Золотые кольца - 2018
11 ноября 2018
г.о. Лыткарино
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ ЭСТАФЕТЫ
A B
A, 18 КП, 4.200 м
№ Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Время Время Прим Место
на этапе команды
1
1361 Минакова Екатерина ОМС 00:34:46,2 00:34:46,2 1
1362 Минаков Александр ОМС 00:31:08,2 01:05:54,5 1
2
1411 Ольшина Наталья Искатель 1 00:36:54,0 00:36:54,0 2
1412 Сухарев Пётр Искатель 1 00:30:27,4 01:07:21,4 2
3
1301 Грибанова Татьяна О-Фрязино 00:33:14,0 00:33:14,0 3
1302 Грибанов Глеб О-Фрязино 00:37:41,0 01:10:55,0 3
4
1051 Шорохова Лидия Москва, Измайлово 00:43:35,0 00:43:35,0 4
1052 Шорохов Иван Москва, Измайлово 00:47:09,0 01:30:44,0 4
5
1251 Пшестанчик Ирина АУ! 00:34:15,0 00:34:15,0 5
1252 Степанов Вячеслав АУ! 00:40:12,0 01:14:27,0 5
6
1441 Лазарева Ольга Москомпас-VIP 00:34:27,0 00:34:27,0 6
1442 Лазарев Григорий Москомпас-VIP 00:38:08,0 01:12:35,0 6
7
1131 Афонюшкина Елена Афонюшкины 00:48:18,0 00:48:18,0 7
1132 Афонюшкин Александр Афонюшкины 00:34:50,0 01:23:08,0 7
8
1141 Нижникова Элла Нижниковымы 00:43:36,0 00:43:36,0 8
1142 Нижников Александр Нижниковымы 00:41:23,0 01:24:59,0 8
9
1341 Крылова Мария Крыловы 00:34:42,0 00:34:42,0 9
1342 Крылов Николай Крыловы 00:42:20,6 01:17:02,6 9
10
1101 Зуева Светлана Зуевы 00:53:25,3 00:53:25,3 10
1102 Зуев Алексей Зуевы 00:36:50,2 01:30:15,5 10
11
1171 Скоробогатова Ольга Скорики 00:42:02,0 00:42:02,0 11
1172 Скоробогатов Сергей Скорики 00:45:36,3 01:27:38,4 11
12
1431 Игонина Мария Любители 00:34:20,0 00:34:20,0 12
1432 Кривушин Мартин Любители 00:45:34,5 01:19:54,6 12
13
1261 Шихова Вера Шиховы 00:40:13,0 00:40:13,0 13
1262 Шихов Алексей Шиховы 00:45:05,9 01:25:18,9 13
14
1241 Хохлова Наталья Хохловы 00:44:10,0 00:44:10,0 14
1242 Хохлов Глеб Хохловы 00:43:04,0 01:27:14,0 14
15
1471 Скопинская Анастасия Омега А МС 00:46:11,2 00:46:11,2 15
1472 Скопинский Сергей Омега А КМС 00:43:56,6 01:30:07,8 15
16
1021 Васильева Валентина ВАСИЛЬЕВЫ 01:03:17,0 01:03:17,0 16
1022 Васильев Владимир ВАСИЛЬЕВЫ 00:48:53,0 01:52:10,0 16
17
1031 Каслова Евгения ОДИНЦОВО -К IIю 00:55:25,0 00:55:25,0 17
1032 Каслов Пётр ОДИНЦОВО -К 00:56:08,4 01:51:33,4 17
18
1091 Курилова Екатерина Куриловы 00:55:49,0 00:55:49,0 18
1092 Курилов Владимир Куриловы 00:49:11,0 01:45:00,0 18
19
1151 Тихонова Елена omg3 00:52:18,0 00:52:18,0 19
1152 Тихонов Николай omg3 00:51:21,0 01:43:39,0 19
20
1451 Масная Елена Москомпас1 01:04:30,5 01:04:30,5 20
