Традиционные соревнования
по спортивному ориентированию
"НОВОГОДНИЕ СТАРТЫ-2003"
27-28 декабря 2003, Битцевский л/парк
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
Ж10
Титова Ольга 323 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево 11:31:00 11:35:00
Зрелина Алена 209 IIю Ориента-SKI-O 11:34:00 11:38:00
Максимова Екатерина 428 IIю Искатель 11:38:00 11:42:00
Ларионова Юлия 173 Ориента-Виктория 11:42:00 11:43:00
. 561 .... 11:50:00 11:54:00
. 562 .... 11:51:00 11:55:00
. 560 .... 11:52:00 11:53:00
. 559 .... 11:54:00 11:52:00
Карпунина Мария 306 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево н/заявлен11:44:00
Хрипливая Евгения 254 IIIю Ориента-СКРУМ н/заявлен11:47:00
Домашевская Вероника 111 Фотон н/заявлен11:49:00
Ж12
Московцева Дарья 178 Ориента-Виктория 11:53:00 11:58:00
Чекрыжова Елизавета 291 IIIю СДЮСШ 11:54:00 11:54:00
Адясова Александра 350 IIю Мысль 11:55:00 11:55:00
Хан Елена 193 Ориента-Виктория 11:56:00 11:59:00
Парпуц Кристина 280 СДЮСШ 11:57:00 11:57:00
Митерева Полина 510 IIIю Ориентир-Кунцево 11:58:00 11:53:00
Белоусова Валерия 152 Ориента-Виктория 11:59:00 11:56:00
Тарасова Мария 474 IIIю Мос.Компас-Ориента12:00:00 н/заявлен
. 580 .... 12:01:00 12:06:00
. 568 .... 12:02:00 12:05:00
. 563 .... 12:03:00 12:03:00
. 567 .... 12:04:00 12:04:00
Мамошкина Ольга 357 IIIю Мысль н/заявлен12:00:00
Корчагина Анита 490 Iю Раменское н/заявлен12:01:00
Подобедова Софья 315 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево н/заявлен12:02:00
Ж14
Брыкова Маргарита 410 IIIю Искатель 11:31:00 11:35:00
Живило Мария 207 II Ориента-SKI-O 11:32:00 11:36:00
Ланцова Екатерина 309 I Ориента-Хорошево 11:33:00 11:37:00
Костина Анастасия 417 IIIю Искатель 11:34:00 11:44:00
Золотина Мария 240 II Ориента-СКРУМ 11:35:00 11:45:00
Шишикина Анастасия 393 IIIю Малахит-Москва 11:36:00 11:43:00
Пименова Александра 314 I Ориента-Хорошево 11:37:00 11:32:00
Моргунова Александра 432 Iю Искатель 11:38:00 11:41:00
Бузенкова Маргарита 482 Раменское 11:39:00 11:39:00
Белоконная Ольга 401 Искатель 11:40:00 11:31:00
Репина Татьяна 225 I Ориента-SKI-O 11:41:00 11:38:00
Кондратьева Екатерина213 II Ориента-SKI-O 11:42:00 11:34:00
Щербакова Софья 236 IIю Ориента-SKI-O 11:43:00 11:42:00
Иванык Елена 508 IIIю Ориентир-Кунцево 11:44:00 11:40:00
Калмыкова Юлия 415 Iю Искатель 11:45:00 11:33:00
Титова Юлия 324 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево 11:46:00 н/заявлен
Виноградова Ольга 459 IIю Мос.Компас-Ориента11:47:00 н/заявлен
. 557 .... 11:48:00 11:49:00
. 556 .... 11:49:00 11:48:00
. 658 .... 11:50:00 11:50:00
. 553 .... 11:51:00 11:46:00
. 555 .... 11:52:00 11:47:00
Ж16
Юхатская Елена 397 II Малахит-Москва 11:31:00 11:37:00
Бурнаева Анна 458 I Мос.Компас-Ориента11:32:00 12:03:00
Зеленцова Галина 142 I Ориента-Весна 11:34:00 11:59:00
Башкирцева Валерия 296 II Ориента-Хорошево 11:35:00 11:50:00
Веселкова Светлана 153 II Ориента-Виктория 11:36:00 11:32:00
Решетникова Алёна 281 I СДЮСШ 11:38:00 11:53:00
Митерёва Ольга 431 I Искатель 11:39:00 11:40:00
Жердева Ольга 162 КМС Ориента-Виктория 11:41:00 11:44:00
Слепова Мария 228 КМС Ориента-SKI-O 11:42:00 12:01:00
Кузьмина Дарья 419 КМС Искатель 11:45:00 11:42:00
Маринина Екатерина 465 I Мос.Компас-Ориента11:46:00 11:47:00
Павлова Елена 279 КМС СДЮСШ 11:47:00 11:41:00
Михейкина Алёна 215 I Ориента-SKI-O 11:48:00 11:34:00
Беркаль Александра 403 Iю Искатель 11:49:00 11:31:00
Коробенко Ольга 489 II Раменское 11:50:00 11:56:00
