9 октября
Раменское
.
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Шорохов Сергей 1-2 Вереск 121 00:15:06 1 2:51( 43) 2:20( 41) 1:11( 39) 2:19( 56) 2:26( 54) 1:32( 51) 1:51(100)
2 Репин Олег 1-2 Ориента-SKI-O-ХИТ 126 00:18:25 2 3:38( 43) 2:58( 41) 1:47( 39) 2:07( 56) 3:58( 54) 1:35( 51) 1:48(100)
3 Струкалин Викто 1-2 Лыткарино МИНИ 103 00:19:31 3 3:37( 43) 2:56( 41) 1:10( 39) 2:52( 56) 3:49( 54) 1:34( 51) 3:01(100)
4 Стулов Сергей 1-2 Долгопа-ЕБВЛИГА 137 00:21:04 4 3:30( 43) 3:04( 41) 1:59( 39) 3:13( 56) 3:52( 54) 2:00( 51) 2:46(100)
5 Романов Иван 1-1 Лыткарино-К2 BEST 107 00:21:21 5 2:19( 49) 6:20( 42) 1:47( 41) 1:03( 39) 1:58( 56) 2:47( 53) 2:26( 52) 0:35( 51) 1:35(100)
6 Лопатин Николай 1-1 Искатель 132 00:21:23 6 2:25( 49) 6:31( 42) 1:38( 41) 1:01( 39) 1:54( 56) 2:40( 53) 2:27( 52) 0:37( 51) 1:35(100)
7 Сытов Николай 1-1 МГУ 131 00:21:31 7 2:43( 49) 6:10( 42) 1:38( 41) 1:02( 39) 1:55( 56) 2:38( 53) 2:32( 52) 0:36( 51) 1:41(100)
8 Шаяфетдинов 1-1 Малаховка-СИЛА 141 00:21:35 8 2:34( 49) 5:50( 42) 2:04( 41) 1:08( 39) 2:13( 56) 2:44( 53) 1:58( 52) 0:41( 51) 1:45(100)
9 Лукин Андрей 1-1 Ориента-Хорошево 124 00:21:48 9 2:31( 49) 6:24( 42) 1:38( 41) 1:06( 39) 2:01( 56) 2:47( 53) 2:14( 52) 0:39( 51) 1:49(100)
10 Минаков Алексей 1-1 Лыткарино МАКСИ 101 00:21:50 10 2:29( 49) 6:20( 42) 1:40( 41) 1:05( 39) 1:57( 56) 2:45( 53) 2:28( 52) 0:35( 51) 1:52(100)
11 Бурлинов Сергей 1-1 ЛЮДИ 130 00:22:04 11 2:17( 49) 6:42( 42) 1:33( 41) 1:08( 39) 1:54( 56) 2:38( 53) 2:35( 52) 0:35( 51) 2:07(100)
12 Агапов Александ 1-1 Лыткарино-К2 СУПЕР 108 00:23:56 12 2:24( 49) 6:30( 42) 1:42( 41) 1:07( 39) 1:56( 56) 2:50( 53) 3:00( 52) 1:05( 51) 2:43(100)
13 Скопинский Серг 1-1 Ориента-Рост 128 00:24:21 13 2:21( 49) 6:31( 42) 2:11( 41) 1:42( 39) 2:25( 56) 3:38( 53) 2:18( 52) 0:42( 51) 1:55(100)
14 Шибанов Владими 1-1 Рязань - Горизонталь 110 00:24:40 14 2:51( 49) 7:44( 42) 3:13( 41) 1:14( 39) 1:59( 56) 2:46( 53) 1:57( 52) 0:37( 51) 1:45(100)
15 Гришин Вячеслав 1-3 Звездочка 133 00:24:50 15 8:47( 45) 4:48( 39) 3:38( 56) 2:21( 55) 3:14( 59) 1:19(100)
16 Жандров Алексей 1-1 MIX 109 00:25:00 16 2:23( 49) 7:36( 42) 1:46( 41) 1:25( 39) 2:59( 56) 3:47( 53) 2:02( 52) 0:37( 51) 1:50(100)
17 Тихонов Николай 1-1 ЛУЧИК 129 00:25:21 17 4:15( 49) 7:32( 42) 2:03( 41) 1:11( 39) 2:02( 56) 3:22( 53) 1:52( 52) 0:41( 51) 1:45(100)
18 Горбачев Алексе 1-1 ДРУЗЬЯ 120 00:26:59 18 2:49( 49) 8:28( 42) 3:04( 41) 1:27( 39) 2:08( 56) 2:42( 53) 2:12( 52) 1:32( 51) 1:58(100)
19 Бычков Андрей 1-2 Долгопа ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 136 00:27:06 19 12:04( 43) 2:55( 41) 1:39( 39) 2:36( 56) 3:07( 54) 2:05( 51) 2:01(100)
20 Пирогов Сергей 1-1 Фрязино 111 00:27:19 20 2:36( 49) 7:40( 42) 1:52( 41) 2:40( 39) 2:05( 56) 5:24( 53) 1:56( 52) 0:39( 51) 1:52(100)
21 Живило Павел 1-1 Ориента-SKI-O 2 125 00:28:25 21 3:18( 49) 7:37( 42) 1:47( 41) 1:18( 39) 2:49( 56) 3:01( 53) 1:58( 52) 0:41( 51) 5:21(100)
22 Кюн Валерий 1-3 Рязань 106 00:29:47 22 3:12( 45) 6:37( 39) 8:28( 56) 5:26( 55) 3:56( 59) 1:23(100)
23 Галуша Павел 1-1 Босс & Со 105 00:29:54 23 2:26( 49) 8:23( 42) 1:56( 41) 1:24( 39) 6:11( 56) 3:41( 53) 2:03( 52) 0:39( 51) 2:30(100)
24 Ватаванян Серге 1-1 Старые Друзья 135 00:30:15 24 2:39( 49) 8:14( 42) 2:04( 41) 1:25( 39) 2:38( 56) 3:49( 53) 6:03( 52) 0:48( 51) 1:57(100)
25 Лукин Сергей 1-2 ЗВЕЗДОЧКА 139 00:30:22 25 7:50( 43) 4:44( 41) 1:42( 39) 6:59( 56) 3:53( 54) 2:13( 51) 2:19(100)
26 Шорохова Лидия дист Вереск 221 00:31:04 26 18:12( 45) 4:35( 39) 2:52( 56) 3:11( 59) 1:33(100)
27 Кольцов Дмитрий 1-3 Лыткарино Г2 119 00:31:05 27 2:59( 45) 6:32( 39) 14:25( 56) 2:13( 55) 3:05( 59) 1:19(100)
28 Валяев Роман 1-3 Лыткарино МИДИ 102 00:31:10 28 3:01( 45) 6:32( 39) 14:25( 56) 2:15( 55) 3:03( 59) 1:14(100)
29 Качурин Алексей 1-3 Лыткарино МИКРО 104 00:31:21 29 3:03( 45) 6:33( 39) 14:25( 56) 2:10( 55) 3:06( 59) 1:15(100)
30 Гейченко Олег 1-1 Лыткарино Г1 112 00:33:53 30 2:37( 49) 10:15( 42) 7:46( 41) 1:51( 39) 2:54( 56) 2:46( 53) 2:29( 52) 0:39( 51) 2:00(100)
31 Горячева Евгени 2-3 Лыткарино МИНИ 203 00:35:25 31 22:19( 47) 5:19( 46) 2:05( 39) 2:56( 56) 2:10(100)
32 Гусева Евгения 1-3 ЛЮДИ 230 00:38:43 32 25:06( 45) 4:38( 39) 2:41( 56) 2:17( 55) 2:13( 59) 1:16(100)
33 Колоскова Ирина дист Долгопа-ЕБВЛИГА 237 00:40:08 33 25:10( 45) 5:01( 39) 4:15( 56) 3:33( 59) 1:30(100)
