РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Абашкина Анна Хорошево СШ№102 1 2012 00:00:00 2011569 2 Абдрахманов Карим Ново-Переделкино 2 2007 00:00:00 4632825 3 Абдрахманова Лилия Ново-Переделкино 3 2010 00:00:00 4632826 4 Авдеенко Юлия Хорошево СШ№102 4 2005 00:00:00 4632795 5 Алекснин Роман Ника 5 2016 00:00:00 1970946 6 Алекснина Юлия Ника 6 2014 00:00:00 1970505 7 Бочаров Илья СШ №102 7 2009 00:00:00 4632478 8 Васильев Илья СШ №102 8 2009 00:00:00 4632465 9 Волкова Полина Алые Паруса 1210 9 2011 00:00:00 1980920 10 Галка Дарья лично Москва 10 2015 00:00:00 4648892 11 Гицба Дмитрий Ново-Переделкино 11 2007 00:00:00 4632827 12 Гладышев Андрей Хорошево СШ№102 12 2010 00:00:00 4632799 13 Горбунов Александр Алые Паруса 1210 13 2011 00:00:00 1980981 14 Густайтис Денис Алые Паруса 1210 14 2011 00:00:00 1990105 15 Еськина Полина Хорошево СШ№102 15 2003 00:00:00 4632805 16 Загорин Егор Ново-Переделкино 16 2009 00:00:00 4632829 17 Калошин Юрий СШ №102 17 2008 00:00:00 4632464 18 Калугин Владимир _Ориента-НИКА 18 2015 00:00:00 1971466 19 Киселев Андрей Ново-Переделкино 19 2010 00:00:00 4632830 20 Конусов Алексей Хорошево СШ№102 20 2010 00:00:00 4632809 21 Коробов Константин Ника 21 2015 00:00:00 1972048 22 Кузнецов Иван Ново-Переделкино 22 2008 00:00:00 4632832 23 Кузнецов Илья Ново-Переделкино 23 2005 00:00:00 4632833 24 Кузнецов Максим СШ №102 24 2008 00:00:00 4632570 25 Кузьмин Миша Ориента-Gold team 25 2011 00:00:00 7513999 26 Куликов Игорь Алые Паруса 1210 26 2014 00:00:00 4507324 27 Куликов Макс Алые Паруса 1210 27 2011 00:00:00 1981393 28 Курдина Ольга Ново-Переделкино 28 2009 00:00:00 4632834 29 Лазаренко Никита СШ №102 29 2010 00:00:00 4632467 30 Левада Павел СШ №102 30 2010 00:00:00 4632468 31 Мешков Иван Хорошево СШ№102 31 2010 00:00:00 4632811 32 Мещанинова Катя Алые Паруса 1210 32 2011 00:00:00 1981879 33 Мещеряков Николай СШ №102 33 2010 00:00:00 4632469 34 Мирошниченко Кирилл Алые Паруса 1210 34 2011 00:00:00 1972534 35 Морозова Есения СШ №102 35 2014 00:00:00 4632477 36 Москвин Николай Ново-Переделкино 36 2007 00:00:00 4632838 37 Назаров Владимир _Ориента-НИКА 37 2010 00:00:00 1980285 38 Никольская Алиса O-SPORT.1 38 2013 00:00:00 4632769 39 Новиков Денис Ново-Переделкино 39 2007 00:00:00 4632839 40 Овчинников Максим Ново-Переделкино 40 2008 00:00:00 4632840 41 Оковытый Давид СШ №102 41 2009 00:00:00 4632472 42 Пекилис Сергей СШ №102 42 2010 00:00:00 4632473 43 Петрухин Алексей Малахит-Ориента 43 2011 00:00:00 1406905 44 Петрухина Ольга Искатель 44 2012 00:00:00 1980953 45 Прокопова Анна Малахит-Ориента 45 2010 00:00:00 1406923 46 Радько Алексей СШ №102 46 2009 00:00:00 2110384 47 Родина Арина лично Москва 47 2013 00:00:00 4643972 48 Росина Анастасия СШ №102 48 2009 00:00:00 4632474 49 Руднева Виктория Искатель 49 2012 00:00:00 4648840 50 Саламатова Мария СШ №102 50 2012 00:00:00 4632489 51 Сенаторова Мария Хорошево СШ№102 51 2011 00:00:00 4632817 52 Сенина Аника лично Москва 52 2010 00:00:00 4632773 53 Соколов Андрей Малахит-Ориента 53 2012 00:00:00 238040 54 Соколов Арсений Ново-Переделкино 54 2008 00:00:00 1990751 55 Соколов Пётр Ново-Переделкино 55 2008 00:00:00 1971411 56 Солодов Алексей Алые Паруса 1210 56 2012 00:00:00 1930022 57 Сошников Тимофей Хорошево СШ№102 57 2010 00:00:00 254126 58 Тремпольцев Никита Малахит-Ориента 58 2014 00:00:00 238333 59 Федоров Иван СШ №102 59 2009 00:00:00 4632475 60 Филенко Ярослав СШ №102 60 2009 00:00:00 4632476 61 Фирсов Владимир Хорошево СШ№102 61 2011 00:00:00 4632819 62 Фролов Никита Алые Паруса 1210 62 2011 00:00:00 1980321 63 Журавский Олег СШ №102 63 2010 00:00:00 1404550