Щербакова Елизавета 394 КМС Малахит-Москва 11:52:00 11:52:00
Соколикова Светлана 229 I Ориента-SKI-O 11:53:00 11:45:00
Гусева Евгения 485 КМС Раменское 11:54:00 11:33:00
Сухарева Нина 442 I Искатель 11:56:00 11:48:00
Климова Дарья 270 II СДЮСШ 11:57:00 11:58:00
Матвиенко Юлия 429 I Искатель 11:58:00 11:38:00
Фомичёва Евгения 327 I Ориента-Хорошево 11:59:00 11:35:00
Чукарева Алёна 150 I Ориента-Весна 12:00:00 11:39:00
Щербакова Наталья 395 I Малахит-Москва 12:01:00 11:36:00
Парилова Татьяна 250 IIIю Ориента-СКРУМ 12:02:00 11:51:00
Олейниченкова Нина 185 КМС Ориента-Виктория 12:03:00 11:54:00
Нестерова Анна 470 Мос.Компас-Ориента12:05:00 н/заявлен
. 583 .... 12:07:00 12:21:00
. 579 .... 12:09:00 12:19:00
. 577 .... 12:10:00 12:18:00
. 571 .... 12:11:00 12:16:00
. 574 .... 12:13:00 12:17:00
. 582 .... 12:16:00 12:20:00
Мунаева Полина 131 Iю Красногорск н/заявлен12:04:00
Лукина Татьяна 130 I Красногорск н/заявлен12:08:00
Сычева Анна 118 IIIю Фотон н/заявлен12:09:00
Мендель Татьяна 340 КМС Сергиев Посад н/заявлен12:10:00
Ж18
Славнова Анна 320 КМС Ориента-Хорошево 11:31:00 11:35:00
Лясникова Ольга 245 I Ориента-СКРУМ 11:32:00 12:21:00
Вовк Ирина 200 КМС Ориента-SKI-O 11:39:00 11:50:00
Морозова Екатерина 217 КМС Ориента-SKI-O 11:51:00 12:05:00
Садовникова Лидия 146 КМС Ориента-Весна 11:54:00 12:17:00
Корененкова Елена 272 КМС СДЮСШ 11:55:00 12:25:00
Трухина Юлия 325 КМС Ориента-Хорошево 12:04:00 12:16:00
Кузнецова Елена 418 КМС Искатель 12:06:00 11:51:00
Иванова Мария 382 КМС Малахит-Москва 12:12:00 11:55:00
Михайлова Елена 214 III Ориента-SKI-O 12:22:00 12:23:00
. 584 .... 12:49:00 12:58:00
. 585 .... 12:56:00 12:59:00
. 586 .... 13:01:00 13:00:00
Смирнова Наталья 503 II РМАТ-Химки н/заявлен12:30:00
Ж21
Белоглазова Наталья 297 КМС Ориента-Хорошево 11:33:00 11:48:00
Пошелюк Ирина 521 МС Могилёв, Белорусия11:35:00 11:41:00
Козлова Марина 212 КМС Ориента-SKI-O 11:37:00 12:06:00
Гурова Юлия 204 КМС Ориента-SKI-O 11:41:00 12:03:00
Миронова Елена 387 КМС Малахит-Москва 11:43:00 12:15:00
Тихонова Зоя 361 МС Мысль 11:45:00 11:39:00
Юхатская Вера 396 КМС Малахит-Москва 11:46:00 11:52:00
Елизарова Алина 377 КМС Малахит-Москва 11:52:00 12:13:00
Озерская Анна 220 МС Ориента-SKI-O 11:53:00 12:24:00
Гогорева Инна 512 МС Могилёв, Белорусия11:56:00 12:12:00
Куркина Надежда 363 КМС МГТУ 11:57:00 11:37:00
Авраменко Анна 347 КМС МГУ 11:59:00 11:54:00
Тимохина Мария 102 КМС Академпринт 12:00:00 11:38:00
Дьячкова Светлана 160 МС Ориента-Виктория 12:01:00 11:44:00
Овсянникова Галина 183 МС Ориента-Виктория 12:07:00 12:28:00
Санчук Ольга 524 II Могилёв, Белорусия12:08:00 11:36:00
Коробова Мария 129 I Красногорск 12:11:00 12:19:00
Скопинская Анастасия 197 КМС Ориента-Рост 12:14:00 12:18:00
Андреева Елена 196 КМС Ориента-Рост 12:18:00 11:58:00
Тяжкороб Анастасия 192 МС Ориента-Виктория 12:23:00 12:09:00
Мордирос Татьяна 342 I Сергиев Посад 12:24:00 11:34:00
Толкушкина Ольга 190 МС Ориента-Виктория 12:26:00 11:53:00
Сергеева Ольга 391 КМС Малахит-Москва 12:27:00 11:40:00
Нифонтова Ольга 312 КМС Ориента-Хорошево 12:30:00 н/заявлен
Раевская Елена 472 I Мос.Компас-Ориента12:31:00 н/заявлен
Реброва Екатерина 251 МС Ориента-СКРУМ 12:34:00 н/заявлен
Родина Александра 533 I СОЛВЕР, Тула 12:35:00 н/заявлен
Агеева Татьяна 256 I СДЮСШ 12:36:00 н/заявлен
Черных Ксения 505 МС РМАТ-Химки 12:37:00 12:45:00
Чижикова Екатерина 292 МС СДЮСШ 12:38:00 12:46:00
. 551 .... 12:41:00 12:54:00
. 641 .... 12:42:00 13:05:00
