8 октября 2005 г.,
МЖ
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Афонюшкин Алекс 1A Ориент-экспресс 124 00:17:40 1 2:52( 44) 2:03( 52) 2:02( 49) 2:02( 43) 1:43( 38) 1:47( 32) 1:28( 33) 1:23( 37) 1:43( 40) 0:26(100)
2 Екатеринин Дмит 1A Виктория 148 00:17:46 2 2:59( 44) 2:04( 52) 1:55( 49) 2:00( 43) 1:56( 38) 1:37( 32) 1:23( 33) 1:25( 37) 1:45( 40) 0:27(100)
3 Калимуллин Дмит 1A ДимАн 128 00:17:46 2 2:48( 44) 2:01( 52) 3:15( 49) 2:02( 43) 1:20( 38) 1:35( 32) 1:18( 33) 1:20( 37) 1:26( 40) 0:29(100)
4 Лавринович Арте 1A Ориента-Хорошево 156 00:20:05 4 3:23( 45) 2:07( 52) 2:57( 48) 1:45( 43) 1:25( 38) 1:39( 32) 2:02( 33) 2:16( 37) 1:50( 40) 0:29(100) 39:56( 46) 3:41( 54) 4:26( 56) 2:06( 57) 4:26( 51) 2:19( 47) 1:45( 42) 0:40( 39) 1:41(100)
5 Сычев Михаил 2A ПОМ-ТЭК 146 00:20:05 4 3:32( 44) 3:08( 52) 4:10( 48) 2:10( 43) 2:18( 37) 2:05( 34) 1:58( 40) 0:31(100)
6 Олейниченков Вя 1A O-sport.ru 149 00:20:07 6 3:42( 45) 1:55( 52) 2:16( 49) 2:52( 43) 2:00( 38) 1:39( 32) 1:24( 33) 1:49( 37) 1:52( 40) 0:26(100)
7 Курмакаев Дамир 1A ЛОСИ 145 00:20:11 7 3:27( 45) 2:08( 52) 2:17( 49) 3:07( 43) 1:48( 38) 1:38( 32) 1:29( 33) 2:19( 37) 1:21( 40) 0:26(100)
8 Бурлинов Сергей 1A КГБиТ 101 00:20:12 8 2:53( 44) 2:04( 52) 3:02( 48) 2:27( 43) 1:23( 38) 2:00( 32) 2:10( 33) 1:46( 37) 1:51( 40) 0:25(100)
9 Репин Олег 1A SKI-O-3 122 00:20:25 9 2:58( 44) 2:09( 52) 2:56( 48) 2:10( 43) 1:31( 38) 1:53( 32) 2:49( 33) 1:38( 37) 1:40( 40) 0:29(100)
10 Агапов Александ 1A Л-К2 Быстр. тараканы 103 00:20:27 10 3:01( 44) 2:20( 52) 2:39( 49) 2:22( 43) 1:34( 38) 1:58( 32) 2:15( 33) 1:58( 37) 1:40( 40) 0:28(100)
11 Ященко Сергей 1A Лучик 134 00:21:25 11 3:18( 44) 2:33( 52) 4:49( 48) 2:13( 43) 1:35( 38) 1:37( 32) 1:42( 33) 1:25( 37) 1:23( 40) 0:37(100)
12 Слепов Илья 1A Москомпас 155 00:21:30 12 3:34( 45) 2:21( 52) 3:10( 48) 4:05( 43) 1:41( 38) 1:32( 32) 1:22( 33) 1:25( 37) 1:19( 40) 0:42(100) 23:56( 46) 3:23( 54) 1:17( 56) 1:56( 57) 4:07( 51) 2:04( 47) 1:31( 42) 0:34( 39) 1:36(100)
13 Гуреев Борис 1A КЛХ Искатель 147 00:22:08 13 3:56( 45) 2:23( 52) 3:26( 48) 2:02( 43) 2:01( 38) 2:33( 32) 1:32( 33) 1:38( 37) 1:45( 40) 0:38(100)
14 Скопинский Серг 1A РОСТ 158 00:22:10 14 3:33( 45) 2:16( 52) 3:50( 49) 2:13( 43) 2:09( 38) 2:06( 32) 1:35( 33) 1:40( 37) 1:57( 40) 0:34(100) 110:37( 50) 1:41( 53) 3:35( 47) 2:07( 42) 2:40( 35) 1:21( 31) 2:37( 36) 2:47( 39) 2:30( 43) 1:11(100)
15 Пирогов Сергей 1A Мертвые черепашки 135 00:22:17 15 4:38( 45) 3:00( 52) 3:13( 48) 1:51( 43) 1:48( 38) 1:54( 32) 1:31( 33) 1:28( 37) 0:02( 37) 2:05( 40) 0:34(100)
16 Минаков Алексей 1A Лыткарино-ВК1 127 00:22:25 16 5:15( 45) 2:07( 52) 3:36( 48) 2:06( 43) 1:50( 38) 1:44( 32) 2:01( 33) 1:31( 37) 1:28( 40) 0:31(100)
17 Рыбаков Андрей 1A Ориента-Рост 139 00:23:08 17 3:55( 45) 2:21( 52) 4:25( 48) 2:20( 43) 1:38( 38) 2:11( 32) 2:02( 33) 1:30( 37) 1:59( 40) 0:32(100)
18 Глухов Валерий 1A Лыткари 141 00:23:09 18 4:44( 45) 2:11( 52) 2:46( 49) 3:21( 43) 1:50( 38) 2:07( 32) 1:57( 33) 1:55( 37) 1:40( 40) 0:26(100)
19 Нилов Михаил 2A в/к 105 00:23:11 19 4:45( 44) 3:51( 52) 3:36( 48) 2:22( 43) 1:30( 37) 4:07( 34) 2:22( 40) 0:26(100)
20 Чиненов Виталий 1A Л-К2 Умные черепахи 113 00:23:25 20 3:20( 44) 2:37( 52) 3:44( 48) 2:07( 43) 2:05( 38) 2:02( 32) 3:09( 33) 1:38( 37) 1:54( 40) 0:33(100)
21 Баринов 2A Красногорск(ветеран) 131 00:23:27 21 4:33( 45) 2:31( 52) 3:40( 48) 2:29( 43) 5:07( 37) 1:49( 34) 2:29( 40) 0:35(100)
22 Капитонов Макси 1A SKI-O-1 123 00:25:32 22 5:38( 45) 2:27( 52) 4:08( 48) 2:10( 43) 2:01( 38) 2:07( 32) 1:52( 33) 1:52( 37) 2:22( 40) 0:41(100)
23 Благов Александ 1A САМ ПЛЮС 118 00:25:45 23 3:37( 45) 2:04( 52) 4:55( 48) 2:57( 43) 1:52( 38) 4:23( 32) 1:52( 33) 1:35( 37) 1:44( 40) 0:29(100)
24 Шигаев Анатолий 1A МГСУ 132 00:27:15 24 5:19( 44) 3:15( 52) 2:43( 49) 2:35( 43) 1:41( 38) 2:55( 32) 2:25( 33) 1:59( 37) 3:40( 40) 0:30(100)
25 Кизилов Ярослав 1A КПХ-34 136 00:27:15 24 5:16( 44) 3:15( 52) 2:38( 49) 2:37( 43) 3:17( 38) 1:59( 32) 1:47( 33) 1:18( 37) 4:29( 40) 0:28(100)
26 Егоров Дмитрий 1A Ребус 119 00:27:23 26 3:33( 44) 2:49( 52) 3:10( 49) 4:56( 43) 2:06( 38) 1:47( 32) 1:33( 33) 4:22( 37) 2:28( 40) 0:27(100)
27 Коробов Дмитрий 1A Шустрые Веники 125 00:27:48 27 5:16( 45) 3:17( 52) 2:24( 49) 2:46( 43) 3:16( 38) 2:01( 32) 1:40( 33) 1:24( 37) 5:01( 40) 0:31(100)
28 Ачин Владимир 2A Костяк 126 00:29:00 28 4:42( 44) 3:58( 52) 4:49( 48) 3:16( 43) 3:31( 37) 5:58( 34) 1:39( 40) 0:51(100)
29 Бусыгин Алексан 1A Загорск 152 00:29:04 29 3:21( 44) 2:52( 52) 7:42( 48) 2:04( 43) 2:22( 38) 2:15( 32) 1:50( 33) 4:47( 37) 1:41( 40) 0:30(100) 69:24( 53) 4:00( 54) 3:10( 56) 2:04( 57) 3:08( 55) 1:52( 51) 2:13( 47) 3:02( 42) 0:34( 39) 1:26(100)
30 Симонов Максим 1A 4 104 00:29:09 30 4:37( 45) 2:42( 52) 3:06( 49) 6:23( 43) 3:02( 38) 2:28( 32) 1:46( 33) 2:04( 37) 2:13( 40) 0:35(100)
31 Беляев Роман 1A 16 116 00:29:09 30 4:31( 45) 2:44( 52) 3:12( 49) 6:19( 43) 3:08( 38) 2:25( 32) 1:48( 33) 2:04( 37) 2:11( 40) 0:36(100)
32 Горбачёв Алексе 1A Лыткарино-Мастерс 102 00:29:36 32 3:38( 45) 2:09( 52) 3:36( 48) 1:52( 43) 10:48( 38) 1:53( 32) 1:35( 33) 1:35( 37) 1:41( 40) 0:36(100)
33 Королев Алесей 1A Лыткаринцы 142 00:29:59 33 5:07( 44) 4:14( 52) 5:35( 48) 2:15( 43) 2:37( 38) 2:34( 32) 1:58( 33) 2:29( 37) 2:14( 40) 0:42(100)
34 Маринич Алексей 1A Л-К2 Ромашки 117 00:31:05 34 3:35( 44) 3:22( 52) 4:42( 48) 2:03( 43) 2:44( 38) 2:10( 32) 1:57( 33) 7:23( 37) 2:20( 40) 0:35(100)
35 Саввов 1A Октябрята 133 00:32:40 35 4:07( 45) 2:35( 52) 3:58( 49) 8:22( 43) 2:31( 38) 2:48( 32) 2:15( 33) 2:29( 37) 2:48( 40) 0:34(100)
36 Кубарев Михаил 1A МГУ 150 00:32:41 36 3:29( 44) 5:22( 52) 3:18( 48) 9:01( 43) 2:20( 38) 2:18( 32) 1:57( 33) 2:23( 37) 1:46( 40) 0:35(100)
37 Чадаев Андрей 1A Малаховка-сила 137 00:32:53 37 4:09( 45) 2:35( 52) 3:58( 49) 8:26( 43) 2:31( 38) 2:47( 32) 2:16( 33) 2:30( 37) 2:46( 40) 0:38(100)
38 Климов Игорь 1A Буйные звери 138 00:35:34 38 16:15( 44) 3:15( 52) 3:25( 48) 1:59( 43) 2:19( 38) 2:07( 32) 1:42( 33) 1:47( 37) 1:50( 40) 0:40(100)
39 Коротков Михаил 2A Л-К2 Ёжики 111 00:35:46 39 3:51( 44) 4:46( 52) 14:50( 49) 4:30( 43) 2:34( 37) 2:08( 34) 2:15( 40) 0:38(100)
40 Ефременко Никит 2A Милки 115 00:37:33 40 6:12( 44) 4:46( 52) 12:32( 49) 3:47( 43) 3:17( 37) 3:35( 34) 2:20( 40) 0:50(100)
41 Сухов Валерий 2A IVSIL 114 00:38:21 41 7:36( 45) 4:30( 52) 5:43( 48) 7:59( 43) 3:04( 37) 5:03( 34) 2:47( 40) 1:17(100)
42 Овсянникова Гал 2A O-sport.ru 249 00:39:23 42 22:58( 44) 4:37( 52) 3:56( 48) 1:52( 43) 1:20( 37) 1:40( 34) 2:03( 40) 0:43(100)
43 Трубкина Анаста 2A SKI-O-3 222 00:39:26 43 23:41( 45) 2:44( 52) 3:13( 49) 2:38( 43) 1:27( 37) 2:10( 34) 2:21( 40) 0:59(100)
44 Гришин Вячеслав 2A Билдер 2 130 00:41:24 44 3:39( 44) 5:22( 52) 6:16( 48) 3:33( 43) 7:54( 37) 9:04( 34) 4:27( 40) 0:50(100)
45 Слепова Елена 2B Москомпас 255 00:41:25 45 26:09( 44) 4:24( 52) 3:20( 49) 5:14( 43) 1:37( 41) 0:30(100) 71:48( 47) 3:02( 42) 1:16( 39) 3:20( 31) 2:31( 33) 2:37( 36) 1:15(100)
46 Скопинская Анас 2A РОСТ 258 00:42:15 46 25:16( 44) 4:03( 52) 4:05( 48) 2:38( 43) 1:24( 37) 2:23( 34) 1:41( 40) 0:32(100) 65:23( 46) 3:38( 50) 2:09( 51) 4:54( 39) 4:40( 35) 2:01( 33) 3:22( 36) 0:59(100)
47 Афонюшкина Елен 2A Ориент-экспресс 224 00:42:23 47 21:26( 45) 5:29( 52) 4:46( 48) 3:01( 43) 2:36( 37) 2:29( 34) 1:45( 40) 0:36(100)
48 Жукова Мария 2A Мертвые черепашки 235 00:42:27 48 25:45( 44) 3:41( 52) 3:27( 49) 2:54( 43) 1:36( 37) 2:16( 34) 1:59( 40) 0:35(100)
49 Живило Мария 1A SKI-O-2 121 00:43:14 49 4:15( 44) 4:54( 52) 3:40( 49) 5:30( 48) 2:56( 43) 2:38( 38) 2:40( 32) 2:09( 33) 10:13( 37) 3:21( 40) 0:44(100)
50 Шорохова Лидия 2B Загорск 252 00:43:30 50 33:04( 45) 2:44( 52) 2:54( 49) 2:47( 43) 1:21( 41) 0:30(100) 33:11( 46) 3:07( 50) 1:19( 51) 2:47( 47) 2:40( 42) 1:01( 39) 1:27(100)
51 Бурлинова Анна 2A ДимАн 228 00:44:52 51 21:19( 45) 2:43( 52) 3:44( 48) 4:26( 43) 3:07( 37) 7:04( 34) 1:37( 40) 0:36(100)
52 Мещеряков Вален 1A Билдер 1 129 00:45:21 52 3:49( 45) 2:29( 52) 20:04( 49) 4:30( 43) 3:26( 38) 2:24( 32) 2:25( 33) 3:19( 37) 2:09( 40) 0:32(100)
53 Жердева Ольга 2A Виктория 248 00:45:38 53 21:17( 45) 2:49( 52) 3:45( 48) 4:18( 43) 9:01( 37) 1:43( 34) 1:57( 40) 0:31(100)
54 Голякова Светла 2A ПОМ-ТЭК 246 00:45:41 54 24:16( 45) 3:29( 52) 8:17( 49) 3:02( 43) 1:57( 37) 1:54( 34) 1:53( 40) 0:38(100)
55 Гусева Евгения 2A КГБиТ 201 00:48:29 55 24:35( 45) 2:55( 52) 8:31( 49) 3:07( 43) 1:41( 37) 3:32( 34) 3:24( 40) 0:32(100)
56 Долгих Наталия 2A ЛОСИ 245 00:48:55 56 23:55( 44) 5:22( 52) 6:13( 48) 3:19( 43) 2:30( 37) 4:28( 34) 2:11( 40) 0:41(100)
57 Глухова Валерия 2A Лыткари 241 00:49:00 57 26:46( 44) 5:00( 52) 5:58( 48) 2:39( 43) 3:32( 37) 2:19( 34) 1:53( 40) 0:40(100)
58 Озерская Анна 2A Л-К2 Умные черепахи 213 00:49:06 58 27:12( 45) 3:12( 52) 3:43( 49) 7:53( 43) 1:39( 37) 2:13( 34) 2:16( 40) 0:41(100)
59 Демидов Анатоли 2A БАРС МО 120 00:49:09 59 5:23( 45) 11:48( 52) 5:10( 49) 10:28( 43) 11:00( 37) 2:34( 34) 1:58( 40) 0:29(100)
60 Кочурин Алексей 2A 6 106 00:49:10 60 7:27( 45) 6:08( 52) 14:15( 48) 4:56( 43) 2:52( 37) 9:55( 34) 2:52( 40) 0:29(100)
61 Скобельчихина М 2B 4 204 00:49:39 61 32:44( 44) 4:18( 52) 5:21( 48) 2:31( 43) 3:49( 41) 0:43(100)