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Алексеева Мария Малахит-Ориента 101 2010 00:00:00 1406950 2 Архипова Дарья Ориента-STAR 102 2011 00:00:00 1633929 3 Белова Василиса Искатель 103 2011 00:00:00 4632783 4 Буздалина Виталина _Ориента-НИКА IIIю 104 2010 00:00:00 1972024 5 Ваганова Анна лично Москва 105 2010 00:00:00 2118027 6 Глаголева Софья Ориента-Виктория 106 2013 00:00:00 4851068 7 Добрышевская Василиса Ника 107 2010 00:00:00 1970318 8 Ефанова Алиса Ника 108 2011 00:00:00 1970252 9 Запутряева Таисия Ника 109 2010 00:00:00 1980793 10 Коробова Вера Ника 110 2010 00:00:00 1972386 11 Курышева Софья Искатель 111 2011 00:00:00 4648839 12 Мартынова Мария Ориента-Виктория 112 2010 00:00:00 238617 13 Медведева Анна Ново-Переделкино 113 2010 00:00:00 4632837 14 Овчинникова Алина Ориента-Gold team 114 2011 00:00:00 4632428 15 Омелюх Амелия Ориента-Заря 115 2010 00:00:00 2132884 16 Самохвалова Евдокия Искатель 116 2010 00:00:00 4632786
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Барканова Анастасия Малахит-Ориента IIIю 201 2008 00:00:00 2129510 2 Боровлева Вера Хорошево СШ№102 202 2008 00:00:00 4632798 3 Буздалина Ульяна _Ориента-НИКА Iю 203 2008 00:00:00 2110102 4 Володько Тамара Ориента-Восток 204 2009 00:00:00 1410115 5 Герасина Ева _Ориента-НИКА IIIю 205 2009 00:00:00 1970973 6 Гладышева Лилиана Хорошево СШ№102 206 2008 00:00:00 4632800 7 Жукова Саша Ориента-Gold team IIю 207 2008 00:00:00 333201 8 Захарова Варя Ориента-STAR 208 2009 00:00:00 4632820 9 Иванова Ульяна Ориента-Восток 209 2008 00:00:00 2024849 10 Карчевская Нина Малахит-Ориента Iю 210 2009 00:00:00 2111211 11 Лесниченко Екатерина Хорошево СШ№102 211 2009 00:00:00 4632810 12 Лушникова Анастасия Малахит-Ориента IIIю 212 2008 00:00:00 1406933 13 Морозова Ульяна СШ №102 213 2008 00:00:00 4632471 14 Петрухина Мария Искатель 214 2009 00:00:00 4632785 15 Ромашкина Александра Ника 215 2009 00:00:00 6304906 16 Степанова Мария Искатель 216 2009 00:00:00 4648841 17 Ткачева Полина Хорошево СШ№102 217 2009 00:00:00 2129488 18 Шаманина Алёна Ориента-Виктория 218 2009 00:00:00 6102185 19 Шандрюк Мария Малахит-Ориента 219 2009 00:00:00 1406948
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Архипова Олеся Ориента-STAR IIю 301 2008 00:00:00 1409385 2 Гризодуб Наталья Хорошево СШ№102 Iю 302 2007 00:00:00 1393653 3 Деришева Елена Искатель Iю 303 2006 00:00:00 2090526 4 Добрышевская Вероника Ника IIIю 304 2006 00:00:00 1972334 5 Евстратова Анна Хорошево СШ№102 305 2007 00:00:00 4632803 6 Ерёмина Елизавета СШ №102 306 2007 00:00:00 4632561 7 Ивлиева Ирина Ориента-Кунцево Iю 307 2006 00:00:00 2120928 8 Кинякина Анна Ориента-Восток Iю 308 2007 00:00:00 1428494 9 Куделькина Дарья Ориента-Кунцево 309 2007 00:00:00 4632789 10 Маркова Елизавета Малахит-Ориента 310 2006 00:00:00 1406904 11 Морозова Анастасия СШ №102 311 2006 00:00:00 4632463 12 Мытус Анастасия Хорошево СШ№102 Iю 312 2007 00:00:00 2102450 13 Осмоловская Полина лично Люберцы 313 2007 00:00:00 4632771 14 Преснякова Ксения Ориента-STAR 314 2007 00:00:00 4632821 15 Сазыкина София Ориента-Восток Iю 315 2007 00:00:00 1410135 16 Спесивцева Екатерина Ника IIIю 316 2006 00:00:00 9201608