. 542 .... 12:43:00 12:48:00
. 546 .... 12:46:00 12:51:00
. 543 .... 12:48:00 12:49:00
. 549 .... 12:50:00 12:52:00
. 552 .... 12:53:00 12:55:00
. 544 .... 12:55:00 12:50:00
. 550 .... 12:58:00 12:53:00
. 590 .... 13:00:00 13:04:00
Ляхова Яна 425 КМС Искатель н/заявлен12:33:00
Гурова Наталья 502 II РМАТ-Химки н/заявлен12:37:00
Лобанова Анна 356 КМС Мысль н/заявлен12:39:00
Котова Юлия 384 МС Малахит-Москва н/заявлен12:42:00
Савченко Анна 317 КМС Ориента-Хорошево н/заявлен12:44:00
Ж35
Королёва Галина 517 КМС Могилёв, Белорусия11:34:00 12:22:00
Титова Анжелика 322 I Ориента-Хорошево 11:36:00 11:32:00
Митерева Галина 509 I Ориентир-Кунцево 11:48:00 12:27:00
Филева Ольга 290 III СДЮСШ 12:02:00 12:04:00
Иванова Анна 381 КМС Малахит-Москва 12:09:00 12:07:00
Сологубова Елена 400 КМС О-Клуб 12:16:00 12:02:00
Голякова Светлана 539 Саратов 12:19:00 12:08:00
Медведева Ирина 345 МС Ориента-ВЕЛО 12:20:00 12:14:00
Когутенко Тамара 516 КМС Могилёв, Белорусия12:29:00 12:20:00
. 587 .... 12:40:00 13:01:00
. 589 .... 12:51:00 13:03:00
. 588 .... 13:02:00 13:02:00
. 540 .... 13:04:00 12:47:00
Войтух Марина 108 II Фотон н/заявлен12:31:00
Колоскова Ирина 364 I МФТИ н/заявлен12:36:00
Ж45
Бортновская Тамара 104 КМС ВНИИА 11:33:00 12:00:00
Жалейко Надежда 372 III Лично 11:37:00 11:43:00
Барсукова Татьяна 346 КМС ЮНИТЕКС 11:40:00 11:49:00
Зотова Светлана 461 I Мос.Компас-Ориента11:43:00 11:46:00
Некрасова Галина 144 КМС Ориента-Весна 11:44:00 11:55:00
Юрманова Людмила 367 I МФТИ 11:51:00 12:02:00
Русанова Елена 439 КМС Искатель 11:55:00 11:57:00
Шелоумова Татьяна 124 I Динамо 22 12:04:00 н/заявлен
. 548 .... 12:06:00 12:14:00
. 558 .... 12:08:00 12:15:00
. 545 .... 12:12:00 12:12:00
. 547 .... 12:14:00 12:13:00
. 541 .... 12:15:00 12:11:00
Мухина Ольга 370 I Кунцево н/заявлен12:05:00
Зимина Зоя 303 I Ориента-Хорошево н/заявлен12:06:00
Бортник Елена 408 I Искатель н/заявлен12:07:00
М10
Щербаков Степан 195 Ориента-Виктория 11:32:00 11:39:00
Бигбаев Марат 405 IIIю Искатель 11:33:00 11:31:00
Рыжов Сергей 226 IIIю Ориента-SKI-O 11:35:00 11:34:00
Тихомиров Антон 148 IIIю Ориента-Весна 11:36:00 11:41:00
Репин Иван 252 IIIю Ориента-СКРУМ 11:37:00 11:33:00
Биктимиров Дамир 261 СДЮСШ 11:39:00 11:37:00
Новиков Степан 181 Ориента-Виктория 11:40:00 11:36:00
Петрухин Иван 436 IIIю Искатель 11:41:00 11:32:00
Кузьмин Олег 169 Ориента-Виктория 11:43:00 11:40:00
Кистикин Пётр 242 Ориента-СКРУМ 11:44:00 н/заявлен
Черных Вячеслав 504 IIIю РМАТ-Химки 11:45:00 11:51:00
. 565 .... 11:46:00 11:57:00
. 566 .... 11:47:00 11:58:00
. 572 .... 11:48:00 12:00:00
. 569 .... 11:49:00 11:59:00
. 564 .... 11:53:00 11:56:00
Стасенко Алик 253 Ориента-СКРУМ н/заявлен11:45:00
Миронов Михаил 277 IIю СДЮСШ н/заявлен11:46:00
Бурухин Антон 299 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево н/заявлен11:48:00
Калагаев Юрий 304 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево н/заявлен11:50:00
М12
Ковбасюк Павел 243 II Ориента-СКРУМ 11:31:00 11:45:00
Липатов Илья 421 IIIю Искатель 11:32:00 12:00:00
Сычевский Евгений 231 II Ориента-SKI-O 11:33:00 11:31:00
Строчков Влад 189 IIю Ориента-Виктория 11:34:00 11:43:00
Морозов Александр 216 Iю Ориента-SKI-O 11:35:00 11:38:00
Шипицин Геннадий 194 IIю Ориента-Виктория 11:36:00 11:41:00
Ефимов Николай 206 Iю Ориента-SKI-O 11:37:00 11:58:00
Хрыкин Дмитрий 235 II Ориента-SKI-O 11:38:00 11:56:00
Мартынов Александр 175 Ориента-Виктория 11:39:00 11:50:00
Белоконный Артур 402 IIIю Искатель 11:40:00 11:42:00
