Ski World Cup 2011-2012. Round 3.
Relay
04/03/2012

MIX

        ,                                               
                                                                                      
1  
    1.1  Grigoryev Andrey          Russia-1                    00:08:13   00:08:13         1       1:56( 31)   1:03( 35)   0:49( 37)   0:51( 41)   0:34( 44)   0:30( 45)   0:32( 46)   0:54( 49)   0:49( 54)   0:15( 60)
    1.2  Malchikova Polina         Russia-1                    00:08:36   00:16:49         1       1:40( 31)   1:11( 35)   0:53( 37)   0:58( 41)   0:32( 44)   0:36( 45)   0:35( 46)   0:55( 49)   0:55( 54)   0:16( 60)
    1.3  Grigoryev Andrey          Russia-1                    00:07:39   00:24:29         1       1:50( 34)   0:58( 36)   0:32( 37)   0:30( 38)   0:42( 42)   0:41( 45)   0:47( 48)   0:52( 51)   0:34( 53)   0:19( 60)
    1.4  Malchikova Polina         Russia-1                    00:09:20   00:33:49         1       2:10( 34)   1:06( 36)   0:36( 37)   0:50( 38)   0:48( 42)   0:44( 45)   0:59( 48)   1:08( 51)   0:39( 53)   0:20( 60)
    1.5  Grigoryev Andrey          Russia-1                    00:07:59   00:41:48         1       1:22( 33)   0:38( 32)   1:19( 37)   0:32( 39)   0:30( 40)   0:34( 43)   0:22( 45)   0:34( 47)   0:47( 50)   0:52( 52)   0:29( 60)
    1.6  Malchikova Polina         Russia-1                    00:09:23   00:51:11         1       1:39( 33)   0:40( 32)   1:29( 37)   0:36( 39)   0:30( 40)   0:43( 43)   0:25( 45)   0:35( 47)   0:50( 50)   1:00( 52)   0:32( 60)
2  
   14.1  Hakkinen Janne            Finland-3                   00:08:44   00:08:44         2       2:03( 33)   0:41( 32)   1:26( 37)   0:43( 41)   0:28( 44)   0:30( 45)   0:34( 47)   0:57( 50)   0:52( 52)   0:30( 60)
   14.2  Turunen Marjut            Finland-3                   00:09:19   00:18:03         2       1:35( 33)   0:47( 32)   1:49( 37)   0:50( 41)   0:32( 44)   0:37( 45)   0:39( 47)   0:57( 50)   1:01( 52)   0:32( 60)
   14.3  Hakkinen Janne            Finland-3                   00:07:53   00:25:56         2       1:54( 34)   0:58( 36)   0:33( 37)   0:38( 39)   0:31( 40)   0:32( 43)   0:24( 45)   0:33( 46)   0:49( 49)   0:46( 54)   0:15( 60)
   14.4  Turunen Marjut            Finland-3                   00:09:34   00:35:30         2       2:21( 34)   1:20( 36)   0:37( 37)   0:38( 39)   0:32( 40)   0:45( 43)   0:29( 45)   0:33( 46)   1:02( 49)   1:02( 54)   0:15( 60)
   14.5  Hakkinen Janne            Finland-3                   00:07:53   00:43:23         2       1:34( 31)   1:04( 35)   0:50( 37)   0:31( 38)   0:47( 42)   0:41( 45)   0:43( 48)   0:51( 51)   0:32( 53)   0:20( 60)
   14.6  Turunen Marjut            Finland-3                   00:09:22   00:52:45         2       1:41( 31)   1:18( 35)   1:03( 37)   0:35( 38)   0:48( 42)   0:52( 45)   0:51( 48)   0:53( 51)   0:38( 53)   0:20( 60)
3  
    3.1  Tunis Staffan             Finland-1                   00:08:49   00:08:49         3       1:58( 33)   0:41( 32)   1:26( 37)   0:41( 41)   0:31( 44)   0:32( 45)   0:44( 47)   0:52( 50)   0:55( 52)   0:29( 60)
    3.2  Morsky Sonja              Finland-1                   00:09:25   00:18:14         3       1:35( 33)   0:46( 32)   1:47( 37)   0:50( 41)   0:32( 44)   0:36( 45)   0:39( 47)   1:10( 50)   0:59( 52)   0:31( 60)
    3.3  Tunis Staffan             Finland-1                   00:07:41   00:25:55         3       1:49( 34)   0:57( 36)   0:31( 37)   0:32( 39)   0:28( 40)   0:35( 43)   0:22( 45)   0:34( 46)   0:49( 49)   0:49( 54)   0:15( 60)
    3.4  Morsky Sonja              Finland-1                   00:09:36   00:35:31         3       2:20( 34)   1:24( 36)   0:39( 37)   0:41( 39)   0:30( 40)   0:45( 43)   0:29( 45)   0:30( 46)   1:05( 49)   0:58( 54)   0:15( 60)