34 Авраменко Анна 1-2 МГУ 231 00:40:58 34 24:30( 43) 2:30( 41) 1:21( 39) 5:41( 56) 2:52( 54) 1:41( 51) 1:47(100)
35 Славнова Анна 1-2 Ориента-Хорошево 224 00:41:03 35 24:48( 43) 2:13( 41) 1:25( 39) 3:07( 56) 5:17( 54) 1:46( 51) 1:51(100)
36 Коршунова Марин 1-2 Искатель 232 00:41:10 36 24:36( 43) 2:17( 41) 1:25( 39) 5:54( 56) 2:57( 54) 1:31( 51) 1:52(100)
37 Деева Светлана 1-2 Лыткарино-К2 BEST 207 00:41:17 37 24:41( 43) 2:22( 41) 1:20( 39) 5:51( 56) 2:57( 54) 1:31( 51) 1:58(100)
38 Давыдова Елизав 2-3 Лыткарино-К2 СУПЕР 208 00:41:26 38 27:47( 47) 6:21( 46) 1:50( 39) 3:02( 56) 1:51(100)
39 Жарко Михаил 1-2 ЛОСИ 138 00:41:34 39 18:36( 43) 7:09( 41) 4:07( 39) 4:18( 56) 3:08( 54) 1:32( 51) 2:06(100)
40 Тремпольцев Ири 1-2 Ориента-SKI-O-ХИТ 226 00:41:39 40 25:34( 43) 3:35( 41) 1:30( 39) 3:10( 56) 3:15( 54) 1:42( 51) 2:12(100)
41 Плеханова 1-2 Малаховка-СИЛА 241 00:41:46 41 24:31( 43) 2:27( 41) 2:25( 39) 4:53( 56) 3:08( 54) 1:29( 51) 2:11(100)
42 Шустикова Вален 2-3 Звездочка 233 00:41:59 42 28:02( 47) 3:48( 46) 3:54( 39) 3:12( 56) 2:08(100)
43 Кобелева Виктор 1-2 Лыткарино МАКСИ 201 00:44:51 43 25:19( 43) 5:40( 41) 2:05( 39) 2:54( 56) 3:58( 54) 1:48( 51) 2:29(100)
44 Котова Юлия 1-2 MIX 209 00:45:23 44 28:27( 43) 4:30( 41) 2:37( 39) 2:24( 56) 2:45( 54) 1:48( 51) 2:10(100)
45 Шорохов Сергей 3-2 Вереск 321 00:46:18 45 32:14( 57) 2:01( 37) 3:05( 35) 0:48( 36) 6:13( 48) 1:24(100)
46 Козлова Марина 1-3 Долгопа ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 236 00:46:22 46 30:29( 45) 5:11( 39) 3:11( 56) 2:34( 55) 2:50( 59) 1:28(100)
47 Чудаева Светлан 1-2 ДРУЗЬЯ 220 00:46:52 47 30:49( 43) 3:10( 41) 1:52( 39) 2:34( 56) 3:33( 54) 2:07( 51) 2:09(100)
48 Шибанова Светла 2-3 Рязань 206 00:48:02 48 33:38( 47) 4:07( 46) 2:53( 39) 3:49( 56) 2:52(100)
49 Щербакова Софья 2-3 Ориента-SKI-O 2 225 00:48:04 49 36:08( 47) 1:36( 46) 2:55( 39) 3:39( 56) 3:07(100)
50 Христева Марина 1-2 ЛУЧИК 229 00:50:22 50 29:05( 43) 8:03( 41) 1:37( 39) 2:51( 56) 3:22( 54) 1:44( 51) 2:59(100)
51 Марычева Аля 1-2 Фрязино 211 00:50:56 51 31:22( 43) 5:56( 41) 1:43( 39) 3:22( 56) 3:43( 54) 2:02( 51) 2:11(100)
52 Приходько Илья 1-3 Ориента-SKI-O 1 127 00:51:53 52 32:07( 45) 8:57( 39) 3:07( 56) 2:56( 55) 3:03( 59) 1:02(100)
53 Молчанова Елена 1-3 ЗВЕЗДОЧКА 239 00:52:22 53 34:53( 45) 7:19( 39) 3:07( 56) 1:54( 55) 3:01( 59) 1:25(100)
54 Бурлинова Анна 1-2 Босс & Со 205 00:53:16 54 36:53( 43) 2:47( 41) 2:52( 39) 2:24( 56) 4:00( 54) 1:39( 51) 2:03(100)
55 Лабулина Людмил 2-3 ЛОСИ 238 00:54:02 55 44:29( 47) 1:09( 46) 2:13( 39) 3:30( 56) 1:56(100)
56 Заварзин В.. 1-1 Сокольники-РУДН 122 00:54:44 56 3:32( 49) 16:12( 42) 4:15( 41) 2:12( 39) 2:41( 56) 13:23( 53) 7:48( 52) 1:05( 51) 2:52(100)
57 Афонюшкин Алекс 1-1 ДружбаН ародов 123 00:56:31 57 8:14( 49) 10:33( 42) 5:01( 41) 5:37( 39) 6:30( 56) 7:17( 53) 5:59( 52) 1:31( 51) 4:40(100)
58 Вальцова Светла 1-2 Старые Друзья 235 00:56:53 58 34:02( 43) 7:32( 41) 1:44( 39) 3:08( 56) 4:48( 54) 2:08( 51) 2:41(100)
59 Глухова Валерия 1-2 Лыткарино Г1 212 00:57:27 59 41:07( 43) 3:31( 41) 1:51( 39) 2:44( 56) 3:15( 54) 1:51( 51) 2:26(100)
60 Новиков Роман 1-1 Дождевики 134 00:58:07 60 6:47( 49) 14:42( 42) 4:20( 41) 3:56( 39) 4:33( 56) 4:10( 53) 16:06( 52) 0:40( 51) 2:08(100)
61 Фесенко Катя 2-3 Лыткарино МИКРО 204 00:59:39 61 41:04( 47) 2:21( 46) 3:48( 39) 9:19( 56) 2:26(100)
62 Нижников Алекса 3-2 Ориента-SKI-O-ХИТ 326 00:59:42 62 44:19( 57) 2:47( 37) 3:17( 35) 0:54( 36) 6:18( 48) 1:27(100)
63 Шибанова Ольга 1-2 Рязань - Горизонталь 210 01:00:06 63 44:45( 43) 3:26( 41) 1:20( 39) 2:20( 56) 3:01( 54) 2:30( 51) 2:07(100)
64 Сытов Николай 3-1 МГУ 331 01:00:19 64 43:12( 37) 2:32( 31) 0:45( 35) 2:44( 32) 1:06( 33) 0:27( 34) 2:12( 36) 5:42( 48) 1:04(100)
65 Милов Михаил 3-2 Лыткарино МИНИ 303 01:00:21 65 39:01( 57) 3:54( 37) 4:32( 35) 1:00( 36) 6:24( 46) 3:37( 48) 1:20(100)
66 Добровольский С 3-2 Долгопа-ЕБВЛИГА 337 01:00:22 66 42:16( 57) 3:18( 37) 3:39( 35) 1:14( 36) 7:55( 48) 1:24(100)
67 Лопатин Николай 3-1 Искатель 332 01:00:25 67 43:25( 37) 2:23( 31) 0:43( 35) 2:50( 32) 1:06( 33) 0:29( 34) 2:13( 36) 5:36( 48) 1:05(100)
68 Скопинская Анас 1-2 Ориента-Рост 228 01:01:56 68 45:24( 43) 3:28( 41) 1:45( 39) 2:48( 56) 3:41( 54) 1:54( 51) 2:18(100)
69 Бездыга Андрей 3-3 Ориента-SKI-O 2 325 01:02:25 69 52:00( 44) 2:44( 40) 1:25( 37) 4:08( 48) 1:35(100)