Сидоров Петр 227 Iю Ориента-SKI-O 11:41:00 11:49:00
Вохмяков Антон 125 IIIю Красногорск 11:42:00 11:39:00
Приходько Илья 222 II Ориента-SKI-O 11:43:00 11:46:00
Трошин Константин 191 IIю Ориента-Виктория 11:44:00 11:34:00
Костин Владислав 416 IIIю Искатель 11:45:00 11:32:00
Гуров Василий 203 Iю Ориента-SKI-O 11:46:00 11:51:00
Редченков Дмитрий 492 IIIю Раменское 11:47:00 11:35:00
Рубцов Артем 493 IIIю Раменское 11:48:00 11:47:00
Елфимов Антон 378 IIю Малахит-Москва 11:49:00 11:36:00
Щербинин Андрей 499 Раменское 11:50:00 11:53:00
Локтионов Георгий 275 IIю СДЮСШ 11:51:00 11:54:00
Кололеев Егор 166 Iю Ориента-Виктория 11:52:00 11:33:00
Важенин Андрей 262 Iю СДЮСШ 11:53:00 11:55:00
Никулин Леонид 311 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево 11:54:00 11:57:00
Филев Антон 289 II СДЮСШ 11:55:00 11:44:00
Сухарев Пётр 441 Iю Искатель 11:56:00 11:40:00
Стрельников Максим 440 IIIю Искатель 11:57:00 11:52:00
Иванилов Михаил 210 II Ориента-SKI-O 11:58:00 11:48:00
Каневский Виталий 164 IIю Ориента-Виктория 11:59:00 11:37:00
Домнин Василий 486 Раменское 12:00:00 н/заявлен
. 606 .... 12:01:00 12:15:00
. 599 .... 12:02:00 12:11:00
. 596 .... 12:03:00 12:10:00
. 591 .... 12:04:00 12:07:00
. 601 .... 12:05:00 12:12:00
. 607 .... 12:06:00 12:16:00
. 605 .... 12:07:00 12:14:00
. 604 .... 12:08:00 12:13:00
. 595 .... 12:09:00 12:09:00
. 592 .... 12:10:00 12:08:00
Уманский Виктор 326 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево н/заявлен11:59:00
Лавышек Сергей 308 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево н/заявлен12:01:00
Карпунин Егор 305 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево н/заявлен12:02:00
Тихонов Глеб 475 II Мос.Компас-Ориентан/заявлен12:03:00
Парфенов Евгений 313 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево н/заявлен12:04:00
Жижин Алексей 488 IIю Раменское н/заявлен12:05:00
Адвеньев Андрей 295 Ориента-Хорошево н/заявлен12:06:00
М14
Данилин Дмитрий 140 Iю Ориента-Весна 11:31:00 11:41:00
Овакимян Размик 182 Ориента-Виктория 11:32:00 12:06:00
Никиточкин Тимофей 247 Iю Ориента-СКРУМ 11:33:00 11:56:00
Клеймёнов Михаил 127 Iю Красногорск 11:34:00 11:51:00
Долгов Андрей 159 III Ориента-Виктория 11:35:00 12:03:00
Соловьев Роман 117 IIю Фотон 11:36:00 11:47:00
Беляев Роман 481 IIIю Раменское 11:37:00 11:36:00
Гуров Алексей 202 IIIю Ориента-SKI-O 11:38:00 11:49:00
Брыков Игорь 409 Iю Искатель 11:39:00 11:37:00
Белоусов Алексей 136 IIю Ориента-Весна 11:40:00 11:46:00
Ноздряков Сергей 219 IIIю Ориента-SKI-O 11:41:00 11:59:00
Мирзоев Алишер 177 III Ориента-Виктория 11:42:00 12:05:00
Кривоносов Алексей 518 Могилёв, Белорусия11:43:00 11:44:00
Харитонов Иван 328 IIю Ориента-Хорошево 11:44:00 11:38:00
Климов Максим 269 II СДЮСШ 11:45:00 11:50:00
Закатырин Иван 507 Ориентир-Кунцево 11:46:00 11:31:00
Шилов Николай 293 IIю СДЮСШ 11:47:00 11:39:00
Минин Алексей 430 IIIю Искатель 11:48:00 12:01:00
Черяпкин Максим 497 IIIю Раменское 11:49:00 12:10:00
Липатов Степан 422 IIю Искатель 11:50:00 11:57:00
Пыжов Николай 366 II МФТИ 11:51:00 12:08:00
Голенев Сергей 265 Iю СДЮСШ 11:52:00 11:43:00
Гаврилюк Иван 355 Мысль 11:53:00 11:53:00
Мещеряков Тимофей 491 Iю Раменское 11:54:00 12:02:00
Горбачев Максим 484 IIю Раменское 11:55:00 11:33:00
Лихо Станислав 174 II Ориента-Виктория 11:56:00 12:11:00
Чернякович Илья 149 IIю Ориента-Весна 11:57:00 11:42:00
Дьяков Александр 239 II Ориента-СКРУМ 11:58:00 11:34:00
Чернов Вячеслав 446 IIIю Искатель 11:59:00 12:07:00