    3.5  Tunis Staffan             Finland-1                   00:07:53   00:43:24         3       1:36( 31)   1:03( 35)   0:49( 37)   0:38( 38)   0:44( 42)   0:38( 45)   0:43( 48)   0:50( 51)   0:34( 53)   0:18( 60)
    3.6  Morsky Sonja              Finland-1                   00:09:22   00:52:46         3       1:42( 31)   1:18( 35)   1:03( 37)   0:37( 38)   0:49( 42)   0:49( 45)   0:45( 48)   1:00( 51)   0:36( 53)   0:20( 60)
4  
    7.1  Veselov Kiril             Russia-2                    00:08:53   00:08:53         4       1:54( 31)   1:03( 35)   0:47( 37)   1:14( 41)   0:29( 44)   0:28( 45)   0:33( 47)   1:01( 50)   0:53( 52)   0:31( 60)
    7.2  Tarasenko Yuliya          Russia-2                    00:09:20   00:18:13         4       1:42( 31)   1:11( 35)   1:17( 37)   0:47( 41)   0:30( 44)   0:36( 45)   0:38( 47)   1:08( 50)   1:00( 52)   0:31( 60)
    7.3  Veselov Kiril             Russia-2                    00:07:49   00:26:02         4       1:53( 34)   0:57( 36)   0:30( 37)   0:31( 39)   0:26( 40)   0:37( 43)   0:23( 45)   0:42( 48)   0:52( 51)   0:35( 53)   0:23( 60)
    7.4  Tarasenko Yuliya          Russia-2                    00:09:26   00:35:28         4       2:15( 34)   1:23( 36)   0:37( 37)   0:39( 39)   0:30( 40)   0:44( 43)   0:30( 45)   0:49( 48)   0:59( 51)   0:40( 53)   0:20( 60)
    7.5  Veselov Kiril             Russia-2                    00:07:29   00:42:57         4       1:23( 33)   0:37( 32)   1:10( 37)   0:39( 38)   0:42( 42)   0:36( 45)   0:30( 46)   0:48( 49)   0:49( 54)   0:15( 60)
    7.6  Tarasenko Yuliya          Russia-2                    00:09:51   00:52:48         4       1:41( 33)   0:41( 32)   1:30( 37)   0:49( 38)   0:49( 42)   0:51( 45)   0:32( 46)   1:13( 49)   1:07( 54)   0:16( 60)
5  
   16.1  Tolstopyatov Vadim        Russia-4                    00:09:53   00:09:53         5       1:55( 31)   1:03( 35)   0:48( 37)   2:09( 38)   0:43( 42)   0:47( 45)   0:28( 46)   0:50( 49)   0:55( 54)   0:15( 60)
   16.2  Mendel Tatyana            Russia-4                    00:09:18   00:19:11         5       1:48( 31)   1:18( 35)   0:59( 37)   0:39( 38)   0:53( 42)   0:51( 45)   0:38( 46)   1:00( 49)   0:56( 54)   0:16( 60)
   16.3  Tolstopyatov Vadim        Russia-4                    00:07:39   00:26:50         5       1:25( 33)   0:38( 32)   1:13( 37)   0:46( 41)   0:28( 44)   0:30( 45)   0:30( 47)   0:45( 50)   0:53( 52)   0:31( 60)
   16.4  Mendel Tatyana            Russia-4                    00:08:44   00:35:34         5       1:37( 33)   0:45( 32)   1:28( 37)   0:50( 41)   0:31( 44)   0:32( 45)   0:36( 47)   0:53( 50)   1:01( 52)   0:31( 60)
   16.5  Tolstopyatov Vadim        Russia-4                    00:07:52   00:43:26         5       2:01( 34)   1:06( 36)   0:29( 37)   0:34( 39)   0:27( 40)   0:34( 43)   0:21( 45)   0:40( 48)   0:48( 51)   0:33( 53)   0:19( 60)
   16.6  Mendel Tatyana            Russia-4                    00:09:29   00:52:55         5       2:21( 34)   1:09( 36)   0:36( 37)   0:38( 39)   0:35( 40)   0:39( 43)   0:27( 45)   0:45( 48)   0:56( 51)   0:39( 53)   0:21( 60)
6  
    8.1  Rost Erik                 Sweden-2                    00:08:41   00:08:41         6       2:25( 34)   1:00( 36)   0:32( 37)   0:36( 39)   0:29( 40)   0:36( 43)   0:25( 45)   0:49( 48)   0:55( 51)   0:35( 53)   0:19( 60)
    8.2  Engstroem Josefine        Sweden-2                    00:09:52   00:18:33         6       2:15( 34)   1:10( 36)   0:54( 37)   0:43( 39)   0:34( 40)   0:44( 43)   0:25( 45)   1:08( 48)   1:00( 51)   0:39( 53)   0:20( 60)
    8.3  Rost Erik                 Sweden-2                    00:07:26   00:25:59         6       1:29( 31)   1:03( 35)   1:03( 37)   0:41( 41)   0:30( 44)   0:26( 45)   0:30( 46)   0:43( 49)   0:47( 54)   0:14( 60)
