PRELIMNARY RESULT LIST
SPRINT, 22 february 2006
D17 D20 D21 M17 M20 M21
D17, 8 КП, 2.230 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Lyapsina Nadezhda RUS 513 1989 00:10:26 1
2 Medvedeva Tatiana RUS 511 1989 00:10:32 2
3 Nordebo Kristina SWE 512 1989 00:10:44 3
4 Svir Anastasia RUS 503 1990 00:10:55 4
5 Gilazdinova Larisa RUS 505 1989 00:11:01 5
6 Persson Maja SWE 509 1989 00:11:52 6
7 Johansson Sofia SWE 504 1989 00:12:04 7
8 Pilcova Barbora CZE 507 1989 00:12:08 8
9 Rapp Therese SWE 502 1989 00:12:14 9
10 Palopaal Maris EST 510 1989 00:12:30 10
11 Habenicht Sara AUT 508 1989 00:12:54 11
12 Zhuravskaya Maria EST 501 1989 00:13:29 12
13 Palashevska Maryna UKR 506 1990 00:17:58 13
D17 D20 D21 M17 M20 M21
D20, 9 КП, 2.450 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Kozlova Tatiana RUS 444 1986 00:10:42 1
2 Shilova Maria RUS 421 1986 00:11:05 2
3 Kravchenko Anastasia RUS 440 1986 00:11:12 3
4 Malchikova Polina RUS 428 1986 00:11:30 4
5 Olofsson Emma SWE 445 1986 00:11:34 5
6 Svensson Eva SWE 442 1987 00:11:41 6
7 Lund Monika SWE 410 1986 00:11:48 7
8 Mendel Tatiana RUS 406 1988 00:11:49 8
9 Holmgren Anna SWE 425 1986 00:11:55 9
10 Grigorova Antoniya BUL 447 1986 00:11:56 10
11 Trapeznikova Alena RUS 404 1987 00:11:57 11
12 Sivertsen Kari Rommen NOR 443 1986 00:12:01 12
13 Haggstrom Stina SWE 418 1987 00:12:07 13
14 Hancikova Hana CZE 438 1988 00:12:20 14
15 Hara Marika FIN 437 1986 00:12:21 15
16 Soderlund Helene SWE 405 1987 00:12:30 16
17 Mechlova Lenka CZE 441 1990 00:12:30 16
18 Larsen Marianne Mellbye NOR 427 1987 00:12:34 18
19 Toemta Ingvild NOR 430 1986 00:12:44 19
20 Laininen Niina FIN 419 1988 00:12:47 20
21 Karochova Simona CZE 426 1988 00:12:52 21
22 Bochenkova Ivana CZE 423 1989 00:12:56 22
23 Talila Tiia FIN 401 1988 00:12:59 23
24 Korpi Maarit FIN 414 1986 00:13:08 24
25 Vanhalakka Katji FIN 412 1989 00:13:22 25
26 Wyder Judith SUI 436 1988 00:13:25 26
27 Asteboel Kristin NOR 408 1988 00:13:27 27
28 Leloup Marine FRA 432 1989 00:13:31 28
29 Freyova Andrea CZE 407 1989 00:13:39 29
30 Jouet Manon FRA 420 1986 00:13:51 30
31 Maresova Michaela CZE 403 1989 00:13:59 31
32 Auer Monica ROM 422 1988 00:14:02 32
33 Gromova Aliona LAT 435 1986 00:14:05 33
34 D`Harreville Karine FRA 402 1988 00:14:12 34
35 Rauba Mirjam EST 446 1988 00:14:19 35
36 Hlavacikova Erika SVK 431 1987 00:14:48 36
37 Gaidele Inta LAT 429 1986 00:14:50 37
38 Struhalova Olena UKR 434 1987 00:15:02 38
39 Kushnir Alena BLR 424 1987 00:15:20 39
40 Klaas Fabienne SUI 417 1987 00:15:55 40
41 Tammemae Piibe EST 416 1990 00:16:26 41
42 Mihalova Dasa SVK 415 1989 00:17:05 42
43 Makodzeba Maria UKR 411 1986 00:17:07 43
44 Yaremenko Yevheniya UKR 413 1988 00:17:34 44
45 Rahautsova Katsiaryna BLR 433 1987 00:17:40 45