62 Елагина 2B Красногорск(ветеран) 231 00:50:12 62 27:45( 44) 13:35( 52) 3:22( 49) 2:45( 43) 1:49( 41) 0:41(100)
63 Миронова Елена 2A Ребус 219 00:51:14 63 30:27( 45) 2:28( 52) 4:47( 48) 4:51( 43) 1:51( 37) 4:29( 34) 1:33( 40) 0:36(100)
64 Вовк Ирина 2A SKI-O-1 223 00:51:16 64 30:32( 45) 2:22( 52) 4:51( 48) 4:53( 43) 1:44( 37) 4:34( 34) 1:32( 40) 0:35(100)
65 Котова Юлия 2A Буйные звери 238 00:52:19 65 38:39( 45) 2:31( 52) 3:14( 49) 2:30( 43) 1:29( 37) 1:38( 34) 1:30( 40) 0:34(100)
66 Филимонова Екат 2A Шустрые Веники 225 00:52:25 66 31:06( 44) 5:53( 52) 5:28( 48) 2:41( 43) 1:53( 37) 2:19( 34) 2:07( 40) 0:42(100)
67 Горбачёва Татья 2A Лыткарино-Мастерс 202 00:52:31 67 32:56( 44) 4:57( 52) 3:33( 49) 3:30( 43) 2:07( 37) 2:14( 34) 2:12( 40) 0:45(100)
68 Добровольский С 1A Долгопа 144 00:52:37 68 8:55( 44) 16:46( 52) 3:54( 49) 2:54( 43) 5:41( 38) 2:26( 32) 2:13( 33) 6:40( 37) 2:08( 40) 0:40(100)
69 Ярославцева Тат 2B Костяк 226 00:52:44 69 35:30( 45) 3:27( 52) 5:01( 49) 3:10( 43) 4:34( 41) 0:42(100)
70 Христева Мария 2A Ориента-Рост 239 00:52:48 70 25:55( 44) 3:17( 52) 15:29( 49) 2:19( 43) 1:28( 37) 1:45( 34) 1:43( 40) 0:38(100)
71 Беркаль Алексан 2A КЛХ Искатель 247 00:53:44 71 25:14( 44) 4:02( 52) 8:57( 49) 9:17( 43) 1:32( 37) 1:42( 34) 2:07( 40) 0:39(100)
72 Филипова Юлия 2A Л-К2 Ромашки 217 00:53:59 72 35:58( 45) 5:18( 52) 3:18( 49) 2:38( 43) 1:37( 37) 1:58( 34) 2:17( 40) 0:41(100)
73 Лазуткина Вера 2B Л-К2 Быстр. тараканы 203 00:54:18 73 33:12( 45) 3:25( 52) 9:15( 48) 4:48( 43) 2:51( 41) 0:33(100)
74 Абраменко Анна 2A МГУ 250 00:54:50 74 36:10( 45) 4:38( 52) 3:56( 49) 2:26( 43) 1:33( 37) 1:55( 34) 3:22( 40) 0:37(100)
75 Плеханова Надеж 2A Малаховка-сила 237 00:57:11 75 36:13( 44) 7:07( 52) 4:31( 48) 2:18( 43) 1:39( 37) 2:03( 34) 2:23( 40) 0:41(100)
76 Зеленцова Галин 2A КПХ-34 236 00:57:28 76 30:30( 45) 2:27( 52) 4:58( 48) 5:23( 37) 4:54( 43) 1:11( 37) 2:03( 34) 5:15( 40) 0:34(100)
77 Славнова Анна 2A Ориента-Хорошево 256 00:57:55 77 23:20( 44) 6:00( 52) 17:52( 49) 3:08( 43) 1:59( 37) 2:26( 34) 2:22( 40) 0:38(100) 26:45( 50) 4:46( 56) 3:01( 55) 2:31( 51) 3:06( 47) 2:14( 46) 1:17(100)
78 Клочкова Наталь 2A Лыткаринцы 242 00:58:09 78 35:34( 45) 5:56( 52) 5:26( 49) 3:29( 43) 2:00( 37) 2:26( 34) 2:24( 40) 0:38(100)
79 Тихонова Елена 2A Лучик 234 00:58:14 79 25:25( 45) 7:21( 52) 14:24( 49) 3:04( 43) 1:52( 37) 2:42( 34) 2:24( 40) 0:45(100)
80 Данченков Денис 3A O-sport.ru 349 00:59:40 80 41:10( 46) 5:03( 54) 1:32( 56) 2:22( 57) 3:10( 51) 2:06( 47) 1:49( 42) 0:47( 39) 1:29(100)
81 Сухарева Надежд 2A 16 216 01:00:27 81 32:39( 44) 4:21( 52) 6:31( 48) 4:51( 43) 4:00( 37) 4:49( 34) 2:15( 40) 0:48(100)
82 Калимулин Дмитр 3A ДимАн 328 01:00:49 82 46:17( 46) 3:03( 54) 1:14( 56) 1:55( 57) 2:37( 51) 2:06( 47) 1:36( 42) 0:36( 39) 1:13(100)
83 Слепов Илья 1A Москомпас 355 01:01:47 83 3:34( 45) 2:21( 52) 3:10( 48) 4:05( 43) 1:41( 38) 1:32( 32) 1:22( 33) 1:25( 37) 1:19( 40) 0:42(100) 23:56( 46) 3:23( 54) 1:17( 56) 1:56( 57) 4:07( 51) 2:04( 47) 1:31( 42) 0:34( 39) 1:36(100)
84 Афонюшкин Алекс 3A Ориент-экспресс 324 01:01:52 84 43:51( 46) 3:16( 54) 1:23( 56) 2:32( 57) 2:44( 51) 2:19( 47) 3:31( 42) 0:36( 39) 1:28(100)
85 Демченко Алекса 3A РОСТ 358 01:01:55 85 43:53( 46) 3:16( 54) 1:23( 56) 2:32( 57) 2:44( 51) 2:19( 47) 3:31( 42) 0:37( 39) 1:26(100) 114:59( 48) 0:57( 49) 2:32( 52) 2:31( 45) 2:10( 40) 2:05( 34) 3:13( 32) 4:00( 38) 1:54( 43) 0:51(100)
86 Пирогов Сергей 3A Мертвые черепашки 335 01:02:58 86 44:21( 46) 3:48( 54) 1:52( 56) 2:29( 57) 3:34( 51) 2:08( 47) 2:07( 42) 0:42( 39) 1:44(100)
87 Короткова Мария 2B Л-К2 Ёжики 211 01:03:51 87 40:49( 45) 5:20( 52) 9:10( 48) 5:25( 43) 2:08( 41) 0:45(100)
88 Федорова Светла 2A МГСУ 232 01:04:13 88 33:14( 45) 3:20( 52) 4:01( 48) 3:32( 43) 10:59( 37) 5:49( 34) 2:13( 40) 0:49(100)
89 в.к. Яковец Сер 2B в/к 205 01:04:50 89 34:45( 45) 8:05( 52) 4:46( 49) 12:39( 43) 3:42( 41) 0:39(100)
90 Шустикова Вален 2B IVSIL 214 01:05:35 90 42:50( 44) 5:23( 52) 4:31( 49) 6:57( 43) 4:18( 41) 1:17(100)
91 Лабутина Людмил 2B Билдер 2 230 01:05:50 91 48:43( 45) 5:38( 52) 4:38( 49) 3:48( 43) 2:16( 41) 0:31(100)
92 Кондратьева Ека 2A SKI-O-2 221 01:07:12 92 47:46( 45) 3:22( 52) 3:54( 49) 4:34( 43) 2:05( 37) 2:39( 34) 1:57( 40) 0:41(100)
93 Медведев Г 3B SKI-O-3 322 01:07:32 93 42:45( 51) 3:37( 53) 1:30( 50) 1:56( 46) 3:38( 36) 1:52( 33) 10:33( 39) 1:27(100)
94 Вальцова 2A Октябрята 233 01:08:14 94 36:06( 44) 12:10( 52) 6:26( 48) 4:42( 43) 1:49( 37) 3:46( 34) 2:01( 40) 0:58(100)
95 Сычев Михаил 3B ПОМ-ТЭК 346 01:08:21 95 47:59( 51) 6:16( 53) 2:41( 50) 1:59( 46) 2:30( 36) 1:44( 33) 3:14( 39) 1:42(100)
96 Климов Игорь 3A Буйные звери 338 01:09:06 96 53:51( 46) 3:32( 54) 1:31( 56) 1:49( 57) 2:56( 51) 2:00( 47) 1:33( 42) 0:34( 39) 1:08(100)
97 Бурлинов Сергей 3A КГБиТ 301 01:09:18 97 50:25( 46) 3:47( 54) 2:53( 56) 1:58( 57) 3:23( 51) 3:02( 47) 1:47( 42) 0:35( 39) 1:12(100)
98 Хвастовский Сер 3A ЛОСИ 345 01:09:29 98 51:03( 46) 3:43( 54) 2:04( 56) 2:25( 57) 3:15( 51) 2:24( 47) 1:54( 42) 0:52( 39) 1:35(100)
99 Кобелева Виктор 2A Лыткарино-ВК1 227 01:09:39 99 38:13( 44) 11:15( 52) 4:25( 49) 5:51( 43) 3:14( 37) 2:39( 34) 2:57( 40) 0:47(100)
100 Егоров Дмитрий 3A Ребус 319 01:09:46 100 52:55( 46) 3:39( 54) 1:28( 56) 2:01( 57) 3:39( 51) 2:02( 47) 1:49( 42) 0:35( 39) 1:27(100)
101 Кащук Тарас 3A 4 304 01:10:11 101 51:41( 46) 3:42( 54) 1:37( 56) 2:11( 57) 3:24( 51) 3:42( 47) 1:54( 42) 0:42( 39) 1:06(100)
102 Глухов Валерий 3A Лыткари 341 01:10:15 102 51:08( 46) 3:50( 54) 3:17( 56) 2:24( 57) 3:22( 51) 2:19( 47) 1:49( 42) 0:42( 39) 1:11(100)
103 Алешин Констант 3A Виктория 348 01:10:21 103 47:14( 46) 3:48( 54) 4:22( 56) 2:12( 57) 3:37( 51) 2:16( 47) 4:49( 42) 0:36( 39) 1:15(100)
104 Тремпольцев Але 3A Ориента-Рост 339 01:13:33 104 54:29( 46) 3:27( 54) 1:36( 56) 2:04( 57) 3:50( 51) 4:19( 47) 1:44( 42) 0:37( 39) 1:15(100)
105 Золотарёв Стас дист Лыткарино-Мастерс 302 01:13:37 105 54:33( 46) 4:03( 54) 1:42( 56) 6:27( 51) 2:32( 47) 2:02( 42) 0:49( 39) 1:15(100)
106 Ефремов Констан 3B Загорск 352 01:13:45 106 51:30( 51) 2:52( 53) 2:56( 50) 2:50( 46) 5:41( 36) 2:26( 33) 4:03( 39) 1:16(100) 159:27( 48) 8:45( 49) 4:12( 52) 3:39( 40) 3:07( 34) 6:48( 37) 2:23( 43) 0:57(100)
107 Панкратов 3A Красногорск(ветеран) 331 01:13:47 107 54:57( 46) 3:36( 54) 1:37( 56) 2:54( 57) 3:49( 51) 2:27( 47) 2:13( 42) 0:39( 39) 1:21(100)
108 Дмитриев Алексе 3A Шустрые Веники 325 01:13:49 108 54:25( 46) 4:31( 54) 1:54( 56) 2:03( 57) 3:48( 51) 2:27( 47) 2:09( 42) 0:47( 39) 1:32(100)
109 Чиненов Виталий 3A Л-К2 Умные черепахи 313 01:15:40 109 53:02( 46) 3:38( 54) 1:38( 56) 2:23( 57) 3:36( 51) 5:36( 47) 1:56( 42) 1:56( 39) 1:39(100)
110 Бурлинов Виктор 3B Костяк 326 01:15:41 110 55:29( 51) 2:46( 53) 2:20( 50) 3:06( 46) 3:16( 36) 3:25( 33) 3:28( 39) 1:36(100)
111 Кубарев Михаил 3A МГУ 350 01:18:16 111 57:58( 46) 4:39( 54) 1:37( 56) 2:45( 57) 3:44( 51) 3:06( 47) 2:04( 42) 0:44( 39) 1:27(100)
112 Бузяев Никита 2A Лыткарино-ВК2 140 01:18:46 112 7:27( 44) 11:45( 52) 28:18( 49) 12:54( 43) 2:54( 37) 5:23( 34) 8:45( 40) 1:05(100)
113 Олейниченков Вя 5A O-sport.ru 449 01:18:55 113 64:58( 53) 1:06( 54) 1:15( 56) 2:00( 57) 1:23( 55) 1:46( 51) 2:12( 47) 1:40( 42) 1:07( 39) 1:17(100)
114 Бубнов Саша 2A 7 107 01:18:58 114 7:29( 44) 11:39( 52) 28:29( 49) 12:44( 43) 2:58( 37) 5:17( 34) 8:49( 40) 1:08(100)
115 Колоскова Ирина 2B Долгопа 244 01:20:11 115 57:59( 45) 5:58( 52) 10:04( 48) 3:24( 43) 2:00( 41) 0:30(100)
116 Игнатенко Раиса 2B Билдер 1 229 01:20:20 116 50:28( 44) 14:01( 52) 6:26( 48) 6:33( 43) 2:07( 41) 0:29(100)
117 Лавринович Арте 1A Ориента-Хорошево 356 01:21:05 117 3:23( 45) 2:07( 52) 2:57( 48) 1:45( 43) 1:25( 38) 1:39( 32) 2:02( 33) 2:16( 37) 1:50( 40) 0:29(100) 39:56( 46) 3:41( 54) 4:26( 56) 2:06( 57) 4:26( 51) 2:19( 47) 1:45( 42) 0:40( 39) 1:41(100)
118 Бурлинова Анна 4A ДимАн 428 01:21:10 118 64:45( 50) 3:35( 56) 3:28( 55) 2:23( 51) 2:26( 47) 3:03( 46) 1:16(100)
119 Микрюкова Надия 4A РОСТ 458 01:21:45 119 64:20( 50) 3:41( 56) 3:39( 55) 2:28( 51) 2:38( 47) 3:07( 46) 1:24(100) 75:26( 48) 0:59( 49) 4:22( 52) 4:20( 40) 2:25( 34) 2:02( 37) 1:35( 43) 1:16(100)
120 Южалин Владимир 3A КЛХ Искатель 347 01:21:46 120 56:05( 46) 4:39( 54) 2:02( 56) 2:55( 57) 7:47( 51) 2:56( 47) 2:04( 42) 1:26( 39) 1:37(100)
121 Маринич Алексей 3A Л-К2 Ромашки 317 01:22:17 121 56:03( 46) 6:13( 54) 4:54( 56) 2:33( 57) 4:17( 51) 3:07( 47) 2:24( 42) 0:48( 39) 1:44(100)
122 Кизилов Ярослав 3A КПХ-34 336 01:22:30 122 59:15( 46) 3:53( 54) 2:35( 56) 2:37( 57) 5:02( 51) 2:44( 47) 2:08( 42) 2:52( 39) 1:11(100)
123 Жукова Мария 4A Мертвые черепашки 435 01:22:37 123 66:32( 50) 3:48( 56) 2:39( 55) 2:32( 51) 2:58( 47) 2:31( 46) 1:24(100)
124 Тушин Александр 3A 16 316 01:23:46 124 62:30( 46) 7:22( 54) 1:44( 56) 2:19( 57) 3:12( 51) 2:34( 47) 1:39( 42) 0:39( 39) 1:34(100)
125 Лазарев Григори 5A Москомпас 455 01:23:50 125 65:33( 53) 1:15( 54) 2:25( 56) 2:11( 57) 3:18( 55) 2:20( 51) 2:30( 47) 1:45( 42) 0:38( 39) 1:36(100) 70:35( 48) 0:45( 49) 3:44( 52) 3:51( 45) 2:44( 40) 3:48( 34) 2:17( 32) 2:46( 38) 2:30( 43) 0:59(100)