    8.4  Engstroem Josefine        Sweden-2                    00:08:12   00:34:11         6       1:44( 31)   1:09( 35)   0:54( 37)   0:47( 41)   0:31( 44)   0:35( 45)   0:32( 46)   0:54( 49)   0:51( 54)   0:15( 60)
    8.5  Rost Erik                 Sweden-2                    00:08:18   00:42:29         6       1:21( 33)   0:44( 32)   1:19( 37)   0:48( 38)   0:45( 42)   0:38( 45)   0:33( 47)   0:49( 50)   0:53( 52)   0:28( 60)
    8.6  Engstroem Josefine        Sweden-2                    00:11:01   00:53:30         6       1:33( 33)   0:42( 32)   1:31( 37)   2:12( 38)   0:49( 42)   0:51( 45)   0:34( 47)   0:50( 50)   1:06( 52)   0:30( 60)
7  
    5.1  Sorokin Mikhail           Kazakhstan-1                00:08:57   00:08:57         7       1:58( 31)   1:02( 35)   0:50( 37)   0:35( 39)   0:29( 40)   0:59( 43)   0:25( 45)   0:34( 47)   0:45( 50)   0:51( 52)   0:29( 60)
    5.2  Novikova Olga             Kazakhstan-1                00:10:49   00:19:46         7       1:44( 31)   1:12( 35)   1:09( 37)   0:42( 39)   0:38( 40)   0:36( 43)   0:35( 45)   0:37( 47)   2:07( 50)   0:59( 52)   0:30( 60)
    5.3  Sorokin Mikhail           Kazakhstan-1                00:07:53   00:27:39         7       1:24( 33)   0:39( 32)   1:14( 37)   0:40( 38)   0:44( 42)   0:39( 45)   0:41( 48)   0:53( 51)   0:37( 53)   0:22( 60)
    5.4  Novikova Olga             Kazakhstan-1                00:09:01   00:36:40         7       1:45( 33)   0:42( 32)   1:30( 37)   0:46( 38)   0:48( 42)   0:47( 45)   0:47( 48)   0:57( 51)   0:39( 53)   0:20( 60)
    5.5  Sorokin Mikhail           Kazakhstan-1                00:07:51   00:44:31         7       1:55( 34)   0:59( 36)   0:36( 37)   0:53( 41)   0:35( 44)   0:31( 45)   0:28( 46)   0:48( 49)   0:52( 54)   0:14( 60)
    5.6  Novikova Olga             Kazakhstan-1                00:09:15   00:53:46         7       2:19( 34)   1:17( 36)   0:46( 37)   0:48( 41)   0:29( 44)   0:36( 45)   0:36( 46)   0:52( 49)   0:53( 54)   0:16( 60)
8  
    2.1  Arnesson Peter            Sweden-1                    00:08:58   00:08:58         8       2:25( 34)   1:05( 36)   0:31( 37)   0:51( 38)   0:53( 42)   0:42( 45)   0:42( 48)   0:54( 51)   0:36( 53)   0:19( 60)
    2.2  Alexandersson Tove        Sweden-1                    00:10:48   00:19:46         8       2:16( 34)   1:06( 36)   0:39( 37)   0:41( 38)   0:43( 42)   0:44( 45)   2:35( 48)   1:07( 51)   0:37( 53)   0:20( 60)
    2.3  Arnesson Peter            Sweden-1                    00:07:52   00:27:38         8       1:30( 33)   0:39( 32)   1:15( 37)   0:44( 41)   0:33( 44)   0:27( 45)   0:34( 47)   0:48( 50)   0:53( 52)   0:29( 60)
    2.4  Alexandersson Tove        Sweden-1                    00:09:08   00:36:46         8       1:41( 33)   0:42( 32)   1:31( 37)   1:14( 41)   0:31( 44)   0:32( 45)   0:36( 47)   0:52( 50)   0:59( 52)   0:30( 60)
    2.5  Arnesson Peter            Sweden-1                    00:07:55   00:44:41         8       1:38( 31)   1:11( 35)   0:48( 37)   0:35( 39)   0:31( 40)   0:34( 43)   0:22( 45)   0:31( 46)   0:44( 49)   0:46( 54)   0:15( 60)
    2.6  Alexandersson Tove        Sweden-1                    00:09:19   00:54:00         8       1:41( 31)   1:15( 35)   0:53( 37)   0:36( 39)   0:31( 40)   0:38( 43)   0:26( 45)   0:31( 46)   0:51( 49)   1:19( 54)   0:16( 60)
9  
   18.1  Reponen Tommi             Finland-4                   00:08:55   00:08:55         9       2:00( 33)   0:41( 32)   1:26( 37)   0:34( 39)   0:38( 40)   0:36( 43)   0:26( 45)   0:45( 48)   0:55( 51)   0:34( 53)   0:20( 60)
   18.2  Tallila Tiia              Finland-4                   00:10:22   00:19:17         9       1:46( 33)   0:51( 32)   1:51( 37)   0:47( 39)   0:44( 40)   0:44( 43)   0:32( 45)   0:58( 48)   1:06( 51)   0:41( 53)   0:22( 60)