46 Gukova Maryna BLR 409 1987 00:18:19 46
47 Iso-Markku Paula FIN 439 1986 00:18:43 47
D17 D20 D21 M17 M20 M21
D21, 9 КП, 2.970 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Vlasova Tatiana RUS 326 1977 00:12:44 1
2 Hjermstad Kirkevik Stine NOR 322 1976 00:12:59 2
3 Shevchenko Olga RUS 317 1979 00:13:05 3
4 Tomilova Natalia RUS 330 1977 00:13:05 3
5 Rajaniemi Katja FIN 321 00:13:23 5
6 Shvetsova Svetlana RUS 328 1981 00:13:29 6
7 Valkonen Hannele FIN 331 1978 00:13:29 6
8 Dergach Elena RUS 332 1979 00:13:30 8
9 Bondar Elena RUS 301 1981 00:13:31 9
10 Lund Marie SWE 327 1980 00:13:32 10
11 Jokinen Erja FIN 329 1979 00:13:39 11
12 Arlauskiene Ramune LTU 319 1973 00:13:47 12
13 Anttila Liisa FIN 333 1974 00:13:49 13
14 Grenholm Stina SWE 310 1977 00:13:51 14
15 Naumova Natalia RUS 320 1970 00:13:52 15
16 Johansson Erika SWE 308 1971 00:13:55 16
17 Lebedeva Valentina RUS 302 1984 00:13:58 17
18 Makela Hanna-Maija FIN 323 1976 00:14:04 18
19 Zetterberg Eriksson Asa SWE 324 1977 00:14:07 19
20 Reenaas Kjersti NOR 334 1981 00:14:10 20
21 Chudikova Barbora CZE 313 1978 00:14:12 21
22 Hruskova Lenka CZE 306 1985 00:14:20 22
23 Vanhalakka Kirsi FIN 325 1981 00:14:41 23
24 Belomazheva Stefaniya BUL 307 1980 00:15:06 24
25 Ganrenbein Yvonne SUI 315 1978 00:15:10 25
26 Shandurkova Iliana BUL 312 1984 00:15:25 26
27 Klasi Theres SUI 305 1985 00:15:36 27
28 Kuzniatsova Maryna BLR 318 1973 00:15:49 28
29 Stehnova Zuzana CZE 303 1981 00:16:02 29
30 Rybachuk Svitlana UKR 311 1985 00:16:18 30
31 Hohareva Ina BLR 316 1973 00:16:59 31
32 Pashaliuk Iryna BLR 304 1982 00:17:31 32
33 Simon Agnes HUN 314 1974 00:18:00 33
34 Ziateva Alesia BLR 309 1977 00:18:23 34
D17 D20 D21 M17 M20 M21
M17, 9 КП, 2.420 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Nordstrom Gustav SWE 216 1989 00:09:56 1
2 Andriyanov Anatoliy RUS 222 1989 00:10:08 2
3 Magnusson Carl SWE 219 1989 00:10:17 3
4 Ryzhenkov Viacheslav RUS 207 1990 00:10:30 4
5 Sergeev Dmitriy RUS 204 1989 00:10:31 5
6 Toomas Tiit EST 215 1989 00:10:43 6
7 Yazykou Yuriy BLR 214 1990 00:10:55 7
8 Blomgren Erik SWE 210 1990 00:10:58 8
9 Kivlinieks Andris LAT 209 1990 00:11:07 9
10 Jubelis Andris LAT 217 1989 00:11:22 10
11 Argards Mattias SWE 208 1989 00:11:44 11
12 Laveikis Andis LAT 201 1989 00:11:45 12
13 Sannikau Pavel BLR 206 1989 00:12:05 13
14 Tvorydlo Stepan UKR 221 1990 00:12:13 14
15 Kryvanosau Alieksei BLR 212 1989 00:12:43 15
16 Vaszi Benedek ROM 220 1989 00:12:45 16
17 Mazurok Volodymyr UKR 205 1990 00:12:58 17
18 Palashevskyy Andriy UKR 218 1990 00:12:58 17
19 Zhuravel Ihor UKR 203 1990 00:13:39 19
20 Kivlinieks Raivo LAT 211 1991 00:13:39 19
21 Csucs Uwe ROM 202 1993 00:19:25 21
22 Povyshev Ivan RUS 213 1989 DSQ
D17 D20 D21 M17 M20 M21
M20, 9 КП, 2.810 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Lamov Andrey RUS 151 1986 00:10:51 1