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Алексеева Глафира Малахит-Ориента IIю 401 2004 00:00:00 2007362 2 Балабина Анна Хорошево СШ№102 IIIю 402 2005 00:00:00 4632796 3 Белова София Искатель IIIю 403 2005 00:00:00 4648823 4 Белякова Анастасия Искатель I 404 2004 00:00:00 8659160 5 Галахова Екатерина Ориента-SKI-O I 405 2004 00:00:00 2079598 6 Жукова Анна Ориента-Gold team 406 2005 00:00:00 2132893 7 Загороднева Мария Малахит-Ориента Iю 407 2005 00:00:00 2113994 8 Иванова Марина Ориента-Виктория Iю 408 2005 00:00:00 6102154 9 Карчевская Анастасия Малахит-Ориента I 409 2004 00:00:00 2007161 10 Киселева Анна Ново-Переделкино Iю 410 2005 00:00:00 4632831 11 Кицай Яна Хорошево СШ№102 411 2004 00:00:00 1633146 12 Кучина Светлана Ориента-Кунцево III 412 2004 00:00:00 2069359 13 Левтеева Раиса Хорошево СШ№102 413 2004 00:00:00 1633170 14 Мещанинова Марина Алые Паруса 1210 414 2005 00:00:00 1990518 15 Музалева Элина Ориента-STAR Iю 415 2004 00:00:00 2070323 16 Осмоловская Юлия лично Люберцы II 416 2004 00:00:00 8661751 17 Пантелеева Елена Ориента-Виктория Iю 417 2005 00:00:00 2040313 18 Темнова Софья CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА I 418 2005 00:00:00 7203765 19 Хмелевская Варвара Хорошево СШ№102 I 419 2005 00:00:00 2097947 20 Хомутова Алёна СШ №102 IIю 420 2005 00:00:00 2120779 21 Чуйкова Вита Ориента-Восток 421 2005 00:00:00 4632824 22 Шмелёва Алина Ориента-SKI-O I 422 2005 00:00:00 2074152
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Андросова Елизавета Ориента-Заря III 501 2003 00:00:00 9005281 2 Готовская Анна Хорошево СШ№102 III 502 2003 00:00:00 1633131 3 Евстегнеева Ирина Искатель IIю 503 2002 00:00:00 2102445 4 Екатова Екатерина Ориента-Кунцево КМС 504 2002 00:00:00 2080407 5 Киркова Оксана Искатель I 505 2003 00:00:00 1633186 6 Кололеева Ира Ориента-Заря III 506 2002 00:00:00 1633695 7 Родина Нина Ориента-SKI-O КМС 507 2002 00:00:00 1405271
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Киркова Ольга Искатель КМС 601 2000 00:00:00 2005828 2 Пономарева Дарья Хорошево СШ№102 I 602 2001 00:00:00 1009365 3 Соколова София Ориента-Заря КМС 603 2000 00:00:00 7201629
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Тимохина Ирина Хорошево СШ№102 МС 701 1999 00:00:00 8648645 2 Черновицкая Александра Лосиный остров КМС 702 1998 00:00:00 1009348
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Алекснина Ольга Ника 801 1984 00:00:00 1971131 2 Брызгалова Наталья _Ориента-НИКА III 802 1979 00:00:00 6101041 3 Гладилина Анна Котозавр КМС 803 1985 00:00:00 7200074 4 Зрелина Наталья Ориента-SKI-O II 804 1974 00:00:00 1009454 5 Кузьмина Дарья O-SPORT.1 I 805 1989 00:00:00 500870 6 Кунина Кристина Ориента-SKI-O КМС 806 1975 00:00:00 1404972 7 Кучина Мария Ориента-Кунцево 807 1976 00:00:00 2024807 8 Малкина Юлия лично Железнодорожны 808 1990 00:00:00 2090507 9 Мескина Анастасия Ориента-Кунцево I 809 1971 00:00:00 1633789 10 Миронова Елена Малахит-Ориента МС 810 1984 00:00:00 1633821 11 Новожилова Татьяна Стальцы 811 1971 00:00:00 237042 12 Понуровская Анна Ориента-SKI-O II 812 1995 00:00:00 7200092 13 Руднева Анастасия Искатель III 813 1986 00:00:00 8661649 14 Семёнова Анна Ориента-Кунцево МС 814 1997 00:00:00 9991997 15 Скоробогатова Ольга Скорики I 815 1974 00:00:00 8130000 16 Суарес Виктория Малахит-Ориента 816 1980 00:00:00 206079