70 Романов Иван 3-1 Лыткарино-К2 BEST 307 01:03:49 70 44:14( 37) 2:27( 31) 0:44( 35) 1:25( 32) 0:56( 33) 0:30( 34) 1:40( 36) 10:08( 48) 1:14(100)
71 Лавринович Арте 3-1 Ориента-Хорошево 324 01:03:53 71 44:10( 37) 2:26( 31) 0:45( 35) 1:20( 32) 0:58( 33) 0:32( 34) 1:43( 36) 10:06( 48) 1:17(100)
72 Золотарев Стас 3-1 Лыткарино МАКСИ 301 01:05:06 72 48:03( 37) 3:00( 31) 0:55( 35) 2:02( 32) 1:09( 33) 0:32( 34) 1:40( 36) 5:53( 48) 1:16(100)
73 Бычков Андрей 3-2 Долгопа ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 336 01:05:12 73 48:00( 57) 2:30( 37) 4:01( 35) 1:20( 36) 7:33( 48) 1:10(100)
74 Жандров Алексей 3-1 MIX 309 01:05:28 74 48:22( 37) 2:54( 31) 0:46( 35) 1:35( 32) 1:17( 33) 0:45( 34) 1:53( 36) 5:39( 48) 1:44(100)
75 Мендель Владими 5-3 Вереск 421 01:06:43 75 50:40( 57) 3:27( 37) 6:00( 48) 3:12( 50) 2:00( 60) 0:46(100)
76 Вековищев Валер 3-2 Рязань 306 01:07:26 76 49:34( 57) 2:23( 37) 3:32( 35) 1:01( 36) 8:34( 48) 1:42(100)
77 Горбачев Алексе 3-1 ДРУЗЬЯ 320 01:07:43 77 50:01( 37) 3:10( 31) 0:54( 35) 2:00( 32) 1:19( 33) 0:29( 34) 1:41( 36) 6:24( 48) 1:11(100)
78 Агапов Александ 3-1 Лыткарино-К2 СУПЕР 308 01:08:16 78 44:17( 37) 8:47( 31) 1:00( 35) 1:59( 32) 1:18( 33) 0:34( 34) 1:43( 36) 6:34( 48) 1:29(100)
79 Скобельчихина М 1-3 Лыткарино МИДИ 202 01:09:42 79 36:06( 45) 6:40( 39) 2:32( 56) 2:10( 55) 19:57( 59) 1:32(100)
80 Пирогов Сергей 3-1 Фрязино 311 01:09:54 80 53:43( 37) 2:48( 31) 1:01( 35) 1:40( 32) 1:11( 33) 0:41( 34) 1:42( 36) 5:18( 48) 1:14(100)
81 Бурлинов Сергей 3-1 ЛЮДИ 330 01:10:01 81 41:47( 37) 2:46( 31) 1:21( 32) 4:58( 35) 7:39( 32) 1:14( 33) 0:35( 34) 1:36( 36) 6:13( 48) 1:15(100)
82 Кузнецов Петр 3-3 ЗВЕЗДОЧКА 339 01:10:28 82 56:57( 44) 2:45( 40) 1:40( 37) 6:44( 48) 1:36(100)
83 Тимофеев Геннад 3-3 Звездочка 333 01:12:30 83 49:28( 44) 5:24( 40) 6:25( 37) 7:53( 48) 2:25(100)
84 Репина Татьяна 4-3 Ориента-SKI-O-ХИТ 426 01:12:42 84 61:38( 58) 3:16( 37) 5:17( 48) 1:58(100)
85 Ященко Сергей 3-1 ЛУЧИК 329 01:14:09 85 54:20( 37) 2:17( 31) 0:53( 35) 1:56( 32) 1:02( 33) 4:00( 34) 1:26( 36) 6:26( 48) 1:19(100)
86 Поверина Светла 2-3 Ориента-SKI-O 1 227 01:15:55 86 63:08( 47) 4:49( 46) 1:53( 39) 2:59( 56) 2:27(100)
87 Соболев Олег 3-1 ЛОСИ 338 01:16:52 87 58:17( 37) 3:41( 31) 0:53( 35) 1:28( 32) 1:12( 33) 0:27( 34) 3:11( 36) 5:48( 48) 1:23(100)
88 Галуша Павел 3-1 Босс & Со 305 01:17:21 88 57:05( 37) 2:54( 31) 1:06( 35) 3:04( 32) 1:28( 33) 0:31( 34) 1:45( 36) 7:30( 48) 1:21(100)
89 Афонюшкина Елен 1-2 ДружбаН ародов 223 01:18:11 89 60:54( 43) 2:37( 41) 1:46( 39) 4:12( 56) 3:34( 54) 2:12( 51) 2:18(100)
90 Глухов Валерий 3-1 Лыткарино Г1 312 01:20:05 90 61:04( 37) 3:07( 31) 0:56( 35) 2:09( 32) 1:32( 33) 0:37( 34) 1:49( 36) 6:47( 48) 1:31(100)
91 Кизилов Ярослав 3-1 Рязань - Горизонталь 310 01:20:26 91 63:03( 37) 2:45( 31) 0:47( 35) 2:09( 32) 1:35( 33) 0:29( 34) 1:46( 36) 6:03( 48) 1:16(100)
92 Ярославцева Тат 1-3 Дождевики 234 01:20:43 92 62:22( 45) 7:27( 39) 3:03( 56) 1:48( 55) 3:26( 59) 1:55(100)
93 Козлова Татьяна 5-2 Лыткарино МАКСИ 401 01:22:21 93 69:04( 37) 2:43( 31) 0:49( 35) 0:54( 36) 7:04( 48) 1:14(100)
94 Пугачев Алексан 5-2 Лыткарино МИНИ 403 01:22:22 94 64:28( 37) 6:53( 31) 0:55( 35) 0:58( 36) 7:17( 48) 1:19(100)
95 Давыдова Елизав 4-3 Лыткарино-К2 СУПЕР 408 01:22:23 95 69:42( 58) 5:11( 37) 4:54( 48) 2:03(100)
96 Котова Юлия 5-2 MIX 409 01:22:26 96 68:59( 37) 2:47( 31) 0:49( 35) 0:54( 36) 7:09( 48) 1:11(100)
97 Слепова Мария 5-2 Ориента-SKI-O 2 425 01:22:27 97 68:10( 37) 3:29( 31) 0:51( 35) 0:51( 36) 7:06( 48) 1:26(100)
98 Чернова Валенти 4-3 Рязань 406 01:23:23 98 69:28( 58) 4:18( 37) 6:21( 48) 2:28(100)
99 Авраменко Анна 5-2 МГУ 431 01:23:40 99 69:51( 37) 3:10( 31) 0:57( 35) 0:53( 36) 6:54( 48) 1:20(100)
100 Коршунова Марин 5-2 Искатель 432 01:23:40 99 69:50( 37) 3:12( 31) 0:53( 35) 0:52( 36) 6:53( 48) 1:24(100)
101 Белоглазова Нат 5-2 Ориента-Хорошево 424 01:23:51 101 68:42( 37) 3:14( 31) 1:03( 35) 0:54( 36) 7:35( 48) 1:41(100)
102 Деева Светлана 5-2 Лыткарино-К2 BEST 407 01:23:54 102 66:52( 37) 6:15( 31) 0:58( 35) 0:52( 36) 6:51( 48) 1:29(100)
103 Горбунова Светл 1-3 Лыткарино Г2 219 01:26:15 103 36:34( 45) 25:20( 39) 7:02( 56) 6:12( 55) 8:20( 59) 2:03(100)
104 Марычева Аля 5-2 Фрязино 411 01:26:43 104 73:01( 37) 3:02( 31) 1:10( 35) 0:58( 36) 6:29( 48) 1:24(100)
105 Юрманова Людмил 5-3 Долгопа ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 436 01:28:52 105 68:04( 57) 3:28( 37) 9:25( 48) 4:06( 50) 2:23( 60) 0:40(100)