Базенков Пётр 353 Iю Мысль 12:00:00 12:00:00
Цыганков Алексей 392 IIю Малахит-Москва 12:01:00 11:58:00
Картвелишвили Андрей 462 Iю Мос.Компас-Ориента12:02:00 11:32:00
Иванов Евгений 241 Iю Ориента-СКРУМ 12:03:00 11:54:00
Снигирев Сергей 284 II СДЮСШ 12:04:00 11:40:00
Иванов Владимир 113 IIIю Фотон 12:05:00 11:35:00
Новиков Алексей 249 II Ориента-СКРУМ 12:06:00 12:04:00
Языков Юрий 528 Могилёв, Белорусия12:07:00 11:55:00
Ефременко Никита 487 IIIю Раменское 12:08:00 11:48:00
Кузьмин Игорь 168 III Ориента-Виктория 12:09:00 11:45:00
Москалёв Глеб 433 II Искатель 12:10:00 11:52:00
Роменский Дмитрий 145 II Ориента-Весна 12:11:00 12:09:00
Барышников Андрей 480 IIIю Раменское 12:12:00 12:12:00
Агеев Дмитрий 255 Iю СДЮСШ 12:13:00 н/заявлен
Макеев Андрей 464 IIIю Мос.Компас-Ориента12:14:00 н/заявлен
Янцевич Кузьма 294 IIIю СДЮСШ 12:15:00 н/заявлен
Семчуков Сергей 318 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево 12:16:00 н/заявлен
Перевезенцев Павел 471 I Мос.Компас-Ориента12:17:00 н/заявлен
Ефимов Илья 267 Iю СДЮСШ 12:18:00 н/заявлен
Заболотский Андрей 302 IIIю Ориента-Хорошево 12:19:00 н/заявлен
. 643 .... 12:20:00 12:40:00
. 598 .... 12:21:00 12:38:00
. 573 .... 12:22:00 12:31:00
. 578 .... 12:23:00 12:34:00
. 576 .... 12:24:00 12:33:00
. 646 .... 12:25:00 12:42:00
. 644 .... 12:26:00 12:41:00
. 597 .... 12:27:00 12:37:00
. 602 .... 12:28:00 12:39:00
. 581 .... 12:29:00 12:35:00
. 575 .... 12:30:00 12:32:00
. 594 .... 12:31:00 12:36:00
Атаманов Евгений 352 IIю Мысль н/заявлен12:13:00
Ананьев Георгий 259 IIю СДЮСШ н/заявлен12:14:00
Сериков Павел 319 II Ориента-Хорошево н/заявлен12:15:00
Соколов Никилай 286 Iю СДЮСШ н/заявлен12:16:00
Болсуновский Павел 298 Iю Ориента-Хорошево н/заявлен12:17:00
Коваленко Александр 336 IIю Сергиев Посад н/заявлен12:18:00
Чижов Валентин 331 IIю Ориента-Хорошево н/заявлен12:19:00
Калмин Николай 335 II Сергиев Посад н/заявлен12:20:00
Хропов Андрей 476 Мос.Компас-Ориентан/заявлен12:21:00
Мандровский Евгений 338 IIIю Сергиев Посад н/заявлен12:22:00
Миронов Иван 276 Iю СДЮСШ н/заявлен12:23:00
Моисеев Петр 468 IIIю Мос.Компас-Ориентан/заявлен12:24:00
Сатунин Петр 282 Iю СДЮСШ н/заявлен12:25:00
Люкманов Андрей 116 IIIю Фотон н/заявлен12:26:00
Тимофеев Данила 495 IIIю Раменское н/заявлен12:27:00
Полищук Глеб 359 IIю Мысль н/заявлен12:28:00
Мандровский Денис 337 IIIю Сергиев Посад н/заявлен12:29:00
Воробьев Алексей 354 IIIю Мысль н/заявлен12:30:00
М16
Чистяков Станислав 447 КМС Искатель 11:31:00 11:59:00
Жеребьев Алексей 141 II Ориента-Весна 11:32:00 11:37:00
Титов Александр 443 II Искатель 11:33:00 12:11:00
Фионов Николай 233 КМС Ориента-SKI-O 11:34:00 11:44:00
Панкратов Михаил 388 III Малахит-Москва 11:35:00 11:50:00
Мищенко Виктор 520 Могилёв, Белорусия11:36:00 11:43:00
Виноградов Максим 137 I Ориента-Весна 11:37:00 11:52:00
Дауд Роман 238 II Ориента-СКРУМ 11:38:00 11:47:00
Ананьев Тихон 260 IIIю СДЮСШ 11:39:00 12:07:00
Борисов Максим 407 II Искатель 11:40:00 11:54:00
Божков Павел 406 II Искатель 11:41:00 12:00:00
Голенев Дмитрий 264 I СДЮСШ 11:42:00 11:41:00
Никифоров Артем 218 КМС Ориента-SKI-O 11:43:00 12:15:00
Беркаль Артём 404 КМС Искатель 11:44:00 12:04:00
Репин Денис 223 I Ориента-SKI-O 11:45:00 11:53:00
Храмцов Андрей 445 II Искатель 11:46:00 12:21:00
Чижов Алексей 330 II Ориента-Хорошево 11:47:00 11:51:00
Масный Дмитрий 466 КМС Мос.Компас-Ориента11:48:00 12:10:00
Филев Александр 288 II СДЮСШ 11:49:00 12:16:00