2 Kashchuk Taras RUS 160 1988 00:11:16 2
3 Taivainen Olli-Markus FIN 141 1989 00:11:20 3
4 Grape Calle SWE 123 1988 00:11:40 4
5 Salatkin Alexander RUS 124 1986 00:11:45 5
6 Daehli Magne NOR 153 1987 00:11:46 6
7 Belomazhev Stanimir BUL 148 1988 00:11:47 7
8 Edin Johan SWE 145 1987 00:11:48 8
9 Skozyrev Evgeniy RUS 103 1988 00:11:52 9
10 Carlsson Thomas SWE 134 1987 00:11:58 10
11 Ignatov Vladimir RUS 105 1988 00:12:00 11
12 Turunen Simo FIN 121 1987 00:12:07 12
13 Vullioud Anroine SUI 140 1986 00:12:20 13
14 Virtonen Vili FIN 113 1987 00:12:36 14
15 Vabarna Jalmar EST 122 1987 00:12:38 15
16 Vana Lukas CZE 133 1986 00:12:41 16
17 Borys Roman UKR 154 1986 00:12:41 16
18 Saetra Ove NOR 130 1987 00:12:46 18
19 Haverstad Sindre NOR 101 1988 00:12:48 19
20 Tonchev Ilian BUL 128 1987 00:12:50 20
21 Gruzdov Andrey RUS 135 1987 00:12:51 21
22 Kodeda Stepan CZE 131 1988 00:12:53 22
23 Burgov Ivan BUL 146 1986 00:12:53 22
24 Lingfors David SWE 106 1987 00:12:56 24
25 Pospisek Marek CZE 161 1989 00:12:58 25
26 Vlcek Martin CZE 112 1987 00:12:59 26
27 Deyanov Kaloyan BUL 104 1989 00:13:01 27
28 Taivainen Juho-Matti FIN 147 1987 00:13:01 27
29 Csucs Klaus ROM 155 1987 00:13:05 29
30 Laurila Jussi FIN 110 1986 00:13:07 30
31 Sparans Edgars LAT 152 1988 00:13:07 30
32 Mallweger Raphael AUT 158 1988 00:13:07 30
33 Toomas Even EST 137 1987 00:13:09 33
34 Kaasiku Raiko EST 159 1986 00:13:11 34
35 Gerasimov Andrej LTU 138 1987 00:13:12 35
36 Suciu Simion ROM 136 1988 00:13:18 36
37 Schnyder Gion SUI 132 1986 00:13:29 37
38 Oja Joonas EST 126 1988 00:13:40 38
39 Kvaka Ondrej SVK 139 1987 00:13:50 39
40 Orler Daniele ITA 127 1987 00:13:52 40
41 Roosimagi Ain EST 111 1989 00:14:00 41
42 Galushko Denys UKR 129 1987 00:14:09 42
43 Buhl Michael SUI 157 1988 00:14:15 43
44 Marchuk Olexandr UKR 118 1986 00:14:35 44
45 Vaskovich Pavel BLR 143 1987 00:14:38 45
46 Jogeva Ravno EST 116 1987 00:14:52 46
47 Marian Ciprian ROM 163 1986 00:14:53 47
48 Canella Gabriele ITA 156 1987 00:15:03 48
49 Ziemelis Ivars LAT 102 1989 00:15:15 49
50 Shmataluk Viacheslav UKR 109 1987 00:15:32 50
51 Valek Filip CZE 107 1989 00:16:08 51
52 Lutz Tobias SUI 117 1989 00:16:10 52
53 Szep Zoltan ROM 115 1987 00:16:12 53
54 Hederskog Martin SWE 108 1988 00:16:18 54
55 Watterdal Oeyvind NOR 162 1987 00:17:04 55
56 Sars Martins LAT 125 1987 00:20:01 56
57 Kazeka Artsiom BLR 120 1988 00:20:29 57
58 Kozachynskyy Oleksandr UKR 114 1988 DSQ
59 Myllarinen Antti FIN 119 1986 DSQ
60 Bernans Edgars LAT 142 1986 DSQ
61 Stryzhak Artem UKR 144 1986 DSQ
62 Drobnik Michal CZE 149 1987 DSQ
63 Nordebo Daniel SWE 150 1987 DSQ
D17 D20 D21 M17 M20 M21
M21, 11 КП, 3.250 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Lofgren Tomas SWE 54 1977 00:12:31 1