106 Юрченко Ольга 5-3 Долгопа-ЕБВЛИГА 437 01:29:37 106 64:04( 57) 5:43( 37) 9:03( 48) 5:42( 50) 3:26( 60) 0:56(100)
107 Симонов Максим 3-3 Лыткарино МИДИ 302 01:30:54 107 77:34( 44) 3:00( 40) 2:43( 37) 4:47( 48) 2:17(100)
108 Чудаева Светлан 5-2 ДРУЗЬЯ 420 01:31:59 108 71:34( 37) 3:37( 31) 1:33( 35) 2:03( 36) 10:51( 48) 1:42(100)
109 Шеверденок Катя дист Лыткарино Г1 412 01:32:48 109 80:53( 58) 3:59( 38) 5:43( 48) 1:40(100)
110 Романова Дина 5-2 ЗВЕЗДОЧКА 439 01:34:10 110 79:07( 37) 3:15( 31) 1:01( 35) 1:26( 36) 7:06( 48) 1:31(100)
111 Немцов А.. 3-1 Старые Друзья 335 01:34:31 111 61:13( 37) 4:27( 31) 1:11( 35) 3:57( 32) 1:43( 33) 0:42( 34) 3:12( 36) 14:36( 48) 2:54(100)
112 Сысоев Павел 3-1 ДружбаН ародов 323 01:34:37 112 80:38( 37) 2:07( 31) 0:44( 35) 1:27( 32) 0:56( 33) 0:50( 34) 1:30( 36) 4:45( 48) 1:10(100)
113 Иванилов Михаил 3-3 Ориента-SKI-O 1 327 01:34:54 113 82:19( 44) 2:32( 40) 1:32( 37) 6:37( 48) 1:14(100)
114 Алтуфьев Антон 3-3 Лыткарино МИКРО 304 01:35:22 114 67:49( 44) 8:47( 40) 9:48( 37) 6:43( 48) 1:29(100)
115 Ященко Мария 5-2 ЛУЧИК 429 01:36:18 115 78:38( 37) 3:35( 31) 1:15( 35) 1:01( 36) 9:22( 48) 1:50(100)
116 Хельдерт Елена 3-1 Ориента-Рост 328 01:36:21 116 67:02( 37) 9:55( 31) 0:53( 35) 3:02( 32) 1:49( 33) 0:46( 34) 1:56( 36) 8:29( 48) 1:50(100)
117 Тремпольцев Але 5-1 Ориента-SKI-O-ХИТ 526 01:39:03 117 79:28( 38) 3:20( 31) 1:36( 32) 1:08( 33) 1:46( 35) 0:48( 36) 5:10( 48) 0:02( 48) 3:14( 50) 1:55(100)
118 Плеханов Владим 5-1 ЛЮДИ 430 01:39:40 118 72:37( 38) 3:18( 31) 1:26( 32) 1:17( 33) 1:26( 35) 0:49( 36) 7:01( 48) 8:32( 50) 2:38(100)
119 Романов Антон 5-2 Лыткарино-К2 СУПЕР 508 01:41:58 119 86:03( 37) 3:02( 31) 0:47( 35) 3:53( 36) 6:30( 48) 1:12(100)
120 Вольнов Алексей 5-2 Лыткарино-К2 BEST 507 01:42:31 120 89:12( 37) 3:49( 31) 0:57( 35) 0:50( 36) 6:01( 48) 1:10(100)
121 Бурлинов Илья 3-1 Дождевики 334 01:44:05 121 84:54( 37) 2:28( 31) 1:47( 35) 2:43( 32) 1:27( 33) 0:47( 34) 1:31( 36) 6:04( 48) 1:52(100)
122 Гаврилов Евгени 5-1 Искатель 532 01:44:15 122 89:15( 38) 2:37( 31) 1:03( 32) 0:51( 33) 1:21( 35) 1:02( 36) 4:32( 48) 1:55( 50) 1:06(100)
123 Капитонов Макси 5-1 Ориента-SKI-O 2 525 01:44:28 123 86:14( 38) 3:04( 31) 2:02( 32) 1:07( 33) 1:32( 35) 0:40( 36) 5:19( 48) 2:40( 50) 1:16(100)
124 Сотников Виктор 5-3 Долгопа-ЕБВЛИГА 537 01:44:31 124 91:19( 57) 2:59( 37) 4:43( 48) 2:29( 50) 1:53( 60) 0:32(100)
125 Бурлинов Никола 5-3 Рязань - Горизонталь 410 01:44:44 125 83:30( 57) 3:49( 37) 4:58( 48) 9:27( 50) 1:43( 60) 0:35(100)
126 Кащук Тарас 5-1 Лыткарино МАКСИ 501 01:44:49 126 87:31( 38) 3:02( 31) 1:12( 32) 1:21( 33) 1:21( 35) 0:37( 36) 4:55( 48) 2:53( 50) 1:27(100)
127 Чижов Валентин 5-2 Ориента-Хорошево 524 01:45:30 127 87:11( 37) 6:00( 31) 0:45( 35) 0:46( 36) 9:09( 48) 1:10(100)
128 Бирюков Юрий 5-2 Долгопа ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 536 01:45:41 128 91:40( 37) 2:56( 31) 1:04( 35) 0:57( 36) 7:11( 48) 1:17(100)
129 Новиков Владими 5-3 Вереск 521 01:45:56 129 68:34( 57) 3:01( 37) 6:30( 48) 22:47( 50) 3:48( 60) 0:35(100)
130 Бочарова Рая дист Звездочка 433 01:47:01 130 76:01( 58) 7:39( 37) 22:27(100)
131 Струкалин Викто 5-2 Лыткарино МИНИ 503 01:48:17 131 86:01( 37) 3:00( 31) 0:53( 35) 5:09( 36) 11:05( 48) 1:36(100)
132 Живило Мария 4-3 Ориента-SKI-O 1 427 01:48:45 132 97:44( 58) 3:32( 37) 5:25( 48) 1:28(100)
133 Гусева Мария 5-2 ДружбаН ародов 423 01:51:28 133 97:23( 37) 2:47( 31) 0:52( 35) 0:57( 36) 7:32( 48) 1:20(100)
134 Деденко С.. 1-2 Сокольники-РУДН 222 01:51:51 134 67:18( 43) 7:42( 41) 4:03( 39) 11:34( 56) 12:39( 54) 4:56( 51) 2:56(100)
135 Романов Саша 5-1 Фрязино 511 01:52:25 135 89:33( 38) 4:41( 31) 1:30( 32) 1:46( 33) 1:50( 35) 1:27( 36) 6:01( 48) 3:20( 50) 1:47(100)
136 Кольцов Дмитрий 3-2 Лыткарино Г2 319 01:54:10 136 89:12( 57) 2:57( 37) 4:55( 35) 3:41( 36) 11:19( 48) 1:31(100)
137 Шамшина Наталья 4-3 ЛОСИ 438 01:54:21 137 80:25( 58) 15:27( 37) 15:21( 48) 2:17(100)
138 Чернов Юрий 5-3 Рязань 506 01:54:37 138 86:44( 57) 9:50( 37) 5:28( 48) 3:15( 50) 8:00( 60) 0:37(100)
139 Гаген-Торн Алик 5-1 MIX 509 01:56:59 139 89:49( 38) 3:06( 31) 5:12( 32) 1:01( 33) 1:43( 35) 0:47( 36) 4:55( 48) 8:30( 50) 1:23(100)
140 Каримбаев Артур 5-1 Лыткарино Г1 512 01:58:00 140 97:17( 38) 2:49( 31) 1:20( 32) 1:49( 33) 1:29( 35) 0:54( 36) 5:13( 48) 5:05( 50) 1:35(100)