Шорохов Сергей 450 КМС Искатель 11:50:00 12:19:00
Турсунов Константин 535 I СОЛВЕР, Тула 11:51:00 11:49:00
Голышев Иван 158 КМС Ориента-Виктория 11:52:00 11:39:00
Снигирев Алексей 283 II СДЮСШ 11:53:00 12:01:00
Соломатин Виталий 188 III Ориента-Виктория 11:54:00 12:12:00
Хусаинов Роман 119 IIIю Фотон 11:55:00 11:46:00
Гедзюн Владимир 139 II Ориента-Весна 11:56:00 11:55:00
Поликарпов Виктор 389 Iю Малахит-Москва 11:57:00 12:20:00
Чирко Денис 498 IIю Раменское 11:58:00 11:45:00
Голяков Станислав 538 Саратов 11:59:00 12:14:00
Данилин Дмитрий 513 Могилёв, Белорусия12:00:00 12:17:00
Власов Андрей 301 II Ориента-Хорошево 12:01:00 11:32:00
Титов Денис 444 I Искатель 12:02:00 12:02:00
Доронин Сергей 112 IIю Фотон 12:03:00 11:40:00
Лацис Иван 115 IIю Фотон 12:04:00 11:58:00
Живило Павел 208 КМС Ориента-SKI-O 12:05:00 12:09:00
Варфоломеев Сергей 107 II Фотон 12:06:00 11:34:00
Казаков Петр 211 I Ориента-SKI-O 12:07:00 11:36:00
Симонов Павел 187 КМС Ориента-Виктория 12:08:00 11:35:00
Слонимский Илья 321 IIю Ориента-Хорошево 12:09:00 12:03:00
Новиков Александр 248 II Ориента-СКРУМ 12:10:00 12:05:00
Савельев Евгений 523 Могилёв, Белорусия12:11:00 11:57:00
Блинов Ильяс 237 II Ориента-СКРУМ 12:12:00 11:31:00
Алушкин Игорь 351 III Мысль 12:13:00 12:08:00
Охотников Михаил 455 II Ногинск 12:14:00 12:06:00
Пономарев Сергей 390 IIю Малахит-Москва 12:15:00 12:18:00
Ульянкин Максим 496 II Раменское 12:16:00 12:13:00
Урюпин Евгений 457 III Ногинск 12:17:00 11:33:00
Оськин Никита 358 I Мысль 12:18:00 11:38:00
Мерзликин Роман 176 КМС Ориента-Виктория 12:19:00 11:42:00
Суржиков Андрей 147 Iю Ориента-Весна 12:20:00 11:56:00
Макаревич Дмитрий 373 III Лично 12:21:00 11:48:00
Кузнецов Юрий 244 II Ориента-СКРУМ 12:22:00 н/заявлен
Васильев Павел 300 II Ориента-Хорошево 12:23:00 н/заявлен
Марчук Антон 246 II Ориента-СКРУМ 12:24:00 н/заявлен
Тарасов Максим 473 IIю Мос.Компас-Ориента12:25:00 н/заявлен
Мальцев Алексей 365 КМС МФТИ 12:26:00 н/заявлен
. 613 .... 12:27:00 12:33:00
. 618 .... 12:28:00 12:36:00
. 614 .... 12:29:00 12:34:00
. 617 .... 12:30:00 12:35:00
. 612 .... 12:31:00 12:32:00
. 620 .... 12:32:00 12:38:00
. 610 .... 12:33:00 12:30:00
. 609 .... 12:34:00 12:29:00
. 611 .... 12:35:00 12:31:00
. 619 .... 12:36:00 12:37:00
. 608 .... 12:37:00 12:28:00
. 621 .... 12:38:00 12:39:00
Нечай Андрей 343 IIю Сергиев Посад н/заявлен12:22:00
Моисеев Сергей 469 IIю Мос.Компас-Ориентан/заявлен12:23:00
Соколов Иван 285 III СДЮСШ н/заявлен12:24:00
Шатских Павел 448 I Искатель н/заявлен12:25:00
Бриллиантов Александр106 IIю Фотон н/заявлен12:26:00
Хропов Михаил 477 Iю Мос.Компас-Ориентан/заявлен12:27:00
М18
Лаптев Артём 171 КМС Ориента-Виктория 11:31:00 12:12:00
Прокофьев Руслан 522 Могилёв, Белорусия11:32:00 11:42:00
Олейниченков Вячеслав184 КМС Ориента-Виктория 11:34:00 11:39:00
Артамонов Александр 135 II Ориента-Весна 11:35:00 11:41:00
Золотарев Константин 163 КМС Ориента-Виктория 11:36:00 12:23:00
Егоров Дмитрий 413 КМС Искатель 11:39:00 11:38:00
Волков Алексей 154 КМС Ориента-Виктория 11:47:00 12:49:00
Копылов Владимир 383 I Малахит-Москва 11:50:00 11:54:00
Васькович Павел 511 Могилёв, Белорусия11:53:00 12:11:00
Никишин Илья 180 КМС Ориента-Виктория 11:54:00 12:02:00
Лаптев Дмитрий 172 КМС Ориента-Виктория 11:55:00 11:33:00
Лысцов Евгений 424 КМС Искатель 11:59:00 12:36:00
Лапаник Вадим 420 КМС Искатель 12:00:00 12:17:00
Зотов Алексей 460 КМС Мос.Компас-Ориента12:02:00 12:30:00
Бурлинов Сергей 483 I Раменское 12:08:00 12:10:00