1452 Масный Дмитрий Москомпас1 00:39:15,6 01:43:46,1 20
21
1041 Слепова Елена КФК-164 00:59:48,0 00:59:48,0 21
1042 Слепов Вячеслав КФК-164 01:09:24,0 02:09:12,0 21
22
1231 Богопольская Елена Легенда 00:51:31,0 00:51:31,0 22
1232 Богопольский Геннадий Легенда 00:59:48,0 01:51:19,0 22
23
1211 Лябзина Татьяна L-Team 00:43:57,0 00:43:57,0 23
1212 Лябзин Степан L-Team 01:08:54,0 01:52:51,0 23
24
1401 Ганичева Ольга ParkRest 00:52:09,0 00:52:09,0 24
1402 Ганичев Павел ParkRest 00:56:03,2 01:48:12,2 24
25
1111 Федорова Лилия Федоровы 01:15:35,0 01:15:35,0 25
1112 Федоров Сергей Федоровы 00:46:52,0 02:02:27,0 25
26
1191 Коновалова Елена ОМС1 00:53:59,0 00:53:59,0 26
1192 Коновалов Андрей ОМС1 01:04:01,0 01:58:00,0 26
27
1501 Люк Лилия О-Клуб 01:04:17,0 01:04:17,0 27
1502 Люк Владимир О-Клуб 00:57:05,7 02:01:22,7 27
28
1391 Иовенко Марина Iovenko team 00:53:17,0 00:53:17,0 28
1392 Иовенко Виктор Iovenko team 01:00:55,0 01:54:12,0 28
29
1121 Хропова Светлана москомпас3 00:57:24,4 00:57:24,4 29
1122 Хропов Сергей москомпас3 01:17:03,7 02:14:28,2 29
30
1181 Жильцова Наталья ОриентТир 01:11:52,0 01:11:52,0 30
1182 Жильцов Виктор ОриентТир 01:09:49,6 02:21:41,6 30
31
1161 Деревянко Ирина Лазаревы 01:30:57,0 01:30:57,0 31
1162 Лазарев Константин Лазаревы 01:01:17,0 02:32:14,0 31
32
1081 Лосева Виктория ETG 01:33:13,0 01:33:13,0 32
1082 Лосев Андрей ETG 01:15:38,0 02:48:51,0 32
33
1061 Чудакова Ольга чудаковы 01:25:55,0 01:25:55,0 33
1062 Чудаков Анатолий чудаковы 01:29:20,0 02:55:15,0 33
34
1291 Тихомирова Юлия Азимут-Мытищи 01:09:32,8 01:09:32,8 34
1292 Тихомиров Алексей Азимут-Мытищи 01:30:57,8 02:40:30,6 34
35
1331 Метлина Марианна Айболит 00:55:23,0 00:55:23,0 35
1332 Метлин Сергей Айболит 01:45:15,0 02:40:38,0 35
36
1011 Русанова Елена PARUS 01:08:03,4 01:08:03,4 36
1012 Русанов Павел PARUS 02:03:18,2 03:11:21,6 36
37
1351 Марченко Надежда О-Фрязино2 01:24:46,0 01:24:46,0 37
1352 Марченко Михаил О-Фрязино2 01:22:24,0 02:47:10,0 37
38
1281 Семкина Наталья Семки 01:29:41,2 01:29:41,2 38
1282 Семкин Михаил Семки 01:24:38,7 02:54:20,0 38
39
1221 Удовиченко Светлана в УДОВольствие! 01:25:42,0 01:25:42,0 39
1222 Удовиченко Роман в УДОВольствие! 01:53:11,0 03:18:53,0 39
40
1071 Шевченко Людмила Электроугли 3.13.12.2
1072 Кадыров Данис Электроугли 01:30:40,0
41
1201 Троицкая Софья Песьи вагонетки Н/Старт
1202 Троицкий Олег Песьи вагонетки Н/Старт
42
1271 Васильева Екатерина Кленовы Н/Старт