141 Юткин Сергей 5-1 ЛУЧИК 529 01:58:04 141 98:35( 38) 3:16( 31) 1:21( 32) 1:48( 33) 1:27( 35) 0:49( 36) 5:56( 48) 2:39( 50) 1:42(100)
142 Андреева Елена 5-2 Ориента-Рост 428 01:58:51 142 101:29( 37) 3:58( 31) 1:02( 35) 1:07( 36) 8:08( 48) 2:28(100)
143 Тремпольцева Ир 7-2 Ориента-SKI-O-ХИТ 626 01:59:43 143 100:38( 58) 3:16( 38) 4:30( 35) 1:03( 36) 7:39( 48) 1:55(100)
144 Судариков Артур 5-1 Босс & Со 405 02:00:26 144 85:02( 38) 3:15( 31) 1:40( 32) 1:29( 33) 2:18( 35) 1:00( 36) 21:01( 48) 2:24( 50) 1:39(100)
145 Горячева Евгени 4-3 Лыткарино МИНИ 603 02:01:33 145 109:52( 58) 3:23( 37) 6:02( 48) 1:40(100)
146 Калимуллина Даш 4-3 Лыткарино МИКРО 404 02:01:37 146 99:33( 58) 13:52( 37) 5:42( 48) 1:53(100)
147 Ачуев Андрей 5-1 ДРУЗЬЯ 520 02:01:38 147 97:04( 38) 3:16( 31) 2:01( 32) 1:38( 33) 1:51( 35) 1:17( 36) 9:28( 48) 2:48( 50) 1:40(100)
148 Ляхова Яна 7-2 Искатель 632 02:01:52 148 105:33( 58) 2:32( 38) 4:11( 35) 1:11( 36) 6:34( 48) 1:18(100)
149 Соболева Ольга 7-2 Лыткарино-К2 BEST 607 02:02:36 149 104:05( 58) 2:57( 38) 5:46( 35) 0:52( 36) 6:42( 48) 1:37(100)
150 Плякин Александ дист ЗВЕЗДОЧКА 539 02:02:51 150 96:17( 57) 2:52( 37) 16:37( 48) 4:17( 50) 2:02( 60)
151 Кобелева Виктор 7-2 Лыткарино МАКСИ 601 02:02:53 151 106:06( 58) 2:50( 38) 4:13( 35) 1:29( 36) 6:13( 48) 1:24(100)
152 Козлова Марина 3-3 Долгопа ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 636 02:02:53 151 110:39( 44) 3:20( 40) 2:02( 37) 4:41( 48) 1:28(100)
153 Антонинов 3-1 Малаховка-СИЛА 341 02:02:55 153 54:16( 37) 35:08( 31) 3:49( 35) 8:42( 32) 1:49( 33) 0:59( 34) 3:39( 36) 11:58( 48) 1:48(100)
154 Щербакова Софья 4-3 Ориента-SKI-O 2 625 02:02:56 154 109:19( 58) 5:20( 37) 5:49( 48) 1:50(100)
155 Шорохова Лидия 3-3 Вереск 621 02:05:25 155 111:51( 44) 2:38( 40) 1:28( 37) 4:35( 48) 1:25(100) 2:14( 55)
156 Тушин Александр 5-1 ЛЮДИ 530 02:05:28 156 102:47( 38) 3:32( 31) 1:59( 32) 1:13( 33) 1:33( 35) 1:16( 36) 8:01( 48) 3:12( 50) 1:22(100)
157 Белов Илья 5-1 Рязань - Горизонталь 510 02:07:16 157 107:41( 38) 3:46( 31) 1:36( 32) 1:07( 33) 1:30( 35) 0:48( 36) 6:23( 48) 2:21( 50) 1:28(100)
158 Аксенов Алексей 5-1 МГУ 531 02:07:51 158 90:37( 38) 6:29( 31) 4:29( 32) 1:57( 33) 3:07( 35) 1:30( 36) 12:09( 48) 5:10( 50) 1:48(100)
159 Калимуллин Дмит 5-1 ДружбаН ародов 523 02:08:09 159 113:11( 38) 2:21( 31) 1:15( 32) 0:58( 33) 1:28( 35) 0:54( 36) 4:36( 48) 1:41( 50) 1:14(100)
160 ЕфимовНиколай 5-3 Ориента-SKI-O 1 527 02:08:58 160 111:37( 57) 3:10( 37) 5:40( 48) 4:56( 50) 2:17( 60) 0:39(100)
161 Колоскова Ирина 3-3 Долгопа-ЕБВЛИГА 637 02:09:04 161 111:47( 44) 2:46( 40) 1:32( 37) 6:52( 48) 1:51(100) 3:11( 55)
162 Жукова Маша 7-2 Фрязино 611 02:09:21 162 113:37( 58) 2:33( 38) 3:30( 35) 0:46( 36) 6:32( 48) 1:47(100)
163 Славнова Анна 7-2 Ориента-Хорошево 624 02:09:36 163 109:17( 58) 5:51( 38) 4:33( 35) 0:47( 36) 6:32( 48) 1:58(100)
164 Рябова Наталья 3-3 Лыткарино-К2 СУПЕР 608 02:11:39 164 107:17( 44) 2:53( 40) 14:00( 37) 4:47( 48) 2:07(100)
165 Шибанова Светла 4-3 Рязань 606 02:11:52 165 116:50( 58) 6:59( 37) 5:11( 48) 2:06(100)
166 Калимуллин Алик 5-3 Звездочка 533 02:11:57 166 108:44( 57) 4:35( 37) 7:21( 48) 4:42( 50) 4:29( 60) 1:04(100)
167 Шорохов Иван 3-3 Вереск 721 02:15:27 167 128:10( 44) 1:36( 40) 1:09( 37) 2:36( 48) 1:17(100)
168 Христева Марина 7-2 ЛУЧИК 629 02:15:43 168 119:28( 58) 2:35( 38) 3:56( 35) 0:54( 36) 6:40( 48) 1:31(100)
169 Баклан Артем 5-3 Лыткарино МИДИ 402 02:16:36 169 96:26( 57) 2:32( 37) 7:00( 48) 27:12( 50) 2:18( 60) 0:35(100)
170 Бортник Алексей 7-1 Искатель 732 02:16:41 170 124:30( 40) 2:12( 35) 1:21( 32) 0:49( 33) 0:24( 34) 1:12( 36) 4:35( 48) 1:02(100)
171 Репин Олег 7-2 Ориента-SKI-O-ХИТ 726 02:17:04 171 120:58( 58) 2:20( 38) 4:03( 35) 0:49( 36) 7:13( 48) 1:04(100)
172 Глухова Валерия 7-2 Лыткарино Г1 612 02:17:36 172 119:02( 58) 3:04( 38) 4:59( 35) 1:02( 36) 7:08( 48) 1:37(100)
173 Миронова Елена 7-2 MIX 609 02:19:36 173 118:10( 58) 4:36( 38) 3:45( 35) 1:47( 36) 9:04( 48) 1:40(100)
174 Минаков Алексей дист Лыткарино МАКСИ 701 02:21:01 174 124:31( 38) 3:18( 35) 2:24( 32) 1:16( 33) 0:30( 34) 1:37( 36) 5:33( 48) 1:17(100)
175 Пугачев Андрей 7-2 Лыткарино МИНИ 703 02:21:41 175 122:53( 58) 3:53( 38) 4:07( 35) 2:09( 36) 6:42( 48) 1:28(100)
176 Агапов Кирилл 7-2 Лыткарино-К2 BEST 707 02:22:29 176 123:27( 58) 4:36( 38) 5:01( 35) 0:47( 36) 6:52( 48) 1:17(100)