   18.3  Reponen Tommi             Finland-4                   00:07:46   00:27:03         9       1:34( 31)   1:08( 35)   0:51( 37)   0:41( 41)   0:29( 44)   0:31( 45)   0:35( 46)   0:48( 49)   0:54( 54)   0:15( 60)
   18.4  Tallila Tiia              Finland-4                   00:09:37   00:36:40         9       2:05( 31)   1:25( 35)   1:04( 37)   0:55( 41)   0:34( 44)   0:37( 45)   0:44( 46)   0:58( 49)   0:59( 54)   0:16( 60)
   18.5  Reponen Tommi             Finland-4                   00:08:41   00:45:21         9       2:04( 34)   1:06( 36)   0:31( 37)   0:46( 38)   0:48( 42)   0:42( 45)   0:31( 47)   0:49( 50)   0:55( 52)   0:29( 60)
   18.6  Tallila Tiia              Finland-4                   00:10:50   00:56:11         9       2:32( 34)   1:23( 36)   0:44( 37)   0:44( 38)   0:58( 42)   0:54( 45)   0:41( 47)   0:55( 50)   1:03( 52)   0:33( 60)
10 
    9.1  Pukema Hannu-Pekka        Finland-2                   00:08:10   00:08:10        10       1:52( 31)   1:12( 35)   0:48( 37)   0:44( 41)   0:35( 44)   0:30( 45)   0:32( 46)   0:53( 49)   0:50( 54)   0:14( 60)
    9.2  Leppasalmi Milka          Finland-2                   00:09:09   00:17:19        10       1:54( 31)   1:19( 35)   1:09( 37)   0:51( 41)   0:32( 44)   0:35( 45)   0:37( 46)   0:56( 49)   1:00( 54)   0:16( 60)
    9.3  Pukema Hannu-Pekka        Finland-2                   00:09:25   00:26:44        10       1:49( 34)   1:01( 36)   0:31( 37)   0:45( 38)   0:46( 42)   0:42( 45)   1:44( 47)   0:45( 50)   0:52( 52)   0:30( 60)
    9.4  Leppasalmi Milka          Finland-2                   00:11:23   00:38:07        10       2:23( 34)   1:17( 36)   0:36( 37)   0:59( 38)   1:43( 42)   1:03( 45)   0:55( 47)   0:53( 50)   1:01( 52)   0:33( 60)
    9.5  Pukema Hannu-Pekka        Finland-2                   00:08:00   00:46:07        10       1:20( 33)   0:39( 32)   1:18( 37)   0:36( 39)   0:31( 40)   0:34( 43)   0:25( 45)   0:44( 48)   0:52( 51)   0:36( 53)   0:25( 60)
    9.6  Leppasalmi Milka          Finland-2                   00:10:26   00:56:33        10       1:49( 33)   0:49( 32)   1:39( 37)   0:39( 39)   0:33( 40)   0:45( 43)   0:29( 45)   1:18( 48)   1:01( 51)   0:40( 53)   0:21( 60)
11 
   12.1  Barchukov Vladimir        Russia-3                    00:09:07   00:09:07        11       2:20( 34)   1:00( 36)   0:34( 37)   1:02( 38)   0:46( 42)   0:42( 45)   0:44( 46)   0:57( 49)   0:48( 54)   0:14( 60)
   12.2  Svir Anastasiya           Russia-3                    00:10:30   00:19:37        11       2:28( 34)   1:22( 36)   0:38( 37)   1:13( 38)   0:51( 42)   0:51( 45)   0:36( 46)   1:02( 49)   1:12( 54)   0:17( 60)
   12.3  Barchukov Vladimir        Russia-3                    00:08:33   00:28:10        11       1:23( 33)   0:43( 32)   1:20( 37)   0:39( 39)   0:31( 40)   0:55( 43)   0:25( 45)   0:49( 48)   0:54( 51)   0:35( 53)   0:19( 60)
   12.4  Svir Anastasiya           Russia-3                    00:10:39   00:38:49        11       1:44( 33)   0:52( 32)   1:54( 37)   0:51( 39)   0:51( 40)   0:42( 43)   0:29( 45)   1:09( 48)   1:04( 51)   0:41( 53)   0:22( 60)
   12.5  Barchukov Vladimir        Russia-3                    00:07:54   00:46:43        11       1:29( 31)   1:05( 35)   0:51( 37)   0:47( 41)   0:30( 44)   0:29( 45)   0:35( 47)   0:46( 50)   0:52( 52)   0:30( 60)
   12.6  Svir Anastasiya           Russia-3                    00:11:38   00:58:21        11       2:10( 31)   1:31( 35)   2:09( 37)   0:50( 41)   0:41( 44)   0:41( 45)   0:40( 47)   0:56( 50)   1:02( 52)   0:34( 60)
12 
   10.1  Gion Schnyder             Switzerland-2               00:09:25   00:09:25        12       2:20( 34)   1:12( 36)   0:43( 37)   0:57( 38)   0:47( 42)   0:46( 45)   0:40( 48)   0:59( 51)   0:38( 53)   0:23( 60)