1272 Кленов Денис Кленовы Н/Старт
43
1311 Горшкова Ирина Билдер Н/Старт
1312 Куклин Алексей Билдер Н/Старт
44
1321 Абросимова Ирина Абросимовы Н/Старт
1322 Абросимов Алексей Абросимовы Н/Старт
45
1371 Алешечкина Ирина n.sane 01:11:01,0
1372 Алешечкин Дмитрий n.sane 3.13.12.2
46
1381 Марченко Анастасия Марченки Н/Старт
1382 Марченко Дмитрий Марченки Н/Старт
47
1421 Фадеева Татьяна КотоПуш 00:27:41,0
1422 Плешкан Аурел КотоПуш 3.13.12.2
48
1461 Ермаченкова Татьяна Хомяки-Мутанты Н/Старт
1462 Ермаченков Алексей Хомяки-Мутанты Н/Старт
49
1481 . Н/Старт
1482 . Н/Старт
50
1491 . Н/Старт
1492 . Н/Старт
Главный судья Калинин Олег
Главный секретарь Хельдерт Елена
A B
B, 18 КП, 4.200 м
№ Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Время Время Прим Место
на этапе команды
1
2451 Калинина Вероника OK Sodertorn 00:33:38,4 00:33:38,4 1
2452 Фролов Александр OK Sodertorn 00:31:31,1 01:05:09,6 1
2
2261 Бакланова Татьяна ОМС4 00:37:12,9 00:37:12,9 2
2262 Ларин Анатолий ОМС4 00:34:29,1 01:11:42,0 2
3
2551 Чукарёва Алёна ПОЕХАЛИ 00:34:30,0 00:34:30,0 3
2552 Любимов Олег ПОЕХАЛИ 00:36:01,7 01:10:31,7 3
4
2341 Третьякова Маргарита ОМС3 00:42:29,0 00:42:29,0 4
2342 Кашин Владислав ОМС3 00:33:14,1 01:15:43,1 4
5
2211 Терехова Влада МОСКОМПАС1 00:45:31,0 00:45:31,0 5
2212 Раковица Дмитрий МОСКОМПАС1 00:33:19,7 01:18:50,7 5
6
2491 Кремена Евгения Идеалы в кольцах 00:38:13,7 00:38:13,7 6
2492 Цветков Максим Идеалы в кольцах 00:34:57,8 01:13:11,5 6
7
2321 Черных Зоя МиЗо 00:32:42,0 00:32:42,0 7
2322 Черных Михаил МиЗо 00:44:18,8 01:17:00,8 7
8
2471 Качурина Ирина Беспонтовый пирожок 00:39:43,0 00:39:43,0 8
2472 Качурин Алексей Беспонтовый пирожок 00:34:52,0 01:14:35,0 8
9
2541 Кочанникова Елизавета ОМС2 00:42:37,0 00:42:37,0 9
2542 Коновалов Дмитрий ОМС2 00:33:12,0 01:15:49,0 9
10
2441 Лазарева Александра Hello Kitty 00:39:14,0 00:39:14,0 10
2442 Адеев Сергей Hello Kitty 00:38:31,6 01:17:45,6 10
11
2141 Михайлова Юлия ЮМАН 00:43:43,0 00:43:43,0 11
2142 Нижников Александр ЮМАН 00:40:52,0 01:24:35,0 11
12
2171 Трубкина Марина Отцы и Дети 00:36:49,0 00:36:49,0 12
2172 Трубкин Виктор Отцы и Дети 00:47:33,7 01:24:22,7 12
13
2281 Христева Марина Лыткарино-К2 00:43:07,0 00:43:07,0 13
2282 Фатехов Тагир Лыткарино-К2 00:37:48,0 01:20:55,0 13
14
2101 Хижняк Тамара Ракета 00:43:28,0 00:43:28,0 14
2102 Баринов Сергей Ракета 00:47:15,0 01:30:43,0 14
15
2271 Гречихина Ольга прогресс 00:42:32,0 00:42:32,0 15