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Аляутдинова Анна лично Москва (в пред 901 1970 00:00:00 1633158 2 Белова Наталья лично Люберцы 902 1977 00:00:00 4632772 3 Белякова Екатерина Искатель 903 1972 00:00:00 4632784 4 Борисенкова Наталья Малахит-Ориента I 904 1978 00:00:00 9780421 5 Ивлиева Наталья Ориента-Кунцево 905 1978 00:00:00 1421683
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Говорова Алла лично москва 1001 1964 00:00:00 1395065 2 Жильцова Наталья лично Москва 1002 1963 00:00:00 2085029 3 Колузаева Светлана _Ориента-НИКА 1003 1959 00:00:00 1301497 4 Кузьмина Ирина Ориента-Кунцево II 1004 1966 00:00:00 661609 5 Митерёва Галина Ориента-Кунцево I 1005 1962 00:00:00 8645033 6 Шорохова Лидия Измайлово I 1006 1956 00:00:00 8652415
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Бортновская Тамара ВНИИА 1101 1950 00:00:00 8638359 2 Зотова Светлана МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА I 1102 1957 00:00:00 2040863 3 Игнатенко Раиса гриф I 1103 1947 00:00:00 1302147 4 Каслова Евгения ОДИНЦОВО -К IIю 1104 1950 00:00:00 2040715 5 Покотило Ольга Poliks II 1105 1955 00:00:00 8643702 6 Скалкович Надежда лично Москва 1106 1952 00:00:00 4632770 7 Троянова Вера Билдер II 1107 1953 00:00:00 1301199
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Крылатых Елена Малахит Супер I 1201 1937 00:00:00 238392 2 Крылова Нина Ориента-Виктория II 1202 1948 00:00:00 7000039 3 Лабутина Людмила Билдер III 1203 1940 00:00:00 8638320 4 Мещерякова Валентина Билдер II 1204 1948 00:00:00 8630816 5 Рязанская Татьяна Кунцево-ОРСА III 1205 1946 00:00:00 1405002 6 Татаринова Тамара Малахит Супер 1206 1938 00:00:00 238161 7 Чарная Ирина КФК-110 1207 1939 00:00:00 238354
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Архипченко Даниил Алые Паруса 1210 1301 2010 00:00:00 4648849 2 Барышев Кирилл Ника 1302 2010 00:00:00 1971091 3 Вединов Владимир Ника 1303 2010 00:00:00 1972094 4 Голубев Тимофей Ника 1304 2011 00:00:00 1930051 5 Евсюков Кирилл _Ориента-НИКА 1305 2010 00:00:00 1971418 6 Ивлиев Виктор Ориента-Кунцево 1306 2010 00:00:00 2113982 7 Каверин Александр Алые Паруса 1210 1307 2010 00:00:00 1971314 8 Калугин Илья _Ориента-НИКА IIIю 1308 2011 00:00:00 2007394 9 Козлов Богдан Ориента-Восток 1309 2010 00:00:00 1410063 10 Литвяков Максим Ника 1310 2011 00:00:00 1970926 11 Логвиненко Василий Логвиненко 1311 2011 00:00:00 2102482 12 Майса Григорий Малахит-Ориента 1312 2011 00:00:00 1406928 13 Мамаев Кирилл Ориента-Gold team 1313 2010 00:00:00 4632522 14 Мамаев Ярослав Ориента-Gold team 1314 2010 00:00:00 4632518 15 Миропольский Виктор Искатель 1315 2010 00:00:00 4502293 16 Муртазин Карим Хорошево СШ№102 1316 2010 00:00:00 4632814 17 Никольский Михаил O-SPORT.1 1317 2012 00:00:00 1841345 18 Родионцев Иван Ориента-Кунцево 1318 2010 00:00:00 4632791 19 Саид Амин Хорошево СШ№102 1319 2010 00:00:00 6102493 20 Симанков Арсений лично Красногорск 1320 2012 00:00:00 7204588 21 Сухомлин Миша Алые Паруса 1210 1321 2010 00:00:00 1970613 22 Сучков Александр Ориента-Кунцево 1322 2011 00:00:00 4632793 23 Хмелевский Артемий Хорошево СШ№102 1323 2010 00:00:00 2097927 24 Чертков Иван Ника IIIю 1324 2010 00:00:00 2097966 25 Эльгебали Юсеф Малахит-Ориента 1325 2010 00:00:00 1406907 26 Яковлев Константин Малахит-Ориента 1326 2011 00:00:00 1406921