   10.2  Carmen Strub              Switzerland-2               00:09:49   00:19:14        12       2:30( 34)   1:24( 36)   0:43( 37)   0:40( 38)   0:49( 42)   0:52( 45)   0:48( 48)   1:01( 51)   0:40( 53)   0:22( 60)
   10.3  Gion Schnyder             Switzerland-2               00:08:18   00:27:32        12       1:24( 33)   0:40( 32)   1:24( 37)   0:39( 39)   0:35( 40)   0:42( 43)   0:26( 45)   0:29( 46)   0:51( 49)   0:53( 54)   0:15( 60)
   10.4  Carmen Strub              Switzerland-2               00:12:09   00:39:41        12       1:54( 33)   0:43( 32)   1:36( 37)   0:46( 39)   0:41( 40)   1:30( 43)   0:29( 45)   0:36( 46)   2:42( 49)   0:56( 54)   0:16( 60)
   10.5  Gion Schnyder             Switzerland-2               00:08:25   00:48:06        12       1:36( 31)   1:10( 35)   0:49( 37)   0:49( 41)   0:33( 44)   0:32( 45)   0:43( 47)   0:48( 50)   0:54( 52)   0:31( 60)
   10.6  Carmen Strub              Switzerland-2               00:10:19   00:58:25        12       1:53( 31)   1:33( 35)   1:04( 37)   0:49( 41)   0:42( 44)   0:34( 45)   0:46( 47)   0:57( 50)   1:04( 52)   0:31( 60)
13 
   17.1  Sjolander Joel            Sweden-4                    00:09:00   00:09:00        13       2:02( 33)   0:42( 32)   1:24( 37)   0:38( 38)   0:50( 42)   0:47( 45)   0:31( 47)   0:45( 50)   0:52( 52)   0:29( 60)
   17.2  Rost Bente                Sweden-4                    00:15:34   00:24:34        13       1:45( 33)   0:48( 32)   1:49( 37)   2:44( 38)   1:31( 42)   1:27( 45)   2:32( 47)   0:55( 50)   1:19( 52)   0:44( 60)
   17.3  Sjolander Joel            Sweden-4                    00:08:22   00:32:56        13       2:06( 34)   1:06( 36)   0:36( 37)   0:29( 39)   0:36( 40)   0:31( 43)   0:24( 45)   0:50( 48)   0:51( 51)   0:35( 53)   0:18( 60)
   17.4  Rost Bente                Sweden-4                    00:10:02   00:42:58        13       2:26( 34)   1:29( 36)   0:37( 37)   0:39( 39)   0:39( 40)   0:49( 43)   0:27( 45)   0:46( 48)   1:05( 51)   0:41( 53)   0:24( 60)
   17.5  Sjolander Joel            Sweden-4                    00:07:56   00:50:54        13       1:34( 31)   1:07( 35)   0:49( 37)   0:41( 41)   0:28( 44)   0:28( 45)   0:32( 46)   1:10( 49)   0:52( 54)   0:15( 60)
   17.6  Rost Bente                Sweden-4                    00:10:31   01:01:25        13       2:02( 31)   1:30( 35)   1:05( 37)   0:45( 41)   0:33( 44)   0:38( 45)   1:07( 46)   0:56( 49)   1:15( 54)   0:17( 60)
14 
   20.1  Lebedev Ilya              Russia-5                    00:08:59   00:08:59        14       2:22( 34)   1:00( 36)   0:36( 37)   0:41( 38)   0:47( 42)   0:45( 45)   0:50( 48)   0:58( 51)   0:41( 53)   0:19( 60)
   20.2  Galeeva Nataliya          Russia-5                    00:13:47   00:22:46        14       2:59( 34)   1:24( 36)   0:42( 37)   1:30( 38)   2:40( 42)   0:47( 45)   1:10( 48)   1:25( 51)   0:44( 53)   0:26( 60)
   20.3  Lebedev Ilya              Russia-5                    00:08:31   00:31:17        14       1:43( 33)   0:41( 32)   1:18( 37)   0:55( 41)   0:28( 44)   0:30( 45)   0:35( 47)   1:01( 50)   0:50( 52)   0:30( 60)
   20.4  Galeeva Nataliya          Russia-5                    00:10:50   00:42:07        14       1:59( 33)   1:14( 32)   1:50( 37)   1:02( 41)   0:36( 44)   0:41( 45)   0:52( 47)   0:55( 50)   1:07( 52)   0:34( 60)
   20.5  Lebedev Ilya              Russia-5                    00:08:08   00:50:15        14       1:35( 31)   1:08( 35)   0:51( 37)   0:34( 39)   0:29( 40)   0:42( 43)   0:24( 45)   0:30( 46)   0:48( 49)   0:51( 54)   0:16( 60)