126 Юдкин Николай 3A Лучик 334 01:23:50 125 60:04( 46) 3:40( 54) 3:34( 56) 2:28( 57) 6:33( 51) 2:13( 47) 2:54( 42) 0:41( 39) 1:31(100)
127 Шигаев Анатолий 3A МГСУ 332 01:23:57 127 66:05( 46) 3:46( 54) 1:46( 56) 2:15( 57) 3:14( 51) 2:39( 47) 1:49( 42) 0:40( 39) 1:30(100)
128 Афонюшкина Елен 4A Ориент-экспресс 424 01:26:17 128 64:21( 50) 7:18( 56) 3:10( 55) 2:38( 51) 2:43( 47) 4:23( 46) 1:29(100)
129 Котова Юлия 4A Буйные звери 438 01:26:20 129 71:39( 50) 3:45( 56) 1:53( 55) 2:02( 51) 3:32( 47) 2:01( 46) 1:15(100)
130 Миронова Елена 4A Ребус 419 01:26:23 130 72:14( 50) 3:21( 56) 2:15( 55) 2:36( 51) 2:26( 47) 2:04( 46) 1:14(100)
131 Шанский Сергей дист 7 1007 01:27:09 131 -5:-34( 31) 10:38( 53) 5:54( 34) 9:51( 63) 3:27( 64) 5:43( 47) 4:27( 65) 17:41( 67) 7:54( 48) 7:10( 49) 5:21( 57) 8:24( 50) 5:28(100)
132 Репина Татьяна 4B SKI-O-3 422 01:28:47 132 69:53( 46) 5:24( 50) 2:50( 51) 2:35( 47) 2:23( 42) 0:50( 39) 4:39(100)
133 Минаков Алексей 3A Лыткарино-ВК1 327 01:29:03 133 71:22( 46) 4:19( 54) 1:43( 56) 2:06( 57) 3:17( 51) 2:12( 47) 1:45( 42) 0:42( 39) 1:23(100)
134 Шорохова Лидия 2B Загорск 452 01:29:07 134 33:04( 45) 2:44( 52) 2:54( 49) 2:47( 43) 1:21( 41) 0:30(100) 33:11( 46) 3:07( 50) 1:19( 51) 2:47( 47) 2:40( 42) 1:01( 39) 1:27(100)
135 Куклин Алексей 3A Билдер 2 330 01:29:09 135 67:43( 46) 3:47( 54) 4:55( 56) 2:10( 57) 3:58( 51) 2:33( 47) 1:45( 42) 0:40( 39) 1:26(100)
136 Шеверденок Екат 4B Лыткари 441 01:29:12 136 72:31( 46) 3:28( 50) 1:22( 51) 4:36( 47) 2:49( 42) 1:05( 39) 3:08(100)
137 Никифоров Артем 3A SKI-O-2 321 01:29:13 137 69:02( 46) 5:02( 54) 2:06( 56) 2:17( 57) 4:15( 51) 2:38( 47) 1:42( 42) 0:47( 39) 1:13(100)
138 Гусев Олег 3A Лыткаринцы 342 01:29:17 138 60:11( 46) 12:55( 54) 2:57( 56) 2:27( 57) 4:21( 51) 2:19( 47) 1:56( 42) 0:49( 39) 1:09(100)
139 Голякова Светла 4A ПОМ-ТЭК 446 01:31:36 139 -47:-6( 43) 1:45( 42) 1:58( 39) 2:17( 40) 1:05( 41) 1:35( 34) 0:51( 50) 109:09( 50) 4:12( 56) 2:28( 55) 2:29( 51) 4:21( 47) 4:31( 46) 1:46(100)
140 Химочкина Татья 2A Горец 209 01:32:23 140 54:12( 45) 7:09( 52) 11:09( 49) 5:07( 43) 5:11( 37) 3:56( 34) 4:28( 40) 0:49(100)
141 Баринов 4A Красногорск(ветеран) 431 01:32:56 141 76:43( 50) 3:18( 56) 3:42( 55) 2:20( 51) 3:08( 47) 2:12( 46) 1:19(100)
142 Янцевич Алина 2A САМ ПЛЮС 218 01:33:46 142 31:16( 44) 14:47( 52) 25:45( 49) 5:38( 43) 9:05( 37) 3:20( 34) 2:52( 40) 0:49(100)
143 Валяев Роман 5A 4 404 01:34:19 143 76:44( 53) 3:42( 54) 1:25( 56) 1:58( 57) 1:41( 55) 2:10( 51) 2:12( 47) 2:05( 42) 0:41( 39) 1:30(100)
144 Лаптев Дмитрий 5A Виктория 448 01:34:25 144 76:41( 53) 3:44( 54) 1:28( 56) 2:00( 57) 1:33( 55) 2:06( 51) 2:22( 47) 1:50( 42) 0:49( 39) 1:41(100)
145 Долгих Наталия 4A ЛОСИ 445 01:34:44 145 73:18( 50) 6:07( 56) 3:03( 55) 3:15( 51) 4:02( 47) 3:12( 46) 1:32(100)
146 Фионов Николай дист SKI-O-1 1023 01:35:20 146 1:05( 67) 10:47( 61) 5:32( 59) 17:43( 60) 8:43( 62) 3:42( 44) 3:50( 64) 7:36( 49) 35:56(100)
147 Бурлинов Никола 4A Костяк 426 01:35:45 147 78:55( 50) 3:29( 56) 3:19( 55) 2:16( 51) 2:53( 47) 3:10( 46) 1:27(100)
148 Хельдерт Елена 4A Ориента-Рост 439 01:35:51 148 76:33( 50) 5:26( 56) 3:15( 55) 2:32( 51) 2:53( 47) 3:43( 46) 1:14(100)
149 Банникова Елена 4A Шустрые Веники 425 01:35:54 149 76:38( 50) 8:21( 56) 2:21( 55) 2:24( 51) 2:25( 47) 2:10( 46) 1:19(100)
150 Гусева Евгения 4A КГБиТ 401 01:36:06 150 72:36( 50) 7:57( 56) 3:22( 55) 3:54( 51) 3:26( 47) 3:23( 46) 1:14(100)
151 Горбачёва Татья 4A Лыткарино-Мастерс 402 01:36:52 151 77:09( 50) 4:41( 56) 3:41( 55) 2:52( 51) 3:36( 47) 2:44( 46) 1:50(100)
152 Пугачев Андрей 3B в/к 305 01:36:54 152 71:18( 51) 8:00( 53) 2:12( 50) 3:05( 46) 3:27( 36) 4:28( 33) 2:32( 39) 1:38(100)
153 Абраменко Анна 4A МГУ 450 01:37:47 153 81:44( 50) 3:49( 56) 1:58( 55) 2:24( 51) 3:59( 47) 2:26( 46) 1:14(100)
154 Калимулин Дмитр 5A ДимАн 528 01:37:56 154 84:14( 53) 1:06( 54) 1:15( 56) 1:56( 57) 1:21( 55) 1:49( 51) 1:56( 47) 1:43( 42) 0:39( 39) 1:44(100)
155 Озерская Анна 4A Л-К2 Умные черепахи 413 01:38:13 155 78:48( 50) 4:51( 56) 2:42( 55) 2:46( 51) 4:36( 47) 2:42( 46) 1:31(100)
156 Вартаванян 3A Октябрята 333 01:38:47 156 70:26( 46) 4:28( 54) 1:54( 56) 7:59( 57) 5:15( 51) 2:43( 47) 3:16( 42) 0:49( 39) 1:43(100)
157 Потапин Алексан 3B Билдер 1 329 01:39:16 157 82:34( 51) 1:57( 53) 1:41( 50) 1:50( 46) 2:30( 36) 1:48( 33) 4:40( 39) 2:03(100)
158 Фесенко Катя 2B 6 206 01:39:34 158 53:30( 44) 15:03( 52) 18:23( 49) 7:42( 43) 3:41( 41) 1:01(100)
159 Морозов Алексан 3B SKI-O-1 323 01:41:04 159 54:31( 51) 1:59( 53) 12:46( 50) 3:19( 46) 4:10( 36) 10:27( 33) 11:36( 39) 2:03(100)
160 Славнова Анна 2A Ориента-Хорошево 456 01:41:39 160 23:20( 44) 6:00( 52) 17:52( 49) 3:08( 43) 1:59( 37) 2:26( 34) 2:22( 40) 0:38(100) 26:45( 50) 4:46( 56) 3:01( 55) 2:31( 51) 3:06( 47) 2:14( 46) 1:17(100)
161 Зеленцова Галин 4A КПХ-34 436 01:41:40 161 85:19( 50) 4:00( 56) 3:00( 55) 2:31( 51) 3:06( 47) 2:11( 46) 1:20(100)
162 Коротков Михаил 3B Л-К2 Ёжики 311 01:42:04 162 66:39( 51) 10:07( 53) 7:59( 50) 5:32( 46) 3:26( 36) 2:02( 33) 3:52( 39) 2:13(100)
163 Мещеряков Тимоф 4A 16 416 01:42:16 163 86:29( 50) 3:48( 56) 2:15( 55) 2:29( 51) 3:23( 47) 2:26( 46) 1:14(100)
164 Волков Алексей 5A O-sport.ru 549 01:42:45 164 85:21( 53) 1:11( 54) 3:32( 56) 2:00( 57) 1:18( 55) 2:02( 51) 2:54( 47) 1:40( 42) 0:41( 39) 1:55(100)
165 Сотников Виктор 3B Долгопа 344 01:43:07 165 83:02( 51) 3:59( 53) 2:25( 50) 1:55( 46) 2:24( 36) 1:40( 33) 5:49( 39) 1:38(100)
166 Сысоев Павел 5A Ориент-экспресс 524 01:44:30 166 89:41( 53) 1:03( 54) 2:14( 56) 1:50( 57) 1:15( 55) 1:38( 51) 2:14( 47) 2:33( 42) 0:38( 39) 1:12(100)
167 Тихонов Николай 5A Лучик 434 01:44:35 167 87:56( 53) 1:12( 54) 1:57( 56) 2:20( 57) 1:34( 55) 3:18( 51) 2:08( 47) 1:51( 42) 0:54( 39) 1:13(100)
168 Котов Юрий 5A Ребус 519 01:45:55 168 91:24( 53) 1:13( 54) 1:22( 56) 2:05( 57) 1:37( 55) 1:41( 51) 2:10( 47) 1:40( 42) 1:15( 39) 1:18(100)
169 Филипова Юлия 4A Л-К2 Ромашки 417 01:46:07 169 85:25( 50) 4:47( 56) 2:29( 55) 2:30( 51) 3:34( 47) 3:23( 46) 3:45(100)
170 Масный Дмитрий 5A Москомпас 555 01:46:57 170 88:46( 53) 1:12( 54) 1:25( 56) 2:06( 57) 1:23( 55) 3:29( 51) 4:33( 47) 1:49( 42) 0:38( 39) 1:26(100) 74:24( 48) 0:58( 49) 4:26( 52) 1:36( 45) 1:57( 40) 1:23( 34) 2:04( 32) 4:23( 38) 1:30( 43) 0:59(100)
171 Азаров Алексей 5A Мертвые черепашки 535 01:46:59 171 86:43( 53) 5:27( 54) 2:09( 56) 2:16( 57) 1:43( 55) 2:01( 51) 2:42( 47) 1:46( 42) 0:38( 39) 1:21(100)
172 Федорова Светла 4A МГСУ 432 01:47:01 172 87:03( 50) 4:23( 56) 2:32( 55) 2:37( 51) 3:56( 47) 4:28( 46) 1:45(100)
173 Маганов Алексей 5A КЛХ Искатель 447 01:47:50 173 87:06( 53) 1:20( 54) 1:40( 56) 3:27( 57) 1:25( 55) 3:20( 51) 2:10( 47) 1:49( 42) 3:44( 39) 1:36(100)
174 Бортников Роман 4A Лыткари 541 01:48:02 174 92:13( 50) 4:06( 56) 2:15( 55) 2:20( 51) 3:20( 47) 2:06( 46) 1:29(100)
175 Калужин Павел 4A Лыткаринцы 442 01:48:09 175 92:10( 50) 4:13( 56) 2:07( 55) 2:26( 51) 3:17( 47) 2:09( 46) 1:32(100)
176 Агапов Андрей 5A Буйные звери 538 01:48:36 176 91:19( 53) 1:14( 54) 1:29( 56) 2:05( 57) 1:21( 55) 1:51( 51) 2:10( 47) 1:48( 42) 3:21( 39) 1:44(100)
177 Немцов Александ 3B IVSIL 314 01:48:54 177 68:17( 51) 18:57( 53) 2:40( 50) 3:17( 46) 3:18( 36) 2:05( 33) 7:54( 39) 2:10(100)
178 Антонинов Андре 3A Малаховка-сила 337 01:49:03 178 60:20( 46) 9:59( 54) 10:04( 56) 2:42( 57) 5:31( 51) 3:20( 47) 9:14( 42) 5:22( 39) 2:12(100)
179 Бала Ольга 2A Милки 215 01:51:01 179 52:15( 45) 9:11( 52) 13:01( 48) 10:36( 43) 12:17( 37) 7:20( 34) 5:21( 40) 0:43(100)
180 Кобелева Виктор 4A Лыткарино-ВК1 427 01:52:57 180 94:38( 50) 4:20( 56) 2:24( 55) 2:45( 51) 3:13( 47) 3:19( 46) 1:58(100)
181 Екатеринин Дмит 5A Виктория 548 01:53:30 181 98:44( 53) 2:18( 54) 1:29( 56) 2:02( 57) 1:15( 55) 1:42( 51) 2:05( 47) 1:58( 42) 0:37( 39) 1:08(100)
182 Калинин Олег 5A Ориента-Рост 539 01:53:33 182 99:30( 53) 1:16( 54) 1:20( 56) 2:11( 57) 1:22( 55) 1:50( 51) 2:07( 47) 1:52( 42) 0:37( 39) 1:16(100)
183 Мыльников Вален 4A ПОМ-ТЭК 546 01:53:34 183 94:24( 50) 4:16( 56) 2:50( 55) 2:40( 51) 4:09( 47) 3:15( 46) 1:45(100)
184 Самсонов Григор 5A Шустрые Веники 525 01:53:37 184 99:39( 53) 1:16( 54) 1:20( 56) 2:11( 57) 1:21( 55) 1:47( 51) 2:11( 47) 1:51( 42) 0:37( 39) 1:13(100)
185 Курмакаев Дамир 5A ЛОСИ 545 01:53:41 185 98:41( 53) 1:25( 54) 1:32( 56) 1:56( 57) 1:17( 55) 2:35( 51) 2:00( 47) 2:20( 42) 0:35( 39) 1:08(100)
186 Кунцевич Алекса дист БАРС МО 1020 01:54:12 186 68:01( 32) 4:00( 51) 5:32( 50) 2:12( 53) 2:42( 52) 7:48( 59) 15:52( 63) 7:02( 67) 0:42(100)
187 Гундоров 4A Красногорск(ветеран) 531 01:55:18 187 98:46( 50) 3:42( 56) 2:41( 55) 2:30( 51) 3:19( 47) 2:46( 46) 1:19(100)
188 Поверина Светла 4B SKI-O-2 421 01:56:49 188 92:25( 46) 2:22( 50) 9:24( 51) 4:16( 47) 3:15( 42) 2:05( 39) 2:48(100)
189 Троянова Вера 4B Билдер 2 430 01:57:27 189 92:31( 46) 2:45( 50) 9:01( 51) 4:19( 47) 4:41( 42) 1:30( 39) 2:22(100)
190 Галуша Павел 3A САМ ПЛЮС 318 01:58:04 190 96:33( 46) 4:09( 54) 1:45( 56) 3:05( 57) 4:26( 51) 2:31( 47) 2:56( 42) 0:55( 39) 1:28(100)
191 Мардирос Алекса 5A МГУ 550 01:59:00 191 103:35( 53) 1:20( 54) 1:33( 56) 2:03( 57) 1:34( 55) 1:57( 51) 2:37( 47) 1:53( 42) 0:46( 39) 1:30(100)