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Алексеев Георгий Малахит-Ориента 1401 2008 00:00:00 1406941 2 Алекснин Егор Ника IIIю 1402 2008 00:00:00 1971494 3 Барковский Евгений Ориента-SKI-O IIIю 1403 2009 00:00:00 1423742 4 Болотских Пётр СШ №102 IIIю 1404 2008 00:00:00 2120780 5 Бондарев Кирилл Хорошево СШ№102 1405 2009 00:00:00 4648867 6 Воропай Кирилл Ориента-STAR 1406 2009 00:00:00 1301427 7 Дельдюжов Руслан Лосиный остров IIIю 1407 2008 00:00:00 1901901 8 Денисенко Никита Ново-Переделкино IIIю 1408 2008 00:00:00 4632828 9 Добрышевский Владислав Ника 1409 2008 00:00:00 1970666 10 Евстафьев Тимофей Хорошево СШ№102 1410 2008 00:00:00 2102465 11 Жигин Андрей Ориента-Восток IIIю 1411 2008 00:00:00 1410066 12 Журкин Егор Ориента-Gold team IIIю 1412 2009 00:00:00 1301266 13 Зайчук Максим Ориента-SKI-O 1413 2008 00:00:00 4632777 14 Иванов Севастьян Хорошево СШ№102 1414 2008 00:00:00 4632806 15 Калугин Николай _Ориента-НИКА 1415 2009 00:00:00 1980966 16 Козлов Данила Хорошево СШ№102 1416 2009 00:00:00 4632808 17 Коробов Леонид Ника IIю 1417 2008 00:00:00 2097924 18 Куделькин Глеб Ориента-Кунцево 1418 2009 00:00:00 4632788 19 Левада Кирилл СШ №102 IIIю 1419 2008 00:00:00 2120773 20 Майоров Артём Ново-Переделкино 1420 2008 00:00:00 4632836 21 Матвеев Лев Ориента-SKI-O 1421 2009 00:00:00 4632778 22 Мильто Юрий Искатель IIю 1422 2009 00:00:00 1420987 23 Мнержи Джамиль Алые Паруса 1210 1423 2008 00:00:00 1972261 24 Норматов Влад Хорошево СШ№102 1424 2008 00:00:00 4632815 25 Петров Леонид Хорошево СШ№102 1425 2008 00:00:00 4632816 26 Победин Егор Малахит-Ориента 1426 2009 00:00:00 1406914 27 Поляков Мирослав Ориента-SKI-O 1427 2008 00:00:00 2120829 28 Проценко Сергей СК ФОТОН Iю 1428 2008 00:00:00 8659145 29 Редькин Николай Ника IIIю 1429 2008 00:00:00 1422849 30 Ремизов Фёдор Ориента-Кунцево 1430 2008 00:00:00 4632790 31 Руднев Александр Искатель IIIю 1431 2008 00:00:00 2097960 32 Сазыкин Алексей Ориента-Восток IIIю 1432 2008 00:00:00 307451 33 Саламатов Дмитрий СШ №102 Iю 1433 2008 00:00:00 2110386 34 Семенов Юра Алые Паруса 1210 1434 2009 00:00:00 4648859 35 Сергушин Егор СШ №102 1435 2009 00:00:00 2120775 36 Серов Илья Ориента-SKI-O 1436 2009 00:00:00 4632781 37 Сизов Максим Ориента-Кунцево 1437 2008 00:00:00 4632792 38 Скоробогатов Фёдор Скорики IIю 1438 2009 00:00:00 8658969 39 Смирнов Дмитрий Ориента-Gold team IIIю 1439 2009 00:00:00 303662 40 Смирнов Илья СШ №102 IIIю 1440 2008 00:00:00 4632539 41 Сошников Денис Хорошево СШ№102 1441 2009 00:00:00 1407064 42 Сыроваткин Никита Малахит-Ориента 1442 2009 00:00:00 1406903 43 Тимофеев Борис Алые Паруса 1210 1443 2009 00:00:00 4648848 44 Тюрин Илья Хорошево СШ№102 IIю 1444 2008 00:00:00 2106448 45 Филимонов Иван Ориента-SKI-O IIIю 1445 2009 00:00:00 2113966 46 Хайбрахманов Равиль Ориента-SKI-O IIIю 1446 2009 00:00:00 1405244 47 Черемушкин Серафим Ориента-STAR 1447 2009 00:00:00 4632822 48 Шаманин Алексей Ориента-Виктория 1448 2008 00:00:00 4850194 49 Шилкин Павел Ориента-Кунцево IIю 1449 2008 00:00:00 2129467 50 Шутиков Иван Ориента-SKI-O IIIю 1450 2008 00:00:00 4632782
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Беляков Фёдор Искатель IIIю 1501 2007 00:00:00 2086708 2 Бережецкий Алексей Ориента-Кунцево IIIю 1502 2007 00:00:00 2117441 3 Болотнов Егор СШ №102 IIю 1503 2006 00:00:00 4632462 4 Васильев Кирилл Ориента-Кунцево IIю 1504 2006 00:00:00 4648924 5 Вербицкий Владислав СШ №102 Iю 1505 2006 00:00:00 587490 6 Войнов Александр Ориента-Кунцево Iю 1506 2007 00:00:00 4632787 7 Гожан Александр Хорошево СШ№102 1507 2006 00:00:00 4632801 8 Голдобаев Игорь Хорошево СШ№102 1508 2007 00:00:00 4632802 9 Гуров Кирилл Хорошево СШ№102 IIю 1509 2007 00:00:00 1428797 10 Дегальцев Елисей Малахит-Ориента IIIю 1510 2007 00:00:00 238590 11 Денисов Максим Алые Паруса 1210 1511 2006 00:00:00 4648854 12 Евстафьев Артемий Хорошево СШ№102 IIю 1512 2006 00:00:00 1006703 13 Ермин Андрей Ориента-SKI-O 1513 2007 00:00:00 4632775 14 Измайлов Алексей Хорошево СШ№102 IIIю 1514 2006 00:00:00 4632807 15 Калинин Василий Ориента-Заря IIIю 1515 2006 00:00:00 8350000 16 Ковалев Александр СШ №102 IIю 1516 2007 00:00:00 1006713 17 Колесников Егор Ориента-Кунцево Iю 1517 2006 00:00:00 1422968 18 Кучеренко Егор СШ №102 1518 2007 00:00:00 1009367 19 Лавриков Данила Хорошево СШ№102 IIю 1519 2007 00:00:00 4649673 20 Ларионов Артём Ново-Переделкино IIIю 1520 2007 00:00:00 4632835 21 Лусников Вадим лично Ижевск 1521 2007 00:00:00 1602504 22 Минаев Александр Хорошево СШ№102 1522 2006 00:00:00 4632812 23 Митюшкин Сергей СШ №102 IIю 1523 2006 00:00:00 587492 24 Михалёв Юрий Ориента-Кунцево Iю 1524 2006 00:00:00 2120932 25 Морозов Иван Ориента-SKI-O 1525 2007 00:00:00 4632779 26 Муравицкий Влад Хорошево СШ№102 1526 2007 00:00:00 4632813 27 Огородник Александр Лосиный остров IIIю 1527 2006 00:00:00 1901905 28 Омелюх Вадим Ориента-Заря 1528 2006 00:00:00 2007322 29 Павлов Фёдор СШ №102 IIIю 1529 2007 00:00:00 2110381 30 Папернов Яков СШ №102 IIю 1530 2006 00:00:00 2120783 31 Пекарев Никита Хорошево СШ№102 IIю 1531 2006 00:00:00 2070166 32 Пименов Иван Хорошево СШ№102 IIIю 1532 2006 00:00:00 2106451 33 Подмарьков Андрей СШ №102 IIIю 1533 2007 00:00:00 587491 34 Саид Самир Хорошево СШ№102 I 1534 2006 00:00:00 237266 35 Саламатов Алексей СШ №102 Iю 1535 2007 00:00:00 2110380 36 Сенаторов Арсений Хорошево СШ№102 Iю 1536 2007 00:00:00 2097958 37 Сергеев Алексей СШ №102 1537 2007 00:00:00 2120788 38 Сердюков Тимофей СШ №102 Iю 1538 2007 00:00:00 2120777 39 Славецкий Артемий Ново-Переделкино 1539 2007 00:00:00 1971163 40 Смородин Михаил Ориента-Gold team Iю 1540 2007 00:00:00 303579 41 Соколов Артём Малахит-Ориента Iю 1541 2007 00:00:00 1424221 42 Сошников Данила Хорошево СШ№102 Iю 1542 2007 00:00:00 1423759 43 Суарес Михаил Малахит-Ориента IIю 1543 2006 00:00:00 237073 44 Тимошкин Даниил СШ №102 1544 2007 00:00:00 2120770 45 Трифиленков Павел Ориента-SKI-O Iю 1545 2007 00:00:00 561165 46 Трусов Иван Хорошево СШ№102 III 1546 2006 00:00:00 1405248 47 Тузов Арсений Ориента-Восток IIю 1547 2006 00:00:00 307451 48 Фадеев Антон Малахит-Ориента Iю 1548 2007 00:00:00 2111220 49 Фассахов Егор Хорошево СШ№102 IIIю 1549 2007 00:00:00 2124904 50 Филимонов Василий Хорошево СШ№102 IIю 1550 2006 00:00:00 2132877 51 Царегородцев Никита Ориента-Кунцево Iю 1551 2006 00:00:00 2117448 52 Шульпин Михаил Ориента-Виктория IIю 1552 2007 00:00:00 6102172 53 Щедрин Егор _Ориента-НИКА Iю 1553 2006 00:00:00 1971287 54 Юрлов Артём Ориента-Кунцево 1554 2007 00:00:00 4632794 55 Яшин Андрей Алые Паруса 1210 1555 2006 00:00:00 1981862
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Анисимов Егор СШ №102 I 1601 2004 00:00:00 2120772 2 Ахметзянов Азамат Хорошево СШ№102 III 1602 2004 00:00:00 254160 3 Бабиков Филипп Ориента-Восток IIю 1603 2005 00:00:00 1421651 4 Белоусов Владимир Хорошево СШ№102 III 1604 2005 00:00:00 4632797 5 Бесштанов Прохор Ориента-Виктория IIю 1605 2005 00:00:00 4850166 6 Блинов Денис Искатель II 1606 2005 00:00:00 2090499 7 Болезнов Степан Ориента-Кунцево I 1607 2004 00:00:00 2079559 8 Боровлев Пётр Хорошево СШ№102 III 1608 2005 00:00:00 2085011 9 Гудков Максим Ориента-STAR II 1609 2006 00:00:00 2085030 10 Давыдов Антон Ориента-Восток II 1610 2004 00:00:00 8645042 11 Елисеев Константин Хорошево СШ№102 Iю 1611 2005 00:00:00 4632804 12 Ермачков Артём лично Москва III 1612 2005 00:00:00 8646228 13 Ермин Дмитрий Ориента-SKI-O 1613 2005 00:00:00 4632776 14 Иванов Матвей Ориента-Восток IIю 1614 2004 00:00:00 1408345 15 Китов Даниил Ориента-SKI-O II 1615 2005 00:00:00 1415736 16 Кузнецов Кирилл СШ №102 1616 2005 00:00:00 4632466 17 Кузьмин Алексей Ориента-Gold team I 1617 2005 00:00:00 889848 18 Логвиненко Владимир Логвиненко Iю 1618 2005 00:00:00 2070243 19 Медведев Евгений Ориента-Кунцево I 1619 2004 00:00:00 2070155 20 Полин Артём Хорошево СШ№102 Iю 1620 2005 00:00:00 2070170 21 Родинков Артём Ориента-SKI-O I 1621 2005 00:00:00 2092051 22 Ромашкин Виктор Ника Iю 1622 2004 00:00:00 2070164 23 Сазонов Кирилл Хорошево СШ№102 IIю 1623 2005 00:00:00 1410096 24 Сороко Артём Хорошево СШ№102 III 1624 2005 00:00:00 1403849 25 Тиханов Александр Хорошево СШ№102 Iю 1625 2004 00:00:00 4632818 26 Туров Фёдор Искатель IIIю 1626 2005 00:00:00 6304728 27 Хакимов Рифат Ново-Переделкино 1627 2005 00:00:00 1971126 28 Цицилин Александр Ориента-STAR Iю 1628 2005 00:00:00 2124997 29 Чернов Павел Ориента-Виктория II 1629 2005 00:00:00 1406945 30 Шенинг Андрей Малахит-Ориента Iю 1630 2005 00:00:00 2117528 31 Юткин Богдан ОМЕГА Iю 1631 2005 00:00:00 8646230
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Алешин Андрей Ориента-Восток II 1701 2003 00:00:00 4632823 2 Бодунов Глеб Ориента-STAR I 1702 2003 00:00:00 1410738 3 Загороднев Егор Малахит-Ориента I 1703 2002 00:00:00 2079596 4 Костин Михаил Искатель II 1704 2003 00:00:00 1005223 5 Лядов Максим Ориента-Кунцево 1705 2002 00:00:00 4851160 6 Мокренко Павел Ориента-Восток III 1706 2003 00:00:00 2024849 7 Павлов Дмитрий Ориента-SKI-O III 1707 2003 00:00:00 1415756 8 Политов Артём Ориента-Кунцево II 1708 2002 00:00:00 2092059 9 Рабинович Алексей Ориента-Заря I 1709 2003 00:00:00 2070904 10 Следевский Ярослав Хорошево СШ№102 III 1710 2003 00:00:00 2097913 11 Смородин Даниил Ориента-Gold team III 1711 2003 00:00:00 2081506 12 Шилкин Алексей Ориента-Кунцево I 1712 2002 00:00:00 2055976 13 Карташев Семен Лосиный остров IIIю 1713 2003 00:00:00 2024813
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Антонов Андрей Хорошево СШ№102 I 1801 2001 00:00:00 2040901 2 Зимогорский Владислав Ориента-Виктория III 1802 2000 00:00:00 4850276 3 Повалишников Леонид Ориента-Виктория I 1803 2000 00:00:00 2024989 4 Поздняков Захар Хорошево СШ№102 II 1804 2001 00:00:00 1290101 5 Поляков Василий Ориента-Заря I 1805 2000 00:00:00 1633764 6 Пылев Алексей Хорошево СШ№102 III 1806 2000 00:00:00 2070168 7 Радкевич Павел Хорошево СШ№102 КМС 1807 2000 00:00:00 1290100 8 Соколов Михаил Хорошево СШ№102 I 1808 2000 00:00:00 601910 9 Шакиров Руслан Хорошево СШ№102 I 1809 2001 00:00:00 1404746
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Захарков Александр Vesta III 1901 1999 00:00:00 1426407 2 Иниятуллин Равиль Ориента-Заря КМС 1902 1999 00:00:00 7201615 3 Пименов Юрий Хорошево СШ№102 КМС 1903 1999 00:00:00 8645036 4 Порошин Александр Хорошево СШ№102 I 1904 1999 00:00:00 1420873 5 Струков Иван СШ №102 II 1905 1998 00:00:00 1009364
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Вороной Вадим лично Москва II 2001 1976 00:00:00 2008242 2 Голубев Владимир Ника 2002 1982 00:00:00 1980756 3 Гудков Сергей Ориента-STAR I 2003 1987 00:00:00 1413925 4 Дубин Андрей Щукино I 2004 1974 00:00:00 8631532 5 Зибров Илья лично Москва 2005 1990 00:00:00 7201700 6 Зыгало Вячеслав Кислово I 2006 1994 00:00:00 4632768 7 Калугин Андрей _Ориента-НИКА I 2007 1982 00:00:00 899147 8 Калугин Павел _Ориента-НИКА III 2008 1984 00:00:00 1970290 9 Каштанов Вадим лично Москва 2009 1983 00:00:00 8656082 10 Митерёв Егор Ориента-Кунцево МС 2010 1987 00:00:00 870222 11 Назаров Андрей Хорошево СШ№102 I 2011 1987 00:00:00 8643727 12 Песляков Андрей лично Москва I 2012 1962 00:00:00 8645048 13 Поляков Алексей Ориента-SKI-O 2013 1981 00:00:00 4632780 14 Садовников Иван Ориента-Заря I 2014 1995 00:00:00 8650740 15 Сламе Кирилл Хорошево СШ№102 МС 2015 1996 00:00:00 1633111 16 Сумарук Максим Run-Brother I 2016 1988 00:00:00 8471988 17 Холопов Андрей BMSTU КМС 2017 1983 00:00:00 1005752 18 Чернышов Николай Хорошево СШ№102 I 2018 1995 00:00:00 1393502
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Бондарев Олег лично Москва,Щукино 2101 1970 00:00:00 2070491 2 Буздалин Сергей _Ориента-НИКА 2102 1973 00:00:00 6304905 3 Гец Михаил лично Москва I 2103 1969 00:00:00 1416898 4 Глазунов Андрей Лосиный остров II 2104 1974 00:00:00 1901913 5 Давыдов Дмитрий Владимир Цемент I 2105 1967 00:00:00 8629216 6 Жильцов Виктор лично Люберцы II 2106 1969 00:00:00 1470694 7 Журкин Максим Ориента-Gold team ЗМС 2107 1971 00:00:00 889813 8 Зозуля Вячеслав лично Москва 2108 1972 00:00:00 8638318 9 Коробов Александр Ника I 2109 1974 00:00:00 1994162 10 Логвиненко Денис Логвиненко I 2110 1977 00:00:00 1413942 11 Лусников Роман лично Ижевск 2111 1977 00:00:00 8652414 12 Никитин Леонид лично Москва II 2112 1969 00:00:00 8631557 13 Проценко Алексей СК ФОТОН II 2113 1975 00:00:00 8631545 14 Родинков Сергей Ориента-SKI-O 2114 1973 00:00:00 1414539 15 Сайдаков Дмитрий лично Москва 2115 1972 00:00:00 2004090 16 Сенин Дмитрий лично Фрязино 2116 1976 00:00:00 665544 17 Славецкий Денис лично Москва 2117 1978 00:00:00 4632774 18 Степанов Вадим лично Солнечногорск III 2118 1973 00:00:00 8645046 19 Темнов Аркадий CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА I 2119 1973 00:00:00 1416895 20 Чертков Дмитрий Ника III 2120 1972 00:00:00 2080298
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Скоробогатов Сергей Скорики I 2201 1962 00:00:00 8629213
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Глебов Сергей гриф I 2301 1953 00:00:00 8630820 2 Ермаков Анатолий www.markir.su I 2302 1957 00:00:00 1006725 3 Михайлюк Дмитрий Малахит-О 2303 1952 00:00:00 8638316 4 Шорохов Иван Измайлово I 2304 1951 00:00:00 1415531
РД Ж08 Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж20 Ж21 Ж40 Ж50 Ж60 Ж70 М08 М10 М12 М14 М16 М18 М20 М21 М40 М50 М60 М70
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Примечания 1 Бураков Юрий лично Москва II 2401 1946 00:00:00 8645030 2 Валуев Евгений лично Железнодорожны 2402 1936 00:00:00 2040296 3 Каслов Пётр ОДИНЦОВО -К II 2403 1948 00:00:00 8643736 4 Кошкин Геннадий лично II 2404 1947 00:00:00 1393657 5 Реймер Яков лично 2405 1947 00:00:00 250970 6 Серебряков Рудольф Малахит Супер I 2406 1939 00:00:00 1302210 7 Синицын олег КФК-164 II 2407 1948 00:00:00 2040392 8 Широков Евгений Малахит Супер I 2408 1938 00:00:00 2008217 9 Лысенко Сергей Малахит Супер II 2409 1944 00:00:00 238653