177 Кашлев С.. 5-1 Старые Друзья 435 02:23:04 177 103:25( 38) 8:04( 31) 2:22( 32) 2:49( 33) 2:49( 35) 1:23( 36) 11:03( 48) 7:26( 50) 3:06(100)
178 Молчанова Елена 3-3 ЗВЕЗДОЧКА 639 02:23:19 178 128:12( 44) 2:36( 40) 1:43( 37) 8:19( 48) 1:43(100)
179 Райков Артем дист ЛОСИ 538 02:23:24 179 119:11( 38) 5:38( 31) 2:49( 32) 1:34( 33) 2:02( 35) 1:37( 36) 8:41( 48) 1:14(100)
180 Шибанова Ольга 7-2 Рязань - Горизонталь 610 02:24:32 180 129:02( 58) 2:27( 38) 4:28( 35) 0:57( 36) 5:34( 48) 1:29(100)
181 Рыбаков Андрей 5-1 Ориента-Рост 528 02:25:19 181 120:53( 38) 2:57( 31) 2:53( 32) 1:22( 33) 2:44( 35) 4:05( 36) 5:40( 48) 2:36( 50) 1:37(100)
182 Этенко Гриша 7-1 Фрязино 711 02:26:20 182 132:10( 40) 2:41( 35) 1:54( 32) 0:58( 33) 0:26( 34) 1:33( 36) 5:01( 48) 1:05(100)
183 Афонюшкина Елен 7-2 ДружбаН ародов 623 02:27:27 183 131:08( 58) 2:25( 38) 3:59( 35) 0:59( 36) 6:52( 48) 1:26(100)
184 Гусева Евгения 3-3 ЛЮДИ 630 02:27:34 184 129:43( 44) 10:04( 40) 2:07( 37) 3:35( 48) 1:28(100)
185 Поверина Светла 4-3 Ориента-SKI-O 1 627 02:27:36 185 130:52( 58) 9:29( 37) 5:14( 48) 1:25(100)
186 Живило Павел 7-1 Ориента-SKI-O 2 725 02:27:36 185 127:45( 40) 3:06( 35) 2:45( 32) 1:15( 33) 0:51( 34) 2:27( 36) 7:31( 48) 1:25(100)
187 Горбачева Татья 7-2 ДРУЗЬЯ 620 02:27:50 187 123:06( 58) 2:39( 38) 5:48( 35) 1:14( 36) 12:39( 48) 1:37(100)
188 Шустикова Вален 4-3 Звездочка 633 02:28:23 188 133:23( 58) 5:59( 37) 6:08( 48) 1:56(100)
189 Листратов Серге 5-1 Босс & Со 505 02:28:27 189 122:59( 38) 3:20( 31) 1:24( 32) 1:22( 33) 3:55( 35) 0:49( 36) 9:54( 48) 2:25( 50) 1:42(100)
190 Мендель Владими 1-3 Вереск 821 02:30:11 190 137:58( 45) 3:16( 39) 2:23( 56) 2:25( 55) 2:36( 59) 0:57(100)
191 Репина Татьяна 2-3 Ориента-SKI-O-ХИТ 826 02:31:06 191 139:00( 47) 1:00( 46) 3:38( 39) 2:42( 56) 4:14(100)
192 Тихонов Николай 7-2 ЛУЧИК 729 02:31:07 192 136:54( 58) 2:30( 38) 3:13( 35) 1:03( 36) 5:43( 48) 1:09(100)
193 Стулов Сергей 7-2 Долгопа-ЕБВЛИГА 737 02:31:10 193 130:29( 58) 3:06( 38) 4:49( 35) 1:03( 36) 9:13( 48) 1:48(100)
194 Мордирос Татьян 7-2 МГУ 631 02:31:33 194 130:02( 58) 4:37( 38) 4:53( 35) 1:09( 36) 8:26( 48) 1:45(100)
195 Лукин Андрей 7-1 Ориента-Хорошево 724 02:31:57 195 135:10( 40) 3:11( 35) 2:29( 32) 1:20( 33) 0:28( 34) 1:38( 36) 5:48( 48) 1:16(100)
196 Сапраньков Викт 7-2 Долгопа ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 736 02:32:26 196 124:51( 58) 13:29( 38) 5:46( 35) 0:50( 36) 5:33( 48) 1:21(100)
197 Кюн Валерий дист Рязань 706 02:32:39 197 137:02( 40) 2:44( 44) 2:45( 38) 4:45( 37) 3:23( 48) 1:22(100)
198 Ляхова Яна 1-2 Искатель 832 02:35:21 198 139:49( 43) 2:45( 41) 1:23( 39) 2:14( 56) 5:11( 54) 1:28( 51) 1:58(100)
199 Яковлева 5-2 Малаховка-СИЛА 441 02:37:20 199 133:17( 37) 5:24( 31) 1:09( 35) 1:16( 36) 13:39( 48) 1:46(100)
200 Рамзаев Артем дист Дождевики 434 02:37:25 200 114:17( 38) 5:56( 31) 4:16( 32) 3:35( 33) 0:41( 34) 2:39( 35) 1:11( 36) 22:12( 48) 1:46(100)
201 Гейченко Олег 7-1 Лыткарино Г1 712 02:39:02 201 141:16( 40) 3:09( 35) 1:44( 32) 1:59( 33) 0:39( 34) 2:32( 36) 5:45( 48) 1:23(100)
202 Митерев Егор 7-1 MIX 709 02:40:16 202 142:57( 40) 3:10( 35) 1:31( 32) 1:31( 33) 0:34( 34) 1:41( 36) 7:15( 48) 1:05(100)
203 Лабутина Людмил 4-3 ЛОСИ 638 02:40:21 203 146:06( 58) 6:14( 37) 5:37( 48) 1:41(100)
204 Сорокин А.. дист Сокольники-РУДН 322 02:41:23 204 124:04( 37) 6:08( 31) 1:10( 35) 8:31( 32) 2:14( 33) 1:25( 34) 4:33( 36) 10:49( 48)
205 Нилов Михаил 1-2 Лыткарино МИНИ 803 02:41:34 205 145:03( 43) 3:03( 41) 1:44( 39) 3:48( 56) 3:20( 54) 2:01( 51) 2:02(100)
206 Козлова Татьяна 1-2 Лыткарино МАКСИ 801 02:42:56 206 144:26( 43) 5:13( 41) 2:54( 39) 2:32( 56) 3:23( 54) 1:46( 51) 2:05(100)
207 Калимуллин Дмит 7-1 ДружбаН ародов 723 02:43:00 207 149:59( 40) 2:29( 35) 1:17( 32) 1:04( 33) 0:30( 34) 1:23( 36) 4:38( 48) 1:10(100)
208 Фатехов Тигр 3-3 Лыткарино-К2 СУПЕР 708 02:43:02 208 148:17( 44) 3:11( 37) 3:01( 40) 1:41( 37) 4:37( 48) 1:45(100)
209 Лукин Сергей 7-2 ЗВЕЗДОЧКА 739 02:44:01 209 145:07( 58) 2:47( 38) 4:37( 35) 1:56( 36) 7:23( 48) 1:33(100)
210 Бурлинова Анна 7-2 Босс & Со 605 02:44:10 210 149:44( 58) 2:06( 38) 3:31( 35) 0:50( 36) 5:44( 48) 1:39(100)
211 Соболева Ольга 1-2 Лыткарино-К2 BEST 807 02:44:51 211 147:17( 43) 3:13( 41) 3:19( 39) 2:21( 56) 4:20( 54) 1:42( 51) 2:01(100)