   20.6  Galeeva Nataliya          Russia-5                    00:12:28   01:02:43        14       2:09( 31)   2:13( 35)   1:04( 37)   0:51( 39)   0:36( 40)   1:27( 43)   0:29( 45)   0:41( 46)   1:06( 49)   1:10( 54)   0:17( 60)
15 
    4.1  Spoerry Christian         Switzerland-1               00:08:52   00:08:52        15       2:18( 34)   1:01( 36)   0:34( 37)   0:34( 39)   0:29( 40)   0:36( 43)   0:26( 45)   0:40( 47)   0:54( 50)   0:51( 52)   0:29( 60)
    4.2  Ladina Lechner            Switzerland-1               00:15:08   00:24:00        15       2:31( 34)   1:10( 36)   0:36( 37)   0:42( 39)   0:42( 40)   2:53( 43)   1:09( 45)   2:21( 47)   1:01( 50)   1:31( 52)   0:32( 60)
    4.3  Spoerry Christian         Switzerland-1               00:08:39   00:32:39        15       1:30( 31)   1:05( 35)   0:49( 37)   0:29( 38)   0:44( 42)   1:11( 45)   0:30( 46)   1:16( 49)   0:50( 54)   0:15( 60)
    4.4  Ladina Lechner            Switzerland-1               00:10:54   00:43:33        15       1:59( 31)   1:29( 35)   1:11( 37)   0:38( 38)   0:58( 42)   1:16( 45)   0:47( 46)   1:20( 49)   1:01( 54)   0:15( 60)
    4.5  Spoerry Christian         Switzerland-1               00:09:19   00:52:52        15       1:33( 33)   0:38( 32)   1:17( 37)   0:42( 41)   0:41( 44)   0:34( 45)   2:07( 48)   0:53( 51)   0:35( 53)   0:19( 60)
    4.6  Ladina Lechner            Switzerland-1               00:10:24   01:03:16        15    
16 
   11.1  Tokbaev Aslan             Kazakhstan-2                00:09:16   00:09:16        16       2:05( 33)   0:46( 32)   1:39( 37)   0:41( 41)   0:32( 44)   0:32( 45)   0:46( 46)   1:02( 49)   0:58( 54)   0:15( 60)
   11.2  Moldasheva Elmira         Kazakhstan-2                00:10:08   00:19:24        16       1:47( 33)   0:52( 32)   1:58( 37)   0:59( 41)   0:38( 44)   0:43( 45)   0:42( 46)   1:08( 49)   1:05( 54)   0:16( 60)
   11.3  Tokbaev Aslan             Kazakhstan-2                00:08:57   00:28:21        16       1:37( 31)   1:17( 35)   0:58( 37)   0:34( 38)   0:50( 42)   0:50( 45)   0:33( 47)   0:49( 50)   1:02( 52)   0:27( 60)
   11.4  Moldasheva Elmira         Kazakhstan-2                00:14:42   00:43:03        16       2:00( 31)   1:47( 35)   1:06( 37)   1:03( 38)   0:50( 42)   0:58( 45)   4:16( 47)   1:01( 50)   1:08( 52)   0:33( 60)
   11.5  Tokbaev Aslan             Kazakhstan-2                00:09:07   00:52:10        16       2:31( 34)   1:10( 36)   0:34( 37)   0:41( 39)   0:33( 40)   0:37( 43)   0:24( 45)   0:43( 48)   0:58( 51)   0:37( 53)   0:19( 60)
   11.6  Moldasheva Elmira         Kazakhstan-2                00:11:19   01:03:29        16       2:40( 34)   1:22( 36)   0:44( 37)   0:47( 39)   0:39( 40)   0:43( 43)   0:29( 45)   1:22( 48)   1:03( 51)   0:43( 53)   0:23( 60)
17 
   22.1  Shakirov Ivan             Russia-6                    00:09:02   00:09:02        17       2:32( 34)   1:09( 36)   0:32( 37)   0:46( 41)   0:31( 44)   0:30( 45)   0:32( 47)   1:02( 50)   0:57( 52)   0:31( 60)
   22.2  Gataulina Aleksandra      Russia-6                    00:12:45   00:21:47        17       3:26( 34)   2:00( 36)   0:48( 37)   1:00( 41)   0:38( 44)   0:52( 45)   0:52( 47)   1:04( 50)   1:29( 52)   0:36( 60)
   22.3  Shakirov Ivan             Russia-6                    00:08:28   00:30:15        17       1:42( 31)   1:11( 35)   0:53( 37)   0:39( 38)   0:45( 42)   0:46( 45)   0:33( 46)   0:49( 49)   0:54( 54)   0:16( 60)
   22.4  Gataulina Aleksandra      Russia-6                    00:12:11   00:42:26        17       2:36( 31)   1:47( 35)   1:25( 37)   0:47( 38)   0:55( 42)   1:14( 45)   0:39( 46)   1:15( 49)   1:16( 54)   0:17( 60)
   22.5  Shakirov Ivan             Russia-6                    00:08:20   00:50:46        17       1:32( 33)   0:41( 32)   1:23( 37)   0:36( 39)   0:29( 40)   0:36( 43)   0:25( 45)   0:46( 48)   0:55( 51)   0:37( 53)   0:20( 60)
