КАНДИДАТЫ НА УДАЛЕНИЕ
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
?
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт SI-ЧИП Группа Примечания
1 Адмиралов Максим лично Серпухов I 1 1991 00:00:00 2024836 М21Э
2 Айвазов Павел лично - 2 1987 00:00:00 М21АК
3 Анисимов Григорий Лига Жулебино III 3 2006 00:00:00 1423748 М14А
4 Афанасьев Илья Лига Жулебино II 4 2003 00:00:00 М16-18
5 Бабанин Георгий БАРС 5 2006 00:00:00 1301269 М13
6 Барановский Валерий Крылатый батальон I 6 1975 00:00:00 1007711 М40
7 Барш Константин ОриентТир II 7 1968 00:00:00 8654876 М50
8 Бисовская Александра лично Череповец Iю 8 2006 00:00:00 Ж13
9 Борисова Мария ДЮКСО II 9 1991 00:00:00 6101396 Ж21А
10 Булавин Кирилл Лига Жулебино 10 2005 00:00:00 М14Б
11 Буров Геннадий лично Власиха 11 1968 00:00:00 2085047 М50
12 Бычкова Елизавета Блинчик КМС 12 1995 00:00:00 2007416 Ж21Э
13 Васильев Алексей лично Ульяновск I 13 1987 00:00:00 1415852 М21АК
14 Васильева Полина Ориента-Кунцево 14 2008 00:00:00 Ж12Б
15 Ветчинин Александр лично Москва O-Deaf КМС 15 1959 00:00:00 1301463 М60
16 Виноградов Александр лично Юрьевец II 16 1985 00:00:00 2114422 М21А
17 Граненова Мария Лига Жулебино 17 2007 00:00:00 Ж12Б
18 Грачёва Мария Азимут-Мытищи III 18 1996 00:00:00 2040757 Ж21Б
19 Грибанов Илья Alko Stop Msk КМС 19 1986 00:00:00 М30
20 Гриджак Елена лично Москва 20 1995 00:00:00 2040571 Ж21А
21 Гущина Елена ДЮКСО I 21 1999 00:00:00 6303367 Ж21А
22 Донцов Владимир лично Орловская обла КМС 22 1983 00:00:00 2008500 М35
23 Егорова Ольга Лига Жулебино 23 2007 00:00:00 Ж12Б
24 Елагина Наталия лично Ковров I 24 1959 00:00:00 2070321 Ж60
25 Ерпылова Елизавета СТК Феникс 25 2003 00:00:00 6102291 Ж16-18
26 Зеленов Андрей лично Москва 26 1979 00:00:00 7205472 М40
27 Каплун Юрий лично Орёл 27 1983 00:00:00 2028050 М35
28 Карпов Алексей Тульская область МС 28 1986 00:00:00 9001111 М21Э
29 Катков Егор СТК Феникс 29 2001 00:00:00 1403921 М16-18
30 Киселёв Александр лично Курск I 30 1986 00:00:00 М30
31 Козлов Александр лично Рязань КМС 31 1985 00:00:00 8665959 М30
32 Корнеев Сергей лично Серпухов 32 1987 00:00:00 М30
33 Корнеева Ульяна лично Серпухов 33 1986 00:00:00 Ж30
34 Котов Юрий лично Москва МС 34 1986 00:00:00 820068 М21АК
35 Кошелева Юлия лично Орехово - Зуев 35 1993 00:00:00 Ж21Б
36 Кузнецов Николай Лига Жулебино Iю 36 2006 00:00:00 2120960 М13
37 Линев Константин лично Ярославль I 37 1989 00:00:00 8664466 М21Э
38 Лукьянцева Полина лично Москва, СТК Ал IIю 38 2008 00:00:00 4632448 Ж11
39 Луцкович Вадим Лига Жулебино 39 2006 00:00:00 М13
40 Лушникова Ольга лично Пенза МС 40 1980 00:00:00 2040622 Ж35
41 Майоров Михаил лично - II 41 2004 00:00:00 М15
42 Максимов Александр лично Нерехта 42 1960 00:00:00 М55
43 Максимова Юлия лично Москва 43 1981 00:00:00 238277 Ж21АК
44 Мащенко Александр лично Москва I 44 1986 00:00:00 9021113 М21АК
45 Михайлова Юлия лично Обнинск 45 1965 00:00:00 1009302 Ж50
46 Мокроусов Владимир ОриентТир II 46 1970 00:00:00 2085037 М45
47 Насибуллин Ильгизар ЦАО Пресня МС 47 1983 00:00:00 8648655 М35
48 Нестеренко Руслан лично Донецк КМС 48 1984 00:00:00 1000427 М21Э
49 Николаев Андрей Лига Жулебино 49 2006 00:00:00 М13
50 Осинина Василиса СТК Феникс IIю 50 2002 00:00:00 1408455 Ж16-18
51 Парамонов Сергей лично - I 51 1987 00:00:00 1301155 М30
52 Петров Дмитрий Репейник II 52 1959 00:00:00 М55
53 Петухова Анастасия лично Ярославль III 53 2004 00:00:00 Ж15
54 Петухова Арина лично Ярославль IIIю 54 2008 00:00:00 Ж12А
55 Петухова Ольга лично Ярославль 55 1979 00:00:00 Ж40
56 Пирозерский Александр лично Красноармейск 56 1983 00:00:00 М35
57 Писарев Дмитрий СТК Феникс 57 2003 00:00:00 1404745 М16-18
58 Платицин Степан Уварово III 58 2006 00:00:00 2069438 М13
59 Платицин Юрий Уварово МС 59 1961 00:00:00 1301191 М55
60 Политов Артём Ориента-Кунцево II 60 2002 00:00:00 2092059 М16-18
61 Пономарев Андрей лично Москва 61 1995 00:00:00 М21АК
62 Ремизов Данила Уварово I 62 2005 00:00:00 М14А
63 Рогожин Александр лично Москва I 63 1999 00:00:00 2102446 М21АК
64 Россинский Александр лично Жуковский 64 1985 00:00:00 2107693 М30
65 Россинский Дмитрий Пятигорск Меридиан КМС 65 1999 00:00:00 1633016 М20
66 Русакова Светлана лично Москва III 66 1973 00:00:00 206521 Ж45
67 Рыбачков Дмитрий лично город Ярославл 67 1981 00:00:00 М35
68 Рябых Сергей лично Серпухов II 68 1990 00:00:00 М21А
69 Савин Роман лично Рыбинск 69 1990 00:00:00 М21Б
70 Савкин Арсений лично москва 70 2009 00:00:00 М10
71 Сериков Павел лично Москва II 71 1991 00:00:00 М21АК
72 Симаков Максим лично Москва КМС 72 1984 00:00:00 889818 М21Э
73 Смирнов Евгений Мысль 73 1971 00:00:00 М45
74 Сторожев Илья Уварово КМС 74 2002 00:00:00 М18
75 Трещёв Николай Лига Жулебино Iю 75 2006 00:00:00 М13
76 Фенько Дина Уфа 76 1986 00:00:00 861104 Ж21АК
77 Хилков Дмитрий лично Москва 77 1970 00:00:00 8643703 М45
78 Шкляр Дмитрий Лига Жулебино IIIю 78 2008 00:00:00 М11
79 Штемпель Андрей лично УЛЬЯНОВСК I 79 1986 00:00:00 254402 М21АК