212 Скопинская Анас 7-2 Ориента-Рост 628 02:46:19 212 147:47( 58) 4:08( 38) 3:35( 35) 0:55( 36) 7:39( 48) 1:34(100)
213 Жукова Маша 1-2 Фрязино 811 02:46:59 213 152:24( 43) 4:22( 41) 1:08( 39) 2:17( 56) 2:46( 54) 1:31( 51) 1:56(100)
214 Нижников Алекса 1-2 Ориента-SKI-O-ХИТ 926 02:47:01 214 154:07( 43) 2:40( 41) 1:20( 39) 2:08( 56) 2:38( 54) 1:34( 51) 1:57(100)
215 Новиков Владими 1-3 Вереск 921 02:47:09 215 152:15( 45) 6:16( 39) 3:02( 56) 1:35( 55) 2:12( 59) 1:11(100)
216 Чернова Валенти 2-3 Рязань 806 02:47:27 216 155:59( 47) 1:42( 46) 2:40( 39) 3:52( 56) 2:21(100)
217 Шибанов Владими 7-1 Рязань - Горизонталь 710 02:47:37 217 147:38( 40) 8:18( 35) 1:47( 32) 1:17( 33) 0:30( 34) 2:25( 36) 4:04( 48) 1:07(100)
218 Гришин Вячеслав 3-3 Звездочка 733 02:49:24 218 155:55( 44) 2:40( 40) 3:23( 37) 5:08( 48) 1:29(100)
219 Суровцев Алекса 5-3 Лыткарино МИДИ 502 02:49:50 219 138:37( 57) 6:54( 37) 15:22( 48) 4:28( 50) 3:18( 60) 0:35(100)
220 Горбачев Саша 5-3 Лыткарино МИКРО 504 02:49:59 220 123:34( 57) 3:56( 37) 12:16( 48) 25:36( 50) 3:21( 60) 0:38(100)
221 Кондрашев Влади 7-1 ДРУЗЬЯ 720 02:51:05 221 152:04( 40) 3:25( 35) 2:08( 32) 1:21( 33) 0:41( 34) 1:46( 36) 7:48( 48) 1:15(100)
222 Белоглазова Нат 1-2 Ориента-Хорошево 824 02:51:46 222 155:35( 43) 3:52( 41) 2:03( 39) 2:29( 56) 3:10( 54) 1:50( 51) 2:08(100)
223 Юрманова Людмил 1-3 Долгопа ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 836 02:51:54 223 155:26( 45) 3:56( 39) 3:18( 56) 4:40( 55) 2:41( 59) 1:04(100)
224 Гаврилов Евгени 1-1 Искатель 932 02:53:01 224 158:52( 49) 3:34( 42) 1:30( 41) 1:03( 39) 1:36( 56) 2:20( 53) 1:38( 52) 0:28( 51) 1:29(100)
225 Мордирос Алекса 7-1 МГУ 731 02:54:59 225 155:20( 40) 3:13( 35) 3:12( 32) 1:12( 33) 0:29( 34) 1:36( 36) 8:06( 48) 1:17(100)
226 Ященко Мария 1-2 ЛУЧИК 829 02:55:12 226 156:04( 43) 3:09( 41) 1:55( 39) 3:07( 56) 4:23( 54) 2:45( 51) 3:06(100)
227 Слепова Мария 1-2 Ориента-SKI-O 2 825 02:56:10 227 158:09( 43) 2:51( 41) 1:29( 39) 4:03( 56) 4:18( 54) 1:57( 51) 2:49(100)
228 Шорохов Иван 10-3 Вереск 1021 02:58:24 228 169:10( 38) 1:25( 46) 0:51( 47) 2:37( 55) 1:42( 54) 1:56(100)
229 Шеверденок Катя 2-3 Лыткарино Г1 812 02:59:48 229 162:39( 47) 1:40( 46) 1:49( 39) 4:49( 56) 1:44(100) 4:03( 37)
230 Жарко Михаил 7-2 ЛОСИ 738 03:00:28 230 163:11( 58) 2:58( 38) 4:00( 35) 1:46( 36) 6:44( 48) 1:16(100)
231 Гусев Евгений 5-1 Старые Друзья 535 03:01:12 231 147:26( 38) 5:21( 31) 1:58( 32) 1:51( 33) 4:21( 35) 1:08( 36) 8:23( 48) 7:02( 50) 3:02(100)
232 Гусева Мария 1-2 ДружбаН ародов 823 03:01:33 232 165:57( 43) 3:40( 41) 1:42( 39) 2:58( 56) 2:59( 54) 1:38( 51) 2:08(100)
233 Шамшин Юрий 7-1 ЛЮДИ 730 03:01:35 233 151:30( 40) 3:52( 35) 2:07( 32) 1:39( 33) 0:29( 34) 1:50( 36) 18:17( 48) 1:22(100)
234 Миронова Елена 1-2 MIX 809 03:01:49 234 166:31( 43) 4:02( 41) 1:23( 39) 2:31( 56) 2:52( 54) 1:36( 51) 2:18(100)
235 Рябова Наталья 1-3 Лыткарино-К2 СУПЕР 808 03:02:27 235 165:13( 45) 4:51( 39) 3:11( 56) 1:22( 55) 6:16( 59) 0:57(100)
236 Благов Сергей 7-1 Босс & Со 705 03:04:43 236 167:04( 40) 2:48( 35) 1:45( 32) 2:07( 33) 0:30( 34) 2:28( 36) 6:23( 48) 1:07(100)
237 Приходько Илья 3-3 Ориента-SKI-O 1 727 03:04:51 237 157:32( 44) 2:53( 40) 1:51( 37) 20:51( 48) 1:07(100)
238 Юрченко Ольга 1-3 Долгопа-ЕБВЛИГА 837 03:05:09 238 166:52( 45) 4:48( 39) 7:12( 56) 1:44( 55) 2:33( 59) 1:13(100)
239 Комаров Павел 1-2 Лыткарино МИНИ 903 03:06:09 239 165:06( 46) 1:43( 43) 6:30( 41) 1:19( 39) 4:06( 56) 3:04( 54) 1:38( 51) 2:11(100)
240 Вековищев Валер 1-2 Рязань 906 03:06:14 240 170:54( 43) 3:31( 41) 1:22( 39) 2:37( 56) 3:33( 54) 1:34( 51) 2:05(100)
241 Скопинский Серг 7-1 Ориента-Рост 728 03:07:23 241 170:32( 40) 3:02( 35) 2:14( 32) 1:15( 33) 0:30( 34) 1:47( 36) 6:16( 48) 1:13(100)
242 Чижов Валентин 1-2 Ориента-Хорошево 924 03:08:29 242 174:27( 43) 2:45( 41) 1:11( 39) 2:04( 56) 3:55( 54) 1:40( 51) 1:52(100)
243 Золотарев Стас 1-1 Лыткарино МАКСИ 901 03:08:51 243 166:23( 49) 5:42( 42) 2:14( 41) 1:33( 39) 2:43( 38) 1:24( 56) 3:32( 53) 2:06( 52) 0:48( 51) 1:53(100)
244 Горбачева Татья 1-2 ДРУЗЬЯ 820 03:12:13 244 174:29( 43) 3:43( 41) 1:29( 39) 2:40( 56) 3:48( 54) 2:43( 51) 2:34(100)
245 Тремпольцев Але 10-1 Ориента-SKI-O-ХИТ 1026 03:12:36 245 169:45( 38) 2:01( 41) 5:24( 42) 1:03( 43) 2:56( 49) 3:29( 55) 2:17( 53) 1:57( 52) 2:03( 59) 1:00(100)
246 Агапов Кирилл 1-2 Лыткарино-К2 BEST 907 03:13:45 246 178:15( 43) 2:45( 41) 1:43( 39) 2:42( 56) 4:04( 54) 1:29( 51) 2:15(100)