192 Крылов Николай 5A КГБиТ 501 01:59:04 192 102:54( 53) 1:24( 54) 1:33( 56) 2:17( 57) 1:44( 55) 2:16( 51) 2:21( 47) 2:12( 42) 0:43( 39) 1:27(100)
193 Вуровцев Алекса 5A в/к 405 01:59:38 193 103:47( 53) 1:23( 54) 1:37( 56) 2:24( 57) 1:35( 55) 2:02( 51) 2:34( 47) 1:49( 42) 0:38( 39) 1:36(100)
194 Комаров Павел 5A 4 504 01:59:39 194 98:45( 53) 3:59( 54) 3:27( 56) 2:17( 57) 2:00( 55) 2:05( 51) 2:47( 47) 1:50( 42) 0:38( 39) 1:39(100)
195 Ачуев Андрей 5A Лыткарино-Мастерс 502 01:59:45 195 103:55( 53) 1:17( 54) 1:33( 56) 2:16( 57) 1:34( 55) 1:56( 51) 2:48( 47) 1:47( 42) 0:40( 39) 1:44(100)
196 Бурлинова Анна 6A ДимАн 628 01:59:55 196 100:06( 46) 2:14( 50) 1:37( 51) 8:47( 39) 1:52( 35) 1:58( 33) 1:51( 36) 1:10(100)
197 Овсянникова Гал 6A O-sport.ru 649 02:00:04 197 104:39( 46) 2:46( 50) 1:03( 51) 5:10( 39) 1:36( 35) 1:55( 33) 1:43( 36) 0:59(100)
198 Бусыгин Алексан 1A Загорск 552 02:00:29 198 3:21( 44) 2:52( 52) 7:42( 48) 2:04( 43) 2:22( 38) 2:15( 32) 1:50( 33) 4:47( 37) 1:41( 40) 0:30(100) 69:24( 53) 4:00( 54) 3:10( 56) 2:04( 57) 3:08( 55) 1:52( 51) 2:13( 47) 3:02( 42) 0:34( 39) 1:26(100)
199 Ефимов 4A SKI-O-3 522 02:00:48 199 95:23( 50) 10:45( 56) 4:14( 55) 2:37( 51) 3:28( 47) 2:45( 46) 1:23(100)
200 Шаяфетдинов Дми 5A Октябрята 433 02:02:07 200 103:37( 53) 1:25( 54) 1:46( 56) 2:44( 57) 2:07( 55) 2:26( 51) 2:43( 47) 2:19( 42) 1:04( 39) 1:42(100)
201 Короткова Мария 4B Л-К2 Ёжики 411 02:02:49 201 104:47( 46) 3:01( 50) 2:46( 51) 6:33( 47) 2:41( 42) 1:01( 39) 1:47(100)
202 Юрманова Людмил 4B Долгопа 444 02:03:15 202 106:43( 46) 4:08( 50) 1:56( 51) 3:49( 47) 3:04( 42) 1:16( 39) 2:01(100)
203 Лукин Андрей 5A Ориента-Хорошево 556 02:03:31 203 106:34( 53) 1:22( 54) 1:57( 56) 2:22( 57) 1:56( 55) 2:20( 51) 2:31( 47) 2:01( 42) 0:46( 39) 1:32(100) 98:59( 49) 4:31( 52) 2:41( 45) 1:10( 44) 2:06( 43) 2:17( 37) 1:48( 38) 2:14( 32) 3:52( 40) 0:31(100)
204 Вальнов Алексей 5A Л-К2 Быстр. тараканы 403 02:03:36 204 95:27( 53) 1:35( 54) 2:22( 56) 2:40( 57) 2:26( 55) 2:53( 51) 2:27( 47) 10:05( 42) 0:48( 39) 2:40(100)
205 Сергеева Ольга 6A Ребус 619 02:04:01 205 108:14( 46) 2:18( 50) 1:21( 51) 5:12( 39) 1:51( 35) 2:02( 33) 1:44( 36) 1:06(100)
206 Корчагина Татья 6A Ориент-экспресс 624 02:04:09 206 106:59( 46) 2:42( 50) 1:43( 51) 5:52( 39) 1:53( 35) 1:54( 33) 1:45( 36) 1:07(100)
207 Барышников Андр 4A 16 516 02:06:14 207 106:31( 50) 6:02( 56) 3:58( 55) 2:54( 51) 2:48( 47) 2:38( 46) 1:10(100)
208 Марычева Алевти 6A Мертвые черепашки 635 02:06:20 208 108:51( 46) 2:15( 50) 2:24( 51) 4:25( 39) 3:13( 35) 1:54( 33) 2:01( 36) 1:05(100)
209 Ляхова Яна 6A Буйные звери 638 02:07:04 209 110:42( 46) 1:48( 50) 1:23( 51) 4:01( 39) 3:48( 35) 2:18( 33) 1:42( 36) 1:09(100)
210 Слепова Елена 2B Москомпас 655 02:07:20 210 26:09( 44) 4:24( 52) 3:20( 49) 5:14( 43) 1:37( 41) 0:30(100) 71:48( 47) 3:02( 42) 1:16( 39) 3:20( 31) 2:31( 33) 2:37( 36) 1:15(100)
211 Патрикеев Антон 5A Л-К2 Умные черепахи 513 02:08:15 211 106:41( 53) 2:06( 54) 2:38( 56) 2:50( 57) 2:21( 55) 2:44( 51) 2:55( 47) 2:55( 42) 1:09( 39) 1:43(100)
212 Слепова Мария 4A SKI-O-1 423 02:08:25 212 106:38( 50) 4:28( 56) 5:32( 55) 2:39( 51) 4:58( 47) 2:27( 46) 1:27(100)
213 Баландинский Се 5A Лучик 534 02:09:00 213 108:51( 53) 3:41( 54) 1:58( 56) 2:20( 57) 1:25( 55) 2:04( 51) 2:08( 47) 3:17( 42) 1:30( 39) 1:32(100)
214 Скопинский Андр 5A РОСТ 558 02:09:23 214 86:57( 53) 1:27( 54) 1:45( 56) 2:20( 57) 1:45( 55) 2:15( 51) 4:04( 47) 1:56( 42) 0:49( 39) 1:38(100) 95:23( 49) 3:27( 52) 2:26( 45) 1:37( 44) 2:03( 43) 1:18( 37) 1:47( 38) 2:25( 32) 5:08( 40) 0:40(100)
215 Глухова Валерия 6A Лыткари 641 02:09:42 215 110:35( 46) 2:32( 50) 1:29( 51) 5:28( 39) 2:12( 35) 2:21( 33) 3:28( 36) 1:17(100)
216 Мищерикова Вале 4B Билдер 1 429 02:10:01 216 101:57( 46) 15:27( 50) 2:26( 51) 3:57( 47) 2:39( 42) 1:19( 39) 1:59(100)
217 Ачин Владимир 4A Костяк 526 02:11:44 217 98:51( 50) 15:45( 56) 3:09( 55) 2:46( 51) 3:27( 47) 5:40( 46) 1:48(100)
218 . 5A 51 151 02:13:08 218 109:07( 53) 1:05( 54) 5:37( 56) 2:08( 57) 2:07( 55) 2:21( 51) 3:27( 47) 2:18( 42) 3:18( 39) 1:29(100)
219 Холопов Андрей 9A КПХ-34 536 02:14:04 219 224:23( 48) 0:41( 49) 6:59( 52) 2:00( 45) 1:47( 40) 1:37( 34) 2:05( 32) 1:58( 38) 3:51( 43) 0:58(100) 0:11(100)
220 Христева Мария 6A Ориента-Рост 639 02:16:06 220 115:38( 46) 3:03( 50) 1:03( 51) 4:33( 39) 2:00( 35) 1:48( 33) 6:42( 36) 1:05(100)
221 Филимонова Екат 6A Шустрые Веники 625 02:16:14 221 115:47( 46) 2:56( 50) 1:14( 51) 4:47( 39) 2:15( 35) 4:26( 33) 3:20( 36) 1:13(100)
222 Иванова Ирина 6A ПОМ-ТЭК 646 02:16:17 222 115:49( 46) 2:46( 50) 1:17( 51) 4:39( 39) 2:57( 35) 4:02( 33) 3:20( 36) 1:12(100)
223 Крылова Мария 6A КГБиТ 601 02:18:18 223 121:27( 46) 2:24( 50) 1:16( 51) 4:51( 39) 2:11( 35) 2:38( 33) 2:09( 36) 1:08(100)
224 Голубев Владими 7A O-sport.ru 749 02:18:34 224 121:55( 50) 1:36( 53) 2:55( 47) 1:30( 42) 4:01( 35) 1:15( 31) 2:06( 36) 1:43( 39) 0:34( 43) 0:47(100)
225 Калимулин Дмитр 7A ДимАн 728 02:18:38 225 121:53( 50) 1:36( 53) 2:51( 47) 1:30( 42) 2:22( 35) 1:06( 31) 3:22( 36) 2:09( 39) 0:42( 43) 0:53(100)
226 Шевякова Женя 2B 7 207 02:19:28 226 110:20( 45) 4:09( 52) 8:33( 48) 9:56( 43) 5:45( 41) 0:31(100)
227 Бушуева Яна 2B Лыткарино-ВК2 240 02:19:30 227 110:26( 45) 4:07( 52) 8:28( 48) 10:05( 43) 5:35( 41) 0:35(100)
228 Трубкина Анаста 6A SKI-O-3 622 02:19:33 228 123:06( 46) 1:46( 50) 1:29( 51) 5:19( 39) 1:47( 35) 2:49( 33) 1:53( 36) 1:10(100)
229 Елагина 6B Красногорск(ветеран) 631 02:19:51 229 120:24( 47) 4:34( 42) 1:09( 39) 5:16( 31) 1:58( 33) 4:56( 36) 1:17(100)
230 Романов Антон 5A Л-К2 Ромашки 517 02:20:05 230 119:19( 53) 1:36( 54) 3:54( 56) 2:30( 57) 2:10( 55) 2:24( 51) 2:59( 47) 2:19( 42) 1:00( 39) 1:42(100)
231 Сапраньков Викт 4A Долгопа 544 02:21:35 231 126:23( 50) 3:50( 56) 2:47( 55) 2:13( 51) 2:34( 47) 2:23( 46) 1:12(100)
232 Жердева Ольга 6A Виктория 648 02:21:43 232 115:42( 46) 3:12( 50) 1:07( 51) 14:11( 39) 1:37( 35) 2:46( 33) 1:48( 36) 1:07(100)
233 Корчагин Виктор 7A Ориент-экспресс 724 02:22:02 233 126:18( 50) 1:15( 53) 4:07( 47) 1:34( 42) 1:41( 35) 1:11( 31) 2:13( 36) 1:44( 39) 0:52( 43) 0:56(100)
234 Скобельчихина М 6B 4 604 02:22:12 234 122:25( 47) 8:07( 42) 1:16( 39) 5:16( 31) 1:06( 33) 2:26( 36) 1:22(100)
235 Гаврилова Евген 7A Буйные звери 738 02:23:40 235 129:45( 50) 1:12( 53) 2:39( 47) 1:34( 42) 1:35( 35) 1:04( 31) 2:13( 36) 1:51( 39) 0:38( 43) 0:57(100)
236 Митерев Егор 7A Ребус 719 02:23:44 236 126:14( 50) 1:17( 53) 0:03( 53) 3:40( 47) 2:33( 42) 1:51( 35) 1:14( 31) 2:37( 36) 2:28( 39) 0:39( 43) 0:57(100)
237 Горбачев Максим 3B Милки 315 02:24:20 237 114:16( 51) 5:46( 53) 3:12( 50) 3:58( 46) 7:42( 36) 3:34( 33) 3:43( 39) 1:57(100)
238 Климова Дарья 4A САМ ПЛЮС 418 02:24:46 238 122:13( 50) 4:45( 56) 2:16( 55) 2:50( 51) 3:38( 47) 6:25( 46) 2:25(100)
239 Яковлева Дарья 4A Малаховка-сила 437 02:24:53 239 114:04( 50) 11:21( 56) 3:03( 55) 3:34( 51) 3:35( 47) 6:44( 46) 2:17(100)
240 Белоглазова Нат 6A Ориента-Хорошево 656 02:25:10 240 126:38( 46) 2:07( 50) 1:18( 51) 7:20( 39) 2:16( 35) 2:08( 33) 1:49( 36) 1:18(100) 38:22( 48) 1:06( 49) 4:19( 52) 5:00( 40) 1:55( 34) 1:57( 37) 1:19( 43) 1:15(100)
241 Титов Денис 5A КЛХ Искатель 547 02:27:45 241 123:42( 53) 6:21( 54) 1:37( 56) 2:19( 57) 1:54( 55) 2:20( 51) 3:52( 47) 3:26( 42) 0:41( 39) 1:21(100)
242 Федоров Сергей 5A МГСУ 532 02:27:52 242 119:48( 53) 2:42( 54) 6:01( 56) 3:16( 57) 1:32( 55) 1:57( 51) 6:52( 47) 3:27( 42) 0:40( 39) 1:25(100)
243 Агапов Кирилл 5A Л-К2 Ёжики 511 02:27:55 243 127:55( 53) 1:25( 54) 2:14( 56) 2:27( 57) 2:49( 55) 2:27( 51) 2:49( 47) 3:27( 42) 0:44( 39) 1:26(100)
244 Довжик Лидия 6B ЛОСИ 645 02:28:00 244 116:33( 47) 3:25( 42) 0:56( 39) 16:01( 31) 1:19( 33) 8:19( 36) 1:11(100)
245 Струкалин Викто 4A в/к 505 02:28:32 245 123:16( 50) 6:49( 56) 3:01( 55) 5:22( 51) 3:56( 47) 4:33( 46) 1:23(100)
246 Герасименко Ксе 2B БАРС МО 220 02:28:54 246 54:09( 52) 34:10( 43) 6:02( 41) 24:06( 48) 30:11(100)
247 Мардирос Тальян 6A МГУ 650 02:28:54 246 121:31( 46) 2:58( 50) 2:45( 51) 10:05( 39) 3:06( 35) 2:44( 33) 4:03( 36) 1:28(100)
248 Копылов Вячесла 5A Лыткаринцы 542 02:29:48 248 120:01( 53) 2:23( 54) 8:30( 56) 3:13( 57) 1:52( 55) 2:31( 51) 3:47( 47) 3:27( 42) 1:41( 39) 2:11(100)
249 Ипполитов Михаи 7A Мертвые черепашки 735 02:30:35 249 128:38( 50) 3:01( 53) 4:22( 47) 2:04( 42) 2:14( 35) 1:25( 31) 3:36( 36) 2:35( 39) 0:58( 43) 1:29(100)
250 Ярославцева Тат 6B Костяк 626 02:30:48 250 135:16( 47) 2:57( 42) 1:24( 39) 4:42( 31) 1:43( 33) 2:55( 36) 1:34(100)
251 Минаков Алексан 7A Москомпас 755 02:31:12 251 129:49( 50) 1:25( 53) 3:31( 47) 1:26( 42) 4:30( 35) 1:09( 31) 4:32( 36) 3:05( 39) 0:39( 43) 0:56(100) 51:38( 49) 1:56( 52) 2:05( 45) 0:56( 44) 1:43( 43) 1:26( 37) 1:13( 38) 1:30( 32) 2:49( 40) 0:29(100)
252 Брыксин Илья 4A Л-К2 Быстр. тараканы 503 02:33:09 252 128:18( 50) 4:05( 56) 3:57( 55) 8:11( 51) 3:18( 47) 3:39( 46) 1:27(100)
253 Скопинский Серг 1A РОСТ 758 02:33:13 253 3:33( 45) 2:16( 52) 3:50( 49) 2:13( 43) 2:09( 38) 2:06( 32) 1:35( 33) 1:40( 37) 1:57( 40) 0:34(100) 110:37( 50) 1:41( 53) 3:35( 47) 2:07( 42) 2:40( 35) 1:21( 31) 2:37( 36) 2:47( 39) 2:30( 43) 1:11(100)
254 Скопинская Анас 2A РОСТ 658 02:33:13 253 25:16( 44) 4:03( 52) 4:05( 48) 2:38( 43) 1:24( 37) 2:23( 34) 1:41( 40) 0:32(100) 65:23( 46) 3:38( 50) 2:09( 51) 4:54( 39) 4:40( 35) 2:01( 33) 3:22( 36) 0:59(100)
255 Чудаева Света 6A Лыткарино-Мастерс 602 02:35:27 255 122:37( 46) 4:37( 50) 1:39( 51) 16:18( 39) 4:22( 35) 1:56( 33) 2:32( 36) 1:11(100)
256 Тихонова Елена 6A Лучик 634 02:35:37 256 131:35( 46) 2:44( 50) 1:23( 51) 9:51( 39) 3:24( 35) 2:29( 33) 2:32( 36) 1:21(100)
257 Гусев Евгений дист Октябрята 533 02:35:43 257 127:40( 53) 1:56( 54) 2:24( 56) 7:29( 55) 4:16( 51) 4:37( 47) 3:42( 42) 1:20( 39) 2:04(100)
258 Кашина Наталья 6A Л-К2 Умные черепахи 613 02:36:18 258 131:19( 46) 3:14( 50) 1:41( 51) 8:54( 39) 4:01( 35) 2:44( 33) 2:40( 36) 1:28(100)
259 Пугачев Никита 4A SKI-O-2 521 02:37:46 259 121:57( 50) 23:25( 56) 2:02( 55) 2:55( 51) 2:38( 47) 3:25( 46) 1:12(100)
260 Глебов Сергей 4A Билдер 1 529 02:38:06 260 133:00( 50) 12:21( 56) 2:32( 55) 2:42( 51) 3:00( 47) 2:53( 46) 1:24(100)
261 Лисицын Павел 4A Лыткарино-ВК1 527 02:38:09 261 120:13( 50) 10:45( 56) 5:26( 55) 4:40( 51) 6:27( 47) 7:24( 46) 3:02(100)
262 Фионов Николай 5A SKI-O-1 523 02:38:10 262 132:21( 53) 5:08( 54) 1:47( 56) 5:48( 57) 2:48( 55) 2:25( 51) 2:37( 47) 2:07( 42) 0:47( 39) 2:06(100)
263 Колоскова Ирина 6B Долгопа 644 02:38:36 263 144:24( 47) 5:09( 42) 0:54( 39) 3:02( 31) 1:17( 33) 2:21( 36) 1:14(100)
264 Гейченко Олег 7A Лыткари 741 02:38:56 264 133:05( 50) 1:46( 53) 4:40( 47) 2:05( 42) 2:19( 35) 1:56( 31) 3:10( 36) 7:53( 39) 0:47( 43) 1:03(100)
265 Кудряшев Никола 7A ПОМ-ТЭК 746 02:39:05 265 138:40( 50) 1:33( 53) 4:04( 47) 2:18( 42) 2:35( 35) 1:39( 31) 3:18( 36) 2:37( 39) 0:51( 43) 1:13(100)
266 Сухарева Надежд 6A 16 616 02:39:41 266 129:23( 46) 3:44( 50) 2:55( 51) 11:22( 39) 3:15( 35) 2:51( 33) 4:44( 36) 1:13(100)
267 Рыбаков Андрей 7A Ориента-Рост 739 02:41:59 267 138:14( 50) 3:10( 53) 3:54( 47) 2:02( 42) 1:34( 35) 1:48( 31) 2:51( 36) 2:21( 39) 4:49( 43) 1:03(100)
268 Ляхова Яна 8A Буйные звери 838 02:42:23 268 147:36( 48) 0:44( 49) 3:17( 52) 3:38( 40) 1:38( 34) 1:39( 37) 2:35( 43) 1:02(100)
269 Корчагина Татья 8A Ориент-экспресс 824 02:42:29 269 145:56( 48) 1:23( 49) 3:27( 52) 4:21( 40) 1:48( 34) 1:38( 37) 2:33( 43) 1:05(100)
270 Сергеева Ольга 8A Ребус 819 02:42:34 270 146:53( 48) 0:49( 49) 2:57( 52) 4:24( 40) 1:49( 34) 1:39( 37) 2:49( 43) 1:01(100)
271 Тимохин Дмитрий 7A КГБиТ 701 02:42:44 271 140:44( 50) 1:26( 53) 4:31( 47) 1:50( 42) 1:52( 35) 1:13( 31) 2:18( 36) 1:51( 39) 5:50( 43) 0:55(100)
272 Давыдова Лиза 6B Л-К2 Ёжики 611 02:43:18 272 150:34( 47) 2:44( 42) 1:07( 39) 3:21( 31) 1:20( 33) 2:50( 36) 1:09(100)
273 Бурлинова Анна 8A ДимАн 828 02:44:28 273 141:41( 48) 5:13( 49) 6:28( 52) 4:16( 40) 1:39( 34) 2:25( 37) 1:20( 43) 1:12(100)
274 Бойцов 6A Красногорск(ветеран) 731 02:45:36 274 142:10( 46) 3:01( 50) 1:39( 51) 10:47( 39) 2:18( 35) 1:58( 33) 2:38( 36) 0:52(100)
275 Чукарева Алена 8A КПХ-34 636 02:45:42 275 201:24( 48) 0:44( 49) 3:33( 52) 3:36( 40) 5:43( 34) 2:13( 37) 1:10( 43) 1:04(100)
276 Соболева Ольга 6A Л-К2 Ромашки 617 02:45:45 276 142:26( 46) 3:00( 50) 5:19( 51) 5:04( 39) 2:32( 35) 3:16( 33) 2:51( 36) 1:04(100)
277 Лаптев Артем 7A Виктория 748 02:47:10 277 143:59( 50) 1:59( 53) 6:53( 47) 2:24( 42) 1:40( 35) 1:20( 31) 2:38( 36) 2:51( 39) 2:15( 43) 0:59(100)
278 Марычева Алевти 8A Мертвые черепашки 835 02:47:11 278 153:26( 48) 0:46( 49) 3:06( 52) 3:53( 40) 1:41( 34) 1:38( 37) 1:23( 43) 1:06(100)
279 Кнотько Вера 6A Загорск 652 02:48:07 279 123:11( 46) 3:20( 50) 6:37( 51) 10:36( 39) 16:15( 35) 3:32( 33) 2:52( 36) 1:25(100) 32:29( 48) 1:06( 49) 7:37( 52) 5:58( 40) 3:04( 34) 3:06( 37) 3:06( 43) 1:39(100)
280 Судариков Артур 5A САМ ПЛЮС 518 02:48:33 280 149:33( 53) 1:33( 54) 2:18( 56) 2:38( 57) 2:20( 55) 2:24( 51) 2:37( 47) 2:18( 42) 1:00( 39) 1:39(100)
281 Волков Алексей 9A O-sport.ru 849 02:49:24 281 146:52( 48) 1:49( 49) 2:57( 52) 3:30( 45) 1:52( 40) 1:33( 34) 2:22( 32) 5:39( 38) 1:44( 43) 0:55(100)
282 Шербинин Андрей 4B Милки 415 02:49:34 282 147:29( 46) 4:24( 50) 2:11( 51) 8:19( 47) 3:30( 42) 1:34( 39) 1:53(100)
283 Соболев Олег 7A ЛОСИ 745 02:50:58 283 150:28( 50) 1:39( 53) 3:53( 47) 2:04( 42) 1:52( 35) 1:21( 31) 3:13( 36) 2:31( 39) 2:52( 43) 0:52(100)
284 Симонов Максим 7A 4 704 02:51:01 284 145:03( 50) 5:31( 53) 4:03( 47) 2:25( 42) 2:30( 35) 1:33( 31) 2:48( 36) 3:18( 39) 2:35( 43) 1:02(100)
285 Репин Олег 7A SKI-O-3 722 02:51:10 285 145:42( 50) 3:56( 53) 3:59( 47) 2:18( 42) 2:14( 35) 1:43( 31) 4:31( 36) 2:53( 39) 2:32( 43) 1:06(100)
286 Макаров Павел 4A Горец 309 02:52:36 286 101:39( 50) 13:23( 56) 26:41( 55) 11:52( 51) 9:57( 47) 6:04( 46) 2:44(100)
287 Райков Артем 5A Билдер 2 530 02:53:54 287 123:28( 53) 11:00( 54) 1:40( 56) 13:19( 57) 2:03( 55) 6:17( 51) 3:49( 47) 6:35( 42) 3:43( 39) 1:45(100)
288 Микрюкова Надия 4A РОСТ 858 02:53:57 288 64:20( 50) 3:41( 56) 3:39( 55) 2:28( 51) 2:38( 47) 3:07( 46) 1:24(100) 75:26( 48) 0:59( 49) 4:22( 52) 4:20( 40) 2:25( 34) 2:02( 37) 1:35( 43) 1:16(100)
289 Ерофеев Борис 3B SKI-O-4 354 02:53:58 289 98:37( 51) 5:14( 53) 13:30( 50) 4:57( 46) 24:19( 36) 9:06( 33) 16:14( 39) 1:47(100)
290 Алтуфьев Антон 3B 6 306 02:54:00 290 104:30( 51) 15:25( 53) 3:26( 50) 6:07( 46) 7:33( 36) 18:49( 33) 16:10( 39) 1:45(100)
291 Нефедов Виктор 6A Костяк 726 02:54:10 291 154:48( 46) 2:27( 50) 1:54( 51) 6:05( 39) 2:46( 35) 2:19( 33) 2:12( 36) 1:23(100)
292 в.к. Яковец Сер 6B в/к 605 02:56:37 292 151:18( 47) 2:24( 42) 0:59( 39) 16:58( 31) 1:26( 33) 2:10( 36) 1:08(100)
293 Сытов Николай 7A МГУ 750 02:56:42 293 151:11( 50) 1:45( 53) 3:31( 47) 7:37( 42) 2:04( 35) 1:27( 31) 3:54( 36) 3:11( 39) 0:46( 43) 1:03(100)
294 Лазуткина Вера 6B Л-К2 Быстр. тараканы 603 02:57:28 294 155:55( 47) 2:54( 42) 8:44( 39) 3:52( 31) 1:36( 33) 3:00( 36) 1:13(100)
295 Игнатенко Раиса 6B Билдер 1 629 02:57:32 295 162:24( 47) 3:36( 42) 1:25( 39) 3:57( 31) 1:37( 33) 3:06( 36) 1:11(100)
296 Вовк Ирина 6B SKI-O-1 623 02:57:35 296 162:27( 47) 3:31( 42) 1:31( 39) 3:58( 31) 1:35( 33) 2:56( 36) 1:20(100)
297 Лазарев Григори 5A Москомпас 855 02:57:42 297 65:33( 53) 1:15( 54) 2:25( 56) 2:11( 57) 3:18( 55) 2:20( 51) 2:30( 47) 1:45( 42) 0:38( 39) 1:36(100) 70:35( 48) 0:45( 49) 3:44( 52) 3:51( 45) 2:44( 40) 3:48( 34) 2:17( 32) 2:46( 38) 2:30( 43) 0:59(100)
298 Лукин Сергей 6A Ориента-Хорошево 756 02:58:44 298 148:23( 46) 9:44( 50) 3:07( 51) 6:48( 39) 4:09( 35) 3:11( 33) 2:07( 36) 1:05(100) 25:12( 48) 0:53( 49) 3:19( 52) 4:47( 40) 2:08( 34) 2:14( 37) 1:26( 43) 1:08(100)
299 Хельдерт Елена 8A Ориента-Рост 839 02:59:15 299 165:08( 48) 0:47( 49) 2:33( 52) 4:01( 40) 1:40( 34) 1:53( 37) 1:52( 43) 1:06(100)
300 Шеверденок Екат 8B Лыткари 841 02:59:17 300 163:57( 52) 4:34( 45) 3:32( 40) 2:18( 41) 2:01( 37) 1:34( 43) 1:06(100)
301 Коробов Дмитрий 7A Шустрые Веники 725 02:59:21 301 138:23( 50) 3:51( 53) 4:20( 47) 16:43( 42) 1:45( 35) 1:30( 31) 2:39( 36) 2:18( 39) 6:43( 43) 0:55(100)
302 Закиматова Любо 6A МГСУ 632 02:59:43 302 150:42( 46) 5:06( 50) 2:38( 51) 11:39( 39) 0:03( 39) 1:56( 35) 4:06( 33) 2:05( 36) 1:12(100)
303 Клочкова Наталь 6A Лыткаринцы 642 02:59:54 303 152:54( 46) 6:34( 50) 1:51( 51) 8:09( 39) 2:39( 35) 3:29( 33) 2:36( 36) 1:27(100)
304 Горбачёв Алексе 7A Лыткарино-Мастерс 702 03:00:24 304 158:09( 50) 3:09( 53) 4:12( 47) 2:24( 42) 2:07( 35) 2:01( 31) 3:10( 36) 2:50( 39) 0:53( 43) 1:16(100)
305 Котов Юрий 9A Ребус 919 03:00:44 305 164:58( 48) 1:22( 49) 2:05( 52) 2:17( 45) 1:50( 40) 1:39( 34) 1:50( 32) 1:49( 38) 1:52( 43) 0:51(100)
306 Агапов Андрей 9A Буйные звери 938 03:00:52 306 164:50( 48) 1:41( 49) 2:03( 52) 2:06( 45) 1:54( 40) 1:29( 34) 1:57( 32) 2:12( 38) 1:37( 43) 0:51(100)
307 Ященко Сергей 7A Лучик 734 03:00:56 307 161:44( 50) 2:02( 53) 3:48( 47) 1:52( 42) 2:00( 35) 2:47( 31) 2:37( 36) 2:22( 39) 0:38( 43) 0:53(100)
308 Костин Владимир 7A Л-К2 Умные черепахи 713 03:01:00 308 159:25( 50) 4:46( 53) 3:40( 47) 1:56( 42) 2:07( 35) 1:27( 31) 3:22( 36) 2:38( 39) 0:35( 43) 0:51(100)
309 Корчагин Виктор 9A Ориент-экспресс 924 03:01:28 309 164:47( 48) 1:41( 49) 1:58( 52) 3:33( 45) 1:42( 40) 1:30( 34) 1:52( 32) 1:51( 38) 1:32( 43) 0:51(100)
310 Иванова Ирина 8A ПОМ-ТЭК 846 03:01:42 310 163:36( 48) 1:01( 49) 3:55( 52) 4:26( 40) 2:14( 34) 2:16( 37) 2:52( 43) 1:08(100)
311 Калимулин Дмитр 9A ДимАн 928 03:01:54 311 166:54( 48) 0:41( 49) 2:41( 52) 2:03( 45) 1:46( 40) 1:23( 34) 1:55( 32) 1:41( 38) 1:41( 43) 0:56(100)
312 Вальцова 6A Октябрята 633 03:01:54 311 158:56( 46) 2:09( 50) 1:49( 51) 9:12( 39) 2:42( 35) 2:45( 33) 2:41( 36) 1:23(100)
313 Кондратьева Ека 6A SKI-O-2 621 03:04:12 313 160:27( 46) 2:30( 50) 1:24( 51) 10:59( 39) 2:20( 35) 2:31( 33) 2:24( 36) 1:22(100)
314 Ниточкин Алекса 3B БАРС МО 320 03:04:15 314 151:54( 51) 9:30( 53) 4:03( 50) 3:15( 46) 4:33( 36) 2:34( 33) 6:38( 39) 1:34(100)
315 Крылова Мария 8A КГБиТ 801 03:05:51 315 165:56( 48) 1:01( 49) 3:37( 52) 4:52( 40) 2:59( 34) 3:57( 37) 1:54( 43) 1:20(100)
316 Добровольский С 7A Долгопа 744 03:06:37 316 163:01( 50) 4:25( 53) 4:18( 47) 2:01( 42) 2:47( 35) 1:52( 31) 3:05( 36) 2:51( 39) 0:58( 43) 1:05(100)
317 Беляев Роман7A 7A 16 716 03:06:52 317 163:06( 50) 4:25( 53) 4:20( 47) 2:06( 42) 2:36( 35) 1:50( 31) 3:09( 36) 2:56( 39) 0:58( 43) 1:14(100)
318 Фатехов Тагир 6A Л-К2 Ёжики 711 03:13:07 318 165:38( 46) 2:45( 50) 4:43( 51) 4:50( 39) 9:03( 35) 2:39( 33) 2:13( 36) 1:04(100)
319 Калмин Николай 2A Загорск 752 03:13:20 319 170:45( 46) 2:32( 50) 1:43( 51) 7:32( 39) 4:26( 35) 2:37( 33) 2:26( 36) 1:05(100) 73:06( 49) 5:11( 52) 7:34( 44) 2:37( 43) 1:53( 37) 5:04( 34) 2:24( 40) 0:34(100)
320 Лабутина Людмил 6B Билдер 2 630 03:13:31 320 176:57( 47) 2:52( 42) 1:25( 39) 6:02( 31) 2:05( 33) 2:32( 36) 1:21(100)
321 Ипполитов Михаи 9A Мертвые черепашки 935 03:13:39 321 170:05( 48) 0:53( 49) 3:11( 52) 4:30( 45) 2:16( 40) 1:48( 34) 2:35( 32) 2:34( 38) 4:30( 43) 1:05(100)
322 Репина Татьяна 8B SKI-O-3 822 03:13:45 322 174:21( 52) 3:38( 45) 2:31( 40) 3:59( 41) 1:40( 37) 2:22( 34) 3:39( 43) 1:23(100)
323 Гундоров 8A Красногорск(ветеран) 831 03:14:36 323 169:02( 48) 1:12( 49) 3:20( 52) 5:02( 40) 2:07( 34) 6:30( 37) 5:55( 43) 1:14(100)
324 Бурлинов Виктор 8B Костяк 826 03:14:59 324 178:22( 52) 3:14( 45) 3:38( 40) 1:04( 41) 2:19( 37) 4:54( 43) 1:12(100)
325 Голубев Владими 9A O-sport.ru 949 03:15:18 325 171:55( 48) 6:44( 49) 2:19( 52) 4:09( 45) 1:47( 40) 1:21( 34) 1:58( 32) 1:53( 38) 2:13( 43) 0:48(100)
326 Демченко Алекса 3A РОСТ 958 03:17:03 326 43:53( 46) 3:16( 54) 1:23( 56) 2:32( 57) 2:44( 51) 2:19( 47) 3:31( 42) 0:37( 39) 1:26(100) 114:59( 48) 0:57( 49) 2:32( 52) 2:31( 45) 2:10( 40) 2:05( 34) 3:13( 32) 4:00( 38) 1:54( 43) 0:51(100)
327 Романов Иван 7A Л-К2 Ромашки 717 03:17:24 327 167:55( 50) 4:51( 53) 7:22( 47) 2:30( 42) 2:28( 35) 2:08( 31) 4:08( 36) 3:11( 39) 1:07( 43) 1:27(100)
328 Редченков Дмитр 4A Милки 515 03:17:35 328 173:43( 50) 8:24( 56) 4:45( 55) 2:36( 51) 3:16( 47) 2:32( 46) 2:06(100)
329 Гаврилова Евген 10A Буйные звери 1038 03:18:18 329 182:41( 49) 3:48( 52) 1:32( 45) 0:57( 44) 1:52( 43) 0:57( 37) 1:13( 38) 1:38( 32) 2:55( 40) 0:32(100)
330 Сысоев Павел 10A Ориент-экспресс 1024 03:18:31 330 183:55( 49) 2:23( 52) 1:42( 45) 0:59( 44) 1:50( 43) 1:05( 37) 1:11( 38) 1:39( 32) 3:02( 40) 0:30(100)
331 Гуреев Борис 7A КЛХ Искатель 747 03:18:33 331 174:43( 50) 6:27( 53) 4:51( 47) 2:04( 42) 1:50( 35) 1:37( 31) 2:36( 36) 2:29( 39) 0:46( 43) 0:57(100)
332 Лопатин Николай 7A КПХ-34 736 03:18:35 332 167:47( 50) 6:09( 53) 6:34( 47) 1:53( 42) 2:29( 35) 1:18( 31) 2:42( 36) 7:24( 39) 1:06( 43) 1:00(100)
333 Тремпольцев Але 9A Ориента-Рост 939 03:20:01 333 181:52( 48) 0:39( 49) 3:08( 52) 2:17( 45) 1:42( 40) 2:11( 34) 1:53( 32) 2:17( 38) 2:52( 43) 0:57(100)
334 Калимулина Даша 4B 6 406 03:20:16 334 177:43( 46) 8:34( 50) 3:17( 51) 4:07( 47) 2:58( 42) 0:49( 39) 2:35(100)
335 Белоглазова Нат 6A Ориента-Хорошево 856 03:20:23 335 126:38( 46) 2:07( 50) 1:18( 51) 7:20( 39) 2:16( 35) 2:08( 33) 1:49( 36) 1:18(100) 38:22( 48) 1:06( 49) 4:19( 52) 5:00( 40) 1:55( 34) 1:57( 37) 1:19( 43) 1:15(100)
336 Валяев Роман 9A 4 804 03:20:36 336 174:32( 48) 0:44( 49) 11:20( 52) 1:47( 45) 2:33( 40) 1:38( 34) 3:18( 32) 1:59( 38) 1:45( 43) 0:48(100)
337 Масный Дмитрий 5A Москомпас 955 03:20:39 337 88:46( 53) 1:12( 54) 1:25( 56) 2:06( 57) 1:23( 55) 3:29( 51) 4:33( 47) 1:49( 42) 0:38( 39) 1:26(100) 74:24( 48) 0:58( 49) 4:26( 52) 1:36( 45) 1:57( 40) 1:23( 34) 2:04( 32) 4:23( 38) 1:30( 43) 0:59(100)
338 Митерев Егор 10A Ребус 1019 03:21:41 338 182:42( 49) 3:50( 52) 1:47( 45) 2:15( 44) 1:58( 43) 1:27( 37) 1:28( 38) 1:54( 32) 3:31( 40) 0:31(100)
339 Мардирос Тальян 8A МГУ 850 03:22:02 339 181:21( 48) 1:13( 49) 5:19( 52) 5:50( 40) 2:21( 34) 2:14( 37) 2:07( 43) 1:23(100)
340 Чудаева Света 8A Лыткарино-Мастерс 802 03:22:12 340 185:43( 48) 1:05( 49) 3:31( 52) 4:43( 40) 1:52( 34) 2:10( 37) 1:37( 43) 1:17(100)
341 Мыльников Вален 8A ПОМ-ТЭК 946 03:22:13 341 185:17( 48) 1:22( 49) 3:15( 52) 5:02( 40) 1:54( 34) 2:05( 37) 1:41( 43) 1:20(100)
342 Юдкин Николай 9A Лучик 834 03:22:41 342 186:09( 48) 0:51( 49) 2:43( 52) 2:15( 45) 2:05( 40) 1:24( 34) 2:02( 32) 2:03( 38) 1:51( 43) 1:05(100)
343 Довжик Лидия 8B ЛОСИ 845 03:23:15 343 178:16( 52) 13:23( 45) 3:05( 40) 1:15( 41) 2:07( 37) 2:22( 43) 2:35(100)
344 Бортников Роман 8A Лыткари 941 03:23:39 344 183:26( 48) 0:49( 49) 3:01( 52) 3:50( 40) 1:34( 34) 6:31( 37) 3:05( 43) 1:10(100)
345 Нилов Михаил 6A в/к 705 03:25:14 345 178:41( 46) 2:55( 50) 2:56( 51) 6:04( 39) 6:19( 35) 2:17( 33) 4:49( 36) 1:02(100)
346 Крылов Николай 9A КГБиТ 901 03:25:18 346 188:34( 48) 0:42( 49) 2:14( 52) 2:19( 45) 1:56( 40) 1:30( 34) 1:57( 32) 3:33( 38) 1:30( 43) 0:51(100)
347 Лаптев Дмитрий 9A Виктория 948 03:26:25 347 188:04( 48) 0:42( 49) 2:38( 52) 2:44( 45) 1:46( 40) 1:45( 34) 2:08( 32) 1:59( 38) 3:39( 43) 0:49(100)
348 Бурлинова Анна 10A ДимАн 1028 03:26:53 348 186:40( 49) 2:36( 52) 2:24( 45) 1:19( 44) 2:15( 43) 1:27( 37) 2:05( 38) 2:54( 32) 4:21( 40) 0:36(100)
349 Юрманова Людмил 8B Долгопа 844 03:27:00 349 191:03( 52) 3:40( 45) 3:05( 40) 1:25( 41) 2:12( 37) 3:55( 43) 1:21(100)
350 Смирнов Дмитрий 7A МГСУ 732 03:28:12 350 182:14( 50) 2:13( 53) 4:58( 47) 2:17( 42) 5:03( 35) 1:46( 31) 4:14( 36) 2:38( 39) 1:28( 43) 1:08(100)
351 Кашина Наталья 8A Л-К2 Умные черепахи 813 03:29:40 351 185:26( 48) 1:20( 49) 5:00( 52) 5:53( 40) 3:58( 34) 3:24( 37) 2:44( 43) 1:37(100)
352 Янцевич Алина 6A САМ ПЛЮС 618 03:30:40 352 172:13( 46) 12:52( 50) 3:34( 51) 7:12( 39) 7:55( 35) 2:46( 33) 2:29( 36) 1:26(100)
353 Тушин Александр 9A 16 816 03:30:43 353 189:23( 48) 0:49( 49) 4:40( 52) 3:15( 45) 2:10( 40) 1:37( 34) 2:15( 32) 2:09( 38) 3:25( 43) 0:48(100)
354 Капитонов Макси дист SKI-O-1 723 03:31:54 354 129:06( 92) 4:30( 79)
355 Саввов 7A Октябрята 733 03:32:42 355 185:04( 50) 2:23( 53) 5:12( 47) 4:03( 42) 3:47( 35) 2:10( 31) 4:29( 36) 2:49( 39) 1:19( 43) 1:12(100)
356 Давыдова Лиза 8B Л-К2 Ёжики 811 03:33:23 356 196:39( 52) 3:12( 45) 2:29( 40) 0:52( 41) 1:38( 37) 7:01( 43) 1:19(100)
357 Азаров Алексей 10A Мертвые черепашки 1035 03:34:15 357 196:21( 49) 2:27( 52) 2:15( 45) 2:03( 44) 1:58( 43) 1:18( 37) 1:36( 38) 2:01( 32) 3:29( 40) 0:35(100)
358 Шустова Елена 4B Лыткарики 443 03:34:57 358 177:44( 46) 8:38( 50) 3:15( 51) 15:44( 47) 2:52( 42) 4:06( 39) 2:24(100)
359 Щербаков Дмитри 5A Малаховка-сила 537 03:35:19 359 152:13( 53) 2:22( 54) 7:01( 56) 8:12( 57) 5:32( 55) 4:06( 51) 5:02( 47) 22:26( 42) 5:32( 39) 2:34(100)
360 Живило Мария 7A SKI-O-2 721 03:36:39 360 188:28( 50) 5:07( 53) 5:09( 47) 2:57( 42) 3:31( 35) 1:59( 31) 3:42( 36) 2:56( 39) 1:14( 43) 1:23(100)
361 Минаков Алексан 7A Москомпас 1055 03:37:00 361 129:49( 50) 1:25( 53) 3:31( 47) 1:26( 42) 4:30( 35) 1:09( 31) 4:32( 36) 3:05( 39) 0:39( 43) 0:56(100) 51:38( 49) 1:56( 52) 2:05( 45) 0:56( 44) 1:43( 43) 1:26( 37) 1:13( 38) 1:30( 32) 2:49( 40) 0:29(100)
362 Данченков Денис 10A O-sport.ru 1049 03:37:33 362 202:35( 49) 2:03( 52) 2:08( 45) 0:53( 44) 1:46( 43) 1:20( 37) 1:17( 38) 1:42( 32) 3:09( 40) 0:26(100)
363 Калинин Олег 10A Ориента-Рост 1039 03:37:40 363 202:30( 49) 2:05( 52) 2:15( 45) 0:57( 44) 1:52( 43) 1:03( 37) 1:22( 38) 1:42( 32) 3:08( 40) 0:30(100)
364 Бондаренко Алек 4A IVSIL 514 03:38:03 364 178:27( 50) 9:16( 56) 11:01( 55) 4:04( 51) 8:31( 47) 4:05( 46) 2:23(100)
365 Чукарева Алена 6A КПХ-34 836 03:39:41 365 136:10( 46) 8:49( 50) 1:39( 51) 6:04( 39) 6:52( 35) 1:59( 33) 2:54( 36) 1:03(100)
366 Лукин Сергей 6A Ориента-Хорошево 956 03:39:55 366 148:23( 46) 9:44( 50) 3:07( 51) 6:48( 39) 4:09( 35) 3:11( 33) 2:07( 36) 1:05(100) 25:12( 48) 0:53( 49) 3:19( 52) 4:47( 40) 2:08( 34) 2:14( 37) 1:26( 43) 1:08(100)
367 Соболева Ольга 8A Л-К2 Ромашки 817 03:39:58 367 200:33( 48) 0:48( 49) 4:36( 52) 3:28( 40) 5:31( 34) 2:27( 37) 1:14( 43) 1:06(100)
368 Мещеряков Вален 7A Билдер 1 729 03:40:01 368 180:21( 50) 9:38( 53) 11:24( 47) 2:44( 42) 3:58( 35) 1:35( 31) 5:43( 36) 2:21( 39) 0:52( 43) 1:10(100)
369 Пугачев Андрей 8B в/к 805 03:40:57 369 208:25( 52) 4:38( 45) 2:40( 40) 0:51( 41) 1:20( 37) 1:54( 43) 0:57(100)
370 Скопинский Андр 5A РОСТ 1058 03:41:26 370 86:57( 53) 1:27( 54) 1:45( 56) 2:20( 57) 1:45( 55) 2:15( 51) 4:04( 47) 1:56( 42) 0:49( 39) 1:38(100) 95:23( 49) 3:27( 52) 2:26( 45) 1:37( 44) 2:03( 43) 1:18( 37) 1:47( 38) 2:25( 32) 5:08( 40) 0:40(100)
371 Тихонов Николай 9A Лучик 934 03:42:06 371 205:32( 48) 0:43( 49) 2:56( 52) 2:05( 45) 1:42( 40) 1:45( 34) 2:32( 32) 1:59( 38) 1:43( 43) 0:56(100)
372 Ефимов 8A SKI-O-3 922 03:42:18 372 198:02( 48) 2:40( 49) 3:31( 52) 4:43( 40) 6:07( 34) 4:12( 37) 1:38( 43) 1:09(100)
373 Бурлинов Никола 8A Костяк 926 03:42:21 373 199:13( 48) 1:03( 49) 3:12( 52) 5:30( 40) 5:59( 34) 4:30( 37) 1:28( 43) 1:12(100)
374 Ачуев Андрей 9A Лыткарино-Мастерс 902 03:44:19 374 205:23( 48) 0:47( 49) 2:47( 52) 2:28( 45) 2:26( 40) 1:41( 34) 2:41( 32) 2:54( 38) 1:57( 43) 1:02(100)
375 Королев Алесей 7A Лыткаринцы 742 03:46:03 375 194:05( 50) 5:07( 53) 5:52( 47) 3:42( 42) 2:49( 35) 1:47( 31) 4:52( 36) 5:25( 39) 1:11( 43) 1:01(100)
376 Кнотько Вера 6A Загорск 852 03:46:09 376 123:11( 46) 3:20( 50) 6:37( 51) 10:36( 39) 16:15( 35) 3:32( 33) 2:52( 36) 1:25(100) 32:29( 48) 1:06( 49) 7:37( 52) 5:58( 40) 3:04( 34) 3:06( 37) 3:06( 43) 1:39(100)
377 Мардирос Алекса 9A МГУ 950 03:46:38 377 208:15( 48) 0:46( 49) 2:38( 52) 2:35( 45) 2:48( 40) 1:49( 34) 2:31( 32) 2:04( 38) 1:57( 43) 1:01(100)
378 Хвастовский Сер 9A ЛОСИ 945 03:47:35 378 210:27( 48) 0:45( 49) 2:26( 52) 2:21( 45) 2:06( 40) 1:37( 34) 2:28( 32) 2:10( 38) 1:53( 43) 1:07(100)
379 Комаров Павел 9A 4 904 03:47:44 379 203:39( 48) 0:52( 49) 4:54( 52) 6:44( 45) 2:03( 40) 1:34( 34) 2:20( 32) 2:19( 38) 2:01( 43) 1:05(100)
380 Кудряшев Никола 10A ПОМ-ТЭК 1046 03:47:54 380 205:17( 49) 2:47( 52) 3:34( 45) 1:44( 44) 2:47( 43) 1:31( 37) 2:07( 38) 2:28( 32) 4:40( 40) 0:45(100)
381 Гейченко Олег 10A Лыткари 1041 03:49:54 381 206:46( 49) 6:48( 52) 2:31( 45) 1:12( 44) 2:37( 43) 1:20( 37) 1:39( 38) 2:28( 32) 3:46( 40) 0:33(100)
382 Тимохин Дмитрий 10A КГБиТ 1001 03:50:13 382 208:00( 49) 2:35( 52) 3:10( 45) 1:13( 44) 2:19( 43) 1:44( 37) 4:06( 38) 2:36( 32) 3:38( 40) 0:35(100)
383 Кузнецов Алексе 6A Л-К2 Быстр. тараканы 703 03:50:19 383 187:18( 46) 13:34( 50) 3:56( 51) 15:17( 39) 2:46( 35) 2:26( 33) 3:31( 36) 1:18(100)
384 Гришин Вячеслав 6A Билдер 2 730 03:50:26 384 197:34( 46) 2:44( 50) 4:35( 51) 15:39( 39) 2:22( 35) 2:36( 33) 3:03( 36) 1:29(100)
385 Сотников Виктор 8A Долгопа 944 03:51:30 385 215:44( 48) 1:07( 49) 3:29( 52) 3:56( 40) 2:11( 34) 2:01( 37) 1:42( 43) 1:06(100)
386 Закиматова Любо 8A МГСУ 832 03:51:48 386 211:54( 48) 1:00( 49) 5:17( 52) 5:23( 40) 2:44( 34) 2:19( 37) 1:44( 43) 1:14(100)
387 Бала Ольга 6B Милки 615 03:54:37 387 205:06( 47) 2:53( 42) 7:36( 39) 12:19( 31) 2:33( 33) 2:37( 36) 1:18(100)
388 Горбачев Алекса 4A 6 506 03:56:37 388 203:41( 50) 6:40( 56) 3:02( 55) 12:23( 51) 5:16( 47) 3:50( 46) 1:31(100)
389 Благов Александ 7A САМ ПЛЮС 718 03:57:16 389 216:34( 52) 0:50( 50) 1:45( 53) 5:16( 47) 2:02( 42) 2:03( 35) 1:37( 31) 2:35( 36) 2:33( 39) 0:50( 43) 0:57(100)
390 Южалин Владимир 9A КЛХ Искатель 847 03:57:26 390 202:06( 48) 1:31( 49) 9:22( 52) 7:05( 45) 2:45( 40) 2:05( 34) 3:47( 32) 4:13( 38) 3:05( 43) 1:10(100)
391 Лаптев Артем 10A Виктория 1048 03:59:39 391 208:34( 49) 7:00( 52) 10:26( 45) 1:08( 44) 2:42( 43) 2:15( 37) 1:21( 38) 2:17( 32) 3:09( 40) 0:32(100)
392 Самсонов Григор 9A Шустрые Веники 925 04:00:25 392 203:50( 48) 0:52( 49) 9:12( 52) 10:19( 45) 2:12( 40) 2:32( 34) 3:42( 32) 4:04( 38) 2:41( 43) 0:49(100)
393 Мещеряков Тимоф 9A 16 916 04:00:26 393 213:33( 48) 1:33( 49) 5:55( 52) 5:03( 45) 2:43( 40) 3:11( 34) 2:35( 32) 2:31( 38) 2:10( 43) 1:01(100)
394 Поверина Светла 8B SKI-O-2 821 04:00:52 394 221:11( 52) 4:16( 45) 3:15( 40) 1:11( 41) 3:32( 37) 5:51( 43) 1:21(100)
395 Покровский Егор 4A Пилигрим 508 04:01:06 395 199:21( 50) 12:35( 56) 4:28( 55) 11:39( 51) 4:31( 47) 6:17( 46) 1:59(100)
396 Фатехов Тагир 8A Л-К2 Ёжики 911 04:01:19 396 216:48( 48) 0:54( 49) 3:14( 52) 5:19( 40) 2:29( 34) 3:53( 37) 7:25( 43) 1:05(100)
397 Химочкина Маша 2B Протва 212 04:01:30 397 151:52( 44) 36:56( 52) 24:42( 48) 10:34( 43) 16:06( 41) 1:00(100)
398 Медведев Г 2A SKI-O-3 1022 04:02:01 398 225:29( 49) 3:12( 52) 3:35( 44) 3:36( 43) 1:41( 37) 2:11( 34) 1:34( 40) 0:31(100)
399 Абдульменов Вла 3B Лыткарино-ВК2 340 04:03:06 399 144:27( 51) 43:14( 53) 16:14( 50) 11:35( 46) 9:18( 36) 6:51( 33) 8:42( 39) 2:30(100)
400 Патрикеев Антон 9A Л-К2 Умные черепахи 913 04:03:17 400 212:56( 48) 0:57( 49) 7:10( 52) 4:28( 45) 3:00( 40) 3:33( 34) 3:31( 32) 3:29( 38) 2:33( 43) 1:23(100)
401 Лукин Андрей 5A Ориента-Хорошево 1056 04:03:46 401 106:34( 53) 1:22( 54) 1:57( 56) 2:22( 57) 1:56( 55) 2:20( 51) 2:31( 47) 2:01( 42) 0:46( 39) 1:32(100) 98:59( 49) 4:31( 52) 2:41( 45) 1:10( 44) 2:06( 43) 2:17( 37) 1:48( 38) 2:14( 32) 3:52( 40) 0:31(100)
402 Холопов Андрей 9A КПХ-34 936 04:06:59 402 224:23( 48) 0:41( 49) 6:59( 52) 2:00( 45) 1:47( 40) 1:37( 34) 2:05( 32) 1:58( 38) 3:51( 43) 0:58(100) 0:11(100)
403 Нефедов Виктор 2A Костяк 1026 04:07:55 403 226:31( 49) 3:18( 52) 3:44( 44) 7:22( 43) 1:37( 37) 2:06( 34) 2:20( 40) 0:41(100)
404 Кащук Тарас 10A 4 1004 04:08:09 404 230:18( 49) 2:23( 52) 2:58( 45) 1:20( 44) 2:00( 43) 1:09( 37) 1:40( 38) 2:00( 32) 3:42( 40) 0:27(100)
405 Мищерикова Вале 8B Билдер 1 829 04:09:32 405 231:12( 52) 6:12( 45) 4:15( 40) 0:47( 41) 2:11( 37) 3:08( 43) 1:29(100)
406 Бойцов 2A Красногорск(ветеран) 1031 04:09:53 406 234:34( 49) 3:13( 52) 3:25( 44) 2:33( 43) 1:35( 37) 2:00( 34) 1:53( 40) 0:28(100)
407 Струкалин Викто 2A в/к 905 04:10:03 407 225:14( 49) 7:30( 52) 4:29( 44) 2:43( 43) 2:46( 37) 3:07( 34) 3:29( 40) 0:29(100)
408 Юрманова Людмил 2A Долгопа 1044 04:10:10 408 234:36( 49) 3:10( 52) 3:23( 44) 2:32( 43) 1:42( 37) 1:55( 34) 2:01( 40) 0:31(100)
409 Вартаванян 9A Октябрята 833 04:10:53 409 216:54( 48) 0:52( 49) 3:06( 52) 8:13( 45) 2:51( 40) 3:37( 34) 2:41( 32) 5:06( 38) 5:59( 43) 1:18(100)
410 Сытов Николай 10A МГУ 1050 04:12:03 410 229:25( 49) 3:54( 52) 2:27( 45) 1:22( 44) 1:55( 43) 1:07( 37) 3:53( 38) 2:08( 32) 5:01( 40) 0:36(100)
411 Золотарёв Стас 10A Лыткарино-Мастерс 1002 04:12:36 411 230:26( 49) 2:49( 52) 2:55( 45) 1:21( 44) 2:35( 43) 1:33( 37) 1:57( 38) 3:23( 32) 4:39( 40) 0:41(100)
412 Соболев Олег 10A ЛОСИ 1045 04:13:46 412 230:21( 49) 2:46( 52) 6:48( 45) 1:30( 44) 2:12( 43) 1:32( 37) 1:22( 38) 2:06( 32) 4:03( 40) 0:45(100)
413 Романов Антон 9A Л-К2 Ромашки 917 04:14:47 413 223:23( 48) 1:33( 49) 8:33( 52) 2:51( 45) 5:05( 40) 3:03( 34) 2:45( 32) 2:45( 38) 3:28( 43) 1:05(100)
414 Троянова Вера 8B Билдер 2 830 04:15:04 414 234:45( 52) 5:48( 45) 6:11( 40) 1:04( 41) 2:31( 37) 2:40( 43) 1:47(100)
415 Федоров Сергей 9A МГСУ 932 04:15:38 415 235:17( 48) 0:46( 49) 3:08( 52) 2:35( 45) 2:17( 40) 1:18( 34) 2:42( 32) 2:04( 38) 4:13( 43) 0:59(100)
416 Климова Дарья 8A САМ ПЛЮС 818 04:22:34 416 240:57( 48) 1:43( 49) 4:06( 52) 6:20( 40) 3:14( 34) 2:20( 37) 1:48( 43) 1:51(100)
417 Ефремов Констан 3B Загорск 952 04:23:07 417 51:30( 51) 2:52( 53) 2:56( 50) 2:50( 46) 5:41( 36) 2:26( 33) 4:03( 39) 1:16(100) 159:27( 48) 8:45( 49) 4:12( 52) 3:39( 40) 3:07( 34) 6:48( 37) 2:23( 43) 0:57(100)
418 Барышников Андр 2A 16 1016 04:23:41 418 243:01( 49) 3:33( 52) 4:14( 44) 2:33( 43) 2:52( 37) 4:38( 34) 2:00( 40) 0:38(100)
419 Маганов Алексей 9A КЛХ Искатель 947 04:24:08 419 240:11( 48) 3:16( 49) 3:10( 52) 3:08( 45) 3:40( 40) 2:31( 34) 2:15( 32) 2:43( 38) 1:48( 43) 1:14(100)
420 Костин Владимир 10A Л-К2 Умные черепахи 1013 04:27:04 420 245:46( 49) 3:17( 52) 2:29( 45) 1:20( 44) 2:02( 43) 1:15( 37) 4:51( 38) 1:52( 32) 3:23( 40) 0:34(100)
421 Дмитриев Алексе 10A Шустрые Веники 1025 04:27:57 421 242:56( 49) 7:31( 52) 4:20( 45) 1:18( 44) 2:22( 43) 1:27( 37) 1:35( 38) 2:13( 32) 3:28( 40) 0:31(100)
422 Агапов Кирилл 10A Л-К2 Ёжики 1011 04:28:11 422 244:37( 49) 3:49( 52) 4:16( 45) 1:24( 44) 2:31( 43) 1:31( 37) 2:39( 38) 2:08( 32) 4:24( 40) 0:38(100)
423 Судариков Артур 10A САМ ПЛЮС 1018 04:29:21 423 245:25( 49) 3:41( 52) 3:17( 45) 1:37( 44) 2:52( 43) 1:50( 37) 2:16( 38) 2:40( 32) 4:37( 40) 0:47(100)
424 Лопатин Николай 10A КПХ-34 1036 04:30:06 424 249:27( 49) 2:23( 52) 2:29( 45) 1:06( 44) 5:06( 43) 1:53( 37) 1:26( 38) 2:05( 32) 3:24( 40) 0:32(100)
425 Шустикова Вален 6B IVSIL 614 04:32:58 425 224:35( 47) 20:18( 42) 1:02( 39) 11:38( 31) 1:50( 33) 10:40( 36) 2:27(100)
426 Вальнов Алексей дист Л-К2 Быстр. тараканы 803 04:33:16 426
427 Ниточкин Максим 4B БАРС МО 420 04:38:19 427 215:59( 46) 3:02( 50) 28:04( 51) 10:38( 47) 12:27( 42) 6:02( 39) 1:57(100)
428 Куклин Алексей 9A Билдер 2 930 04:39:19 428 257:53( 48) 0:46( 49) 5:12( 52) 3:44( 45) 1:53( 40) 1:46( 34) 2:38( 32) 2:16( 38) 1:53( 43) 1:08(100)
429 Райков Артем дист Билдер 2 1030 04:39:19 428 8:35( 49) 4:32( 61) 5:44( 59) 9:30( 46) 5:33( 47) 14:39( 51) 11:15( 65) 1:28( 53) 3:35(100)
430 Рубанова Тоня 4B 7 407 04:40:57 430 215:18( 46) 3:58( 50) 8:03( 51) 15:29( 47) 27:02( 42) 6:17( 39) 4:38(100)
431 Калужин Павел 8A Лыткаринцы 942 04:41:37 431 254:22( 48) 0:58( 49) 4:37( 52) 6:31( 40) 3:08( 34) 7:14( 37) 2:32( 43) 1:53(100)
432 Гусев Олег 8A Лыткаринцы 842 04:49:11 432 233:11( 48) 5:44( 49) 5:11( 52) 32:27( 40) 3:13( 34) 1:54( 37) 6:03( 43) 1:09(100)
433 Смирнов Дмитрий 10A МГСУ 1032 04:49:45 433 258:35( 49) 4:45( 52) 3:10( 45) 1:30( 44) 3:06( 43) 1:39( 37) 3:40( 38) 3:09( 32) 9:05( 40) 0:41(100)
434 Шанский Сергей 4A 7 507 04:50:15 434 245:52( 50) 11:20( 56) 7:45( 55) 6:04( 51) 6:57( 47) 8:46( 46) 3:22(100)
435 Титов Денис 10A КЛХ Искатель 1047 04:50:22 435 266:17( 49) 2:48( 52) 5:49( 45) 1:22( 44) 3:01( 43) 1:24( 37) 3:00( 38) 2:06( 32) 3:47( 40) 0:38(100)
436 Романов Иван 10A Л-К2 Ромашки 1017 04:51:10 436 257:31( 49) 3:33( 52) 6:34( 45) 1:28( 44) 7:20( 43) 3:36( 37) 3:35( 38) 2:23( 32) 4:14( 40) 0:45(100)
437 Шаяфетдинов Дми 9A Октябрята 933 04:51:42 437 255:12( 48) 1:06( 49) 3:59( 52) 7:34( 45) 2:16( 40) 3:02( 34) 3:20( 32) 2:43( 38) 10:47( 43) 1:25(100)
438 Калмин Николай 2A Загорск 1052 04:51:46 438 170:45( 46) 2:32( 50) 1:43( 51) 7:32( 39) 4:26( 35) 2:37( 33) 2:26( 36) 1:05(100) 73:06( 49) 5:11( 52) 7:34( 44) 2:37( 43) 1:53( 37) 5:04( 34) 2:24( 40) 0:34(100)
439 Пилипенко Роман дист Пилигрим 108 п.п.7.8 8:36( 45) 5:20( 52) 10:25( 49) 16:15( 43) 3:25( 38) 2:44( 32) 7:01( 33)
440 Макаров Павел дист Горец 109 п.п.7.8 7:31( 45) 6:06( 52) 10:46( 49) 16:15( 43)
441 Бурэ Максим дист Звездопад 110 п.п.7.8 17:18( 45) 8:22( 52) 22:01( 48) 72:00(100)
442 Козлов Иван дист Протва 112 п.п.7.8 17:24( 45) 8:14( 52) 5:17( 49) 88:54(100)
443 Жуков Дмитрий дист Лыткарики 143 п.п.7.8 8:35( 45) 4:30( 52) 20:22( 48)