   22.6  Gataulina Aleksandra      Russia-6                    00:12:49   01:03:35        17       2:25( 33)   1:06( 32)   2:21( 37)   0:50( 39)   0:43( 40)   0:50( 43)   0:33( 45)   1:06( 48)   1:15( 51)   0:49( 53)   0:26( 60)
18 
    6.1  Canella Gabriele          Italy-1                     00:09:07   00:09:07        18       2:00( 31)   1:08( 35)   0:47( 37)   0:35( 39)   0:30( 40)   0:35( 43)   0:26( 45)   0:55( 48)   1:10( 51)   0:42( 53)   0:19( 60)
    6.2  Iagher Elena              Italy-1                     00:14:17   00:23:24        18       2:10( 31)   1:38( 35)   1:09( 37)   0:44( 39)   0:39( 40)   1:52( 43)   0:29( 45)   3:04( 48)   1:10( 51)   0:58( 53)   0:24( 60)
    6.3  Canella Gabriele          Italy-1                     00:09:05   00:32:29        18       1:36( 33)   0:41( 32)   1:33( 37)   0:41( 41)   0:46( 44)   0:31( 45)   0:56( 47)   0:58( 50)   0:53( 52)   0:30( 60)
    6.4  Iagher Elena              Italy-1                     00:11:34   00:44:03        18       2:34( 33)   1:04( 32)   2:06( 37)   1:10( 41)   0:36( 44)   0:36( 45)   0:58( 47)   0:55( 50)   1:03( 52)   0:32( 60)
    6.5  Canella Gabriele          Italy-1                     00:09:15   00:53:18        18       2:01( 34)   1:16( 36)   0:39( 37)   0:36( 38)   0:47( 42)   0:52( 45)   0:33( 46)   1:24( 49)   0:52( 54)   0:15( 60)
    6.6  Iagher Elena              Italy-1                     00:11:14   01:04:32        18       2:46( 34)   1:19( 36)   0:42( 37)   1:03( 38)   0:50( 42)   1:05( 45)   0:36( 46)   1:01( 49)   1:13( 54)   0:16( 60)
19 
   15.1  Vlasov Denis              Kazakhstan-3                00:11:10   00:11:10        19       2:41( 34)   1:07( 36)   0:39( 37)   0:46( 39)   0:40( 40)   2:06( 43)   0:28( 45)   0:33( 46)   0:51( 49)   1:03( 54)   0:16( 60)
   15.2  Nazirova Asem             Kazakhstan-3                00:17:38   00:28:48        19       4:16( 34)   1:31( 36)   0:44( 37)   0:47( 39)   1:26( 40)   1:14( 43)   0:52( 45)   3:50( 46)   1:00( 49)   1:41( 54)   0:17( 60)
   15.3  Vlasov Denis              Kazakhstan-3                00:09:48   00:38:36        19       2:22( 31)   1:19( 35)   0:53( 37)   0:50( 38)   0:48( 42)   0:50( 45)   0:54( 48)   0:56( 51)   0:37( 53)   0:19( 60)
   15.4  Nazirova Asem             Kazakhstan-3                00:13:06   00:51:42        19       2:11( 31)   1:33( 35)   1:17( 37)   1:07( 38)   1:28( 42)   1:52( 45)   1:13( 48)   1:12( 51)   0:49( 53)   0:24( 60)
   15.5  Vlasov Denis              Kazakhstan-3                00:09:15   01:00:57        19       1:42( 33)   1:13( 32)   1:36( 37)   0:46( 41)   0:32( 44)   0:31( 45)   0:34( 47)   0:54( 50)   0:56( 52)   0:31( 60)
   15.6  Nazirova Asem             Kazakhstan-3                00:16:16   01:17:13        19       2:05( 33)   0:55( 32)   5:52( 37)   1:14( 41)   0:37( 44)   0:50( 45)   1:05( 47)   1:17( 50)   1:18( 52)   0:39( 60)
20 
   23.1  Bozhokoev Azamat          Kyrgyzstan-1                00:22:18   00:22:18        20       6:05( 34)   1:31( 36)   0:53( 37)   1:14( 39)   3:20( 40)   1:11( 43)   1:10( 45)   2:06( 46)   1:49( 49)   2:42( 54)   0:17( 60)
   23.2  Abdykadyrova Kunduz       Kyrgyzstan-1                00:18:05   00:40:23        20       4:35( 34)   2:46( 36)   1:01( 37)   2:09( 39)   1:15( 40)   0:54( 43)   0:38( 45)   1:06( 46)   1:44( 49)   1:38( 54)   0:19( 60)
   23.3  Bozhokoev Azamat          Kyrgyzstan-1                00:21:11   01:01:34        20       2:23( 33)   1:25( 32)   2:35( 37)   1:32( 38)   2:07( 42)   1:24( 45)   7:16( 48)   1:40( 51)
   23.4  Abdykadyrova Kunduz       Kyrgyzstan-1                00:23:12   01:24:46        20       2:50( 33)   1:18( 32)   5:50( 37)   3:29( 38)   1:57( 42)   2:16( 45)   3:17( 48)   1:28( 51)   1:10( 53)   0:26( 60)