2272 Пронин Денис прогресс 00:39:32,0 01:22:04,0 15
16
2361 Александрова Анастасия ХаНа 00:40:39,0 00:40:39,0 16
2362 Харланов Семён ХаНа 00:40:33,0 01:21:12,0 16
17
2431 Руднева Анастасия Призраки 00:39:16,0 00:39:16,0 17
2432 Заборов Сергей Призраки 00:40:31,3 01:19:47,3 17
18
2201 Бубнова Мария БУМЕРанги 00:44:07,0 00:44:07,0 18
2202 Меркулов Дмитрий БУМЕРанги 00:40:30,0 01:24:37,0 18
19
2411 Некрылова Александра Искатель Интернет 00:36:12,0 00:36:12,0 19
2412 Лопатин Николай Искатель Интернет 00:45:03,0 01:21:15,0 19
20
2241 Макарова Ирина москомпас4 00:39:11,0 00:39:11,0 20
2242 Хропов Иван москомпас4 00:45:06,1 01:24:17,2 20
21
2051 Мещерякова Валентина Метеор 00:51:27,0 00:51:27,0 21
2052 Бычков Андрей Метеор 00:51:53,0 01:43:20,0 21
22
2401 Рогачева Юлия СашаЮля 00:39:41,0 00:39:41,0 22
2402 Александров Александр СашаЮля 00:44:20,0 01:24:01,0 22
23
2151 Александрова Ксения АлМа 00:46:54,0 00:46:54,0 23
2152 Мартемьянов Иван АлМа 00:42:43,0 01:29:37,0 23
24
2091 Цветаева Галина Буран 00:51:38,0 00:51:38,0 24
2092 Крысанов Анатолий Буран 00:46:45,0 01:38:23,0 24
25
2481 Давыдова Елизавета ДаМа (винтаж) 00:39:36,0 00:39:36,0 25
2482 Маринич Алексей ДаМа (винтаж) 00:43:16,0 01:22:52,0 25
26
2561 Васильева Полина Тополя 00:38:04,0 00:38:04,0 26
2562 Енальский Анатолий Тополя 00:45:20,0 01:23:24,0 26
27
2371 Кнотько Вера МГУ 00:40:10,0 00:40:10,0 27
2372 Колесов Сергей МГУ 00:47:43,0 01:27:53,0 27
28
2111 Сологубова Елена СеЛен 00:44:28,7 00:44:28,7 28
2112 Черных Сергей СеЛен 00:52:29,6 01:36:58,3 28
29
2571 Шулятикова Екатерина ШУстрые ХОМячки 00:39:52,0 00:39:52,0 29
2572 Хомяков Иван ШУстрые ХОМячки 00:46:39,0 01:26:31,0 29
30
2381 Черновицкая Александра Лосиный остров 00:40:21,0 00:40:21,0 30
2382 Глазунов Андрей Лосиный остров 00:49:00,0 01:29:21,0 30
31
2461 Васькова Варвара Без комментариев 00:33:49,0 00:33:49,0 31
2462 Горячев Михаил Без комментариев 00:53:13,0 01:27:02,0 31
32
2021 Игнатенко Раиса гриф
2022 Глебов Сергей гриф 01:57:25,6 01:57:25,6 32
33
2131 Киркова Оксана Искатель 00:48:33,0 00:48:33,0 33
2132 Блинов Денис Искатель 00:53:23,0 01:41:56,0 33
34
2221 Есипова Дарья It's OK 00:40:01,2 00:40:01,2 34
2222 Троицкая Анастасия It's OK 00:58:42,7 01:38:44,0 34
35
2041 Зотова Светлана КФК-164 00:56:45,0 00:56:45,0 35
2042 Вознесенский Михаил КФК-164 01:01:07,0 01:57:52,0 35
36
2511 Воробьёва Дария МИФИ1 00:46:27,0 00:46:27,0 36
2512 Дудников Владимир МИФИ1 00:51:32,0 01:37:59,0 36
37
2061 Старостина Надежда Касатик.ру 00:49:12,0 00:49:12,0 37
2062 Касаткин Николай Касатик.ру 01:12:46,0 02:01:58,0 37
38
2501 Титенкова Дарья Искатель3 00:40:07,0 00:40:07,0 38
2502 Мильто Иван Искатель3 01:01:24,0 01:41:31,0 38
39
2301 Макарова Ольга Глушанки 00:49:22,0 00:49:22,0 39
2302 Бородин Артём Глушанки 00:55:38,0 01:45:00,0 39
40
2331 Дрозденко Милена МОСКОМПАС3 00:42:27,0 00:42:27,0 40
2332 Шатилов Анатолий МОСКОМПАС3 01:02:36,0 01:45:03,0 40
41
2291 Шарова Татьяна НикиТа 00:51:52,0 00:51:52,0 41
2292 Никитонов Юрий НикиТа 00:53:44,0 01:45:36,0 41
42
2601 Коновалова Анастасия ОМСята МС 00:46:46,0 00:46:46,0 42
2602 Коновалов Михаил ОМСята I 00:58:24,6 01:45:10,6 42
43
2161 Смирнова Татьяна ВетерОК 00:57:04,0 00:57:04,0 43
2162 Нужный Геннадий ВетерОК 00:54:53,0 01:51:57,0 43
44
2181 Соколов Егор Соколы 00:49:38,0 00:49:38,0 44
2182 Соколова Виктория Соколы 01:03:04,0 01:52:42,0 44
45
2081 Смирнова Елена Вега 01:06:50,0 01:06:50,0 45
2082 Качурин Сергей Вега 01:05:07,0 02:11:57,0 45
46
2071 Кузьмина Елизавета КУЗЬМИНЫ 00:53:57,0 00:53:57,0 46
2072 Кузьмин Владимир КУЗЬМИНЫ 01:22:00,0 02:15:57,0 46
47
2121 Малахова Майя АлМа-2 01:06:47,0 01:06:47,0 47
2122 Алфимов Анатолий АлМа-2 01:22:47,0 02:29:34,0 47
48
2191 Манышина Оксана Лыткарино-Глухова 00:49:59,0 00:49:59,0 48
2192 Гнетов Алексей Лыткарино-Глухова 01:39:49,0 02:29:48,0 48
49
2311 Ходырева Анна Люберцы 01:09:21,0 01:09:21,0 49
2312 Кобликов Дмитрий Люберцы 01:27:20,9 02:36:42,0 49
50
2011 Вадюхина Елена Достоинство 3.13.12.2
2012 Широков Евгений Достоинство 01:40:16,0
51
2031 Овсянникова Тамара Земляки 00:54:33,0
2032 Потапин Александр Земляки 3.13.12.2
52
2231 Роменская Анастасия МОСКОМПАС2 Н/Старт
2232 Чертков Михаил МОСКОМПАС2 Н/Старт
53
2251 Деомидова Ксения О-Фрязино1 3.13.12.2
2252 Хоркина Марина О-Фрязино1 01:05:30,0
54
2351 Власова Екатерина Побежишь? Побегу! 00:40:43,0
2352 Дьячков Антон Побежишь? Побегу! 3.13.12.2
55
2391 Савченко Елена Два С 00:49:41,0
2392 Смирнов Сергей Два С 3.13.12.2
56
2421 Фомина Алёна Молодые 00:35:48,0
2422 Рыбцов Андрей Молодые 3.13.12.2
57
2521 Фокина Марина Миша&Мариша Н/Старт
2522 Богатырев Михаил Миша&Мариша Н/Старт
58
2531 Резванова Екатерина москомпасята 3.13.12.2
2532 Хропов Андрей москомпасята 00:53:53,8
59
2581 . Н/Старт
2582 . Н/Старт
60
2591 . Н/Старт
2592 . Н/Старт
Главный судья Калинин Олег
Главный секретарь Хельдерт Елена