Благих Павел 376 КМС Малахит-Москва 12:15:00 11:51:00
Подобетов Тимофей 316 КМС Ориента-Хорошево 12:16:00 12:42:00
Павлов Алексей 278 I СДЮСШ 12:17:00 12:38:00
Кучеров Иван 170 КМС Ориента-Виктория 12:26:00 11:59:00
Гаген-Торн Александр 263 КМС СДЮСШ 12:27:00 11:32:00
Некрасов Дмитрий 143 КМС Ориента-Весна 12:30:00 12:14:00
Кузнецова Анастасия 167 КМС Ориента-Виктория 12:31:00 11:40:00
Иванов Денис 380 III Малахит-Москва 12:32:00 12:18:00
Вячеславов Сергей 138 I Ориента-Весна 12:33:00 11:57:00
Харин Андрей 234 КМС Ориента-SKI-O 12:36:00 12:25:00
Голяков Денис 537 КМС Саратов 12:37:00 12:20:00
Алешин Константин 151 КМС Ориента-Виктория 12:39:00 12:09:00
Голубев Владимир 157 КМС Ориента-Виктория 12:45:00 12:47:00
Ерпылёв Константин 266 I СДЮСШ 12:48:00 12:08:00
Лукин Андрей 310 I Ориента-Хорошево 12:50:00 12:01:00
. 635 .... 12:56:00 13:25:00
. 629 .... 13:00:00 13:19:00
. 624 .... 13:02:00 13:14:00
. 636 .... 13:03:00 13:26:00
. 627 .... 13:07:00 13:17:00
. 625 .... 13:08:00 13:15:00
. 633 .... 13:13:00 13:23:00
. 623 .... 13:15:00 13:13:00
. 637 .... 13:17:00 13:27:00
. 603 .... 13:20:00 13:09:00
Доронин Дмитрий 412 КМС Искатель н/заявлен12:54:00
Тобольский Василий 287 II СДЮСШ н/заявлен12:55:00
Лазарев Григорий 463 I Мос.Компас-Ориентан/заявлен13:01:00
Жандров Алексей 414 I Искатель н/заявлен13:02:00
М21
Коробов Дмитрий 114 I Фотон 11:33:00 12:37:00
Кольцов Сергей 453 КМС Тверь 11:37:00 12:26:00
Тайманов Сергей 494 I Раменское 11:38:00 12:04:00
Кохан Юрий 452 МС Ориента-Костылев 11:40:00 11:48:00
Силаков Валентин 360 КМС Мысль 11:41:00 12:19:00
Майоров Сергей 386 КМС Малахит-Москва 11:42:00 11:34:00
Кололеев Дмитрий 165 КМС Ориента-Виктория 11:44:00 11:46:00
Грицан Руслан 201 МСМК Ориента-SKI-O 11:45:00 12:41:00
Гуреев Борис 411 КМС Искатель 11:46:00 12:39:00
Усманов Юрий 525 МС Могилёв, Белорусия11:48:00 11:44:00
Вадеников Сергей 454 I Ногинск 11:49:00 12:00:00
Сытов Николай 362 КМС МосМеридиан 11:51:00 12:44:00
Евсиков Андрей 514 КМС Могилёв, Белорусия11:52:00 11:55:00
Аллаяров Радик 258 КМС СДЮСШ 11:57:00 12:43:00
Евсиков Павел 515 КМС Могилёв, Белорусия11:58:00 11:31:00
Рощин Роман 348 КМС МГУ 12:01:00 11:58:00
Кузьмин Дмитрий 274 КМС СДЮСШ 12:03:00 11:45:00
Журкин Максим 344 МСМК Ориента-ВЕЛО 12:04:00 11:50:00
Вышенков Антон 155 КМС Ориента-Виктория 12:05:00 12:05:00
Гнетнёв Антон 156 КМС Ориента-Виктория 12:06:00 11:36:00
Краснов Андрей 273 II СДЮСШ 12:07:00 12:52:00
Алёхин Иван 257 КМС СДЮСШ 12:09:00 11:37:00
Тимохин Дмитрий 101 МС Академпринт 12:10:00 12:15:00
Никитин Сергей 434 КМС Искатель 12:11:00 11:52:00
Екатеринин Дмитрий 161 МС Ориента-Виктория 12:13:00 12:21:00
Скопинский Сергей 199 КМС Ориента-Рост 12:14:00 12:22:00
Скопинский Андрей 198 КМС Ориента-Рост 12:19:00 11:56:00
Маганов Алексей 426 КМС Искатель 12:21:00 11:49:00
Лапекин Максим 519 КМС Могилёв, Белорусия12:22:00 12:46:00
Осипов Сергей 221 МС Ориента-SKI-O 12:23:00 12:24:00
Иванов Алексей 268 КМС СДЮСШ 12:28:00 11:35:00
Чёрный Павел 526 МС Могилёв, Белорусия12:29:00 12:48:00
Коробов Александр 128 КМС Красногорск 12:38:00 12:51:00
Москкаленко Николай 374 КМС Лично 12:40:00 11:53:00
Шведов Галактион 105 КМС ВНИИА 12:41:00 12:07:00
Русанов Григорий 437 КМС Искатель 12:42:00 11:47:00
Мордирос Александр 341 I Сергиев Посад 12:43:00 12:35:00
Яковлев Владимир 132 КМС Красногорск 12:44:00 12:40:00
Никулин Денис 375 КМС Лично 12:46:00 12:31:00
Лопатин Николай 423 КМС Искатель 12:47:00 12:33:00