247 Бездыга Андрей 1-3 Ориента-SKI-O 2 925 03:13:49 247 179:34( 45) 5:47( 39) 2:25( 56) 1:55( 55) 2:38( 59) 0:57(100)
248 Бортник Алексей 10-1 Искатель 1032 03:15:18 248 174:47( 38) 1:27( 41) 1:27( 42) 2:58( 43) 2:25( 49) 3:39( 55) 1:29( 53) 1:40( 52) 4:07( 59) 0:47(100)
249 Живило Мария 2-3 Ориента-SKI-O 1 827 03:17:01 249 187:35( 47) 1:17( 46) 2:19( 39) 2:25( 56) 2:47(100)
250 Шамшина Наталья 2-3 ЛОСИ 838 03:18:45 250 184:21( 47) 1:56( 46) 4:02( 39) 4:28( 56) 2:59(100)
251 Сысоев Павел 1-1 ДружбаН ародов 923 03:20:07 251 183:51( 49) 4:04( 42) 2:45( 41) 1:01( 39) 1:57( 56) 2:15( 53) 1:35( 52) 0:33( 51) 1:35(100)
252 Ященко Сергей 1-1 ЛУЧИК 929 03:20:08 252 177:30( 49) 4:41( 42) 3:02( 41) 1:09( 39) 4:34( 56) 4:09( 53) 1:50( 52) 0:44( 51) 1:58(100)
253 Кизилов Ярослав 1-1 Рязань - Горизонталь 810 03:20:25 253 171:38( 49) 5:53( 42) 3:24( 41) 1:54( 39) 2:17( 56) 3:41( 53) 2:11( 52) 7:07( 51) 1:44(100)
254 Скобельчихина М 3-3 Лыткарино МИДИ 602 03:20:30 254 179:21( 44) 6:32( 40) 3:46( 37) 7:33( 48) 2:37(100)
255 Мордирос Татьян 1-2 МГУ 831 03:20:41 255 179:59( 43) 3:29( 41) 1:56( 39) 5:39( 56) 4:27( 54) 2:08( 51) 2:23(100)
256 Романов Саша 1-1 Фрязино 911 03:20:49 256 169:44( 49) 8:52( 42) 2:44( 41) 1:32( 39) 7:47( 56) 3:38( 53) 3:41( 52) 0:30( 51) 1:47(100)
257 Фатехов Тигр 1-3 Лыткарино-К2 СУПЕР 908 03:21:19 257 186:56( 45) 4:18( 39) 2:26( 56) 1:55( 55) 2:52( 59) 2:13(100)
258 Чернов Юрий 10-3 Рязань 1006 03:22:44 258 189:00( 38) 2:00( 46) 1:32( 47) 3:56( 55) 3:20( 54) 2:13(100)
259 Бочарова Рая 2-3 Звездочка 833 03:23:20 259 188:26( 47) 2:17( 46) 3:05( 39) 5:02( 56) 3:35(100)
260 Глухов Валерий дист Лыткарино Г1 912 03:26:23 260 182:43( 49) 6:21( 42) 2:43( 41) 1:30( 39) 2:27( 56) 3:34( 53) 2:44( 52) 0:59( 51)
261 Холопков Алекса дист Дождевики 534 03:28:45 261 169:32( 38) 4:44( 31) 11:26( 32) 2:03( 33) 2:40( 35) 1:20( 36) 9:41( 48)
262 Бирюков Юрий дист Долгопа ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 936 03:29:51 262 176:39( 43) 3:21( 41) 1:33( 39) 14:42( 56) 5:40( 54)
263 Лавринович Арте дист Ориента-Хорошево 1024 03:30:16 263 191:39( 38) 2:09( 41) 1:53( 42) 0:53( 43) 3:05( 49) 3:08( 55)
264 Гаген-Торн Алик дист MIX 909 03:30:17 264 185:30( 49) 5:19( 42) 2:57( 41) 3:29( 39) 1:58( 56) 3:53( 53)
265 Языков Павел дист Лыткарино Г2 419 03:30:22 265 122:07( 57) 7:18( 37) 67:05( 48)
266 Судариков Артур дист Босс & Со 805 03:30:32 266 187:29( 49) 6:54( 42) 1:59( 41) 1:42( 39) 2:56( 56)
267 Плеханов Владим дист ЛЮДИ 830 03:30:35 267 185:32( 49) 7:03( 42) 2:28( 41) 1:35( 39) 2:33( 56) 3:59( 53)
268 Добровольский С дист Долгопа-ЕБВЛИГА 937 03:31:30 268 188:56( 43) 6:02( 41) 1:42( 39) 3:21( 56)
269 Вольцова Светла дист Старые Друзья 635 03:33:31 269 185:09( 58) 3:07( 38) 5:04( 35) 1:22( 36)
270 Иванилов Михаил дист Ориента-SKI-O 1 927 03:35:14 270 199:55( 45)
271 Капитонов Макси дист Ориента-SKI-O 2 1025 03:38:41 271 195:47( 38) 2:38( 41) 3:07( 42) 1:05( 43)
272 Калимуллин Дмит дист ДружбаН ародов 1023 03:38:57 272 201:43( 38)
273 Этенко Гриша дист Фрязино 1011 03:41:24 273 202:46( 38)
274 Ачуев Андрей дист ДРУЗЬЯ 920 03:41:42 274 194:59( 49) 5:24( 42)
275 Комаров Павел дист Лыткарино МИНИ 1003 03:41:54 275 189:24( 38) 1:56( 39) 6:59( 47)
276 Кащук Тарас дист Лыткарино МАКСИ 1001 03:43:03 276 191:34( 38) 2:15( 41) 2:01( 42) 0:58( 43) 3:00( 49)
277 Сотников Виктор дист Долгопа-ЕБВЛИГА 1037 03:44:48 277
278 Ярославцева Тат дист Дождевики 634 03:45:00 278
279 Аксенов Алексей дист МГУ 931 03:45:16 279
280 Вольнов Алексей дист Лыткарино-К2 BEST 1007 03:46:50 280 197:48( 38)
281 Сапраньков Викт дист Долгопа ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА 1036 03:47:41 281
282 Кузнецов Петр дист ЗВЕЗДОЧКА 939 03:48:33 282
283 Каримбаев Артур дист Лыткарино Г1 1012 03:49:55 283
284 Митерев Егор дист MIX 1009 03:57:02 284
285 Романов Антон дист Лыткарино-К2 СУПЕР 1008 03:57:52 285
286 Ефимов Николай дист Ориента-SKI-O 1 1027 03:59:01 286
287 Бортников Роман дист Лыткарино Г2 519 03:59:12 287
288 Райков Артем дист ЛОСИ 938 04:06:46 288 203:15( 49)
289 Белов Илья дист Рязань - Горизонталь 1010 04:07:04 289 -52:-4( 70) 3:11( 67) 13:25( 46) 1:54( 56) 3:35( 48) 4:31( 49) 1:39(100) 6:08( 60) 10:18( 59) 1:31( 67) 4:21( 45) 2:43( 56) 6:19( 47) 6:25( 50) 2:14(100)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь