Мультиспортивная гонка
"Panasonic Multisport Race"
22 октября 2005г.,
Крылатское
№ Фамилия, имя ВИД Время Время Штраф, Итого
на этапе команды минут
1 Chasing Daylight 0 4:22:32
Ростовцев Артем бай 00:44:14 00:44:14
Трощенко Алексей ори 01:15:09 01:59:23
Лукьянец Наталия вел 01:20:51 03:20:14
вер 00:30:09 03:50:23
рол 00:32:09 04:22:32
2 Молодой боец,СПб-Рам 0 4:26:57
Бородулин Юрий бай 00:44:38 00:44:38
Бурлинова Анна ори 01:18:25 02:03:03
Соколов Александр вел 01:19:35 03:22:38
вер 00:33:23 03:56:01
рол 00:30:56 04:26:57
3 МышЫ,СПб.-Стокгольм 0 4:42:58
Курицын Михаил бай 00:45:31 00:45:31
Эдуардов Александр ори 01:20:29 02:06:00
Фей Наталья вел 01:28:42 03:34:42
вер 00:34:11 04:08:53
рол 00:34:05 04:42:58
4 Red Fox 0 4:54:54
Кононов Иван бай 00:48:42 00:48:42
Кононова Екатерина ори 01:17:56 02:06:38
Иванов Евгений вел 01:25:43 03:32:21
вер 00:47:19 04:19:40
рол 00:35:14 04:54:54
5 Landrover, М 30 5:16:07
Тимохин Дмитрий бай 00:48:01 00:48:01
Кузьмин Дмитрий ори 01:22:42 02:10:43
Балагурова Галина вел 01:28:14 03:38:57
вер 00:34:03 04:13:00
рол 00:33:07 04:46:07
6 Туда и обратно, М 0 5:19:11
Иванов Евгений бай 00:47:57 00:47:57
Жилина Анна ори 01:31:17 02:19:14
Кубарев Михаил вел 01:42:03 04:01:17
вер 00:39:02 04:40:19
рол 00:38:52 05:19:11
7 Пенелопа, М 0 5:21:12
Жилин Денис бай 00:57:12 00:57:12
Нагаев Алексей ори 01:30:47 02:27:59
Жукова Мария вел 01:37:58 04:05:57
вер 00:34:23 04:40:20
рол 00:40:52 05:21:12
8 Психи 30 5:33:52
Шульман Александр бай 00:45:42 00:45:42
Черных Ксения ори 01:14:10 01:59:52
Трохин Виктор вел 01:20:15 03:20:07
вер 00:57:57 04:18:04
рол 00:45:48 05:03:52
9 Finder, Мос.обл. 0 5:39:18
Благов Александр бай 00:51:22 00:51:22
Роготнев Евгений ори 01:32:26 02:23:48
Коробова Мария вел 01:42:35 04:06:23
вер 00:52:49 04:59:12
рол 00:40:06 05:39:18
10NIKE ACG, М-СПб 0 5:40:09
Журкин Максим бай 00:50:00 00:50:00
Исхаков Федор ори 01:41:43 02:31:43
Либо Марина вел 01:37:41 04:09:24
вер 00:47:28 04:56:52
рол 00:43:17 05:40:09
11Лыжный спорт, М 30 6:36:43
Арих Андрей бай 00:56:41 00:56:41
Рязанская Надежда ори 01:44:49 02:41:30
Костычев Евгений вел 01:45:05 04:26:35
вер 00:57:49 05:24:24
рол 00:42:26 06:36:43
12Светлый путь, М 0 6:36:57
Малахов Борис бай 00:56:57 00:56:57
Демещик Павел ори 01:36:33 02:33:30
Корчагина Татьяна вел 01:53:42 04:27:12
вер 01:18:26 05:45:38
рол 00:51:19 06:36:57
13Craft-sport,М-Рам-Тр 120 6:41:03
Сысоев Павел бай 00:48:07 00:48:07
Барышников Алексей ори 01:14:53 02:03:00
Галухина Яна вел 01:30:56 03:33:56
вер 00:34:59 04:08:55
рол 00:32:08 04:41:03
14Альпклуб МАИ, М 0 7:12:18
Перепелкина Наталья бай 01:00:34 01:00:34
Петров Андрей ори 02:14:22 03:14:56
Машенин Андрей вел 02:21:42 05:36:38
вер 00:46:59 06:23:37
рол 00:48:41 07:12:18
15Альтима, М-Од 30 7:20:54
Каныгин Михаил бай 00:57:09 00:57:09
Быстрова Ирина ори 02:00:00 02:57:09
Антохина Татьяна вел 02:17:15 05:14:24
вер 00:45:57 06:00:21
рол 00:50:33 06:50:54
16Барракуда, М-Черног. 0 7:22:34
Смольский Антон бай 00:54:56 00:54:56
Кошеварова Анастасия ори 02:01:25 02:56:21
Охулков Михаил вел 02:38:16 05:34:37
вер 00:57:51 06:32:28
рол 00:50:06 07:22:34
17Терра на Лиговке,СПб 0 7:22:38
Карлыханов Алексей бай 00:58:02 00:58:02
Кудрявцева Екатерина ори 01:55:46 02:53:48
Афанасенко Павел вел 02:41:33 05:35:21
вер 00:45:44 06:21:05
рол 01:01:33 07:22:38
18Малахит, М 0 7:23:05
Иванова Мария бай 00:56:50 00:56:50
Миронова Елена ори 01:40:47 02:37:37
Кечкин Денис вел 02:22:54 05:00:31
вер 01:31:32 06:32:03
рол 00:51:02 07:23:05
19ULEY, М-Лытк-Белгор. 60 7:25:14
Караман Сергей бай 00:44:40 00:44:40
Глухова Валерия ори 01:41:18 02:25:58
Ряполов Роман вел 02:16:01 04:41:59
вер 01:08:39 05:50:38
рол 00:34:36 06:25:14
20АБВ-спорт 120 8:42:34
Стариков Александр бай 00:47:08 00:47:08
Похващев Егор ори 01:48:51 02:35:59
Тотмакова Оксана вел 02:16:49 04:52:48
вер 00:52:40 05:45:28
рол 00:57:06 06:42:34
21Памяти МГПИ, М 120 8:43:01
Сенягин Александр бай 00:58:06 00:58:06
Мягков Алексей ори 02:05:39 03:03:45
Вилимович Татьяна вел 02:16:29 05:20:14
вер 00:31:36 05:51:50
рол 00:51:11 06:43:01
22Кант Deuter, М 135 8:47:52
Яковлев Александр бай 00:55:08 00:55:08
Санкин Николай ори 02:01:47 02:56:55
Монастырская Светлана вел 01:48:37 04:45:32
вер 00:58:31 05:44:03
рол 00:48:49 06:32:52
23Альтима-10, М 150 9:10:53
Курочкина Евгения бай 00:56:07 00:56:07
Пучков Михаил ори 01:47:50 02:43:57
Железнов Александр вел 02:27:58 05:11:55
вер 00:39:26 05:51:21
рол 00:49:32 06:40:53
24Crazy Piglets 0 4 этапа
Лубенец Екатерина бай 00:59:24 00:59:24
Савельев Егор ори 02:11:50 03:11:14
Невоструев Константин вел 03:12:26 06:23:40
вер 01:22:59 07:46:39
25КПшка, М 0 4 этапа
Белозерова Юлия бай 01:24:16 01:24:16
Фокин Вячеслав ори 02:03:12 03:27:28
Карасев Владимир вел 02:28:57 05:56:25
вер 01:55:33 07:51:58
26Чудище болотное, М 0 3 этапа
Кулакова Мария бай 01:00:29 01:00:29
Паршин Александр ори 02:44:16 03:44:45
Ростковская Ксения вел 03:02:13 06:46:58
27SPORTident, М 0 сошёл
Котова Юлия бай 00:54:58 00:54:58
Сергеева Ольга
Маликов Алексей