   23.5  Bozhokoev Azamat          Kyrgyzstan-1                00:15:01   01:39:47        20       2:30( 31)   3:04( 35)   1:19( 37)   1:47( 41)   0:46( 44)   0:42( 45)   1:45( 47)   1:21( 50)   1:13( 52)   0:34( 60)
   23.6  Abdykadyrova Kunduz       Kyrgyzstan-1                00:28:12   02:07:59        20       3:28( 31)   2:06( 35)  10:20( 37)   1:56( 41)   1:11( 44)   1:01( 45)   1:18( 47)   3:56( 50)   1:47( 52)   0:41( 60)
21 
   13.1  Hammarberg Martin         Sweden-3                    00:31:08                            2:05( 33)   0:41( 32)   1:24( 37)   0:42( 38)   0:46( 42)   0:50( 45)   0:43( 48)   0:53( 51)   0:37( 53)   0:19( 60)
   13.2  Richardsson Kajsa         Sweden-3                         DNF                         
   13.3  Hammarberg Martin         Sweden-3                         DNS                         
   13.4  Richardsson Kajsa         Sweden-3                         DNS                         
   13.5  Hammarberg Martin         Sweden-3                         DNS                         
   13.6  Richardsson Kajsa         Sweden-3                         DNS                         
22 
   19.1  Adamovich Dmitriy         Kazakhstan-4                00:11:05                            2:39( 31)   1:17( 35)   0:53( 37)   2:08( 41)   0:33( 44)   0:34( 45)   0:46( 46)   1:05( 49)   0:54( 54)   0:16( 60)
   19.2  Asanova Asel              Kazakhstan-4                     DSQ                            2:36( 31)   2:25( 35)   1:29( 37)   2:36( 41)   1:06( 44)
   19.3  Adamovich Dmitriy         Kazakhstan-4                00:11:46                           11:19( 34)   1:23( 36)   0:40( 37)   0:47( 38)   0:58( 42)   1:01( 45)   2:23( 48)   1:01( 51)   0:42( 53)   0:20( 60)
   19.4  Asanova Asel              Kazakhstan-4                00:21:29                            3:34( 34)   2:13( 36)   1:03( 37)   5:31( 38)   1:21( 42)   1:50( 45)   2:18( 48)   1:37( 51)   1:34( 53)   0:28( 60)
   19.5  Adamovich Dmitriy         Kazakhstan-4                00:10:43                            2:05( 33)   0:52( 32)   1:40( 37)   0:54( 39)   0:32( 40)   0:41( 43)   0:30( 45)   0:49( 47)   0:58( 50)   1:07( 52)   0:35( 60)
   19.6  Asanova Asel              Kazakhstan-4                00:16:51                            2:39( 33)   1:14( 32)   3:30( 37)   1:28( 39)   0:40( 40)   1:19( 43)   0:54( 45)   1:01( 47)   1:24( 50)   1:36( 52)   0:40( 60)
23 
   21.1  Lilichenko Vitaliy        Kazakhstan-5                     DSQ                            2:18( 33)   0:51( 32)   1:42( 37)   1:06( 41)   0:36( 44)   0:41( 45)   3:08( 48)
   21.2  Imasheva Meruyert         Kazakhstan-5                00:15:49                            4:25( 33)   1:22( 32)   2:19( 37)   1:27( 41)   0:47( 44)   0:45( 45)   4:13( 48)   1:05( 51)   0:49( 53)   0:23( 60)
   21.3  Lilichenko Vitaliy        Kazakhstan-5                00:10:37                            2:19( 34)   1:23( 36)   0:42( 37)   0:48( 39)   0:37( 40)   1:06( 43)   0:28( 45)   0:41( 46)   1:22( 49)   0:55( 54)   0:16( 60)
   21.4  Imasheva Meruyert         Kazakhstan-5                00:28:02                            2:47( 34)   1:52( 36)   1:04( 37)   1:02( 39)   1:04( 40)   2:05( 43)   0:37( 45)   2:33( 46)   1:31( 49)   1:16( 54)   0:18( 60)
   21.5  Lilichenko Vitaliy        Kazakhstan-5                00:19:00                            1:52( 31)   1:21( 35)   0:54( 37)   0:38( 38)   0:58( 42)   2:53( 45)   0:41( 47)   0:58( 50)   1:06( 52)   0:32( 60)
   21.6  Imasheva Meruyert         Kazakhstan-5                00:03:53                            2:14( 31)   1:51( 35)   1:17( 37)   1:31( 38)   1:12( 42)   4:03( 45)   3:33( 47)   1:34( 50)   1:09( 52)   0:36( 60)