Лавринович Артем 307 КМС Ориента-Хорошево 12:49:00 12:29:00
Наумов Павел 179 МС Ориента-Виктория 12:51:00 12:28:00
Дорохов Петр 205 КМС Ориента-SKI-O 12:52:00 н/заявлен
Сафонов Дмитрий 186 МС Ориента-Виктория 12:53:00 12:50:00
Родин Егор 532 I СОЛВЕР, Тула 12:54:00 н/заявлен
. 634 .... 12:57:00 13:24:00
. 648 .... 13:01:00 13:34:00
. 638 .... 13:04:00 13:28:00
. 639 .... 13:05:00 13:29:00
. 645 .... 13:06:00 13:32:00
. 642 .... 13:09:00 13:31:00
. 628 .... 13:10:00 13:18:00
. 647 .... 13:11:00 13:33:00
. 632 .... 13:16:00 13:22:00
. 622 .... 13:18:00 13:12:00
. 640 .... 13:19:00 13:30:00
. 649 .... 13:22:00 13:35:00
. 630 .... 13:23:00 13:20:00
. 631 .... 13:24:00 13:21:00
Отбеткин Павел 435 КМС Искатель н/заявлен12:56:00
Масный Юрий 467 КМС Мос.Компас-Ориентан/заявлен12:57:00
Коробейников Андрей 479 КМС Одинцово н/заявлен12:59:00
Южалин Владимир 451 I Искатель н/заявлен13:00:00
Тремпольцев Александр232 КМС Ориента-SKI-O н/заявлен13:03:00
Коломнин Дмитрий 271 КМС СДЮСШ н/заявлен13:04:00
М35
Блохин Олег 332 КМС Центр 11:43:00 12:16:00
Сорокин Антон 123 КМС Динамо 22 11:56:00 12:34:00
Чехерев Алексей 329 II Ориента-Хорошево 12:12:00 12:13:00
Репин Олег 224 I Ориента-SKI-O 12:18:00 12:45:00
Никитин Кирилл 530 КМС СОЛВЕР, Тула 12:20:00 12:03:00
Курилов Владимир 529 КМС СОЛВЕР, Тула 12:24:00 12:32:00
Сологубов Михаил 399 I О-Клуб 12:25:00 12:06:00
Дементьев Константин 110 I Фотон 12:34:00 12:27:00
Филонов Андрей 333 I Центр 12:35:00 11:43:00
Черных Сергей 506 МС РМАТ-Химки 12:55:00 13:06:00
. 616 .... 12:58:00 13:11:00
. 593 .... 12:59:00 13:07:00
. 600 .... 13:12:00 13:08:00
. 626 .... 13:14:00 13:16:00
. 615 .... 13:21:00 13:10:00
Хропов Сергей 478 Мос.Компас-Ориентан/заявлен12:53:00
Максимов Дмитрий 427 III Искатель н/заявлен12:58:00
Сычевский Александр 230 I Ориента-SKI-O н/заявлен13:05:00
М45
Русанов Павел 438 КМС Искатель 11:38:00 11:33:00
Турсунов Александр 534 I СОЛВЕР, Тула 11:40:00 12:11:00
Серебряков Рудольф 122 КМС Динамо 22 11:42:00 12:10:00
Шестопалов Юрий 349 МГУ 11:44:00 11:45:00
Охотников Сергей 456 КМС Ногинск 11:47:00 11:57:00
Крыченков Владимир 121 I Динамо 22 11:49:00 12:01:00
Кадыров Данис 398 КМС О-Клуб 11:50:00 12:29:00
Ветчинин Александр 133 I O-DEAF 11:58:00 11:43:00
Горелов Вячеслав 536 КМС Тамбов 12:03:00 11:59:00
Лысенко Сергей 385 II Малахит-Москва 12:05:00 11:31:00
Языков Леонид 527 КМС Могилёв, Белорусия12:10:00 11:56:00
Потапин Александр 103 I Билдер 12:13:00 11:47:00
Иванов Денис 379 II Малахит-Москва 12:15:00 11:46:00
Козлов Владимир 134 I O-DEAF 12:17:00 12:26:00
Блайвас Юлий 371 III Лично 12:21:00 12:00:00
Серебряков Сергей 368 I Московский Компас 12:25:00 11:42:00
Шорохов Иван 449 КМС Искатель 12:28:00 11:49:00
Гундоров Сергей 126 КМС Красногорск 12:32:00 н/заявлен
Родин Александр 531 I СОЛВЕР, Тула 12:33:00 н/заявлен
. 651 .... 12:39:00 13:07:00
. 570 .... 12:44:00 12:57:00
. 650 .... 12:45:00 13:06:00
. 653 .... 12:47:00 13:09:00
. 654 .... 12:52:00 13:10:00
. 655 .... 12:54:00 13:11:00
. 657 .... 12:57:00 13:13:00
. 656 .... 12:59:00 13:12:00
. 554 .... 13:03:00 12:56:00
. 652 .... 13:05:00 13:08:00
Кузьмин Владимир 501 КМС Лыткарино-Кристаллн/заявлен12:32:00
Ганжа Владимир 109 I Фотон н/заявлен12:34:00
Калмин Николай 334 I Сергиев Посад н/заявлен12:35:00
Мендель Владимир 339 КМС Сергиев Посад н/заявлен12:38:00
Каримов Халит 369 II Кунцево н/заявлен12:40:00
Кротков Борис 500 I Лыткарино-Кристаллн/заявлен12:41:00
Кондрашков Евгений 120 КМС Динамо 22 н/заявлен12:43:00