444 Химочкина Анна дист Пилигрим 208 п.п.7.8 87:09( 44) 40:29(100)
445 Ковалева Наталь дист Звездопад 210 п.п.7.8
446 Лобова Анна дист Лыткарики 243 п.п.7.8 46:13( 44) 7:40( 52) 17:53( 49) 5:38( 43) 4:38( 42) 4:12(100)
447 Агапов Александ дист Л-К2 Быстр. тараканы 303 п.п.7.8 56:01( 46) 11:29( 54) 6:50( 56) 2:40( 57) 7:12( 51) 3:54( 47) 1:44(100)
448 Хайрутдинов Дан дист 7 307 п.п.7.8 143:01( 51) 6:43( 53) 3:22( 50) 4:20( 46) 17:21( 36) 33:07( 39) 2:29(100)
449 Пилипенко Роман дист Пилигрим 308 п.п.7.8 139:56( 51) 9:41( 53) 2:01( 50) 3:57( 46) 3:01( 36) 1:13(100)
450 Бурэ Максим дист Звездопад 310 п.п.7.8 3:06( 43) 2:32( 42) 12:38( 39) 3:47( 40) 1:00( 41) 1:35( 34) 0:46( 50)
451 Яков Иван дист Протва 312 п.п.7.8
452 Дмитриев Кирилл дист Лыткарики 343 п.п.7.8 90:55( 51) 41:01( 53) 11:46( 50) 21:16(100)
453 Федоров Иван дист Пилигрим 408 п.п.7.8 192:47(100)
454 Тарановский Але дист Горец 409 п.п.7.8 180:19( 50) 17:20( 56) 12:20( 55) 13:28( 51)
455 Форманюк Саша дист Звездопад 410 п.п.7.8
456 Башкиров Андрей дист Протва 412 п.п.7.8 16:26( 37) 2:25( 45) 2:26( 44) 1:09( 46) 3:11( 34) 1:18( 43) 2:03( 38) 2:07( 40) 2:34( 35) 0:45( 50)
457 Мохов Денис дист IVSIL 414 п.п.7.8 113:01( 50) 28:48( 55) 11:42( 51) 9:49( 47) 6:14( 46) 2:49(100)
458 Пугачев Денис дист Лыткарино-ВК2 440 п.п.7.8
459 Забоев Сергей дист Звездопад 510 п.п.7.8
460 Смирнов Павел дист Протва 512 п.п.7.8 -19:-19( 31) 2:17( 32) 3:24( 33) 5:13( 34) 2:07( 37) 3:28( 45) 0:57( 38) 1:27( 46) 1:37( 40) 2:47( 35) 0:48( 50)
461 Кунцевич Алекса дист БАРС МО 520 п.п.7.8
462 Богачев Алексей дист Лыткарино-ВК2 540 п.п.7.8
463 Жуков Дмитрий дист Лыткарики 543 п.п.7.8 219:05( 52) 7:35( 43) 6:22( 43) 26:06(100)
464 Фесенко Катя дист 6 606 п.п.7.8 -8:-18( 37) 3:49( 45) 3:12( 44) 1:27( 46) 4:41( 34) 1:32( 43) 3:37( 38) 2:22( 40) 2:28( 50)
465 Шевякова Женя дист 7 607 п.п.7.8 -49:-55( 61) 1:50( 53) 5:07( 34) 1:50( 62) 2:23( 63) 8:38( 64) 3:04( 47) 2:44( 48) 2:18( 70) 2:10( 49) 3:04( 50) 1:55(100)
466 Химочкина Анна дист Пилигрим 608 п.п.7.8
467 Химочкина Татья дист Горец 609 п.п.7.8 -13:-42( 37) 5:55( 38) 1:33( 39) 4:48( 34) 1:56( 43) 2:22( 42) 1:54( 40) 1:00( 41) 1:49( 50)
468 Ковалева Наталь дист Звездопад 610 п.п.7.8 28:29( 43) 1:09( 43) 3:36( 42) 5:19( 40) 15:57( 41) 11:57( 50)
469 Химочкина Маша дист Протва 612 п.п.7.8
470 Герасименко Ксе дист БАРС МО 620 п.п.7.8 5:28( 49) 3:53( 61) 7:16( 59) 6:53( 46) 7:08( 47) 12:55( 51) 9:16( 65) 1:36( 53) 3:33(100)
471 Шулятикова Екат дист Лыткарино-ВК1 627 п.п.7.8 162:50( 47) 2:58( 42) 17:24(100)
472 Плеханова Надеж дист Малаховка-сила 637 п.п.7.8 39:25( 31) 2:39( 32) 4:39( 33) 5:14( 34) 2:48( 37) 2:50( 45) 1:24( 38) 2:02( 46) 2:10( 40) 3:58( 35) 1:01( 50)
473 Бушуева Яна дист Лыткарино-ВК2 640 п.п.7.8 19:32( 37) 3:57( 38) 1:32( 39) 3:20( 34) 1:41( 43) 0:08( 43) 2:11( 42) 2:27( 40) 1:15( 41) 2:02( 50)
474 Лобова Анна дист Лыткарики 643 п.п.7.8 257:17( 47) 12:40( 42) 6:08( 39)
475 Беркаль Алексан дист КЛХ Искатель 647 п.п.7.8 149:59( 46) 5:07( 50) 1:20( 51) 6:57( 39) 2:05( 35) 4:14( 36) 1:08(100)
476 Бубнов Саша дист 7 707 п.п.7.8 -46:-25( 43) 1:33( 42) 2:28( 39) 3:23( 40) 1:28( 41) 1:52( 34)
477 Фодоров Дмитрий дист Пилигрим 708 п.п.7.8
478 Филатов Дмитрий дист Горец 709 п.п.7.8
479 Гасыч Денис дист Звездопад 710 п.п.7.8
480 Козлов Иван дист Протва 712 п.п.7.8 44:09( 31) 3:50( 32) 8:11( 33) 5:52( 34) 5:51( 37) 3:40( 45) 2:16( 38) 2:08( 46) 2:57( 40) 3:16( 35) 2:17( 50)
481 Сухов Валерий дист IVSIL 714 п.п.7.8
482 Ефременко Никит дист Милки 715 п.п.7.8 236:54( 46) 2:09( 50) 7:26( 51) 26:49( 36) 2:12(100)
483 Демидов Анатоли дист БАРС МО 720 п.п.7.8 1:05( 70) 15:48( 49) 10:42( 46) 7:10( 67) 27:06(100)
484 Мелешин Павел дист Лыткарино-ВК1 727 п.п.7.8 188:54( 46) 6:26( 50) 4:17( 51) 31:52( 39) 26:08(100)
485 Чадаев Андрей дист Малаховка-сила 737 п.п.7.8 298:20( 43) 1:00( 44) 1:56( 45) 1:53( 46) 0:25( 33) 0:10( 62) 0:06( 63) 0:05( 64) 0:07( 65) 0:04( 61) 1:47( 39) 0:41( 47) 1:19( 34) 0:35(100)
486 Абдульменов Вла дист Лыткарино-ВК2 740 п.п.7.8 -46:-24( 43) 1:35( 42) 4:08( 40) 6:25( 46) 6:12( 41) 2:11( 34) 2:58( 50)
487 Клочков Владими дист Лыткарики 743 п.п.7.8 -15:-21( 37) 3:54( 38) 1:55( 39) 4:34( 34) 1:52( 43) 1:56( 42) 2:43( 40) 1:30( 41) 2:31( 50)
488 Калимулина Даша дист 6 806 п.п.7.8 -31:-56( 37) 3:28( 45) 13:00( 44) 1:15( 46) 3:49( 34) 3:08( 43) 4:27( 38) 2:22( 40) 3:40( 35) 1:06( 50)
489 Рубанова Тоня дист 7 807 п.п.7.8 -33:-44( 43) 2:26( 42) 2:23( 39) 3:02( 40) 1:25( 41) 1:45( 34) 1:05( 50)
490 Фодоров Иван дист Пилигрим 808 п.п.7.8 39:08( 37) 4:08( 45) 3:11( 44) 1:15( 46) 3:45( 34) 1:35( 43) 2:25( 38) 2:23( 40) 3:22( 35) 1:10( 50)
491 Тарановский Але дист Горец 809 п.п.7.8
492 Форманюк Саша дист Звездопад 810 п.п.7.8
493 Смирнов Павел дист Протва 812 п.п.7.8 -19:-24( 31) 2:25( 32) 3:32( 33) 5:31( 34) 2:23( 37) 2:38( 45) 1:05( 38) 1:36( 46) 3:08( 40) 3:23( 35) 1:01( 50)
494 Немцов Александ дист IVSIL 814 п.п.7.8
495 Горбачев Максим дист Милки 815 п.п.7.8
496 Ниточкин Алекса дист БАРС МО 820 п.п.7.8 -51:-23( 67) 4:49( 46) 8:21( 49) 3:39( 70) 5:10( 51) 11:47(100)
497 Слепова Мария дист SKI-O-1 823 п.п.7.8 -35:-44( 48) 3:59( 51) 9:33( 54) 4:59( 52) 7:51( 50) 4:21( 49) 8:19( 46) 3:49( 47) 3:52(100)
498 Банникова Елена дист Шустрые Веники 825 п.п.7.8 182:40( 48) 0:54( 49) 3:21( 52) 6:28( 40) 2:03( 34) 3:18( 43) 1:14(100)
499 Шулятикова Екат дист Лыткарино-ВК1 827 п.п.7.8
500 Яковлева Дарья дист Малаховка-сила 837 п.п.7.8 626:04(100) 4:13( 32) 5:13( 34) 5:04( 36) 2:48( 37) 3:27( 43) 2:12( 45) 1:25( 46) 1:03( 47) 1:19( 48)
501 Бузяев Никита дист Лыткарино-ВК2 840 п.п.7.8 -20:-8( 43) 3:26( 42) 9:00( 39) 5:25( 40) 1:01( 41) 1:42( 34)
502 Шустова Елена дист Лыткарики 843 п.п.7.8 8:46( 37) 4:15( 38) 1:43( 39) 3:48( 34) 2:14( 43) 1:49( 42) 2:36( 40) 1:22( 41) 2:24( 50)
503 Алешин Констант дист Виктория 848 п.п.7.8 169:35( 48) 0:41( 49) 2:54( 52) 1:59( 45) 2:33( 40) 1:59( 34) 1:53( 32) 2:33( 43) 1:07(100)
504 Брыксин Илья дист Л-К2 Быстр. тараканы 903 п.п.7.8
505 Хайрутдинов Дан дист 7 907 п.п.7.8 -20:00( 43) 2:38( 42) 2:03( 39) 2:59( 40) 1:20( 41) 4:10( 37) 6:57( 50)
506 Покровский Егор дист Пилигрим 908 п.п.7.8
507 Забоев Сергей дист Звездопад 910 п.п.7.8
508 Башкиров Андрей дист Протва 912 п.п.7.8 12:52( 31) 3:24( 32) 5:17( 33) 7:12( 34) 3:01( 37) 3:43( 45) 1:23( 38) 2:25( 46) 2:55( 40) 4:46( 35) 512:04(153)
509 Мохов Денис дист IVSIL 914 п.п.7.8
510 Шербинин Андрей дист Милки 915 п.п.7.8
511 Галушин Павел дист САМ ПЛЮС 918 п.п.7.8 263:23( 46) 2:15( 44) 7:08( 40) 2:52( 41) 2:04(100)
512 Ниточкин Максим дист БАРС МО 920 п.п.7.8 2:43( 67) 21:29( 46) 23:10( 49) 8:52( 70) 4:53( 51) 5:04(100)
513 Пугачев Никита дист SKI-O-2 921 п.п.7.8
514 Лисицын Павел дист Лыткарино-ВК1 927 п.п.7.8
515 Глебов Сергей 8A Билдер 1 929 п.п.7.8 254:04( 48) 1:12( 49) 16:35( 52) 5:00( 40) 2:37( 34) 2:19( 37) 6:27( 43) 1:25(100)
516 Панкратов дист Красногорск(ветеран) 931 п.п.7.8 197:50( 43) 3:11( 49) 2:42( 52) 8:58( 45) 2:12( 40) 2:35( 34) 2:51( 32) 2:12( 38) 7:53( 43) 0:59(100)
517 Антонинов Андре дист Малаховка-сила 937 п.п.7.8 298:27( 43) 1:00( 44) 1:44( 45) 2:05( 46) 0:37( 33) 0:07( 62) 0:06( 63) 0:06( 64) 0:06( 65) 0:03( 61) 1:44( 39) 0:45( 47) 1:12( 34) 0:35(100)
518 Богачев Алексей дист Лыткарино-ВК2 940 п.п.7.8 315:41( 43) 0:57( 44) 1:42( 45) 2:15( 46) 0:35( 33) 0:09( 62) 0:10( 63) 0:06( 64) 0:06( 65) 0:03( 61) 2:03( 39) 1:01( 47) 1:26( 34) 0:31(100)
519 Дмитриев Кирилл дист Лыткарики 943 п.п.7.8 -32:00( 37) 2:45( 45) 1:58( 44) 0:55( 46) 3:34( 34) 1:07( 43) 3:57( 38) 2:07( 40) 2:54( 35) 0:50( 50)
520 Кузнецов Алексе дист Л-К2 Быстр. тараканы 1003 п.п.7.8 -4:-40( 43) 2:46( 42) 4:48( 39) 5:20( 40) 1:40( 41) 1:50( 34) 1:03( 50)
521 Вуровцев Алекса дист в/к 1005 п.п.7.8
522 Федоров Дмитрий дист Пилигрим 1008 п.п.7.8
523 Филатов Дмитрий дист Горец 1009 п.п.7.8
524 Гасыч Денис дист Звездопад 1010 п.п.7.8
525 Яков Иван дист Протва 1012 п.п.7.8 54:56( 31) 3:38( 32) 13:55( 33) 7:05( 34) 3:35( 37) 3:29( 45) 1:42( 38) 2:31( 46) 2:54( 40) 4:40( 35) 3:41( 50)
526 Бондаренко Алек дист IVSIL 1014 п.п.7.8
527 Редченков Дмитр дист Милки 1015 п.п.7.8
528 Никифоров Артем дист SKI-O-2 1021 п.п.7.8
529 Потапин Алексан дист Билдер 1 1029 п.п.7.8
530 Гусев Евгений дист Октябрята 1033 п.п.7.8 3:26( 42) 30:14( 39) 2:42( 40) 1:34( 41) 3:27( 34) 0:50( 50)
531 Баландинский Се дист Лучик 1034 п.п.7.8 224:40( 49) 6:24( 52) 2:06( 45) 1:41( 44) 2:03( 43) 1:13( 37) 1:28( 38) 3:08( 39) 1:50( 40) 0:33(100)
532 Щербаков Дмитри дист Малаховка-сила 1037 п.п.7.8 -19:-49( 31) 2:16( 32) 3:20( 33) 4:45( 34) 1:56( 37) 2:40( 45) 0:50( 38) 1:25( 46) 1:56( 40) 2:28( 35) 0:54( 50)
533 Пугачев Денис дист Лыткарино-ВК2 1040 п.п.7.8 -47:-8( 43) 1:59( 42) 1:58( 39) 3:29( 40) 1:20( 41) 2:09( 34) 0:53( 50)
534 Копылов Вячесла дист Лыткаринцы 1042 п.п.7.8 16:06( 32) 3:02( 33) 4:28( 34) 3:11( 35) 3:23( 36) 2:14( 38) 1:55( 39) 7:03( 41) 3:40( 51) 12:18( 67) 4:12( 63) 1:46( 74) 2:29( 55)
535 Клочков Владими дист Лыткарики 1043 п.п.7.8 -9:-54( 37) 3:50( 45) 2:35( 44) 1:07( 46) 3:33( 34) 1:25( 43) 2:51( 38) 2:16( 40) 2:41( 35) 1:07( 50)
Главный судья
Главный секретарь