:29
Крашенинникова Анна 245 IIIю Нефтекамск ДЮСШ 00:11:19 00:18:10 00:29:29
Анисимова Татьяна 343 Iю Сигнал Ковров 00:12:22 00:17:34 00:29:56
Шляпкина Дарья 301 III ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:12:17 00:18:11 00:30:28
Полякова Александра 517 IIю SKI-O Москва 00:17:55 00:15:12 00:33:07
Матвеева Ирина 357 IIIю Сигнал Ковров 00:12:31 00:24:31 00:37:02
Солдаткина Ирина 130 IIIю Ориента-Ника 00:19:10 00:20:32 00:39:42
Крестьянинова Александра 349 IIIю Сигнал Ковров 00:19:16 00:21:43 00:40:59
Лилькова Марина 127 IIю Ориента-Ника 00:21:00 00:21:39 00:42:39
Коннова Ольга 128 IIIю Ориента-Ника 00:21:32 00:23:42 00:45:14
Силина Мария 17 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:35:10 00:24:45 00:59:55
Волкова Юлия 56 IIю Смоленск 00:06:46 СНЯТ
Холенева Любовь 129 IIIю МС Дзержинск 00:09:01 СНЯТ
Соколова Анастасия 55 IIю Смоленск 00:09:48 СНЯТ
Иордан Елена 278 IIIю МС Дзержинск 00:11:28 СНЯТ
Щербакова Софья 499 IIю SKI-O Москва 00:12:50 СНЯТ
Карпова Светлана 279 IIIю МС Дзержинск 00:18:03 СНЯТ
Головлева Ольга 346 IIIю Сигнал Ковров Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
М14
Яксанов Дмитрий 491 I Вариант Владимир 00:08:42 00:14:51 00:23:33
Васильев Сергей 82 I Волгоградская обл 00:10:14 00:13:37 00:23:51
Побединский Дмитрий 325 I Сигнал Ковров 00:09:46 00:14:38 00:24:24
Грачев Дмитрий 83 II Волгоградская обл 00:10:12 00:14:39 00:24:51
Власов Андрей 30 II Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:10:36 00:14:28 00:25:04
Дзейту Георгий 328 I Сигнал Ковров 00:09:56 00:15:17 00:25:13
Иванов Сергей 327 I Сигнал Ковров 00:10:43 00:14:34 00:25:17
Дауд Роман 462 II Ориента-СКРУМ Москва00:11:35 00:15:23 00:26:58
Рыженков Вячеслав 373 II СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:13:17 00:14:02 00:27:19
Алушкин Игорь 445 Iю Ориента-Мысль Москва00:10:53 00:16:30 00:27:23
Чижов Валентин 28 IIю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:10:43 00:16:49 00:27:32
Губарев Евгений 326 III Сигнал Ковров 00:10:51 00:16:54 00:27:45
Бронич Владислав 350 III Сигнал Ковров 00:12:13 00:15:48 00:28:01
Плис Святослав 375 II СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:13:56 00:14:32 00:28:28
Марчук Антон 465 II Ориента-СКРУМ Москва00:11:30 00:17:12 00:28:42
Суржиков Андрей 206 II Ориента-Весна Москва00:11:19 00:17:24 00:28:43
Жарко Михаил 6 II Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:11:04 00:17:48 00:28:52
Гедзюн Владимир 204 II Ориента-Весна Москва00:12:12 00:16:58 00:29:10
Михайленко Илья 94 Iю Полярная звезда С-П 00:11:06 00:18:04 00:29:10
Хрулев Степан 105 II Лосиный остров Москв00:12:43 00:16:31 00:29:14
Чижов Алексей 29 II Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:12:30 00:17:02 00:29:32
Белоусов Александр 205 II Ориента-Весна Москва00:11:20 00:18:25 00:29:45
Слонимский Илья 22 Iю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:13:10 00:16:55 00:30:05
Бабурин Николай 329 III Сигнал Ковров 00:10:47 00:19:23 00:30:10
Кряжов Антон 422 III ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:13:30 00:17:06 00:30:36
Макеев Олег 92 I Полярная звезда С-П 00:11:24 00:19:15 00:30:39
Селезнев Сергей 106 II Лосиный остров Москв00:11:53 00:18:52 00:30:45
Васильев Павел 5 II Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:12:14 00:18:40 00:30:54
Данилов Артем 377 Iю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:12:46 00:18:25 00:31:11
Аверин Максим 376 IIю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:13:41 00:18:11 00:31:52
Таутанов Руслан 372 II СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:13:43 00:19:24 00:33:07
Гусев Алексей 330 Iю Сигнал Ковров 00:14:26 00:19:03 00:33:29
Данилин Дмитрий 203 Iю Ориента-Весна Москва00:16:26 00:17:44 00:34:10
Бургалов Артур 475 Iю Ориента-СКРУМ Москва00:13:46 00:20:29 00:34:15
Горохов Семен 400 IIю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:15:37 00:19:34 00:35:11
Вомпе Артем 101 II Лосиный остров Москв00:15:33 00:20:09 00:35:42
Алексеев Павел 425 IIю ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:14:02 00:23:08 00:37:10
Сафиуллин Фуат 251 III Нефтекамск ДЮСШ 00:20:40 00:16:36 00:37:16
Никулин Леонид 13 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:16:53 00:21:05 00:37:58
Сафонов Кирилл 202 IIю Ориента-Весна Москва00:12:35 00:25:44 00:38:19
Соболев Юрий 250 IIIю Нефтекамск ДЮСШ 00:20:49 00:17:52 00:38:41
Хмара Алексей 243 III Смоленск 00:10:22 00:31:59 00:42:21
Семчуков Сергей 18 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:19:16 00:25:42 00:44:58
Гришин Алексей 199 Iю Ориента-Весна Москва00:22:38 00:23:14 00:45:52
Харитонов Иван 26 IIю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:19:13 00:27:15 00:46:28
Пьянин Андрей 200 Iю Ориента-Весна Москва00:22:41 00:24:14 00:46:55
Назаров Степан 12 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:19:16 00:28:10 00:47:26
Ганиев Борис 421 IIю ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:18:57 00:28:42 00:47:39
Морозов Дмитрий 348 II Сигнал Ковров 00:17:32 00:30:52 00:48:24
Климовский Иван 379 Iю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:17:25 00:32:46 00:50:11
Лекарев Александр 424 III ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:18:58 00:43:08 01:02:06
Мымрин Денис 96 IIю Полярная звезда С-П 00:28:33 00:40:10 01:08:43
Оськин Никита 453 I Ориента-Мысль Москва00:10:36 СНЯТ
Столбиков Алексей 150 III Кентавр Ковров 00:18:39 СНЯТ
Юрчиков Роман 265 I Юрчиков Москва СНЯТ 00:18:47
Петрунин Стас 493 Iю Кстово СНЯТ 00:27:16
Рожин Кирилл 102 III Лосиный остров Москв СНЯТ 00:49:50
Федоров Денис 104 III Лосиный остров Москв СНЯТ 00:50:48
Новиков Александр 463 II Ориента-СКРУМ Москва00:11:05 Н/СТАРТ
Новиков Алексей 464 II Ориента-СКРУМ Москва00:22:19 Н/СТАРТ
Цицилин Антон 423 IIю ЦДЮТур Собинка СНЯТ СНЯТ
Тарасов Семен 108 IIю Лосиный остров Москв СНЯТ СНЯТ
Маслов Евгений 494 Iю Кстово Н/СТАРТ СНЯТ
Булыгин Денис 495 Iю Кстово Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Фионов Николай 519 КМС SKI-O Москва Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Ж14
Нижникова Алиса 525 II SKI-O Москва 00:09:00 00:13:24 00:22:24
Ланцова Екатерина 11 I Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:08:34 00:13:56 00:22:30
Пименова Александра 16 I Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:08:19 00:14:16 00:22:35
Пестова Екатерина 295 I Радужный 00:09:09 00:14:16 00:23:25
Трубкина Анастасия 526 II SKI-O Москва 00:09:42 00:13:52 00:23:34
Игонина Мария 103 I Лосиный остров Москв00:09:43 00:14:00 00:23:43
Кондратьева Екатерина 502 II SKI-O Москва 00:09:07 00:15:03 00:24:10
Бурова Анна 4 II Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:07:54 00:16:37 00:24:31
Щергунова Александра 294 КМС Радужный 00:09:06 00:15:29 00:24:35
Живило Мария 507 II SKI-O Москва 00:09:58 00:14:40 00:24:38
Матушкина Варвара 85 I Волгоградская обл 00:10:07 00:14:39 00:24:46
Тутынина Юлия 52 II Смоленск 00:08:03 00:16:51 00:24:54
Ковжарова Александра 53 III Смоленск 00:08:12 00:18:07 00:26:19
Рыбкина Ксения 331 II Сигнал Ковров 00:10:54 00:16:38 00:27:32
Шубина Татьяна 304 IIю Вариант Владимир 00:12:34 00:15:33 00:28:07
Калугина Татьяна 131 IIIю Ориента-Ника 00:12:07 00:17:55 00:30:02
Ермакова Надежда 496 Iю Кстово 00:11:44 00:19:01 00:30:45
Воронова Полина 220 Iю Ориента-Весна Москва00:11:54 00:19:27 00:31:21
Филичева Надежда 397 II СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:15:11 00:17:08 00:32:19
Бочкарева Елена 248 IIю Нефтекамск ДЮСШ 00:15:39 00:18:00 00:33:39
Веселова Светлана 276 КМС Виктория-Ориента 00:14:46 00:19:04 00:33:50
Крылова Мария 396 II СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:16:16 00:19:12 00:35:28
Галкина Елена 404 III Космос-Тур Данков 00:11:47 СНЯТ
Балахнина Анастасия 303 IIю Вариант Владимир СНЯТ 00:16:30
Пантелеева Светлана 426 Iю ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:17:34 СНЯТ
Тэн Вика 488 III Космос-Тур Данков СНЯТ 00:28:54
Золотина Мария 471 II Ориента-СКРУМ Москва00:09:42 Н/СТАРТ
Улькина Анна 451 IIIю Ориента-Мысль Москва Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
М16
Никифоров Артем 508 I SKI-O Москва 00:11:10 00:20:14 00:31:24
Фролов Алексей 477 I Димитровград 00:11:40 00:20:07 00:31:47
Вавин Александр 238 КМС СДЮШОР 12 Н.Новгород00:12:58 00:18:53 00:31:51
Рыбаков Дмитрий 380 I СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:11:43 00:20:30 00:32:13
Николаев Сергей 302 I Вариант Владимир 00:11:30 00:20:54 00:32:24
Харин Андрей 522 КМС SKI-O Москва 00:11:12 00:21:26 00:32:38
Султанов Евгений 253 I Нефтекамск ДЮСШ 00:11:48 00:21:30 00:33:18
Кочетков Юрий 33 I ВГУ Владимир 00:11:26 00:22:03 00:33:29
Живило Павел 506 КМС SKI-O Москва 00:11:12 00:22:18 00:33:30
Иващенков Александр 51 КМС Смоленск 00:12:41 00:20:54 00:33:35
Бондарь Михаил 288 I МС Дзержинск 00:13:07 00:20:35 00:33:42
Огнев Вадим 511 I SKI-O Москва 00:11:28 00:23:04 00:34:32
Охотников Михаил 78 II СЮТур Ногинск 00:11:46 00:23:13 00:34:59
Райков Александр 165 КМС Балтийский берег С-П00:12:20 00:23:58 00:36:18
Кочетков Денис 76 I СЮТур Ногинск 00:13:12 00:24:21 00:37:33
Виноградов Максим 207 I Ориента-Весна Москва00:15:14 00:22:39 00:37:53
Петухов Тимур 382 II СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:14:47 00:23:18 00:38:05
Мерзликин Роман 255 КМС Виктория-Ориента 00:14:21 00:25:19 00:39:40
Некрасов Дмитрий 209 КМС Ориента-Весна Москва00:16:28 00:23:25 00:39:53
Голышев Иван 256 КМС Виктория-Ориента 00:14:11 00:26:11 00:40:22
Урюпин Евгений 79 III СЮТур Ногинск 00:14:56 00:25:41 00:40:37
Затик Сергей 383 II СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:16:05 00:25:05 00:41:10
Михайлов Александр 410 I Азимут-Владимир 00:15:19 00:26:43 00:42:02
Артамонов Александр 208 I Ориента-Весна Москва00:15:17 00:27:59 00:43:16
Булычев Егор 381 II СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:18:52 00:24:43 00:43:35
Морозов Евгений 481 II Тверь 00:16:30 00:29:13 00:45:43
Бубняев Евгений 409 I Азимут-Владимир 00:15:11 00:32:08 00:47:19
Кочетков Алексей 431 II ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:15:43 00:36:16 00:51:59
Торговцев Дмитрий 427 III ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:15:47 00:37:17 00:53:04
Розанов Роман 406 III Космос-Тур Данков 00:16:59 00:37:09 00:54:08
Миронов Константин 407 III Космос-Тур Данков 00:20:18 00:41:29 01:01:47
Андреев Денис 419 II ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:25:11 00:37:47 01:02:58
Лекарев Сергей 428 Iю ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:19:03 00:46:09 01:05:12
Казаков Петр 509 I SKI-O Москва 00:11:11 СНЯТ
Власов Андрей 148 I Кентавр Ковров 00:12:23 СНЯТ
Фурсов Даниил 429 Iю ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:16:57 СНЯТ
Савенков Михаил 236 I СДЮШОР 12 Н.Новгород СНЯТ 00:19:15
Шилов Дмитрий 147 КМС Кентавр Ковров СНЯТ 00:20:30
Репин Денис 520 I SKI-O Москва СНЯТ 00:20:37
Салтанов Алексей 323 I Сигнал Ковров СНЯТ 00:23:58
Грязнов Юрий 293 III Радужный СНЯТ 00:24:01
Бесхлебнов Константин 322 II Сигнал Ковров СНЯТ 00:24:30
Сухов Артем 23 КМС Ориента-Хорошево Мос СНЯТ 00:26:25
Шувалов Андрей 482 КМС Тверь СНЯТ 00:26:59
Мочкин Алексей 171 II Балтийский берег С-П СНЯТ 00:27:21
Архипов Влад 437 I Космос-Тур Данков СНЯТ 00:29:16
Безруков АНдрей 367 IIIю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново СНЯТ 00:33:47
Кирасиров Владимир 170 II Балтийский берег С-П СНЯТ 00:36:06
Симонов Павел 257 КМС Виктория-Ориента Н/СТАРТ 00:24:12
Макеев Алексей 430 IIю ЦДЮТур Собинка СНЯТ СНЯТ
Крашенинников Андрей 174 III Радужный Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Оболдуев Денис 300 III Радужный Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Романов Александр 885 III Радужный Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Ж16
Слепова Мария 513 КМС SKI-O Москва 00:11:03 00:14:56 00:25:59
Шалина Ольга 384 КМС СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:11:11 00:15:38 00:26:49
Вавилова Анна 162 I Балтийский берег С-П00:11:06 00:16:37 00:27:43
Трухина Юлия 24 I Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:11:31 00:17:01 00:28:32
Хафизова Инга 173 КМС Балтийский берег С-П00:11:46 00:17:20 00:29:06
Садовникова Лидия 222 I Ориента-Весна Москва00:12:09 00:17:05 00:29:14
Седова Елена 324 КМС Сигнал Ковров 00:12:35 00:16:41 00:29:16
Зеленцова Галина 221 КМС Ориента-Весна Москва00:11:32 00:17:56 00:29:28
Царук Мария 172 КМС Балтийский берег С-П00:12:58 00:17:41 00:30:39
Михейкина Алена 514 I SKI-O Москва 00:12:01 00:18:59 00:31:00
Михайленко Ольга 95 I Полярная звезда С-П 00:15:24 00:17:30 00:32:54
Пантелеева Мария 433 II ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:11:57 00:21:01 00:32:58
Смакаева Марина 151 II Кентавр Ковров 00:12:36 00:21:03 00:33:39
Молодцова Светлана 478 I Димитровград 00:16:06 00:18:23 00:34:29
Кузнецова Анастасия 274 КМС Виктория-Ориента 00:15:32 00:20:12 00:35:44
Сергеева Юлия 432 II ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:15:16 00:25:11 00:40:27
Курочкина Ольга 77 II СЮТур Ногинск 00:17:48 00:23:15 00:41:03
Борунова Анна 398 IIю СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:17:53 00:24:14 00:42:07
Новикова Анна 434 III ЦДЮТур Собинка 00:15:35 00:32:38 00:48:13
Барышева Елена 411 II Азимут-Владимир 00:16:04 00:34:01 00:50:05
Михайлова Елена 273 I Виктория-Ориента 00:21:59 00:29:26 00:51:25
Аносова Марина 405 III Космос-Тур Данков 00:16:45 00:40:48 00:57:33
Мукомела Алеся 136 III Ориента-Ника 00:30:09 00:30:30 01:00:39
Воробьева Станислава 152 I Кентавр Ковров СНЯТ 00:19:54
Киржанова Екатерина 132 I Ориента-Ника СНЯТ 00:22:31
Глаголева Мария 271 КМС Виктория-Ориента 00:15:12 Н/СТАРТ
Станулевич Полина 272 КМС Виктория-Ориента Н/СТАРТ 00:27:26
Зиннатулина Екатерина 133 I Ориента-Ника СНЯТ СНЯТ
Парилова Татьяна 470 IIю Ориента-СКРУМ Москва СНЯТ Н/СТАРТ
М18
Дубиков Евгений 50 КМС ОЛИМП-Белгород 00:13:06 00:18:26 00:31:32
Никитин Александр 385 КМС СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:12:03 00:19:57 00:32:00
Олейниченков Вячеслав 261 КМС Виктория-Ориента 00:11:55 00:21:55 00:33:50
Масный Юрий 212 КМС Ориента-Весна Москва00:12:54 00:21:04 00:33:58
Иванов Алексей 73 КМС СЮТур Ногинск 00:12:52 00:21:58 00:34:50
Гнетнев Антон 34 I ВГУ Владимир 00:14:11 00:21:26 00:35:37
Золотарев Константин 263 КМС Виктория-Ориента 00:14:46 00:21:04 00:35:50
Лавринович Артем 10 КМС Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:14:41 00:21:37 00:36:18
Тихомиров Михаил 210 КМС Ориента-Весна Москва00:14:49 00:22:27 00:37:16
Алешин Константин 262 КМС Виктория-Ориента 00:14:24 00:22:58 00:37:22
Волков Алексей 259 КМС Виктория-Ориента 00:15:26 00:22:14 00:37:40
Вячеславов Сергей 211 I Ориента-Весна Москва00:14:53 00:24:05 00:38:58
Крайнов Александр 392 КМС СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:16:10 00:23:19 00:39:29
Ленев Ярослав 258 I Виктория-Ориента 00:15:33 00:25:29 00:41:02
Чижов Алексей 122 II Ориента-Ника 00:16:54 00:28:09 00:45:03
Бадулин Александр 487 III Космос-Тур Данков 00:17:11 00:28:30 00:45:41
Петров Роман 126 I Ориента-Ника 00:16:51 00:29:42 00:46:33
Катров Александр 402 III Космос-Тур Данков 00:17:13 00:29:34 00:46:47
Молчанов Дмитрий 121 I Ориента-Ника 00:16:45 00:34:55 00:51:40
Беляев Алексей 452 III Ориента-Мысль Москва00:34:56 00:29:58 01:04:54
Беляев Константин 179 II МГСУ Москва 00:28:17 00:39:10 01:07:27
Якушев Дмитрий 49 КМС Смоленск СНЯТ 00:23:50
Голубев Владимир 260 КМС Виктория-Ориента СНЯТ 00:24:49
Копейкин Иван 450 КМС Ориента-Мысль Москва Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Ж18
Дугина Екатерина 134 I Ориента-Ника 00:13:29 00:28:38 00:42:07
Авдеева Анастасия 135 I Ориента-Ника 00:13:37 00:29:49 00:43:26
Козлова Марина 498 КМС SKI-O Москва 00:15:13 00:28:28 00:43:41
Славнова Анна 20 КМС Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:14:36 00:29:26 00:44:02
Куценина Любовь 161 I Балтийский берег С-П00:13:47 00:30:19 00:44:06
Сидорова Вера 164 I Балтийский берег С-П00:13:21 00:31:58 00:45:19
Морозова Екатерина 275 КМС Виктория-Ориента 00:16:07 00:29:21 00:45:28
Малышева Ирина 240 КМС СДЮШОР 12 Н.Новгород00:20:09 00:31:41 00:51:50
Райкова Наталья 163 КМС Балтийский берег С-П00:15:37 00:40:39 00:56:16
Баскакова Галина 111 II Лосиный остров Москв00:19:37 00:45:43 01:05:20
Дмитриева Юлия 153 I Кентавр Ковров 00:13:43 СНЯТ
Тяжкороб Анастасия 264 КМС Виктория-Ориента 00:14:13 СНЯТ
Ильинова Надежда 403 III Космос-Тур Данков 00:20:13 СНЯТ
Ключникова Анна 480 КМС Димитровград СНЯТ 00:32:29
МЭ
Сычев Дмитрий 177 МС Нижний Новгород 00:13:59 00:18:46 00:32:45
Грибанов Глеб 214 МС Ориента-Весна Москва00:12:48 00:20:41 00:33:29
Борисов Алексей 393 МС Сигнал Ковров 00:13:41 00:19:59 00:33:40
Смолягин Андрей 231 МС Томская обл 00:14:12 00:19:30 00:33:42
Новиков Евгений 230 МС Томская обл 00:14:41 00:19:36 00:34:17
Сметанников Александр 57 КМС НКЭ 00:13:11 00:21:12 00:34:23
Сафонов Дмитрий 270 МС Виктория-Ориента 00:14:26 00:20:54 00:35:20
Панасенко Николай 483 МС Тверь 00:15:39 00:20:13 00:35:52
Коробейников Андрей 32 КМС Мос. область (лично)00:13:48 00:22:47 00:36:35
Андреев Сергей 289 КМС МС Дзержинск 00:16:00 00:20:52 00:36:52
Тайманов Сергей 440 КМС МГТУ Москва 00:14:20 00:23:02 00:37:22
Зыбов Константин 125 КМС МС Дзержинск 00:17:06 00:25:19 00:42:25
Ляхов Александр 436 I Космос-Тур Данков СНЯТ 00:26:01
Рыжков Николай 435 КМС Космос-Тур Данков СНЯТ 00:26:25
Шиков Дмитрий 386 КМС СДЮШОР-3 Иваново СНЯТ 00:30:15
Яковлев Владимир 413 КМС Ориента-Ника 00:14:58 Н/СТАРТ
Васин Алексей 412 КМС Ориента-Ника 00:22:24 Н/СТАРТ
Козлов Владимир 307 МСМК СКА С-Петербург СНЯТ СНЯТ
Герасимов Никита 318 МС Сигнал Ковров Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
ЖЭ
Яксанова Татьяна 389 МСМК СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:14:50 00:23:09 00:37:59
Тихонова Зоя 444 МС Ориента-Мысль Москва00:14:52 00:24:29 00:39:21
Пикова Наталья 166 МС Балтийский берег С-П00:15:42 00:25:11 00:40:53
Равдина Оксана 58 КМС КрасГАСА 00:18:27 00:23:19 00:41:46
Подлеснова Юлия 223 КМС Ориента-Весна Москва00:16:21 00:25:40 00:42:01
Гурченкова Наталья 46 МС Смоленск 00:17:22 00:25:26 00:42:48
Овсянникова Галина 267 МС Виктория-Ориента 00:18:00 00:25:05 00:43:05
Ситдикова Алия 45 МС Смоленск 00:18:14 00:24:53 00:43:07
Жукова Мария 180 КМС МГСУ Москва 00:17:02 00:27:08 00:44:10
Закиматова Любовь 181 КМС МГСУ Москва 00:17:03 00:28:04 00:45:07
Красноярова Людмила 268 МС Виктория-Ориента 00:19:03 00:27:47 00:46:50
Куркина Надежда 439 КМС МГТУ Москва 00:16:25 00:32:56 00:49:21
Логинова Наталья 232 КМС Томская обл 00:18:46 00:32:42 00:51:28
Ларина Ирина 438 I Космос-Тур Данков 00:21:56 00:31:27 00:53:23
Копейкина Мария 996 МС Ориента-Мысль Москва00:17:29 00:36:20 00:53:49
Артемьева Полина 224 МС Ориента-Весна Москва СНЯТ 00:27:12
Федченко Светлана 182 I МГСУ Москва СНЯТ 00:47:45
М21А
Лахманов Алексей 310 КМС Балтийский берег С-П00:13:21 00:20:51 00:34:12
Тихонов Артем 460 КМС ЭЛК Москва 00:12:47 00:21:39 00:34:26
Сысоев Павел 80 МС Раменское МО 00:12:52 00:21:43 00:34:35
Тремпольцев Александр 528 КМС SKI-O Москва 00:13:15 00:22:12 00:35:27
Ганичев Павел 527 КМС SKI-O Москва 00:14:50 00:22:35 00:37:25
Сабунин Алексей 36 I ВГУ Владимир 00:17:05 00:21:00 00:38:05
Подкуйло Алексей 48 КМС Смоленск 00:15:43 00:22:34 00:38:17
Ларичев Александр 395 II СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:16:24 00:23:24 00:39:48
Архипов Александр 146 КМС Кентавр Ковров 00:16:43 00:24:31 00:41:14
Кочуров Сергей 141 I Лосиный остров Москв00:15:57 00:26:07 00:42:04
Воденников Сергей 74 I СЮТур Ногинск 00:17:33 00:24:42 00:42:15
Сычев Владимир 178 КМС Нижний Новгород 00:22:18 00:20:16 00:42:34
Базильян Вадим 213 II Ориента-Весна Москва00:15:29 00:27:21 00:42:50
Трясучкин Дмитрий 476 I Димитровград 00:16:55 00:30:25 00:47:20
Божко Павел 169 I Балтийский берег С-П00:15:49 00:35:56 00:51:45
Калугин Андрей 123 КМС Ориента-Ника 00:32:27 00:27:19 00:59:46
Калугин Павел 124 КМС Ориента-Ника 00:32:30 00:28:34 01:01:04
Чубаров Сергей 37 I ВГУ Владимир 00:19:55 СНЯТ
Шустерняк Илья 241 III Ориента-Весна Москва00:20:58 СНЯТ
Шинин Александр 388 КМС СДЮШОР-3 Иваново СНЯТ 00:23:02
Веряскин Сергей 997 КМС Ориента-Мысль Москва СНЯТ 00:23:04
Шкилёв Виталий 139 КМС Балтийский берег С-П Н/СТАРТ 00:21:13
Хамидуллин Марат 38 КМС ВГУ Владимир Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Чернов Владимир 216 Владимир Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
Ж21А
Прищепа Олеся 167 КМС Балтийский берег С-П00:14:49 00:26:16 00:41:05
Нифонтова Ольга 14 КМС Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:14:50 00:27:04 00:41:54
Годунова Светлана 42 КМС Цемент Владимир 00:15:44 00:26:13 00:41:57
Устинова Анна 308 КМС Роза ветров Челябинс00:15:48 00:27:37 00:43:25
Цаплина Надежда 35 КМС ВГУ Владимир 00:16:07 00:29:43 00:45:50
Смыгина Татьяна 110 I Лосиный остров Москв00:15:54 00:33:25 00:49:19
Зотова Виктория 225 I Ориента-Весна Москва00:15:51 00:34:05 00:49:56
Белоглазова Наталья 1 КМС Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:18:21 00:36:41 00:55:02
Калугина Анастасия 112 II Лосиный остров Москв00:16:15 00:42:13 00:58:28
Зрелина Наталия 504 II SKI-O Москва 00:20:47 00:38:14 00:59:01
Бернацкая Юлия 234 II Юрчиков Москва 00:18:51 00:43:56 01:02:47
Бородина Ольга 62 II Тверь 00:23:57 00:48:33 01:12:30
Федорова Елена 113 II Лосиный остров Москв00:25:14 00:49:16 01:14:30
Фёдорова Анна 115 III Лосиный остров Москв00:30:21 00:56:31 01:26:52
Филюшенкова Анна 321 I Сигнал Ковров 00:17:53 Н/СТАРТ
М35
Шалин Александр 490 КМС СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:12:40 00:20:59 00:33:39
Кручинин Эдуард 44 КМС Цемент Владимир 00:12:06 00:22:51 00:34:57
Жестовский Алексей 41 МС Вологодская обл 00:12:29 00:22:55 00:35:24
Юрчиков Алексей 233 КМС Юрчиков Москва 00:12:34 00:23:13 00:35:47
Бусурин Сергей 319 КМС Сигнал Ковров 00:14:15 00:21:48 00:36:03
Кудрявцев Кирилл 998 КМС Вологодская обл 00:12:32 00:23:57 00:36:29
Репин Олег 523 I SKI-O Москва 00:13:29 00:23:15 00:36:44
Попов Руслан 145 КМС Кентавр Ковров 00:11:56 00:25:01 00:36:57
Свекольников Олег 391 КМС СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:13:06 00:24:03 00:37:09
Курагин Сергей 291 МС МС Дзержинск 00:13:48 00:25:02 00:38:50
Гуреев Максим 160 КМС Балтийский берег С-П00:13:49 00:26:08 00:39:57
Хавроничев Сергей 40 КМС Вологодская обл 00:13:14 00:28:44 00:41:58
Елфимов Борис 315 I Малахит Москва 00:14:28 00:27:51 00:42:19
Серпинский Станислав 215 КМС Ориента-Весна Москва00:16:33 00:26:59 00:43:32
Зайцев Александр 484 I МГСУ Москва 00:16:30 00:28:56 00:45:26
Рулев Дмитрий 290 I МС Дзержинск 00:17:32 00:28:01 00:45:33
Зыбов Сергей 292 КМС МС Дзержинск 00:18:55 00:31:08 00:50:03
Чехерев Алексей 27 III Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:22:57 00:28:21 00:51:18
Трубкин Виктор 144 I О-Клуб Москва СНЯТ 00:23:37
Нижников Александр 143 КМС О-Клуб Москва СНЯТ 00:24:26
Ж35
Колузаева Светлана 137 КМС Ориента-Ника 00:13:37 00:29:23 00:43:00
Буянина Ольга 183 II МЭИ-Ветер Москва 00:14:30 00:29:22 00:43:52
Малахова Майя 185 II МЭИ-Ветер Москва 00:16:46 00:27:40 00:44:26
Елагина Наталья 320 КМС Сигнал Ковров 00:17:27 00:32:28 00:49:55
Гончаренко Наталья 184 I МЭИ-Ветер Москва 00:17:25 00:35:12 00:52:37
Русакова Анна 277 I О-Клуб Москва 00:18:50 00:43:35 01:02:25
Смолина Светлана 254 КМС Нефтекамск ДЮСШ 00:22:02 00:42:01 01:04:03
Тескова Вера 316 II Малахит Москва 00:21:43 00:44:03 01:05:46
Суржикова Ольга 226 III Ориента-Весна Москва00:24:57 01:12:00 01:36:57
Шалина Нина 390 КМС СДЮШОР-3 Иваново 00:14:55 СНЯТ
Кононова Любовь 309 II Балтийский берег С-П СНЯТ 00:41:34
М45
Карпухин Валерий 242 МС Екатеринбург 00:13:27 00:18:54 00:32:21
Герасимов Сергей 317 КМС Сигнал Ковров 00:12:26 00:20:54 00:33:20
Охотников Сергей 75 КМС СЮТур Ногинск 00:12:16 00:22:04 00:34:20
Ковязин Александр 999 МС Вологодская обл 00:12:22 00:23:46 00:36:08
Серебряков Сергей 140 I Московский компас 00:14:18 00:24:08 00:38:26
Трофимов Александр 187 КМС МЭИ-Ветер Москва 00:16:51 00:25:33 00:42:24
Крупнов Юрий 142 I О-Клуб Москва 00:16:10 00:27:07 00:43:17
Коптелов Олег 314 II Малахит Москва 00:22:01 00:28:41 00:50:42
Вишневский Владислав 497 I Кстово 00:22:52 00:29:35 00:52:27
Ж45
Дуцева Любовь 39 МС ВГУ Владимир 00:12:31 00:12:49 00:25:20
Некрасова Галина 229 КМС Ориента-Весна Москва00:11:19 00:15:23 00:26:42
Рощина Надежда 109 I Лосиный остров Москв00:13:57 00:15:54 00:29:51
Жаворонкова Елена 61 I Тверь 00:15:18 00:14:48 00:30:06
Зотова Светлана 227 I Ориента-Весна Москва00:13:08 00:25:08 00:38:16
Скороходова Любовь 69 II Ветеран Владимир 00:20:30 00:21:26 00:41:56
Белоусова Раиса 228 II Ориента-Весна Москва00:22:54 00:20:32 00:43:26
Никешина Любовь 70 II Ветеран Владимир 00:20:00 00:25:19 00:45:19
М55
Решетов Юрий 442 I Саранск 00:13:07 00:13:03 00:26:10
Кузнецов Петр 186 II МЭИ-Ветер Москва 00:12:00 00:15:05 00:27:05
Егоров Александр 72 КМС Ветеран Владимир 00:15:44 00:13:34 00:29:18
Серебряков Рудольф 138 КМС Динамо Москва 00:14:50 00:15:14 00:30:04
Ж55
Зимина Зоя 7 I Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:10:00 00:12:00 00:22:00
Сорокина Антонина 68 II Ветеран Владимир СНЯТ 00:14:10
Савинова Валентина 71 II Ветеран Владимир Н/СТАРТ Н/СТАРТ
М65
Зезин Вячеслав 485 КМС Ветеран Владимир 00:13:43 00:16:35 00:30:18
Яценко Григорий 441 II Динамо Москва 00:13:54 00:17:21 00:31:15
Зимин Анатолий 443 II Ориента-Хорошево Мос00:21:19 00:27:06 00:48:25
Климовский Станислав 399 I СДЮШОР-3 Иваново СНЯТ 00:22:56
Главный судья Горин В.В.
Главный секретарь Митенева Л.Г.