2 Leandersson Bengt SWE 64 1978 00:12:45 2
3 Osipov Sergej RUS 55 1978 00:12:48 3
4 Kongas Teemu FIN 11 1976 00:12:51 4
5 Tunis Staffan FIN 57 1982 00:12:51 4
6 Gritsan Ruslan RUS 40 1978 00:12:55 6
7 Veselov Kirill RUS 25 1983 00:12:56 7
8 Tonna Eivind NOR 62 1975 00:12:56 7
9 Lanki Jukka FIN 16 1971 00:12:58 9
10 Tolstopiatov Vadim RUS 53 1982 00:12:58 9
11 Khrennikov Eduard RUS 60 1983 00:13:01 11
12 Sorokin Egor RUS 2 1977 00:13:02 12
13 Aslund Tobias SWE 56 1975 00:13:02 12
14 Arnesson Peter SWE 66 1980 00:13:02 12
15 Granath Johan SWE 50 1979 00:13:03 15
16 Kiiskinen Petri FIN 38 1980 00:13:09 16
17 Rost Erik SWE 58 1985 00:13:09 16
18 Gruzdev Andrej RUS 63 1977 00:13:09 16
19 Lilja Arto FIN 59 1973 00:13:12 19
20 Keskinarkaus Matti FIN 61 1976 00:13:17 20
21 Utkin Pavel RUS 1 1985 00:13:24 21
22 Olsen Tommy NOR 65 1967 00:13:33 22
23 Zhuravel Arsen UKR 39 1980 00:13:34 23
24 Fischer Boris SUI 48 1980 00:13:39 24
25 Sulcys Nerijus LTU 52 1968 00:13:41 25
26 Lauerman Jan CZE 44 1974 00:13:46 26
27 Surgan Stefan SVK 29 1979 00:13:59 27
28 Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTU 47 1982 00:13:59 27
29 Watterdal Eirik NOR 32 1984 00:14:01 29
30 Messikommer Pascal SUI 31 1980 00:14:14 30
31 Moholdt Lars NOR 13 1985 00:14:22 31
32 Borys Andriy UKR 43 1980 00:14:34 32
33 Kohlschmidt Bernd GER 45 1979 00:14:34 32
34 Spoerry Hans-Heinrich SUI 9 1980 00:14:38 34
35 Spoerry Christian SUI 22 1985 00:14:38 34
36 Unger Lars-Christian NOR 8 1985 00:14:39 36
37 Morihiro Horie JPN 33 1981 00:14:40 37
38 Andrejevs Dmitrijs LAT 27 1979 00:14:43 38
39 Sedivy Jan CZE 14 1984 00:14:46 39
40 Pilybas Egidijus LTU 20 1982 00:14:46 39
41 Lund Oeyvind NOR 37 1983 00:14:46 39
42 Vodrazka Ondrey CZE 28 1977 00:14:48 42
43 Varga Stephan AUT 41 1979 00:14:49 43
44 Peilans Edgars LAT 21 1983 00:14:52 44
45 Erm Tonis EST 35 1982 00:14:52 44
46 Lescovs Viktors LAT 23 1970 00:14:59 46
47 Veits Toms LAT 30 1978 00:15:01 47
48 Zvontsov Igor BLR 24 1962 00:15:03 48
49 Kalinkin Oleksandr UKR 19 1974 00:15:20 49
50 Pradel Nicola ITA 42 1984 00:15:25 50
51 Putnins Reinis LAT 5 1982 00:15:26 51
52 Petrulis Vitalijus LTU 6 1983 00:15:29 52
53 Rauch Tomas CZE 7 1985 00:15:32 53
54 Evsikau Andrey BLR 34 1982 00:15:44 54
55 Chorny Pavel BLR 10 1964 00:15:58 55
56 Harangozo Gabor HUN 26 1978 00:16:00 56
57 Ufimtsev Oleksiy UKR 3 1983 00:16:07 57
58 Lapekin Maksim BLR 15 1971 00:16:11 58
59 Evsikau Pavel BLR 4 1979 00:16:12 59
60 Nurm Taavi EST 17 1979 00:16:14 60
61 Zanoner Thomas ITA 18 1985 00:16:24 61
62 Marosffy Daniel HUN 51 1973 00:16:39 62
63 Prokofiev Ruslan BLR 49 1985 00:16:56 63
64 Fay Karl USA 46 00:19:16 64
65 Habenicht Max AUT 12 1963 00:19:53 65
66 Arkhipov Vladimir KAZ 36 1959 DSQ
Главный судья
Главный секретарь